Jeffery Anderson -
12th Grade |
800 Meters | 2:16.08PR | Apr 23 | 2022 Ogden Invitational |
1600 Meters | 4:59.37PR | May 11 | Utah Region 1 Championships |
3200 Meters | 11:40.71 | Mar 23 | Davis District Championships |
|
Austin Andrews -
12th Grade |
400 Meters | 56.21PR | Apr 9 | Taylorsville Invitational |
Long Jump | 15' 1.5 | Mar 23 | Davis District Championships |
|
Ryker Ballingham -
10th Grade |
1600 Meters | 6:05.85PR | Apr 27 | Davis, Weber @ Clearfield |
|
Trey Banta -
11th Grade |
800 Meters | 2:14.38PR | Apr 23 | 2022 Ogden Invitational |
1600 Meters | 5:09.52PR | Apr 27 | Davis, Weber @ Clearfield |
|
James Barraza -
11th Grade |
High Jump | 5' 10PR | Apr 30 | Davis Invitational |
Long Jump | 18' 7PR | Mar 23 | Davis District Championships |
|
Austin Bateman -
12th Grade |
800 Meters | 2:36.58 | Apr 27 | Davis, Weber @ Clearfield |
1600 Meters | 5:23.66PR | May 13 | Sophomore Region 1 Championships (JV) |
3200 Meters | 11:59.21PR | Mar 23 | Davis District Championships |
|
Jared Black -
10th Grade |
800 Meters | 2:34.85PR | Apr 27 | Davis, Weber @ Clearfield |
1600 Meters | 5:24.79PR | May 13 | Sophomore Region 1 Championships (JV) |
3200 Meters | 12:58.04PR | Apr 9 | Taylorsville Invitational |
|
Hunter Boothe -
10th Grade |
800 Meters | 2:31.84PR | May 13 | Sophomore Region 1 Championships (JV) |
1600 Meters | 5:36.24 | May 13 | Sophomore Region 1 Championships (JV) |
3200 Meters | 13:02.76PR | Mar 19 | Herriman Invitational |
|
Lucas Bouwhuis -
11th Grade |
800 Meters | 2:20.34PR | Apr 27 | Davis, Weber @ Clearfield |
1600 Meters | 5:07.50PR | May 13 | Sophomore Region 1 Championships (JV) |
|
Jordan Bruening -
11th Grade |
800 Meters | 2:09.83PR | Apr 27 | Davis, Weber @ Clearfield |
1600 Meters | 4:47.51PR | May 6 | Sentinel Twilight Invitational |
3200 Meters | 10:55.54 | Apr 16 | Grizzly Invitational |
|
Aydon Camacho -
10th Grade |
800 Meters | 2:35.37 | May 13 | Sophomore Region 1 Championships (JV) |
1600 Meters | 5:45.20 | Apr 27 | Davis, Weber @ Clearfield |
|
Cade Cannon -
11th Grade |
200 Meters | 23.59 (2.8)PR | Apr 9 | Taylorsville Invitational |
400 Meters | 51.52 | May 11 | Utah Region 1 Championships |
|
Garrison Duerden -
10th Grade |
100 Meters | 12.98 | May 13 | Sophomore Region 1 Championships (JV) |
200 Meters | 27.21PR | Apr 27 | Davis, Weber @ Clearfield |
Shot Put - 12lb | 25' 1 | May 13 | Sophomore Region 1 Championships (JV) |
Javelin - 800g | 75' 10 | May 11 | Utah Region 1 Championships |
|
Jeffery Flink -
11th Grade |
800 Meters | 2:29.99PR | May 13 | Sophomore Region 1 Championships (JV) |
1600 Meters | 5:34.53PR | Apr 27 | Davis, Weber @ Clearfield |
3200 Meters | 11:58.64PR | Apr 27 | Davis, Weber @ Clearfield |
|
Peyton Fowler -
12th Grade |
800 Meters | 2:28.42PR | May 13 | Sophomore Region 1 Championships (JV) |
1600 Meters | 5:30.89PR | May 13 | Sophomore Region 1 Championships (JV) |
|
Graig Fritz -
12th Grade |
Shot Put - 12lb | 26' 2PR | Apr 27 | Davis, Weber @ Clearfield |
Discus - 1.6kg | 56' 11PR | May 13 | Sophomore Region 1 Championships (JV) |
Javelin - 800g | 70' 1PR | Apr 23 | 2022 Ogden Invitational |
|
Grant Hadley -
11th Grade |
800 Meters | 2:35.59PR | Apr 27 | Davis, Weber @ Clearfield |
1600 Meters | 5:41.63PR | Apr 27 | Davis, Weber @ Clearfield |
|
Todd Handy -
12th Grade |
800 Meters | 2:05.72PR | Mar 23 | Davis District Championships |
1600 Meters | 4:38.75PR | May 6 | Sentinel Twilight Invitational |
3200 Meters | 10:12.40PR | Apr 30 | Davis Invitational |
|
Brennan Higgs -
10th Grade |
100 Meters | 12.10PR | May 13 | Sophomore Region 1 Championships (JV) |
200 Meters | 25.12 | Apr 27 | Davis, Weber @ Clearfield |
400 Meters | 56.16 | May 13 | Sophomore Region 1 Championships (JV) |
Shot Put - 12lb | 37' 11.5PR | May 11 | Utah Region 1 Championships |
Discus - 1.6kg | 83' 3 | Apr 16 | Grizzly Invitational |
Javelin - 800g | 120' 7 | Apr 16 | Grizzly Invitational |
Long Jump | 15' 9.5PR | Mar 23 | Davis District Championships |
|
Jaron Higgs -
12th Grade |
100 Meters | 11.44 (2.7)PR | Apr 9 | Taylorsville Invitational |
200 Meters | 22.62 (3.3)PR | Apr 9 | Taylorsville Invitational |
400 Meters | 48.54PR | Apr 30 | Davis Invitational |
800 Meters | 1:55.81PR | May 6 | Sentinel Twilight Invitational |
|
Easton Higley -
11th Grade |
800 Meters | 2:10.09PR | May 6 | Sentinel Twilight Invitational |
1600 Meters | 4:45.99PR | May 11 | Utah Region 1 Championships |
3200 Meters | 10:19.24PR | May 11 | Utah Region 1 Championships |
|
Ethan Hill -
12th Grade |
Shot Put - 12lb | 36' 0PR | May 6 | Sentinel Twilight Invitational |
Discus - 1.6kg | 76' 8PR | Apr 27 | Davis, Weber @ Clearfield |
Javelin - 800g | 45' 11PR | Mar 19 | Herriman Invitational |
|
Dallen James -
12th Grade |
400 Meters | 54.11PR | Apr 27 | Davis, Weber @ Clearfield |
800 Meters | 2:00.02PR | May 11 | Utah Region 1 Championships |
1600 Meters | 4:36.48PR | May 11 | Utah Region 1 Championships |
|
Vance Jeppson -
10th Grade |
100 Meters | 11.26 (1.9) | May 11 | Utah Region 1 Championships |
200 Meters | 23.50 | Apr 27 | Davis, Weber @ Clearfield |
|
Tanner Lokham -
11th Grade |
800 Meters | 2:21.50PR | Apr 23 | 2022 Ogden Invitational |
1600 Meters | 5:00.65 | Apr 27 | Davis, Weber @ Clearfield |
|
Thomas Mendoza -
10th Grade |
800 Meters | 2:38.72PR | May 13 | Sophomore Region 1 Championships (JV) |
1600 Meters | 5:57.40PR | May 13 | Sophomore Region 1 Championships (JV) |
|
Collin Mikkelsen -
12th Grade |
800 Meters | 2:19.77PR | Apr 27 | Davis, Weber @ Clearfield |
1600 Meters | 4:59.54PR | May 11 | Utah Region 1 Championships |
3200 Meters | 11:04.43PR | Apr 23 | 2022 Ogden Invitational |
|
Beau Miller -
10th Grade |
100 Meters | 11.67 | Apr 27 | Davis, Weber @ Clearfield |
200 Meters | 23.52 (1.8) | May 11 | Utah Region 1 Championships |
High Jump | 5' 4 | Apr 23 | 2022 Ogden Invitational |
|
Cody Miyamoto -
10th Grade |
100 Meters | 11.77PR | Apr 27 | Davis, Weber @ Clearfield |
200 Meters | 25.02 (2.7)PR | Apr 9 | Taylorsville Invitational |
|
Peyton Montoya -
10th Grade |
800 Meters | 2:34.99PR | Apr 27 | Davis, Weber @ Clearfield |
1600 Meters | 5:45.35PR | Apr 27 | Davis, Weber @ Clearfield |
|
Caleb Morgan -
11th Grade |
1600 Meters | 6:25.95 | May 13 | Sophomore Region 1 Championships (JV) |
|
Joe Nichols -
10th Grade |
200 Meters | 26.93 (.3)PR | Mar 23 | Davis District Championships |
Discus - 1.6kg | 100' 8PR | May 6 | Sentinel Twilight Invitational |
Javelin - 800g | 86' 3 | May 6 | Sentinel Twilight Invitational |
High Jump | 5' 4 | Apr 23 | 2022 Ogden Invitational |
Long Jump | 16' 6 (.0) | Apr 23 | 2022 Ogden Invitational |
|
Bryce Palmer -
11th Grade |
800 Meters | 2:35.87 | Apr 27 | Davis, Weber @ Clearfield |
1600 Meters | 5:40.73 | May 13 | Sophomore Region 1 Championships (JV) |
|
Colton Payne -
11th Grade |
400 Meters | 56.89PR | Apr 27 | Davis, Weber @ Clearfield |
800 Meters | 2:11.10PR | Apr 27 | Davis, Weber @ Clearfield |
1600 Meters | 5:14.15PR | Apr 23 | 2022 Ogden Invitational |
|
Blake Pearson -
10th Grade |
1600 Meters | 5:22.55 | May 13 | Sophomore Region 1 Championships (JV) |
3200 Meters | 11:48.00 | Apr 27 | Davis, Weber @ Clearfield |
|
Mike Randall -
9th Grade |
100 Meters | 12.47PR | May 13 | Sophomore Region 1 Championships (JV) |
200 Meters | 25.11PR | Apr 27 | Davis, Weber @ Clearfield |
110m Hurdles - 39" | 21.20 (-.5)PR | Apr 23 | 2022 Ogden Invitational |
300m Hurdles - 36" | 49.08 | Apr 27 | Davis, Weber @ Clearfield |
Discus - 1.6kg | 60' 7PR | Apr 9 | Taylorsville Invitational |
|
Morgan Randall -
11th Grade |
400 Meters | 52.59 | May 11 | Utah Region 1 Championships |
|
Joseph Reinhardt -
10th Grade |
800 Meters | 2:30.28PR | May 13 | Sophomore Region 1 Championships (JV) |
Pole Vault | 11' 4 | May 11 | Utah Region 1 Championships |
|
Dee Robins -
12th Grade |
110m Hurdles - 39" | 19.53 (-.5)PR | Apr 23 | 2022 Ogden Invitational |
300m Hurdles - 36" | 48.59PR | Apr 16 | Grizzly Invitational |
High Jump | 5' 8PR | May 11 | Utah Region 1 Championships |
Long Jump | 19' 8 (1.3)PR | Apr 23 | 2022 Ogden Invitational |
|
Jared Schulte -
10th Grade |
100 Meters | 12.63 | May 13 | Sophomore Region 1 Championships (JV) |
200 Meters | 26.18 | Apr 27 | Davis, Weber @ Clearfield |
400 Meters | 57.94 | May 13 | Sophomore Region 1 Championships (JV) |
|
Ranger Waldron -
10th Grade |
800 Meters | 2:31.47PR | May 13 | Sophomore Region 1 Championships (JV) |
1600 Meters | 5:31.86PR | May 13 | Sophomore Region 1 Championships (JV) |
|
Leviticus Wunderlich -
10th Grade |
Shot Put - 12lb | 27' 4PR | Mar 19 | Herriman Invitational |
Discus - 1.6kg | 86' 6PR | Mar 23 | Davis District Championships |
Javelin - 800g | 52' 3PR | Mar 19 | Herriman Invitational |
|
Malcolm Yates -
10th Grade |
100 Meters | 11.71PR | Apr 27 | Davis, Weber @ Clearfield |
200 Meters | 24.60 | Apr 27 | Davis, Weber @ Clearfield |
400 Meters | 57.04 | Apr 23 | 2022 Ogden Invitational |
Long Jump | 17' 2 | Apr 16 | Grizzly Invitational |
|