Season:
2008 Outdoor
Outdoor
2222
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
Indoor
2024
2016
2015
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Nat Adams
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
34' 0
Apr 3
Silverton @ Crescent Valley
Discus - 1.6kg
65' 3
PR
Apr 3
Silverton @ Crescent Valley
Javelin - 800g
108' 2.5
PR
May 7
Corvallis @ Crescent Valley
Long Jump
16' 10
Apr 16
Woodburn @ Crescent Valley
Triple Jump
39' 3.25
Apr 3
Silverton @ Crescent Valley
Clint Armstrong
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.24c
Apr 3
Silverton @ Crescent Valley
200 Meters
28.99
PR
May 9
Mid-Willamette Novice Districts
Long Jump
14' 5.25
Apr 3
Silverton @ Crescent Valley
Triple Jump
29' 4.25
May 7
Corvallis @ Crescent Valley
Matt Auer
- 9th Grade
1500 Meters
4:26.17
May 13
Mid-Willamette Districts
1 Mile
5:09.0h
PR
Mar 14
Grizzly Bear Open - 25th Annual
3000 Meters
9:50.36
Apr 25
Oregon Relays (formerly XO Invite)
Triple Jump
30' 0.25
PR
May 7
Corvallis @ Crescent Valley
Nate Barrett
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.94
Apr 30
S. Albany vs. Crescent Valley
Erik Bateham
- 12th Grade
200 Meters
26.34c
PR
Apr 23
Dallas @ Crescent Valley
400 Meters - Relay Split
58.5h
PR
Apr 9
Lebanon vs. Crescent Valley
800 Meters
2:10.9h
PR
May 7
Corvallis @ Crescent Valley
1500 Meters
4:44.7h
PR
Apr 16
Woodburn @ Crescent Valley
3000 Meters
10:15.7h
PR
Mar 14
Grizzly Bear Open - 25th Annual
Bryce Bellon
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
29' 0
PR
Apr 16
Woodburn @ Crescent Valley
Discus - 1.6kg
87' 2
PR
May 7
Corvallis @ Crescent Valley
Javelin - 800g
97' 3.5
PR
Mar 19
West Albany vs. Crescent Valley and Cascade
Connor Benson
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
12.64c
May 7
Corvallis @ Crescent Valley
200 Meters
25.64c
Apr 16
Woodburn @ Crescent Valley
400 Meters - Relay Split
1:01.0h
Apr 30
S. Albany vs. Crescent Valley
High Jump
5' 4
Apr 16
Woodburn @ Crescent Valley
AJ Bogdanovic
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
30' 9
Apr 3
Silverton @ Crescent Valley
Discus - 1.6kg
77' 0
Apr 9
Lebanon vs. Crescent Valley
Javelin - 800g
95' 3
Apr 3
Silverton @ Crescent Valley
Matt Boggess
- 9th Grade
400 Meters - Relay Split
1:07.5h
PR
Apr 30
S. Albany vs. Crescent Valley
800 Meters
2:26.5h
PR
Apr 3
Silverton @ Crescent Valley
1500 Meters
4:50.75
PR
May 9
Mid-Willamette Novice Districts
Jeff Borgerson
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
11.39
May 13
Mid-Willamette Districts
200 Meters
23.74c
Apr 16
Woodburn @ Crescent Valley
400 Meters
52.74c
PR
May 7
Corvallis @ Crescent Valley
400 Meters - Relay Split
51.4h
PR
Apr 11
Springfield Twilight Invitational
High Jump
6' 4
Apr 3
Silverton @ Crescent Valley
Long Jump
18' 7.5
Apr 30
S. Albany vs. Crescent Valley
Mark Bozarth-Dreher
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
56.34c
PR
Apr 23
Dallas @ Crescent Valley
400 Meters - Relay Split
56.9h
PR
Apr 9
Lebanon vs. Crescent Valley
800 Meters
2:07.7h
PR
Apr 3
Silverton @ Crescent Valley
1500 Meters
4:20.63
Apr 30
S. Albany vs. Crescent Valley
1 Mile
4:51.3h
PR
Mar 14
Grizzly Bear Open - 25th Annual
3000 Meters
9:42.1h
Apr 11
Springfield Twilight Invitational
300m Hurdles - 36"
49.74c
PR
Apr 23
Dallas @ Crescent Valley
3k Steeplechase
10:32.51
PR
Apr 25
Oregon Relays (formerly XO Invite)
Javelin - 800g
112' 2.5
Mar 19
West Albany vs. Crescent Valley and Cascade
John Buchanan
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.04c
May 7
Corvallis @ Crescent Valley
200 Meters
26.68
Apr 30
S. Albany vs. Crescent Valley
Jordan Carpenter
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
11.94c
PR
Apr 16
Woodburn @ Crescent Valley
200 Meters
24.64c
PR
May 13
Mid-Willamette Districts
400 Meters
57.14c
Apr 11
Springfield Twilight Invitational
400 Meters - Relay Split
1:00.5h
PR
Apr 23
Dallas @ Crescent Valley
Chuck Caster
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
22' 5
Apr 3
Silverton @ Crescent Valley
Discus - 1.6kg
67' 1
May 7
Corvallis @ Crescent Valley
Javelin - 800g
74' 11
May 7
Corvallis @ Crescent Valley
Garrison Choitz
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
13.34c
PR
Mar 14
Grizzly Bear Open - 25th Annual
200 Meters
27.04c
PR
Mar 14
Grizzly Bear Open - 25th Annual
Benjamin Condrea
- 10th Grade
400 Meters - Relay Split
53.9h
Apr 11
Springfield Twilight Invitational
800 Meters
2:03.67
May 13
Mid-Willamette Districts
1500 Meters
4:13.11
May 13
Mid-Willamette Districts
1600 Meters - Relay Split
4:42.0h
Apr 25
Oregon Relays (formerly XO Invite)
1 Mile
4:56.5h
PR
Mar 14
Grizzly Bear Open - 25th Annual
3000 Meters
9:34.8h
Apr 16
Woodburn @ Crescent Valley
Cylas Crannell
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
25' 6.25
PR
May 9
Mid-Willamette Novice Districts
Discus - 1.6kg
74' 10
PR
Apr 30
S. Albany vs. Crescent Valley
Javelin - 800g
72' 1
PR
Apr 30
S. Albany vs. Crescent Valley
Ryan Ensor
- 12th Grade
300m Hurdles - 36"
46.37
PR
May 13
Mid-Willamette Districts
High Jump
5' 10
Apr 16
Woodburn @ Crescent Valley
Josh Evans
- 12th Grade
400 Meters - Relay Split
1:02.7h
PR
Apr 9
Lebanon vs. Crescent Valley
Shot Put - 12lb
40' 11
PR
May 13
Mid-Willamette Districts
Discus - 1.6kg
121' 11
PR
Apr 30
S. Albany vs. Crescent Valley
Javelin - 800g
148' 11
PR
May 7
Corvallis @ Crescent Valley
Spencer Franklin
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
28' 1
PR
May 9
Mid-Willamette Novice Districts
Discus - 1.6kg
65' 6.5
PR
May 7
Corvallis @ Crescent Valley
Javelin - 800g
91' 3
Apr 16
Woodburn @ Crescent Valley
Caleb Greydanus
- 9th Grade
400 Meters - Relay Split
1:06.6h
Apr 30
S. Albany vs. Crescent Valley
800 Meters
2:19.4h
May 7
Corvallis @ Crescent Valley
1500 Meters
4:53.6h
Apr 3
Silverton @ Crescent Valley
Daniel Ha
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
12.18
Apr 9
Lebanon vs. Crescent Valley
200 Meters
25.06
Apr 9
Lebanon vs. Crescent Valley
400 Meters - Relay Split
58.3h
PR
Apr 30
S. Albany vs. Crescent Valley
Javelin - 800g
109' 10
Apr 30
S. Albany vs. Crescent Valley
High Jump
5' 4
Mar 19
West Albany vs. Crescent Valley and Cascade
Ben Hassel
- 12th Grade
400 Meters - Relay Split
1:05.0h
PR
Apr 9
Lebanon vs. Crescent Valley
1500 Meters
5:00.1h
PR
Apr 3
Silverton @ Crescent Valley
3000 Meters
11:16.2h
PR
Mar 14
Grizzly Bear Open - 25th Annual
300m Hurdles - 36"
46.84c
PR
Apr 11
Springfield Twilight Invitational
Shot Put - 12lb
36' 6.5
PR
Mar 14
Grizzly Bear Open - 25th Annual
Max Henkels
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:17.0h
PR
May 7
Corvallis @ Crescent Valley
3000 Meters
11:04.3h
PR
Apr 3
Silverton @ Crescent Valley
Alex Huddleston
- 11th Grade
400 Meters - Relay Split
1:06.0h
PR
Apr 9
Lebanon vs. Crescent Valley
800 Meters
2:17.0h
PR
Apr 23
Dallas @ Crescent Valley
1500 Meters
4:43.5h
Apr 16
Woodburn @ Crescent Valley
3000 Meters
9:43.10
PR
May 13
Mid-Willamette Districts
3k Steeplechase
11:03.54
PR
Apr 25
Oregon Relays (formerly XO Invite)
Brett Huggins
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
12.94c
PR
Apr 23
Dallas @ Crescent Valley
400 Meters
52.68
PR
May 13
Mid-Willamette Districts
400 Meters - Relay Split
58.5h
PR
Apr 16
Woodburn @ Crescent Valley
800 Meters
2:16.2h
PR
Apr 16
Woodburn @ Crescent Valley
Michael Kang
- 12th Grade
Discus - 1.6kg
77' 9
Apr 3
Silverton @ Crescent Valley
Andrew Kent
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
13.14c
Apr 3
Silverton @ Crescent Valley
200 Meters
27.64c
PR
Apr 16
Woodburn @ Crescent Valley
Long Jump
13' 10.5
PR
May 9
Mid-Willamette Novice Districts
Triple Jump
29' 11.25
PR
May 9
Mid-Willamette Novice Districts
Bryce King
- 8th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
30' 7
May 7
Corvallis @ Crescent Valley
Discus - 1.6kg
70' 5
PR
May 7
Corvallis @ Crescent Valley
Javelin - 800g
82' 5
PR
May 7
Corvallis @ Crescent Valley
Nathan Klammer
- 10th Grade
400 Meters - Relay Split
59.8h
Apr 16
Woodburn @ Crescent Valley
800 Meters
2:14.5h
May 7
Corvallis @ Crescent Valley
1500 Meters
4:46.2h
Apr 16
Woodburn @ Crescent Valley
3000 Meters
10:37.4h
Apr 23
Dallas @ Crescent Valley
300m Hurdles - 36"
50.06
Apr 30
S. Albany vs. Crescent Valley
Long Jump
17' 6.75
PR
Apr 3
Silverton @ Crescent Valley
Alex Kovac
- 12th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
16.75
PR
May 13
Mid-Willamette Districts
300m Hurdles - 36"
41.20
PR
May 13
Mid-Willamette Districts
High Jump
6' 2
Apr 3
Silverton @ Crescent Valley
Triple Jump
38' 11
Apr 3
Silverton @ Crescent Valley
Steven Le
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.14c
May 7
Corvallis @ Crescent Valley
200 Meters
27.38
Apr 30
S. Albany vs. Crescent Valley
High Jump
5' 4
Apr 30
S. Albany vs. Crescent Valley
Scott Lembke
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
12.04c
PR
Apr 16
Woodburn @ Crescent Valley
400 Meters - Relay Split
57.7h
PR
Apr 16
Woodburn @ Crescent Valley
110m Hurdles - 39"
17.94c
PR
Apr 3
Silverton @ Crescent Valley
300m Hurdles - 36"
45.54c
Apr 3
Silverton @ Crescent Valley
Guy Lewis
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
12.74c
PR
Mar 14
Grizzly Bear Open - 25th Annual
200 Meters
25.74c
PR
Mar 14
Grizzly Bear Open - 25th Annual
Triple Jump
33' 4
Mar 19
West Albany vs. Crescent Valley and Cascade
Weiyi Li
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:25.54
Apr 9
Lebanon vs. Crescent Valley
1500 Meters
4:59.97
May 9
Mid-Willamette Novice Districts
3000 Meters
10:50.3h
May 7
Corvallis @ Crescent Valley
Ezra Liu
- 12th Grade
Long Jump
17' 8.75
PR
Apr 11
Springfield Twilight Invitational
Triple Jump
33' 1
PR
Apr 30
S. Albany vs. Crescent Valley
Jonathan Moon
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
12.94c
PR
Mar 19
West Albany vs. Crescent Valley and Cascade
200 Meters
26.48
PR
Apr 30
S. Albany vs. Crescent Valley
Chris Morrell
- 12th Grade
200 Meters
28.56
PR
Apr 9
Lebanon vs. Crescent Valley
110m Hurdles - 39"
20.54c
Mar 19
West Albany vs. Crescent Valley and Cascade
300m Hurdles - 36"
51.74c
PR
Mar 19
West Albany vs. Crescent Valley and Cascade
Long Jump
16' 11.75
PR
Apr 3
Silverton @ Crescent Valley
Triple Jump
35' 11
PR
Apr 30
S. Albany vs. Crescent Valley
Chad Newbry
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.94c
PR
Apr 3
Silverton @ Crescent Valley
400 Meters
1:00.10
Apr 9
Lebanon vs. Crescent Valley
400 Meters - Relay Split
56.9h
PR
May 9
Mid-Willamette Novice Districts
Pole Vault
11' 3
PR
May 9
Mid-Willamette Novice Districts
Joe Newbry
- 10th Grade
Pole Vault
12' 0
May 7
Corvallis @ Crescent Valley
Andre Olgesby
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
12.54c
PR
May 7
Corvallis @ Crescent Valley
200 Meters
25.73
PR
Apr 30
S. Albany vs. Crescent Valley
Ben Park
- 10th Grade
Javelin - 800g
95' 2
Apr 3
Silverton @ Crescent Valley
Hunter Park
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
11.64c
May 7
Corvallis @ Crescent Valley
200 Meters
22.74c
PR
May 13
Mid-Willamette Districts
400 Meters
53.44c
Apr 11
Springfield Twilight Invitational
400 Meters - Relay Split
50.5h
PR
May 13
Mid-Willamette Districts
800 Meters - Relay Split
2:11.0h
PR
Apr 25
Oregon Relays (formerly XO Invite)
Long Jump
19' 0.25
PR
Apr 9
Lebanon vs. Crescent Valley
Ben Pelley
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
52.49
PR
May 13
Mid-Willamette Districts
Pole Vault
11' 6
Apr 3
Silverton @ Crescent Valley
Doug Pentland
- 10th Grade
400 Meters - Relay Split
59.0h
Apr 9
Lebanon vs. Crescent Valley
800 Meters
2:18.7h
PR
Apr 3
Silverton @ Crescent Valley
Pole Vault
12' 7
Apr 30
S. Albany vs. Crescent Valley
William Polikoff
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
11.97
PR
Apr 9
Lebanon vs. Crescent Valley
200 Meters
25.24c
Apr 16
Woodburn @ Crescent Valley
400 Meters - Relay Split
57.4h
PR
May 9
Mid-Willamette Novice Districts
Lindon Powell
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:18.7h
PR
May 7
Corvallis @ Crescent Valley
1500 Meters
4:30.9h
PR
May 7
Corvallis @ Crescent Valley
3000 Meters
9:38.52
PR
May 13
Mid-Willamette Districts
Brian Qian
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
13.04c
PR
Apr 16
Woodburn @ Crescent Valley
200 Meters
27.33
PR
Apr 30
S. Albany vs. Crescent Valley
400 Meters - Relay Split
1:03.8h
PR
May 9
Mid-Willamette Novice Districts
Jamie Roberts
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
1:00.84c
PR
Apr 3
Silverton @ Crescent Valley
Long Jump
16' 5
Apr 16
Woodburn @ Crescent Valley
Triple Jump
36' 7.5
May 9
Mid-Willamette Novice Districts
Matt Sheets
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
11.94c
PR
Apr 11
Springfield Twilight Invitational
200 Meters
24.44c
PR
Apr 11
Springfield Twilight Invitational
400 Meters - Relay Split
59.7h
PR
Apr 23
Dallas @ Crescent Valley
Wokawokamosh Spierling
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
14.04c
PR
Apr 3
Silverton @ Crescent Valley
200 Meters
28.84c
PR
May 7
Corvallis @ Crescent Valley
400 Meters
1:01.84c
PR
Apr 3
Silverton @ Crescent Valley
800 Meters
2:24.3h
PR
Apr 16
Woodburn @ Crescent Valley
Discus - 1.6kg
44' 6
PR
May 7
Corvallis @ Crescent Valley
Javelin - 800g
77' 10
PR
Apr 30
S. Albany vs. Crescent Valley
Connor Sullivan
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
13.84c
PR
Mar 14
Grizzly Bear Open - 25th Annual
400 Meters
59.88
PR
May 9
Mid-Willamette Novice Districts
Long Jump
16' 7
Apr 16
Woodburn @ Crescent Valley
Triple Jump
37' 0.5
May 9
Mid-Willamette Novice Districts
Brodie Taylor
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
13.94c
PR
Apr 16
Woodburn @ Crescent Valley
200 Meters
28.80
PR
Apr 9
Lebanon vs. Crescent Valley
Shot Put - 12lb
33' 11
Apr 30
S. Albany vs. Crescent Valley
Discus - 1.6kg
98' 3
Apr 23
Dallas @ Crescent Valley
Javelin - 800g
109' 11
May 7
Corvallis @ Crescent Valley
Michael Trujillo
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
14.24c
PR
Mar 14
Grizzly Bear Open - 25th Annual
200 Meters
27.34
May 9
Mid-Willamette Novice Districts
400 Meters
57.44c
PR
May 7
Corvallis @ Crescent Valley
400 Meters - Relay Split
58.3h
PR
May 9
Mid-Willamette Novice Districts
Pole Vault
9' 0
PR
May 7
Corvallis @ Crescent Valley
Noah Wade
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
12.64c
PR
Apr 16
Woodburn @ Crescent Valley
400 Meters
55.31
Apr 9
Lebanon vs. Crescent Valley
400 Meters - Relay Split
53.0h
Apr 25
Oregon Relays (formerly XO Invite)
800 Meters
2:00.15
PR
May 24
OSAA 5A State Championships
800 Meters - Relay Split
2:03.9h
PR
Apr 25
Oregon Relays (formerly XO Invite)
1200 Meters - Relay Split
3:28.0h
PR
Apr 25
Oregon Relays (formerly XO Invite)
1500 Meters
4:35.29
Apr 30
S. Albany vs. Crescent Valley
1 Mile
5:02.0h
PR
Mar 14
Grizzly Bear Open - 25th Annual
3000 Meters
10:19.9h
PR
Mar 14
Grizzly Bear Open - 25th Annual
300m Hurdles - 36"
48.18
Apr 9
Lebanon vs. Crescent Valley
Luke Wadman
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
12.52
Apr 9
Lebanon vs. Crescent Valley
200 Meters
25.51
PR
Apr 9
Lebanon vs. Crescent Valley
400 Meters
55.84c
May 7
Corvallis @ Crescent Valley
400 Meters - Relay Split
55.4h
Apr 25
Oregon Relays (formerly XO Invite)
Long Jump
17' 4
PR
Apr 16
Woodburn @ Crescent Valley
Kellen Wake
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
34' 7
PR
May 7
Corvallis @ Crescent Valley
Discus - 1.6kg
117' 1
PR
May 13
Mid-Willamette Districts
Javelin - 800g
137' 4
PR
May 13
Mid-Willamette Districts
Payden Waldo
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:31.2h
PR
Mar 19
West Albany vs. Crescent Valley and Cascade
3000 Meters
11:52.6h
PR
May 7
Corvallis @ Crescent Valley
Garrett Wells
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
12.43
PR
Apr 9
Lebanon vs. Crescent Valley
200 Meters
25.95
PR
Apr 9
Lebanon vs. Crescent Valley
400 Meters - Relay Split
59.9h
PR
Apr 23
Dallas @ Crescent Valley
Billy Zimbrick
- 9th Grade
Javelin - 800g
95' 3
May 7
Corvallis @ Crescent Valley
Womens
Nicole Aldarondo
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
15.53
PR
May 9
Mid-Willamette Novice Districts
200 Meters
32.50
PR
May 9
Mid-Willamette Novice Districts
Long Jump
11' 3.25
PR
May 7
Corvallis @ Crescent Valley
Triple Jump
23' 9.75
PR
May 9
Mid-Willamette Novice Districts
Sarah Auer
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
1:14.34c
PR
Apr 23
Dallas @ Crescent Valley
1500 Meters
5:14.73
Apr 25
Oregon Relays (formerly XO Invite)
3000 Meters
10:59.7h
PR
May 7
Corvallis @ Crescent Valley
300m Hurdles - 30"
1:03.74c
PR
Apr 23
Dallas @ Crescent Valley
2k Steeplechase
7:57.40
PR
Apr 25
Oregon Relays (formerly XO Invite)
Janelle Batista
- 11th Grade
Discus - 1kg
91' 9
PR
Apr 3
Silverton @ Crescent Valley
Javelin - 600g
112' 10
PR
May 13
Mid-Willamette Districts
High Jump
5' 4
PR
Apr 9
Lebanon vs. Crescent Valley
Kelsey Burkum
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
14.94c
PR
Apr 3
Silverton @ Crescent Valley
200 Meters
30.44c
PR
Apr 3
Silverton @ Crescent Valley
Ellie Casey
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
13.84c
Apr 3
Silverton @ Crescent Valley
200 Meters
28.04
PR
Apr 30
S. Albany vs. Crescent Valley
Diana Chen
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
18' 4
Apr 30
S. Albany vs. Crescent Valley
Discus - 1kg
62' 6
PR
Apr 30
S. Albany vs. Crescent Valley
Javelin - 600g
48' 2
Apr 30
S. Albany vs. Crescent Valley
Carli Donoghue
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
14.04c
PR
May 7
Corvallis @ Crescent Valley
Pole Vault
9' 0
Apr 23
Dallas @ Crescent Valley
Hannah Doran
- 9th Grade
Pole Vault
7' 6
PR
May 7
Corvallis @ Crescent Valley
Caitlin Drost
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.99
PR
May 9
Mid-Willamette Novice Districts
200 Meters
31.14c
PR
May 7
Corvallis @ Crescent Valley
100m Hurdles - 33"
18.74c
Apr 11
Springfield Twilight Invitational
300m Hurdles - 30"
53.28
May 9
Mid-Willamette Novice Districts
Megan Drost
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
14.62
PR
Apr 9
Lebanon vs. Crescent Valley
200 Meters
31.24c
PR
Apr 16
Woodburn @ Crescent Valley
Mackenzie Entrikin
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
1:08.04c
PR
Apr 23
Dallas @ Crescent Valley
400 Meters - Relay Split
1:09.4h
PR
Apr 16
Woodburn @ Crescent Valley
800 Meters
2:34.6h
PR
Mar 19
West Albany vs. Crescent Valley and Cascade
800 Meters - Relay Split
2:29.0h
PR
Apr 25
Oregon Relays (formerly XO Invite)
1500 Meters
5:01.5h
PR
May 7
Corvallis @ Crescent Valley
3000 Meters
10:53.8h
May 13
Mid-Willamette Districts
Madeline Entrikin
- 9th Grade
400 Meters - Relay Split
1:10.5h
PR
Apr 23
Dallas @ Crescent Valley
800 Meters
2:28.94
PR
May 13
Mid-Willamette Districts
1200 Meters - Relay Split
4:00.0h
PR
Apr 25
Oregon Relays (formerly XO Invite)
1500 Meters
5:09.71
Apr 30
S. Albany vs. Crescent Valley
1 Mile
5:44.0h
PR
Mar 14
Grizzly Bear Open - 25th Annual
3000 Meters
11:11.77
Apr 25
Oregon Relays (formerly XO Invite)
High Jump
4' 0
PR
Apr 9
Lebanon vs. Crescent Valley
Megan Evans
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:09.14c
PR
Apr 16
Woodburn @ Crescent Valley
400 Meters - Relay Split
1:11.2h
PR
Apr 30
S. Albany vs. Crescent Valley
800 Meters
2:30.27
PR
Apr 25
Oregon Relays (formerly XO Invite)
1500 Meters
5:27.9h
PR
Mar 19
West Albany vs. Crescent Valley and Cascade
Kelly Girouard
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
15.52
PR
May 9
Mid-Willamette Novice Districts
400 Meters - Relay Split
1:15.5h
PR
May 9
Mid-Willamette Novice Districts
Pole Vault
6' 6
PR
May 7
Corvallis @ Crescent Valley
Amanda Gordon
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
14.44c
PR
Apr 3
Silverton @ Crescent Valley
200 Meters
29.64c
PR
May 13
Mid-Willamette Districts
Annisa Goss
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
18' 2
PR
Apr 30
S. Albany vs. Crescent Valley
Discus - 1kg
52' 11
PR
Apr 16
Woodburn @ Crescent Valley
Javelin - 600g
51' 0
PR
Apr 30
S. Albany vs. Crescent Valley
Olivia Hawkinson
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
24' 7
Apr 30
S. Albany vs. Crescent Valley
Discus - 1kg
81' 7
Apr 23
Dallas @ Crescent Valley
Javelin - 600g
63' 9
May 13
Mid-Willamette Districts
Hanna Hoeiboe
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:54.2h
PR
Apr 16
Woodburn @ Crescent Valley
1500 Meters
6:11.6h
PR
Apr 23
Dallas @ Crescent Valley
Maren Hoeiboe
- 9th Grade
1500 Meters
6:17.6h
Apr 23
Dallas @ Crescent Valley
Emma James
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
14.62
PR
Apr 30
S. Albany vs. Crescent Valley
Pole Vault
7' 6
Apr 3
Silverton @ Crescent Valley
Ahzha Johnson
- 10th Grade
Pole Vault
6' 0
Apr 3
Silverton @ Crescent Valley
Taylor Killen
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
31.71
PR
Apr 30
S. Albany vs. Crescent Valley
Long Jump
11' 11.75
PR
May 7
Corvallis @ Crescent Valley
Triple Jump
26' 6.25
PR
May 9
Mid-Willamette Novice Districts
Marissa Kovac
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
13.64c
PR
May 7
Corvallis @ Crescent Valley
400 Meters - Relay Split
1:03.6h
Apr 25
Oregon Relays (formerly XO Invite)
100m Hurdles - 33"
16.68
May 13
Mid-Willamette Districts
300m Hurdles - 30"
52.62
Apr 9
Lebanon vs. Crescent Valley
High Jump
4' 6
Mar 19
West Albany vs. Crescent Valley and Cascade
Triple Jump
33' 11
PR
May 13
Mid-Willamette Districts
Claire Krizan
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:06.01
PR
Apr 9
Lebanon vs. Crescent Valley
400 Meters - Relay Split
1:06.4h
Apr 9
Lebanon vs. Crescent Valley
800 Meters
2:30.30
Apr 30
S. Albany vs. Crescent Valley
1500 Meters
5:02.1h
PR
May 7
Corvallis @ Crescent Valley
1600 Meters - Relay Split
5:41.0h
PR
Apr 25
Oregon Relays (formerly XO Invite)
3000 Meters
11:11.18
PR
Apr 25
Oregon Relays (formerly XO Invite)
High Jump
4' 6
PR
Apr 9
Lebanon vs. Crescent Valley
Kimi Lerner
- 9th Grade
400 Meters - Relay Split
1:15.5h
PR
May 9
Mid-Willamette Novice Districts
Long Jump
11' 8.25
PR
May 9
Mid-Willamette Novice Districts
Triple Jump
26' 10.5
PR
May 9
Mid-Willamette Novice Districts
Zoe Liebeskind
- 9th Grade
1500 Meters
5:55.66
PR
Apr 30
S. Albany vs. Crescent Valley
Hanna Lorenz
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:48.4h
PR
Mar 19
West Albany vs. Crescent Valley and Cascade
Samantha Lui
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
14.14c
PR
Apr 16
Woodburn @ Crescent Valley
200 Meters
30.26
PR
Apr 30
S. Albany vs. Crescent Valley
Long Jump
13' 3.5
PR
Apr 30
S. Albany vs. Crescent Valley
Kat Maggiulli
- 12th Grade
400 Meters - Relay Split
59.5h
PR
Apr 11
Springfield Twilight Invitational
100m Hurdles - 33"
16.82
PR
May 13
Mid-Willamette Districts
300m Hurdles - 30"
48.42
PR
Apr 25
Oregon Relays (formerly XO Invite)
Triple Jump
32' 8
PR
Apr 3
Silverton @ Crescent Valley
Rachel Mast
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
14.01
PR
Apr 9
Lebanon vs. Crescent Valley
200 Meters
29.80
PR
Apr 30
S. Albany vs. Crescent Valley
Hannah McCarty
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.24c
PR
Apr 16
Woodburn @ Crescent Valley
200 Meters
26.60
(2.6)
PR
Apr 25
Oregon Relays (formerly XO Invite)
400 Meters
1:01.11
PR
May 13
Mid-Willamette Districts
400 Meters - Relay Split
59.7h
PR
May 13
Mid-Willamette Districts
Long Jump
14' 11
PR
Apr 9
Lebanon vs. Crescent Valley
Lyndie Morse
- 9th Grade
Pole Vault
8' 0
PR
May 7
Corvallis @ Crescent Valley
Lauren Parker
- 9th Grade
Long Jump
11' 7.75
PR
Apr 9
Lebanon vs. Crescent Valley
Triple Jump
24' 4.75
PR
May 9
Mid-Willamette Novice Districts
Gloria Parks
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
16.03
PR
Apr 9
Lebanon vs. Crescent Valley
200 Meters
32.09
PR
Apr 30
S. Albany vs. Crescent Valley
400 Meters
1:09.97
PR
May 9
Mid-Willamette Novice Districts
400 Meters - Relay Split
1:11.5h
PR
May 9
Mid-Willamette Novice Districts
Caroline Pelley
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
15.24c
PR
Apr 3
Silverton @ Crescent Valley
Long Jump
10' 3.25
PR
Apr 23
Dallas @ Crescent Valley
Sydney Powell
- 12th Grade
1500 Meters
5:45.73
PR
May 9
Mid-Willamette Novice Districts
3000 Meters
12:33.35
PR
May 9
Mid-Willamette Novice Districts
Rachel Rausch
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
14.07
Apr 9
Lebanon vs. Crescent Valley
200 Meters
29.37
Apr 9
Lebanon vs. Crescent Valley
400 Meters
1:06.54c
PR
Apr 16
Woodburn @ Crescent Valley
400 Meters - Relay Split
1:07.7h
PR
Apr 30
S. Albany vs. Crescent Valley
Long Jump
14' 11.75
May 13
Mid-Willamette Districts
Triple Jump
32' 9
May 7
Corvallis @ Crescent Valley
Courtney Strohmeyer
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
20' 7
PR
Apr 3
Silverton @ Crescent Valley
Discus - 1kg
61' 2
PR
May 13
Mid-Willamette Districts
Javelin - 600g
63' 4
PR
May 13
Mid-Willamette Districts
Lizzy Vitello
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
1:07.47
PR
Apr 9
Lebanon vs. Crescent Valley
400 Meters - Relay Split
1:06.5h
Apr 11
Springfield Twilight Invitational
800 Meters
2:27.79
May 13
Mid-Willamette Districts
800 Meters - Relay Split
2:33.5h
PR
Apr 25
Oregon Relays (formerly XO Invite)
1500 Meters
5:20.0h
PR
May 7
Corvallis @ Crescent Valley
3000 Meters
12:18.7h
Apr 23
Dallas @ Crescent Valley
Kalli Wells
- 12th Grade
400 Meters - Relay Split
1:08.8h
PR
May 9
Mid-Willamette Novice Districts
800 Meters
2:39.9h
PR
Apr 23
Dallas @ Crescent Valley
1500 Meters
5:21.28
PR
May 9
Mid-Willamette Novice Districts
3000 Meters
11:25.6h
PR
May 7
Corvallis @ Crescent Valley
300m Hurdles - 30"
1:00.04c
PR
Apr 23
Dallas @ Crescent Valley
2k Steeplechase
8:08.03
PR
Apr 25
Oregon Relays (formerly XO Invite)
Ariana Whitty
- 9th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
20.74c
PR
May 7
Corvallis @ Crescent Valley
High Jump
4' 8
PR
Apr 16
Woodburn @ Crescent Valley
Amelia Yeager
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
1:09.44c
Apr 23
Dallas @ Crescent Valley
400 Meters - Relay Split
1:06.0h
Apr 11
Springfield Twilight Invitational
800 Meters
2:30.9h
Apr 16
Woodburn @ Crescent Valley
1500 Meters
4:56.31
May 24
OSAA 5A State Championships
1 Mile
5:36.5h
Mar 14
Grizzly Bear Open - 25th Annual
3000 Meters
10:45.8h
PR
May 13
Mid-Willamette Districts
Elizabeth Young
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
1:12.24c
PR
Apr 3
Silverton @ Crescent Valley
100m Hurdles - 33"
19.05
PR
May 13
Mid-Willamette Districts
300m Hurdles - 30"
53.54c
PR
May 7
Corvallis @ Crescent Valley
High Jump
4' 8
PR
Apr 3
Silverton @ Crescent Valley
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.