Season:
2019 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
OB Allen
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.39
Apr 15
Mukwonago Futures JV Invite 2019
400 Meters
1:06.97
PR
Apr 15
Mukwonago Futures JV Invite 2019
High Jump
5' 0
PR
Apr 15
Mukwonago Futures JV Invite 2019
Long Jump
16' 7.5
PR
May 13
Classic 8 Boys JV Conference Outdoor
Zach Anderson
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
11.91
PR
Apr 9
Mike Gain Spartan Invitational
110m Hurdles - 39"
17.21
PR
Apr 17
Classic 8 Conference Relays Boys
300m Hurdles - 36"
41.55
Jun 1
WIAA D2 State Track & Field Championships
Will Beres
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
15.50
PR
Apr 15
Mukwonago Futures JV Invite 2019
400 Meters
1:03.63
PR
May 13
Classic 8 Boys JV Conference Outdoor
Joe Bisswurm
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:08.39
PR
May 9
Classic 8 Conf. Championship
1600 Meters
4:57.59
PR
Apr 9
Mike Gain Spartan Invitational
Mike Bisswurm
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
51.39
PR
May 20
WIAA D2 Catholic Memorial Regional
Adam Boehm
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
14.35
PR
Apr 15
Mukwonago Futures JV Invite 2019
Shot Put - 12lb
39' 0.5
May 7
Arrowhead Frosh Soph
Discus - 1.6kg
111' 5
Apr 13
Nathan Hale Mondo Invitational
Jaden Brozynski
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
52.23
PR
May 3
Spartan Invitational
Gavin Calteux
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
13.83
PR
Apr 15
Mukwonago Futures JV Invite 2019
400 Meters
57.51
May 13
Classic 8 Boys JV Conference Outdoor
Matt Conrad
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:26.87
PR
May 7
Arrowhead Frosh Soph
Dylan D'Acquisto
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
11.97
May 9
Classic 8 Conf. Championship
Cole Dakovich
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
47' 1.75
PR
Apr 17
Classic 8 Conference Relays Boys
Discus - 1.6kg
45' 9
PR
Apr 17
Classic 8 Conference Relays Boys
Bill Dowling
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.91
Apr 15
Mukwonago Futures JV Invite 2019
Evan Eutuzzi
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
14.61
PR
Apr 15
Mukwonago Futures JV Invite 2019
200 Meters
25.97
PR
May 7
Arrowhead Frosh Soph
Brian Flanagan
- 12th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
16.20
May 23
WIAA D2 Wisconsin Lutheran Sectional
Long Jump
18' 5
PR
Apr 17
Classic 8 Conference Relays Boys
Triple Jump
42' 6
May 23
WIAA D2 Wisconsin Lutheran Sectional
Logan Flanagan
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
55.56
PR
May 13
Classic 8 Boys JV Conference Outdoor
High Jump
4' 10
PR
Apr 17
Classic 8 Conference Relays Boys
Pole Vault
11' 9
May 20
WIAA D2 Catholic Memorial Regional
Long Jump
18' 5
Apr 9
Mike Gain Spartan Invitational
Joe Floryance
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
24.63
PR
May 13
Classic 8 Boys JV Conference Outdoor
Long Jump
19' 3.5
PR
Apr 13
Nathan Hale Mondo Invitational
Joe Floyrance
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
12.00
Apr 9
Mike Gain Spartan Invitational
Long Jump
19' 9.25
Apr 17
Classic 8 Conference Relays Boys
Mike George
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:12.42
PR
Apr 9
Mike Gain Spartan Invitational
1600 Meters
4:39.40
PR
May 23
WIAA D2 Wisconsin Lutheran Sectional
1 Mile
4:41.63
PR
Jun 8
The WISCO Mile
3200 Meters
10:11.45
PR
May 20
WIAA D2 Catholic Memorial Regional
Joey Goetz
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
43' 9
PR
Apr 15
Mukwonago Futures JV Invite 2019
Discus - 1.6kg
105' 2
PR
May 13
Classic 8 Boys JV Conference Outdoor
Jalen Harris
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
12.24
PR
May 9
Classic 8 Conf. Championship
200 Meters
25.68
PR
May 9
Classic 8 Conf. Championship
Luke Hubley
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
46' 2.25
PR
May 23
WIAA D2 Wisconsin Lutheran Sectional
Discus - 1.6kg
125' 2
Apr 13
Nathan Hale Mondo Invitational
Josh Jungwirth
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
24.05
PR
Apr 9
Mike Gain Spartan Invitational
400 Meters
1:06.5h
PR
Apr 25
Kettle Moraine Freshman Invitational
High Jump
5' 6
PR
Apr 9
Mike Gain Spartan Invitational
Long Jump
18' 11
PR
Apr 9
Mike Gain Spartan Invitational
Tate Koplous
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
11.09
PR
May 23
WIAA D2 Wisconsin Lutheran Sectional
Tate Kopulos
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
11.46
May 3
Spartan Invitational
Jake Koslo
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
41' 11.25
May 3
Spartan Invitational
Discus - 1.6kg
122' 1
PR
May 20
WIAA D2 Catholic Memorial Regional
Ryan Kramer
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
52.68
PR
May 20
WIAA D2 Catholic Memorial Regional
Ben Kreul
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
24.03
May 23
WIAA D2 Wisconsin Lutheran Sectional
Discus - 1.6kg
90' 11
PR
Apr 9
Mike Gain Spartan Invitational
Jack Kurtz
- 10th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
18.25
Apr 9
Mike Gain Spartan Invitational
300m Hurdles - 36"
49.09
Apr 9
Mike Gain Spartan Invitational
Langston Latham
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.59
PR
Apr 15
Mukwonago Futures JV Invite 2019
Shot Put - 12lb
36' 4
May 13
Classic 8 Boys JV Conference Outdoor
Discus - 1.6kg
93' 4
PR
May 13
Classic 8 Boys JV Conference Outdoor
Marvell Lee
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
11.4h
PR
Apr 25
Kettle Moraine Freshman Invitational
Long Jump
13' 2
PR
May 7
Arrowhead Frosh Soph
Nicholas Lemke
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
42' 3.5
Apr 17
Classic 8 Conference Relays Boys
Discus - 1.6kg
114' 7
May 3
Spartan Invitational
Cameron Lenz
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
5:14.64
May 13
Classic 8 Boys JV Conference Outdoor
3200 Meters
11:39.66
May 7
Arrowhead Frosh Soph
Mat Marchan
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
13.21
May 13
Classic 8 Boys JV Conference Outdoor
Jacob Marks
- 9th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
24.03
PR
May 7
Arrowhead Frosh Soph
300m Hurdles - 36"
1:01.38
PR
May 7
Arrowhead Frosh Soph
Josh Marks
- ?
110m Hurdles - 39"
24.89
PR
Apr 25
Kettle Moraine Freshman Invitational
300m Hurdles - 36"
1:01.7h
PR
Apr 25
Kettle Moraine Freshman Invitational
Henry Metz
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
53.79
Apr 13
Nathan Hale Mondo Invitational
800 Meters
2:08.97
PR
Apr 9
Mike Gain Spartan Invitational
Tim Meyer
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
13.54
PR
Apr 15
Mukwonago Futures JV Invite 2019
High Jump
5' 8
PR
May 3
Spartan Invitational
Josiah Nathaniel
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
40' 11.25
May 13
Classic 8 Boys JV Conference Outdoor
Discus - 1.6kg
80' 1
PR
Apr 25
Kettle Moraine Freshman Invitational
Loren Neitzke
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
11.30
May 23
WIAA D2 Wisconsin Lutheran Sectional
200 Meters
25.38
PR
May 7
Arrowhead Frosh Soph
Chris Nicholas
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
56.70
May 7
Arrowhead Frosh Soph
800 Meters
2:15.59
Apr 13
Nathan Hale Mondo Invitational
1600 Meters
5:01.0h
PR
Apr 25
Kettle Moraine Freshman Invitational
Michael Nicholas
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:12.0h
Apr 25
Kettle Moraine Freshman Invitational
Alex Oechsner
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
11.98
PR
Apr 9
Mike Gain Spartan Invitational
200 Meters
24.11
PR
May 13
Classic 8 Boys JV Conference Outdoor
Long Jump
20' 7.5
PR
Apr 13
Nathan Hale Mondo Invitational
James Petersen
- 12th Grade
High Jump
6' 0
PR
May 20
WIAA D2 Catholic Memorial Regional
Long Jump
16' 1.5
PR
Apr 17
Classic 8 Conference Relays Boys
Carsen Piacsek
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:12.13
May 9
Classic 8 Conf. Championship
1600 Meters
5:12.10
PR
Apr 9
Mike Gain Spartan Invitational
Max Rankin
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
5:32.90
PR
May 13
Classic 8 Boys JV Conference Outdoor
3200 Meters
13:53.0h
PR
Apr 25
Kettle Moraine Freshman Invitational
Will Rothmeier
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
24.79
PR
May 3
Spartan Invitational
Pole Vault
13' 6
PR
May 23
WIAA D2 Wisconsin Lutheran Sectional
Sam Rupel
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
13.58
PR
Apr 15
Mukwonago Futures JV Invite 2019
Kevin Sarner
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
1:00.28
Apr 15
Mukwonago Futures JV Invite 2019
800 Meters
2:18.74
PR
May 13
Classic 8 Boys JV Conference Outdoor
Jack Schmitzer
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
14.24
PR
Apr 15
Mukwonago Futures JV Invite 2019
200 Meters
26.28
PR
May 13
Classic 8 Boys JV Conference Outdoor
400 Meters
1:04.37
PR
Apr 15
Mukwonago Futures JV Invite 2019
Tommy Schmitzer
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
12.32
May 3
Spartan Invitational
200 Meters
24.45
PR
May 20
WIAA D2 Catholic Memorial Regional
Joe Sikma
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
11.24
PR
Apr 9
Mike Gain Spartan Invitational
200 Meters
23.52
PR
May 3
Spartan Invitational
Zach Solomon
- 10th Grade
High Jump
5' 0
PR
May 13
Classic 8 Boys JV Conference Outdoor
Charlie Soper
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
5:30.99
Apr 17
Classic 8 Conference Relays Boys
3200 Meters
11:25.47
May 13
Classic 8 Boys JV Conference Outdoor
Eben Soper
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
5:27.68
Apr 17
Classic 8 Conference Relays Boys
3200 Meters
12:17.81
PR
May 13
Classic 8 Boys JV Conference Outdoor
Alex Sperl
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
12.14
PR
May 13
Classic 8 Boys JV Conference Outdoor
High Jump
5' 2
Apr 13
Nathan Hale Mondo Invitational
Milo Stephens
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
35' 7.5
PR
May 13
Classic 8 Boys JV Conference Outdoor
Discus - 1.6kg
78' 1
PR
May 13
Classic 8 Boys JV Conference Outdoor
Chris Stomma
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
1:00.37
Apr 15
Mukwonago Futures JV Invite 2019
800 Meters
2:23.82
PR
May 13
Classic 8 Boys JV Conference Outdoor
Adam Ustby
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
1:09.44
Apr 15
Mukwonago Futures JV Invite 2019
800 Meters
2:27.86
PR
May 13
Classic 8 Boys JV Conference Outdoor
Sean Waldvogel
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
53.07
PR
May 13
Classic 8 Boys JV Conference Outdoor
800 Meters
1:57.14
PR
Jun 1
WIAA D2 State Track & Field Championships
1600 Meters
5:01.94
Apr 13
Nathan Hale Mondo Invitational
Adam Zabel
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:28.06
PR
May 13
Classic 8 Boys JV Conference Outdoor
Womens
Ellie Baumann
- 12th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
19.82
May 3
Steinke Laser Coed Invitational
300m Hurdles - 30"
55.13
May 20
WIAA D2 Catholic Memorial Regional
Shot Put - 4kg
26' 6.5
PR
Apr 13
Nathan Hale Mondo Invitational
Triple Jump
29' 11
PR
Apr 13
Nathan Hale Mondo Invitational
Grace Bisswurm
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:39.95
May 20
WIAA D2 Catholic Memorial Regional
Elle Erato
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
5:47.43
PR
May 3
Steinke Laser Coed Invitational
Ellie Erato
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
5:37.75
PR
May 20
WIAA D2 Catholic Memorial Regional
Rachel Ginn
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
13.70
May 3
Steinke Laser Coed Invitational
200 Meters
29.45
Apr 13
Nathan Hale Mondo Invitational
Madelin Gratz
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:43.01
PR
May 20
WIAA D2 Catholic Memorial Regional
Lucy Huenink
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
1:09.00
PR
May 20
WIAA D2 Catholic Memorial Regional
Alex Nines
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
24' 4
May 20
WIAA D2 Catholic Memorial Regional
Discus - 1kg
73' 4
PR
Apr 13
Nathan Hale Mondo Invitational
Kate Pendowski
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
18' 5.25
PR
Apr 17
Classic 8 Conf. Relays (Girls)
Discus - 1kg
52' 6
PR
May 3
Steinke Laser Coed Invitational
Sophia Pittman
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
7:14.27
May 20
WIAA D2 Catholic Memorial Regional
Olivia Saggio
- 12th Grade
200 Meters
27.87
PR
May 3
Steinke Laser Coed Invitational
400 Meters
1:03.19
May 3
Steinke Laser Coed Invitational
Meghan Schaefer
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:45.92
PR
May 20
WIAA D2 Catholic Memorial Regional
Jeslyn Singson
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
14.55
PR
May 20
WIAA D2 Catholic Memorial Regional
200 Meters
30.32
PR
May 3
Steinke Laser Coed Invitational
Celia Stollenwerk
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
1:10.55
PR
May 20
WIAA D2 Catholic Memorial Regional
Tatum Straw
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
12.22
PR
Jun 1
WIAA D2 State Track & Field Championships
200 Meters
24.86
(2.4)
PR
Jun 1
WIAA D2 State Track & Field Championships
400 Meters
1:01.77
May 3
Steinke Laser Coed Invitational
Kyleigh Waldvogel
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:59.75
PR
Apr 13
Nathan Hale Mondo Invitational
1600 Meters
6:36.69
PR
May 20
WIAA D2 Catholic Memorial Regional
Caroline Wayer
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
28.60
PR
May 20
WIAA D2 Catholic Memorial Regional
400 Meters
1:08.65
PR
May 20
WIAA D2 Catholic Memorial Regional
Gab Zuern
- 12th Grade
300m Hurdles - 30"
53.10
May 3
Steinke Laser Coed Invitational
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.