Season:
2023 Indoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2011
2010
2009
2008
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Gavin Bayer
- 12th Grade
55 Meter Dash
8.05
PR
Mar 24
Raider JV Co-Ed JV invite
Mason Bemus
- 10th Grade
High Jump
4' 6
Apr 5
Slinger Indoor Field Event Dual
Long Jump
14' 7.5
Apr 5
Slinger Indoor Field Event Dual
Alonzo Blathers
- 9th Grade
Triple Jump
29' 7
PR
Mar 24
Raider JV Co-Ed JV invite
Jordan Bowie
- 10th Grade
Long Jump
16' 0
Apr 5
Slinger Indoor Field Event Dual
Garon Brickner
- 9th Grade
Long Jump
17' 3.25
Mar 18
Raider Varsity Invite (Boys Only)
Nathan Butters
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
57.58
PR
Mar 18
Raider Varsity Invite (Boys Only)
800 Meters
2:06.38
PR
Mar 14
Oshkosh Large School Invitational
Dylan Carey
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
31' 0
PR
Apr 5
Slinger Indoor Field Event Dual
Maximus Costa
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
33.27
PR
Mar 24
Raider JV Co-Ed JV invite
Shot Put - 12lb
24' 3.5
Mar 24
Raider JV Co-Ed JV invite
Pierce Crumer
- 12th Grade
60 Meter Dash
7.90
PR
Mar 14
Oshkosh Large School Invitational
Brady Davidson
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:21.40
PR
Mar 14
Oshkosh Large School Invitational
Brett Fox
- 12th Grade
1600 Meters
4:52.54
PR
Apr 8
Wisconsin State Indoor Track & Field Championships
Max Geiger
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
35' 3.5
PR
Apr 5
Slinger Indoor Field Event Dual
Maxwell Geiger
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
35' 3
PR
Mar 24
Raider JV Co-Ed JV invite
Connor Giese
- 9th Grade
Long Jump
12' 10
Mar 24
Raider JV Co-Ed JV invite
McCain Goodman
- 11th Grade
55 Meter Dash
6.80
PR
Mar 18
Raider Varsity Invite (Boys Only)
Noah Grundahl
- 9th Grade
55 Meter Dash
7.92
Mar 24
Raider JV Co-Ed JV invite
Andrew Gundrum
- 9th Grade
3200 Meters
11:53.70
PR
Mar 18
Raider Varsity Invite (Boys Only)
Ethan Hackman
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
5:00.04
Mar 18
Raider Varsity Invite (Boys Only)
3200 Meters
10:54.25
Mar 14
Oshkosh Large School Invitational
Ethan Hackmann
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:15.10
PR
Apr 8
Wisconsin State Indoor Track & Field Championships
Carson Hammer
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
4:59.54
PR
Mar 14
Oshkosh Large School Invitational
Andrew Hartzell
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:26.30
PR
Mar 18
Raider Varsity Invite (Boys Only)
High Jump
5' 10
PR
Mar 18
Raider Varsity Invite (Boys Only)
Adam Hasenstein
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
5:29.40
Mar 24
Raider JV Co-Ed JV invite
Colin Healey
- 9th Grade
55 Meter Dash
9.13
PR
Mar 24
Raider JV Co-Ed JV invite
Archie Hughes
- 11th Grade
55m Hurdles - 39"
10.13
Mar 18
Raider Varsity Invite (Boys Only)
60m Hurdles - 39"
11.10
Mar 14
Oshkosh Large School Invitational
Josh Huss
- 12th Grade
60 Meter Dash
7.96
PR
Mar 14
Oshkosh Large School Invitational
Pole Vault
9' 6
PR
Mar 18
Raider Varsity Invite (Boys Only)
Noah Johnson
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
28' 1.5
PR
Apr 5
Slinger Indoor Field Event Dual
Milo Karl
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
35' 8.5
Apr 5
Slinger Indoor Field Event Dual
Jeremy Kehoe
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
5:03.08
Mar 14
Oshkosh Large School Invitational
Zach Koenigs
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
54.62
PR
Apr 8
Wisconsin State Indoor Track & Field Championships
Zach Koenings
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
58.39
PR
Mar 18
Raider Varsity Invite (Boys Only)
High Jump
5' 6
Mar 14
Oshkosh Large School Invitational
Franklin Kunfira
- 11th Grade
60 Meter Dash
7.26
Mar 14
Oshkosh Large School Invitational
200 Meters
23.51
Mar 14
Oshkosh Large School Invitational
Marcus Landry
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
38' 0
PR
Mar 14
Oshkosh Large School Invitational
Alex Lukaszewicz
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:41.67
Mar 24
Raider JV Co-Ed JV invite
Justin Martinez
- 11th Grade
55m Hurdles - 39"
10.82
Mar 24
Raider JV Co-Ed JV invite
Pole Vault
8' 6
Mar 24
Raider JV Co-Ed JV invite
Triple Jump
36' 0.25
PR
Mar 24
Raider JV Co-Ed JV invite
Tyler May
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
54.84
Mar 14
Oshkosh Large School Invitational
Cameron McAndrews
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
25.93
PR
Mar 18
Raider Varsity Invite (Boys Only)
Triple Jump
39' 8.25
Mar 18
Raider Varsity Invite (Boys Only)
Sean McElroy
- 9th Grade
Long Jump
17' 3.75
Mar 24
Raider JV Co-Ed JV invite
Triple Jump
32' 10.5
PR
Mar 18
Raider Varsity Invite (Boys Only)
Joseph Mesko
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
33' 4.5
PR
Mar 24
Raider JV Co-Ed JV invite
Joseph Olson
- 9th Grade
55 Meter Dash
7.89
PR
Mar 24
Raider JV Co-Ed JV invite
400 Meters
1:02.10
PR
Mar 24
Raider JV Co-Ed JV invite
Teagan Ongert
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:37.24
PR
Mar 24
Raider JV Co-Ed JV invite
Jay Paruch
- 9th Grade
High Jump
4' 8
PR
Mar 24
Raider JV Co-Ed JV invite
Long Jump
15' 10
Apr 5
Slinger Indoor Field Event Dual
Chase Pickett
- 12th Grade
200 Meters
26.36
PR
Mar 18
Raider Varsity Invite (Boys Only)
Griffin Propper
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
35' 4.5
PR
Mar 24
Raider JV Co-Ed JV invite
Brayden Pudwell
- 9th Grade
High Jump
5' 0
Apr 5
Slinger Indoor Field Event Dual
Long Jump
16' 2.25
Apr 5
Slinger Indoor Field Event Dual
Noah Reinhart
- 9th Grade
55 Meter Dash
7.66
Mar 24
Raider JV Co-Ed JV invite
Max Rodgers
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
28' 2
PR
Apr 5
Slinger Indoor Field Event Dual
Damian Sandoval
- 12th Grade
55 Meter Dash
7.64
PR
Mar 18
Raider Varsity Invite (Boys Only)
Sterling Schatz
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:30.77
PR
Mar 24
Raider JV Co-Ed JV invite
55m Hurdles - 39"
10.67
PR
Mar 18
Raider Varsity Invite (Boys Only)
Owen Schloemer
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
5:40.29
PR
Mar 24
Raider JV Co-Ed JV invite
3200 Meters
11:55.71
Mar 18
Raider Varsity Invite (Boys Only)
Mitchell Serdan
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
36' 11
PR
Apr 5
Slinger Indoor Field Event Dual
Aaron Sohm
- 11th Grade
Long Jump
15' 4.5
PR
Apr 5
Slinger Indoor Field Event Dual
Triple Jump
32' 10.5
PR
Mar 24
Raider JV Co-Ed JV invite
Ryan Totten
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
27' 5.5
PR
Apr 5
Slinger Indoor Field Event Dual
Vinson Wagner
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
29.48
PR
Mar 24
Raider JV Co-Ed JV invite
Grant Walter
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
54.80
PR
Apr 8
Wisconsin State Indoor Track & Field Championships
Joel Walter
- 10th Grade
Long Jump
19' 6
Mar 18
Raider Varsity Invite (Boys Only)
Triple Jump
40' 2
PR
Mar 14
Oshkosh Large School Invitational
Nolan Wulf
- 12th Grade
Long Jump
16' 11
Mar 14
Oshkosh Large School Invitational
Womens
Lamita Abou tayeh
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
15' 9
PR
Apr 5
Slinger Indoor Field Event Dual
Nina Balkevich
- 12th Grade
Long Jump
14' 9
PR
Mar 25
Ripon College Showcase Meet
Triple Jump
32' 0
PR
Apr 8
Wisconsin State Indoor Track & Field Championships
Avah Banks
- 10th Grade
High Jump
4' 0
Apr 5
Slinger Indoor Field Event Dual
Amelia Bohn
- 9th Grade
55 Meter Dash
9.63
PR
Mar 24
Raider JV Co-Ed JV invite
Shot Put - 4kg
20' 6.5
PR
Mar 24
Raider JV Co-Ed JV invite
Carol Ann Bruskiewicz
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
1:11.36
PR
Mar 24
Raider JV Co-Ed JV invite
Siera Buechler
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
1:08.21
PR
Apr 8
Wisconsin State Indoor Track & Field Championships
Makayla Cibulka
- 11th Grade
60 Meter Dash
8.85
PR
Mar 25
Ripon College Showcase Meet
Pole Vault
6' 6
PR
Mar 24
Raider JV Co-Ed JV invite
Nora Cybell
- 9th Grade
High Jump
3' 10
PR
Apr 5
Slinger Indoor Field Event Dual
Eden Donaldson
- 10th Grade
55m Hurdles - 33"
11.32
Mar 24
Raider JV Co-Ed JV invite
Amelia Dubey
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
18' 5
PR
Apr 5
Slinger Indoor Field Event Dual
Sam Eckert
- 10th Grade
High Jump
3' 10
PR
Apr 5
Slinger Indoor Field Event Dual
Samantha Eckert
- 10th Grade
High Jump
4' 2
PR
Mar 24
Raider JV Co-Ed JV invite
Triple Jump
25' 1.75
PR
Mar 24
Raider JV Co-Ed JV invite
Sa'maia Evans
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
26' 7
PR
Apr 5
Slinger Indoor Field Event Dual
Pole Vault
7' 6
PR
Apr 5
Slinger Indoor Field Event Dual
Rylee Faehling
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
28.84
Mar 18
Performance Running Outfitters Invite
High Jump
4' 0
PR
Mar 24
Raider JV Co-Ed JV invite
Long Jump
14' 5
Apr 5
Slinger Indoor Field Event Dual
Cora Fernandez
- 9th Grade
55 Meter Dash
9.51
PR
Mar 24
Raider JV Co-Ed JV invite
Annabelle Gonnering
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
1:07.11
Mar 25
Ripon College Showcase Meet
800 Meters
2:54.40
Mar 18
Performance Running Outfitters Invite
Ramona Gudex
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
26' 9.75
PR
Mar 18
Performance Running Outfitters Invite
Sophia Guerra
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
26' 1.5
PR
Apr 5
Slinger Indoor Field Event Dual
Nia Henry
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
29' 7
PR
Apr 5
Slinger Indoor Field Event Dual
Leilany Hernandez Rio
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
34.38
PR
Mar 24
Raider JV Co-Ed JV invite
Long Jump
12' 0.75
PR
Mar 24
Raider JV Co-Ed JV invite
Sammy Hofstetter
- 9th Grade
55 Meter Dash
9.53
PR
Mar 24
Raider JV Co-Ed JV invite
Sarah Horvat
- 11th Grade
Pole Vault
7' 6
Apr 5
Slinger Indoor Field Event Dual
Vanessa Jackson
- 9th Grade
55 Meter Dash
9.09
PR
Mar 24
Raider JV Co-Ed JV invite
Courtney Keyser
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
30' 2.5
PR
Mar 25
Ripon College Showcase Meet
Sydney Kopidlansky
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
24' 11.5
Apr 5
Slinger Indoor Field Event Dual
Amaya Lafontant
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
29.70
PR
Mar 25
Ripon College Showcase Meet
High Jump
4' 7
PR
Apr 5
Slinger Indoor Field Event Dual
Long Jump
12' 8.5
PR
Apr 5
Slinger Indoor Field Event Dual
Abby Lieffring
- 9th Grade
55 Meter Dash
9.40
Mar 24
Raider JV Co-Ed JV invite
Guiomar Lopez Navarro
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
1:06.91
PR
Mar 18
Performance Running Outfitters Invite
Jasmine Mahoney
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
3:01.46
PR
Mar 24
Raider JV Co-Ed JV invite
3200 Meters
14:39.13
Mar 18
Performance Running Outfitters Invite
Skyler McIlvried
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
28.10
Mar 18
Performance Running Outfitters Invite
Josephine Mesa
- 10th Grade
55 Meter Dash
8.09
PR
Mar 18
Performance Running Outfitters Invite
Long Jump
13' 1.75
Mar 25
Ripon College Showcase Meet
Isabella Pescador
- 11th Grade
55m Hurdles - 30"
11.31
PR
Mar 18
Performance Running Outfitters Invite
55m Hurdles - 33"
11.24
PR
Mar 24
Raider JV Co-Ed JV invite
Jenna Pierre
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
1:05.20
Apr 8
Wisconsin State Indoor Track & Field Championships
Anna Popp
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
32.33
PR
Mar 24
Raider JV Co-Ed JV invite
Melanie Princl
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
28.69
PR
Mar 25
Ripon College Showcase Meet
55m Hurdles - 33"
9.61
Mar 18
Performance Running Outfitters Invite
60m Hurdles - 33"
10.03
Apr 8
Wisconsin State Indoor Track & Field Championships
Grace Reinke
- 11th Grade
Long Jump
12' 8
PR
Mar 24
Raider JV Co-Ed JV invite
Mia Sallinen
- 12th Grade
High Jump
4' 0
PR
Apr 5
Slinger Indoor Field Event Dual
Long Jump
13' 4.5
Apr 5
Slinger Indoor Field Event Dual
Triple Jump
28' 8
Mar 25
Ripon College Showcase Meet
Briquelle Schnabel
- 12th Grade
High Jump
4' 0
PR
Apr 5
Slinger Indoor Field Event Dual
Monique Schnabel
- 12th Grade
High Jump
3' 8
PR
Mar 24
Raider JV Co-Ed JV invite
Triple Jump
25' 1.25
PR
Mar 24
Raider JV Co-Ed JV invite
Annelise Speth
- 10th Grade
55 Meter Dash
8.17
PR
Mar 18
Performance Running Outfitters Invite
60 Meter Dash
8.91
PR
Mar 25
Ripon College Showcase Meet
Leah Waraksa
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:38.56
PR
Apr 8
Wisconsin State Indoor Track & Field Championships
1600 Meters
6:11.61
PR
Mar 25
Ripon College Showcase Meet
Shea Williams
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
27' 4.5
PR
Mar 24
Raider JV Co-Ed JV invite
High Jump
4' 4
PR
Apr 5
Slinger Indoor Field Event Dual
Madelyn (Maddy) Willmas
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
6:22.36
PR
Mar 18
Performance Running Outfitters Invite
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.