Season:
2012 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2011
2010
2009
2008
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Nick Albrecht
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
27.61
Mar 17
Sheboygan North Raider Invite
Long Jump
16' 3.5
PR
Mar 23
Sheboygan North Raider JV Invite
David Alvarez
- 12th Grade
55 Meter Dash
7.55
PR
Mar 17
Sheboygan North Raider Invite
Jack Baumann
- 11th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
18.54c
PR
Apr 10
M-Club Relays
300m Hurdles - 36"
44.04c
PR
Apr 10
M-Club Relays
Patric Baumann
- 9th Grade
High Jump
5' 4
Mar 17
Sheboygan North Raider Invite
Tyler Boudry
- 10th Grade
55 Meter Dash
7.41
PR
Mar 17
Sheboygan North Raider Invite
Long Jump
18' 6.5
Apr 10
M-Club Relays
Max Casper
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
5:12.14
Mar 23
Sheboygan North Raider JV Invite
3200 Meters
11:16.16
Mar 17
Sheboygan North Raider Invite
William Colassacco
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
41' 7.75
PR
Mar 17
Sheboygan North Raider Invite
Jeremy Diels
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
43' 2.5
Apr 10
M-Club Relays
Discus - 1.6kg
99' 4
PR
Apr 10
M-Club Relays
Tom Elsinger
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
39' 0
Apr 10
M-Club Relays
Discus - 1.6kg
119' 1
Apr 10
M-Club Relays
A.J. Emerich
- 11th Grade
3200 Meters
10:59.12
PR
Mar 17
Sheboygan North Raider Invite
Jake Endlich
- 10th Grade
55m Hurdles - 39"
8.75
Mar 17
Sheboygan North Raider Invite
110m Hurdles - 39"
16.27
May 24
WIAA D1 Sectional Meet
300m Hurdles - 36"
48.84c
PR
Apr 10
M-Club Relays
Donavon Ferguson
- 10th Grade
Pole Vault
11' 0
PR
Apr 10
M-Club Relays
Long Jump
17' 11.5
PR
Mar 23
Sheboygan North Raider JV Invite
Jordan Fields
- 10th Grade
High Jump
5' 2
PR
Mar 23
Sheboygan North Raider JV Invite
Jake Fischer
- 10th Grade
High Jump
6' 0
PR
May 24
WIAA D1 Sectional Meet
Jon Goetz
- 10th Grade
Pole Vault
9' 0
PR
Apr 10
M-Club Relays
Justin Groth
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
40' 8
Apr 10
M-Club Relays
Discus - 1.6kg
107' 11
Apr 10
M-Club Relays
Alex Haese
- 10th Grade
Long Jump
18' 5.5
Apr 10
M-Club Relays
Triple Jump
37' 10
Apr 10
M-Club Relays
Alex Hardy
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:26.22
Mar 23
Sheboygan North Raider JV Invite
Jake Lenz
- 9th Grade
High Jump
5' 0
PR
Mar 23
Sheboygan North Raider JV Invite
Jordan Markham
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
59.53
PR
Mar 17
Sheboygan North Raider Invite
Dane Mauland
- 9th Grade
3200 Meters
11:16.80
Mar 23
Sheboygan North Raider JV Invite
Alec Miller
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:05.17
Mar 17
Sheboygan North Raider Invite
1600 Meters
4:19.09
Jun 1
WIAA D1 State Meet
Aric Miller
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:06.61
May 24
WIAA D1 Sectional Meet
Tanner Miller
- 9th Grade
55m Hurdles - 39"
12.14
Mar 23
Sheboygan North Raider JV Invite
Alex Mottet
- 12th Grade
Long Jump
20' 8.25
PR
May 24
WIAA D1 Sectional Meet
Colin Murray
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:25.18
Mar 23
Sheboygan North Raider JV Invite
Gabe Myers
- 11th Grade
3200 Meters
11:15.73
Mar 23
Sheboygan North Raider JV Invite
Curtis Neu
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
31' 1.5
Mar 23
Sheboygan North Raider JV Invite
Discus - 1.6kg
87' 5
Mar 17
Sheboygan North Raider Invite
Joe Peplinski
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
27.68
PR
Mar 23
Sheboygan North Raider JV Invite
400 Meters
1:01.66
PR
Mar 17
Sheboygan North Raider Invite
J.J. Pocian
- 11th Grade
55m Hurdles - 39"
10.81
PR
Mar 23
Sheboygan North Raider JV Invite
Ryne Prinz
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
5:11.39
Mar 17
Sheboygan North Raider Invite
Mark Schaefer
- 10th Grade
55m Hurdles - 39"
9.31
PR
Mar 23
Sheboygan North Raider JV Invite
110m Hurdles - 39"
18.84c
Apr 10
M-Club Relays
300m Hurdles - 36"
46.54c
Apr 10
M-Club Relays
Aaron Schiller
- 12th Grade
Pole Vault
13' 6
Apr 10
M-Club Relays
Ryan Schiller
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
27.60
PR
Mar 17
Sheboygan North Raider Invite
Pole Vault
10' 6
Mar 17
Sheboygan North Raider Invite
Grahm Schneider
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
1:00.96
Mar 23
Sheboygan North Raider JV Invite
Lucas Serwe
- 12th Grade
Long Jump
17' 10
Apr 10
M-Club Relays
Triple Jump
36' 8
Apr 10
M-Club Relays
Andrew Sterr
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
1:00.67
PR
Mar 23
Sheboygan North Raider JV Invite
Triple Jump
36' 10
PR
Apr 10
M-Club Relays
Jerad Sullivan
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
5:11.16
Mar 17
Sheboygan North Raider Invite
Alex Sutter
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
1:03.50
PR
Mar 23
Sheboygan North Raider JV Invite
Alex Swanson
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
5:34.27
PR
Mar 23
Sheboygan North Raider JV Invite
sean Sweeney
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
31.75
PR
Mar 23
Sheboygan North Raider JV Invite
Alec Trunley
- 9th Grade
55 Meter Dash
7.56
Mar 23
Sheboygan North Raider JV Invite
200 Meters
28.30
PR
Mar 23
Sheboygan North Raider JV Invite
Harrison Waala
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:19.08
PR
Mar 23
Sheboygan North Raider JV Invite
Mitchell Welker
- 9th Grade
55 Meter Dash
8.18
PR
Mar 23
Sheboygan North Raider JV Invite
High Jump
4' 8
PR
Mar 23
Sheboygan North Raider JV Invite
Colton Wiesner
- 12th Grade
1600 Meters
5:24.06
PR
Mar 23
Sheboygan North Raider JV Invite
Grant Zwieg
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
36' 9.75
Mar 23
Sheboygan North Raider JV Invite
Womens
Pattie Albinger
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
37' 11.75
May 15
WLT Outdoor Championships
Discus - 1kg
109' 4
May 8
Ron Burling Invitational
Ashley Backhaus
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
22' 6.5
May 5
Grafton 9-10
Discus - 1kg
49' 10
Apr 26
Waukesha South
Marissa Becker
- 12th Grade
200 Meters
30.43
Apr 14
West Allis Hale Inivite
55m Hurdles - 33"
11.08
Mar 24
Waukesha South
300m Hurdles - 30"
53.00
May 11
Cedarburg Var/JV
High Jump
4' 8
PR
May 11
Cedarburg Var/JV
Long Jump
14' 3.5
PR
May 17
WLT JV Chapionships
Emily Buchholz
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
21' 1.75
May 5
Grafton 9-10
Discus - 1kg
41' 9
May 8
Hartford Quad
Michele Burkwald
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
24' 8.25
PR
Mar 23
Sheboygan North Raider JV Invite
Discus - 1kg
73' 6
May 17
WLT JV Chapionships
Haley Carney
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
3:05.60
May 1
Beaver Dam JV
1600 Meters
6:45.65
Mar 17
Wisco Invite
High Jump
4' 9
PR
May 5
Grafton 9-10
Aly Fleischman
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
15.24c
PR
May 8
Hartford Quad
200 Meters
30.82
May 5
Grafton 9-10
400 Meters
1:12.37
Mar 23
Sheboygan North Raider JV Invite
Brianna Greuel
- 9th Grade
55 Meter Dash
9.09
PR
Mar 16
Oconomowoc Inivte
100 Meters
16.28
Apr 13
Watertown Time Trials
200 Meters
33.12
Mar 30
Watertown JV Inivte
Long Jump
12' 2.25
Mar 30
Watertown JV Inivte
Brittany Greuel
- 9th Grade
55 Meter Dash
8.94
PR
Mar 30
Watertown JV Inivte
100 Meters
14.50
PR
May 1
Beaver Dam JV
200 Meters
32.51
Mar 30
Watertown JV Inivte
Long Jump
12' 11.5
Apr 13
Watertown Time Trials
Triple Jump
31' 3.25
Apr 20
West Bend West Invite
Kyra Gudex
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
29.26
May 1
Beaver Dam JV
400 Meters
1:02.19
PR
May 21
WIAA D1 Regional Meet
800 Meters
2:29.89
Apr 24
Washington County
1600 Meters
5:45.31
May 1
Beaver Dam JV
Kendra Guild
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
31.31
PR
Apr 13
Watertown Time Trials
400 Meters
1:10.29
PR
Mar 17
Wisco Invite
Kaitlin Hawken
- 11th Grade
55 Meter Dash
9.50
PR
Mar 30
Watertown JV Inivte
100 Meters
15.41
PR
May 11
Cedarburg Var/JV
200 Meters
32.74c
PR
May 8
Hartford Quad
400 Meters
1:17.75
PR
May 1
Beaver Dam JV
Elena Heimark
- 11th Grade
High Jump
4' 0
May 1
Beaver Dam JV
Long Jump
15' 2.75
PR
May 11
Cedarburg Var/JV
Triple Jump
33' 7
May 8
Ron Burling Invitational
Nicole Heimark
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
29.81
May 1
Beaver Dam JV
400 Meters
1:15.30
Mar 30
Watertown JV Inivte
Shot Put - 4kg
25' 3
PR
Mar 12
WBW TIME
Discus - 1kg
86' 7
May 17
WLT JV Chapionships
Nicole Henrich
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
15.47
PR
May 1
Beaver Dam JV
200 Meters
32.34c
PR
May 8
Hartford Quad
400 Meters
1:05.41
PR
May 11
Cedarburg Var/JV
Cassidy Holbrook
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
1:08.13
PR
Apr 13
Watertown Time Trials
800 Meters
2:36.35
May 5
Grafton 9-10
1600 Meters
5:51.11
Apr 14
West Allis Hale Inivite
Triple Jump
26' 1.25
PR
May 5
Grafton 9-10
Olivia Huntowski
- 10th Grade
55 Meter Dash
10.05
PR
Mar 16
Oconomowoc Inivte
Shot Put - 4kg
22' 1
PR
Mar 12
WBW TIME
Discus - 1kg
67' 0
PR
May 8
Hartford Quad
Kayla Janto
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
26.31
PR
May 24
WIAA D1 Sectional Meet
400 Meters
1:02.63
May 15
WLT Outdoor Championships
Long Jump
17' 4
PR
May 24
WIAA D1 Sectional Meet
Emily Kauth
- 11th Grade
55 Meter Dash
8.75
Mar 30
Watertown JV Inivte
100 Meters
14.04c
PR
Apr 26
Waukesha South
200 Meters
32.49
Mar 30
Watertown JV Inivte
High Jump
4' 4
Mar 30
Watertown JV Inivte
Long Jump
13' 10.5
May 1
Beaver Dam JV
Triple Jump
32' 9.5
May 11
Cedarburg Var/JV
Molly Kellogg
- 10th Grade
55 Meter Dash
9.02
Mar 30
Watertown JV Inivte
100 Meters
15.13
PR
May 5
Grafton 9-10
200 Meters
31.07
PR
May 17
WLT JV Chapionships
Megan Kolhmann
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:46.08
May 1
Beaver Dam JV
1600 Meters
5:52.00
PR
May 21
WIAA D1 Regional Meet
3200 Meters
12:51.22
May 5
Grafton 9-10
Lanae Laatsch
- 9th Grade
55 Meter Dash
9.99
PR
Mar 30
Watertown JV Inivte
200 Meters
38.12
PR
Mar 30
Watertown JV Inivte
800 Meters
2:56.52
PR
May 17
WLT JV Chapionships
Sam Lemminger
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:43.00
PR
May 1
Beaver Dam JV
1600 Meters
6:07.58
May 21
WIAA D1 Regional Meet
3200 Meters
13:18.14
PR
May 5
Grafton 9-10
Long Jump
12' 11.25
Mar 30
Watertown JV Inivte
Ciara Majkowski
- 10th Grade
55 Meter Dash
9.57
PR
Mar 30
Watertown JV Inivte
100 Meters
17.03
PR
Apr 13
Watertown Time Trials
200 Meters
34.99
PR
Apr 13
Watertown Time Trials
Shot Put - 4kg
27' 11.75
PR
May 17
WLT JV Chapionships
Discus - 1kg
63' 9
May 8
Hartford Quad
Ashley Patasius
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
15.93
PR
May 17
WLT JV Chapionships
Shot Put - 4kg
22' 11
May 5
Grafton 9-10
Discus - 1kg
59' 9
May 8
Hartford Quad
Jenna Reichert
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
15.95
PR
May 17
WLT JV Chapionships
Shot Put - 4kg
22' 1
Mar 30
Watertown JV Inivte
Discus - 1kg
40' 8
PR
May 8
Hartford Quad
Long Jump
10' 7
PR
Mar 23
Sheboygan North Raider JV Invite
Jonelle Ritger
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:50.52
May 17
WLT JV Chapionships
1600 Meters
6:34.48
May 1
Beaver Dam JV
Pole Vault
8' 0
PR
Apr 20
West Bend West Invite
Danielle Roewer
- 9th Grade
55 Meter Dash
10.55
PR
Mar 30
Watertown JV Inivte
Shot Put - 4kg
23' 2.5
PR
May 5
Grafton 9-10
Discus - 1kg
63' 9
PR
May 8
Hartford Quad
Eden Rogers
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
13.56
PR
Apr 24
Washington County
200 Meters
31.94c
Mar 12
WBW TIME
High Jump
5' 2
PR
May 15
WLT Outdoor Championships
Pole Vault
10' 3
May 24
WIAA D1 Sectional Meet
Hannah Schmidt
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
29.63
May 1
Beaver Dam JV
400 Meters
1:08.10
Apr 24
Washington County
Allie Schoen
- 9th Grade
55 Meter Dash
9.17
PR
Mar 30
Watertown JV Inivte
200 Meters
33.47
PR
Mar 30
Watertown JV Inivte
Kate Schraufnagel
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
14.11
PR
May 1
Beaver Dam JV
200 Meters
28.30
PR
Apr 20
West Bend West Invite
400 Meters
1:05.96
PR
May 11
Cedarburg Var/JV
High Jump
4' 2
PR
Mar 30
Watertown JV Inivte
Long Jump
15' 7.75
Apr 24
Washington County
Megan Schultz
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
14.56
May 1
Beaver Dam JV
200 Meters
27.89
PR
May 1
Beaver Dam JV
400 Meters
1:05.37
PR
May 1
Beaver Dam JV
Amanda Sincere
- 10th Grade
55 Meter Dash
8.04
Mar 17
Wisco Invite
100 Meters
13.80
May 11
Cedarburg Var/JV
200 Meters
32.44c
Mar 12
WBW TIME
Valentina Skurek
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
1:14.36
PR
May 1
Beaver Dam JV
800 Meters
2:52.52
PR
May 1
Beaver Dam JV
1600 Meters
6:30.0h
PR
Apr 26
Waukesha South
Anna Taticek
- 12th Grade
55 Meter Dash
8.57
PR
Mar 30
Watertown JV Inivte
100 Meters
14.34c
PR
May 8
Hartford Quad
200 Meters
30.24c
May 8
Hartford Quad
High Jump
4' 6
May 11
Cedarburg Var/JV
Long Jump
13' 3
PR
May 1
Beaver Dam JV
Taylor Uebersetzig
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:30.45
PR
Apr 14
West Allis Hale Inivite
1600 Meters
5:32.71
PR
Apr 14
West Allis Hale Inivite
3200 Meters
11:57.60
May 21
WIAA D1 Regional Meet
Rachel Vorderbruggen
- 9th Grade
55 Meter Dash
9.72
PR
Mar 30
Watertown JV Inivte
100 Meters
16.34c
PR
Apr 26
Waukesha South
200 Meters
33.44c
PR
May 8
Hartford Quad
400 Meters
1:11.80
PR
May 17
WLT JV Chapionships
Long Jump
11' 2.5
PR
May 8
Hartford Quad
Maddline Waala
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
34.74c
PR
Mar 12
WBW TIME
Molly Waech
- 9th Grade
55 Meter Dash
9.47
PR
Mar 30
Watertown JV Inivte
Shot Put - 4kg
25' 6.5
Mar 30
Watertown JV Inivte
Discus - 1kg
65' 3
Apr 13
Watertown Time Trials
Kayla Waechter
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
30' 9.5
Mar 17
Wisco Invite
Discus - 1kg
99' 1
May 21
WIAA D1 Regional Meet
Becca Waldman
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
14.44c
PR
Apr 26
Waukesha South
200 Meters
30.82
Apr 13
Watertown Time Trials
55m Hurdles - 33"
9.77
Apr 7
Indoor State
100m Hurdles - 33"
17.81
May 11
Cedarburg Var/JV
300m Hurdles - 30"
52.57
May 5
Grafton 9-10
Amanda Wanie
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
14.03
PR
May 1
Beaver Dam JV
200 Meters
27.36
PR
May 11
Cedarburg Var/JV
100m Hurdles - 33"
15.94
May 24
WIAA D1 Sectional Meet
300m Hurdles - 30"
47.40
May 24
WIAA D1 Sectional Meet
Triple Jump
29' 9.5
PR
May 1
Beaver Dam JV
Erica Wanie
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
26.82
PR
Apr 24
Washington County
400 Meters
59.63
May 5
Grafton 9-10
800 Meters
2:15.24
PR
Jun 1
WIAA D1 State Meet
1600 Meters
5:22.03
PR
May 15
WLT Outdoor Championships
High Jump
5' 0
PR
May 3
WLT Relays
Long Jump
17' 4.25
May 11
Cedarburg Var/JV
Celina Wanta
- 10th Grade
55m Hurdles - 33"
10.91
Mar 24
Waukesha South
100m Hurdles - 33"
18.11
Apr 20
West Bend West Invite
300m Hurdles - 30"
48.83
May 11
Cedarburg Var/JV
Pole Vault
8' 6
May 11
Cedarburg Var/JV
Triple Jump
30' 0.75
PR
Mar 24
Waukesha South
Candice Wayne
- 12th Grade
200 Meters
28.96
Apr 3
WLT Indoor Championship
55m Hurdles - 33"
9.36
PR
Mar 26
UW Oshkosh Large School
100m Hurdles - 33"
16.62
PR
May 15
WLT Outdoor Championships
300m Hurdles - 30"
45.31
PR
Jun 1
WIAA D1 State Meet
Triple Jump
35' 9.75
PR
May 24
WIAA D1 Sectional Meet
Alexis Wolf
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
13.94c
PR
Apr 26
Waukesha South
200 Meters
27.09
May 5
Grafton 9-10
400 Meters
59.60
May 8
Ron Burling Invitational
800 Meters
2:35.0h
Apr 26
Waukesha South
Shelly Zancanaro
- 9th Grade
55 Meter Dash
8.12
PR
Apr 3
WLT Indoor Championship
100 Meters
14.08
Apr 14
West Allis Hale Inivite
200 Meters
28.26
PR
Apr 20
West Bend West Invite
High Jump
4' 8
May 11
Cedarburg Var/JV
Brooke Zich
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
29.82
PR
May 1
Beaver Dam JV
400 Meters
1:08.08
Apr 13
Watertown Time Trials
800 Meters
2:32.03
Apr 24
Washington County
1600 Meters
6:08.16
May 1
Beaver Dam JV
Amber Zinky
- 9th Grade
55 Meter Dash
8.66
PR
Mar 30
Watertown JV Inivte
100 Meters
14.34c
PR
May 8
Hartford Quad
200 Meters
30.44
PR
May 17
WLT JV Chapionships
400 Meters
1:09.13
PR
May 17
WLT JV Chapionships
High Jump
3' 10
PR
Mar 23
Sheboygan North Raider JV Invite
Ana Zirtzlaff
- 11th Grade
55 Meter Dash
8.44
Mar 30
Watertown JV Inivte
100 Meters
13.36
PR
May 24
WIAA D1 Sectional Meet
200 Meters
32.48
Mar 30
Watertown JV Inivte
Brogan Zochect
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
22' 5.5
PR
Apr 26
Waukesha South
Discus - 1kg
48' 11
PR
May 8
Hartford Quad
Alexa Zwieg
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
29' 6.5
PR
May 17
WLT JV Chapionships
Discus - 1kg
74' 3
PR
May 8
Hartford Quad
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.