Team Results Management
Team Mascot

Wilmot Union HS Free

      Panthers - Wilmot, WI


Athlete Records

Highlighter is active: an entry to show highlight options.

Mens

Austin Adam - 9th Grade
800 Meters2:44.10aMay 19SLC Jv Meet
 
Tyler Adam - 9th Grade
800 Meters2:58.63aMay 19SLC Jv Meet
 
Brian Aronson - 11th Grade
Discus - 1.6kg75' 0.00May 19SLC Jv Meet
 
Tristan Azevedo - 10th Grade
1600 Meters5:16.30aApr 16Tom Burger Team Invite
3200 Meters11:31.65aApr 22Blue Thunder Invitational
 
Kevin Brenner - 9th Grade
High Jump5' 2.00May 5Jv Badger Invite
Long Jump16' 0.00May 19SLC Jv Meet
Triple Jump35' 8.50May 19SLC Jv Meet
 
Jacob Brockway - 9th Grade
Discus - 1.6kg95' 6.00Apr 29Fort Invite
 
Henry Bubel - 9th Grade
100 Meters12.98aMay 5Jv Badger Invite
200 Meters27.53aMay 5Jv Badger Invite
High Jump4' 8.00May 5Jv Badger Invite
Long Jump13' 3.50May 19SLC Jv Meet
 
Ryan Buchta - 11th Grade
800 MetersSCRApr 16Tom Burger Team Invite
1000 Meters3:01.77aMay 13Borg Invite
1600 Meters5:03.65aMay 10Kenosha Co. Meet
 
Matt Cieslak - 11th Grade
200 MetersDNSApr 22Blue Thunder Invitational
400 Meters50.91aApr 16Tom Burger Team Invite
 
Ty Cole - 9th Grade
100 Meters12.29aMay 19SLC Jv Meet
High Jump5' 2.00Apr 21Z-Invite
 
Nico Conigliaro - 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb35' 0.00Apr 21Z-Invite
Discus - 1.6kg88' 4.50Apr 12SLC Relays
 
Ian Cruz - 9th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb25' 10.25May 5Jv Badger Invite
Discus - 1.6kg49' 0.00May 19SLC Jv Meet
 
Shawn Cummins Jr - 10th Grade
300 Meters49.39aApr 12SLC Relays
400 Meters56.95aMay 6Parker Invite
600 Meters1:36.83aMay 13Borg Invite
110m Hurdles - 39"19.47aApr 29Fort Invite
300m Hurdles - 36"48.30aApr 29Fort Invite
High Jump5' 4.00May 17SLC Meet
 
Shawn Davis - 9th Grade
100 Meters13.79aMay 19SLC Jv Meet
200 Meters28.43aMay 19SLC Jv Meet
3200 Meters11:44.09aMay 5Jv Badger Invite
 
Brennan Diedrich - 9th Grade
800 Meters2:46.10aMay 19SLC Jv Meet
 
Kyle Diedrich - 9th Grade
1600 Meters5:43.62aMay 19SLC Jv Meet
3200 Meters11:43.18aMay 19SLC Jv Meet
 
Jacob Erickson - 9th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb22' 0.50May 5Jv Badger Invite
Discus - 1.6kg52' 2.00May 5Jv Badger Invite
 
Roren Finney - 12th Grade
800 Meters2:16.80aApr 21Z-Invite
1600 Meters5:30.52aMay 5Jv Badger Invite
 
Danny Folos - 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb24' 5.50May 10Kenosha Co. Meet
Discus - 1.6kg73' 10.00May 5Jv Badger Invite
 
Larz Gough - 9th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb24' 7.50May 5Jv Badger Invite
Discus - 1.6kg62' 4.00May 19SLC Jv Meet
 
Jimmy Graham - 12th Grade
3200 Meters12:45.12aMay 19SLC Jv Meet
 
Wyatt Heckel - 12th Grade
Pole Vault13' 6.00May 17SLC Meet
 
Jayden Jesse - 12th Grade
100 Meters11.37aMay 10Kenosha Co. Meet
200 Meters22.64aMay 10Kenosha Co. Meet
 
Jordan Jesse - 10th Grade
400 Meters52.90aMay 17SLC Meet
High Jump5' 4.00May 5Jv Badger Invite
 
Gunnar Johnson - 11th Grade
Long Jump17' 3.25Apr 16Tom Burger Team Invite
Triple Jump39' 7.75May 17SLC Meet
 
Cullen Ketterhagen - 9th Grade
100 Meters12.37aApr 29Fort Invite
200 Meters24.57aMay 19SLC Jv Meet
300 Meters47.94aApr 12SLC Relays
300m Hurdles - 36"45.95aApr 21Z-Invite
High Jump5' 4.00Apr 29Fort Invite
Long Jump18' 6.00May 10Kenosha Co. Meet
 
Anthony Klein - 12th Grade
100 Meters11.60aMay 17SLC Meet
200 Meters23.29aMay 17SLC Meet
800 Meters2:17.48aApr 22Blue Thunder Invitational
 
Jacob Koltz - 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb31' 2.00Apr 16Tom Burger Team Invite
Discus - 1.6kg91' 2.00May 19SLC Jv Meet
 
Nathan Loeffler - 11th Grade
800 Meters2:17.85aApr 29Fort Invite
1600 Meters5:15.04aMay 10Kenosha Co. Meet
3200 Meters11:39.88aApr 21Z-Invite
 
Josh Moldenhauer - 9th Grade
Long Jump16' 1.50May 5Jv Badger Invite
 
TY Mulcahy - 11th Grade
Discus - 1.6kg124' 4.00Apr 21Z-Invite
 
Brock Muzzy - 10th Grade
1600 Meters4:55.73aMay 17SLC Meet
3200 Meters11:25.38aMay 10Kenosha Co. Meet
 
Mason Nindl - 12th Grade
Triple Jump33' 10.00Apr 21Z-Invite
 
Evan Orre - 12th Grade
100 Meters11.99aApr 21Z-Invite
200 Meters24.34aMay 6Parker Invite
Triple Jump36' 10.25Apr 16Tom Burger Team Invite
 
Ryan Ott - 11th Grade
1600 Meters5:09.27aApr 22Blue Thunder Invitational
3200 Meters10:48.67aMay 17SLC Meet
 
Jordan Paulsen - 9th Grade
1600 Meters4:59.75aMay 17SLC Meet
3200 Meters10:48.82aMay 17SLC Meet
Pole Vault8' 6.00May 5Jv Badger Invite
 
Colten Pearson - 10th Grade
800 Meters2:28.43aMay 10Kenosha Co. Meet
1600 Meters5:08.52aApr 21Z-Invite
 
Anthony Poco - 10th Grade
100 Meters11.63aMay 17SLC Meet
Long Jump19' 10.00Apr 21Z-Invite
 
Jake Raiman - 11th Grade
Pole Vault11' 0.00May 6Parker Invite
 
Zac Schrader - 11th Grade
400 Meters54.82aApr 16Tom Burger Team Invite
Long Jump17' 5.00Apr 21Z-Invite
 
Branden Spencer - 9th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb27' 0.00May 5Jv Badger Invite
Discus - 1.6kg83' 2.00May 5Jv Badger Invite
 
Jack Stoppenbach - 10th Grade
1600 Meters6:17.43aMay 5Jv Badger Invite
 
Matt Strother - 12th Grade
300 Meters51.91aApr 12SLC Relays
110m Hurdles - 39"19.97aApr 22Blue Thunder Invitational
300m Hurdles - 36"45.79aMay 17SLC Meet
 
Erik Tucknott - 10th Grade
Pole Vault11' 6.00May 10Kenosha Co. Meet
 
Alex Wank - 9th Grade
400 Meters58.59aApr 22Blue Thunder Invitational
800 Meters2:10.76aMay 6Parker Invite
Pole Vault8' 6.00Apr 12SLC Relays
 
Jimmy Weber - 9th Grade
200 Meters27.01aApr 29Fort Invite
Shot Put - 12lb27' 1.00Apr 21Z-Invite
Discus - 1.6kg71' 4.50Apr 12SLC Relays
High Jump5' 4.00May 5Jv Badger Invite
Long Jump16' 9.50May 19SLC Jv Meet
Triple Jump33' 5.00May 19SLC Jv Meet
 

Womens

Abbie Alter - 12th Grade
300 Meters57.58aApr 12SLC Relays
100m Hurdles - 33"19.95aApr 21Z-Invite
300m Hurdles - 30"55.28aApr 21Z-Invite
 
Rebecca Alter - 12th Grade
100 Meters13.72aApr 29Fort Invite
200 Meters27.49aMay 13Borg Invite
400 Meters61.77aApr 16Tom Burger Team Invite
 
Isabella Andersen - 11th Grade
Pole Vault8' 0.00May 17SLC Meet
 
Alana Bell - 9th Grade
400 Meters74.05aMay 6Parker Invite
 
Kayla Buchanan - 9th Grade
100 Meters14.35aMay 19SLC Jv Meet
200 Meters29.45aMay 5Jv Badger Invite
 
Kristen Carlson - 11th Grade
Long Jump13' 10.50Apr 16Tom Burger Team Invite
Triple Jump34' 4.50May 17SLC Meet
 
Gretta Cieslak - 9th Grade
200 Meters29.97aMay 10Kenosha Co. Meet
300 Meters71.21aApr 12SLC Relays
600 Meters1:59.71aMay 13Borg Invite
800 Meters2:54.70aApr 16Tom Burger Team Invite
Pole Vault7' 0.00May 10Kenosha Co. Meet
 
Caryn Daniels - 9th Grade
High JumpNHMay 5Jv Badger Invite
Long Jump12' 3.00May 19SLC Jv Meet
Triple Jump24' 11.50May 5Jv Badger Invite
 
Sophia Ellsworth - 12th Grade
200 Meters30.65aMay 6Parker Invite
300 Meters58.11aApr 12SLC Relays
100m Hurdles - 33"18.73aApr 21Z-Invite
300m Hurdles - 30"54.63aMay 17SLC Meet
 
Victoria Flinn - 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg21' 6.00May 10Kenosha Co. Meet
Discus - 1kg43' 0.00Apr 12SLC Relays
 
Zoe Glass - 11th Grade
3200 Meters14:56.12aApr 16Tom Burger Team Invite
 
Alyssa Gregory - 12th Grade
100 Meters14.32aApr 21Z-Invite
Pole Vault8' 6.00May 17SLC Meet
 
Deenah Kloth - 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg21' 7.00Apr 12SLC Relays
Discus - 1kg60' 10.00Apr 16Tom Burger Team Invite
 
Rachel Kostrova - 11th Grade
100 Meters13.55aApr 21Z-Invite
1000 Meters3:30.55aMay 13Borg Invite
Long Jump13' 8.50Apr 16Tom Burger Team Invite
 
Anna Leptich - 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg16' 2.25May 5Jv Badger Invite
Discus - 1kg39' 5.00May 5Jv Badger Invite
 
Maddie Martin - 11th Grade
200 Meters26.32aMay 17SLC Meet
400 Meters58.41aMay 10Kenosha Co. Meet
 
Ryan Mattie-Wilson - 9th Grade
800 Meters3:35.54aMay 19SLC Jv Meet
 
Cailin McCracken - 11th Grade
High Jump4' 2.00Apr 12SLC Relays
Long Jump11' 3.00Apr 12SLC Relays
 
Savannah Meyers - 11th Grade
100 Meters14.94aMay 5Jv Badger Invite
 
Sam Porter - 11th Grade
800 Meters2:46.11aMay 17SLC Meet
Triple Jump26' 11.50Apr 12SLC Relays
 
Tanis Rossow - 9th Grade
800 Meters2:57.12aMay 19SLC Jv Meet
 
Julissa Scott - 10th Grade
100 Meters14.07aMay 5Jv Badger Invite
200 Meters29.71aApr 29Fort Invite
High Jump5' 2.00May 17SLC Meet
Triple Jump29' 7.50Apr 21Z-Invite
 
Samantha Serak - 10th Grade
Discus - 1kg82' 6.00May 17SLC Meet
High Jump5' 2.00May 17SLC Meet
 
Julia Shurtleff - 11th Grade
100 Meters13.74aApr 21Z-Invite
200 Meters28.60aApr 21Z-Invite
 
Tayla Simek - 11th Grade
800 Meters3:01.15aApr 29Fort Invite
1600 Meters7:08.88aApr 16Tom Burger Team Invite
 
Mackenzie Stiller - 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg26' 8.00May 17SLC Meet
Discus - 1kg79' 10.00Apr 29Fort Invite
 
Katie Strother - 9th Grade
400 Meters71.92aMay 6Parker Invite
 
Hannah Vozel - 11th Grade
1600 Meters6:42.52aApr 29Fort Invite
3200 Meters15:38.04aApr 16Tom Burger Team Invite