Team Results Management
Team Mascot

Wilmot Union HS Free

      Panthers - Wilmot, WI


Athlete Records

Highlighter is active: an entry to show highlight options.

Mens

Tristan Azevedo - 10th Grade
1600 Meters5:16.30aApr 16Tom Burger Team Invite
3200 Meters11:31.65aApr 22Blue Thunder Invitational
 
Kevin Brenner - 9th Grade
Long Jump14' 11.50Apr 29Fort Invite
Triple Jump34' 4.00Apr 29Fort Invite
 
Jacob Brockway - 9th Grade
Discus - 1.6kg95' 6.00Apr 29Fort Invite
 
Ryan Buchta - 11th Grade
800 MetersSCRApr 16Tom Burger Team Invite
1600 Meters5:12.58aApr 21Z-Invite
 
Matt Cieslak - 11th Grade
200 MetersDNSApr 22Blue Thunder Invitational
400 Meters50.91aApr 16Tom Burger Team Invite
 
Ty Cole - 9th Grade
100 Meters12.72aApr 22Blue Thunder Invitational
High Jump5' 2.00Apr 21Z-Invite
 
Nico Conigliaro - 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb35' 0.00Apr 21Z-Invite
Discus - 1.6kg88' 4.50Apr 12SLC Relays
 
Shawn Cummins Jr - 10th Grade
300 Meters49.39aApr 12SLC Relays
110m Hurdles - 39"19.47aApr 29Fort Invite
300m Hurdles - 36"48.30aApr 29Fort Invite
High Jump5' 2.00Apr 16Tom Burger Team Invite
 
Roren Finney - 12th Grade
800 Meters2:16.80aApr 21Z-Invite
 
Wyatt Heckel - 12th Grade
Pole Vault13' 0.00Apr 21Z-Invite
 
Jayden Jesse - 12th Grade
200 Meters23.33aApr 21Z-Invite
 
Jordan Jesse - 10th Grade
400 Meters54.78aApr 29Fort Invite
High Jump5' 2.00Apr 12SLC Relays
 
Gunnar Johnson - 11th Grade
Long Jump17' 3.25Apr 16Tom Burger Team Invite
Triple Jump38' 1.25Apr 16Tom Burger Team Invite
 
Cullen Ketterhagen - 9th Grade
100 Meters12.37aApr 29Fort Invite
200 Meters24.96aApr 21Z-Invite
300 Meters47.94aApr 12SLC Relays
300m Hurdles - 36"45.95aApr 21Z-Invite
High Jump5' 4.00Apr 29Fort Invite
 
Anthony Klein - 12th Grade
100 Meters11.78aApr 21Z-Invite
200 Meters23.47aApr 21Z-Invite
800 Meters2:17.48aApr 22Blue Thunder Invitational
 
Jacob Koltz - 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb31' 2.00Apr 16Tom Burger Team Invite
Discus - 1.6kg91' 0.00Apr 22Blue Thunder Invitational
 
Nathan Loeffler - 11th Grade
800 Meters2:17.85aApr 29Fort Invite
1600 Meters5:20.07aApr 16Tom Burger Team Invite
3200 Meters11:39.88aApr 21Z-Invite
 
TY Mulcahy - 11th Grade
Discus - 1.6kg124' 4.00Apr 21Z-Invite
 
Brock Muzzy - 10th Grade
1600 Meters5:00.91aApr 29Fort Invite
3200 Meters11:32.58aApr 21Z-Invite
 
Mason Nindl - 12th Grade
Triple Jump33' 10.00Apr 21Z-Invite
 
Evan Orre - 12th Grade
100 Meters11.99aApr 21Z-Invite
Triple Jump36' 10.25Apr 16Tom Burger Team Invite
 
Ryan Ott - 11th Grade
1600 Meters5:09.27aApr 22Blue Thunder Invitational
3200 Meters10:57.27aApr 29Fort Invite
 
Jordan Paulsen - 9th Grade
1600 Meters5:03.29aApr 29Fort Invite
3200 Meters11:04.70aApr 22Blue Thunder Invitational
 
Colten Pearson - 10th Grade
1600 Meters5:08.52aApr 21Z-Invite
 
Anthony Poco - 10th Grade
100 Meters11.64aApr 21Z-Invite
Long Jump19' 10.00Apr 21Z-Invite
 
Jake Raiman - 11th Grade
Pole Vault10' 6.00Apr 21Z-Invite
 
Zac Schrader - 11th Grade
400 Meters54.82aApr 16Tom Burger Team Invite
Long Jump17' 5.00Apr 21Z-Invite
 
Matt Strother - 12th Grade
300 Meters51.91aApr 12SLC Relays
110m Hurdles - 39"19.97aApr 22Blue Thunder Invitational
300m Hurdles - 36"47.78aApr 22Blue Thunder Invitational
 
Erik Tucknott - 10th Grade
Pole Vault8' 6.00Apr 12SLC Relays
 
Alex Wank - 9th Grade
400 Meters58.59aApr 22Blue Thunder Invitational
800 Meters2:13.65aApr 21Z-Invite
Pole Vault8' 6.00Apr 12SLC Relays
 
Jimmy Weber - 9th Grade
200 Meters27.01aApr 29Fort Invite
Shot Put - 12lb27' 1.00Apr 21Z-Invite
Discus - 1.6kg71' 4.50Apr 12SLC Relays
High Jump5' 2.00Apr 29Fort Invite
 

Womens

Abbie Alter - 12th Grade
300 Meters57.58aApr 12SLC Relays
100m Hurdles - 33"19.95aApr 21Z-Invite
300m Hurdles - 30"55.28aApr 21Z-Invite
 
Rebecca Alter - 12th Grade
100 Meters13.72aApr 29Fort Invite
200 Meters29.35aApr 16Tom Burger Team Invite
400 Meters61.77aApr 16Tom Burger Team Invite
 
Isabella Andersen - 11th Grade
Pole Vault7' 6.00Apr 21Z-Invite
 
Kristen Carlson - 11th Grade
Long Jump13' 10.50Apr 16Tom Burger Team Invite
Triple Jump33' 6.50Apr 21Z-Invite
 
Gretta Cieslak - 9th Grade
200 Meters30.03aApr 29Fort Invite
300 Meters71.21aApr 12SLC Relays
800 Meters2:54.70aApr 16Tom Burger Team Invite
Pole Vault6' 6.00Apr 21Z-Invite
 
Sophia Ellsworth - 12th Grade
300 Meters58.11aApr 12SLC Relays
100m Hurdles - 33"18.73aApr 21Z-Invite
300m Hurdles - 30"55.60aApr 16Tom Burger Team Invite
 
Victoria Flinn - 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg20' 7.75Apr 16Tom Burger Team Invite
Discus - 1kg43' 0.00Apr 12SLC Relays
 
Zoe Glass - 11th Grade
3200 Meters14:56.12aApr 16Tom Burger Team Invite
 
Alyssa Gregory - 12th Grade
100 Meters14.32aApr 21Z-Invite
Pole Vault8' 0.00Apr 21Z-Invite
 
Deenah Kloth - 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg21' 7.00Apr 12SLC Relays
Discus - 1kg60' 10.00Apr 16Tom Burger Team Invite
 
Rachel Kostrova - 11th Grade
100 Meters13.55aApr 21Z-Invite
Long Jump13' 8.50Apr 16Tom Burger Team Invite
 
Anna Leptich - 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg15' 5.00Apr 12SLC Relays
 
Maddie Martin - 11th Grade
200 Meters26.76aApr 21Z-Invite
400 Meters59.34aApr 21Z-Invite
 
Cailin McCracken - 11th Grade
High Jump4' 2.00Apr 12SLC Relays
Long Jump11' 3.00Apr 12SLC Relays
 
Sam Porter - 11th Grade
800 Meters2:46.47aApr 21Z-Invite
Triple Jump26' 11.50Apr 12SLC Relays
 
Julissa Scott - 10th Grade
200 Meters29.71aApr 29Fort Invite
High Jump5' 0.00Apr 21Z-Invite
Triple Jump29' 7.50Apr 21Z-Invite
 
Samantha Serak - 10th Grade
Discus - 1kg76' 2.00Apr 16Tom Burger Team Invite
High Jump5' 0.00Apr 16Tom Burger Team Invite
 
Julia Shurtleff - 11th Grade
100 Meters13.74aApr 21Z-Invite
200 Meters28.60aApr 21Z-Invite
 
Tayla Simek - 11th Grade
800 Meters3:01.15aApr 29Fort Invite
1600 Meters7:08.88aApr 16Tom Burger Team Invite
 
Mackenzie Stiller - 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg23' 9.50Apr 29Fort Invite
Discus - 1kg79' 10.00Apr 29Fort Invite
 
Katie Strother - 9th Grade
400 Meters74.22aApr 21Z-Invite
 
Hannah Vozel - 11th Grade
1600 Meters6:42.52aApr 29Fort Invite
3200 Meters15:38.04aApr 16Tom Burger Team Invite