Athletic.net Team Results Management
Team Mascot

Wilmot Union HS Free

      Panthers - Wilmot, WI

|   |   Turn Highlighter On 

Mens

Tristan Azevedo - 9th Grade
1600 Meters5:29.44aApr 18Tom Burger Invitatio..
 
Robert Brent - 9th Grade
200 Meters23.93aApr 18Tom Burger Invitatio..
 
Shawn Cummins Jr - 9th Grade
100 Meters12.59aApr 18Tom Burger Invitatio..
High Jump5' 2.00Apr 14SLC Relays
 
Roren Finney - 11th Grade
800 Meters2:25.59aApr 18Tom Burger Invitatio..
 
Dominic Formaro - 10th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"26.55aApr 14SLC Relays
300m Hurdles - 36"52.72aApr 18Tom Burger Invitatio..
 
Jimmy Graham - 11th Grade
1600 Meters6:01.28aApr 18Tom Burger Invitatio..
 
Austin Haag - 12th Grade
High Jump6' 4.00Apr 14SLC Relays
 
Wyatt Heckel - 11th Grade
Pole Vault11' 0.00Apr 14SLC Relays
 
Ronnie Hibbing - 11th Grade
Long Jump17' 4.75Apr 14SLC Relays
 
Jayden Jesse - 11th Grade
200 Meters23.59aApr 18Tom Burger Invitatio..
 
Jordan Jesse - 9th Grade
Triple Jump32' 1.50Apr 18Tom Burger Invitatio..
 
Gunnar Johnson - 10th Grade
400 Meters61.69aApr 18Tom Burger Invitatio..
Triple Jump35' 7.00Apr 18Tom Burger Invitatio..
 
Marcus Lindstrand - 12th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"17.73aApr 14SLC Relays
300m Hurdles - 36"48.43aApr 14SLC Relays
Triple Jump36' 2.00Apr 14SLC Relays
 
Nathan Loeffler - 10th Grade
400 Meters65.37aApr 18Tom Burger Invitatio..
1600 Meters5:41.39aApr 14SLC Relays
3200 Meters12:12.92aApr 18Tom Burger Invitatio..
 
Kyle Mackay - 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb36' 1.00Apr 18Tom Burger Invitatio..
 
Sincere Montez - 9th Grade
800 Meters2:31.35aApr 18Tom Burger Invitatio..
 
Ty Mulchany - 10th Grade
100 Meters12.05aApr 18Tom Burger Invitatio..
Shot Put - 12lb41' 0.00Apr 14SLC Relays
Discus - 1.6kg96' 10.00Apr 18Tom Burger Invitatio..
 
Robert Opelt - 12th Grade
Pole Vault9' 0.00Apr 14SLC Relays
 
Evan Orre - 11th Grade
Triple Jump35' 2.75Apr 14SLC Relays
 
Rhyley Ott - 11th Grade
Discus - 1.6kg85' 6.50Apr 14SLC Relays
 
Anthony Poco - 9th Grade
Long Jump17' 10.00Apr 14SLC Relays
 
Riley Potter - 12th Grade
300m Hurdles - 36"48.93aApr 14SLC Relays
High Jump5' 8.00Apr 14SLC Relays
 
Brody Steadman - 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb31' 6.50Apr 18Tom Burger Invitatio..
 
Jack Stoppenbach - 9th Grade
1600 Meters6:09.73aApr 14SLC Relays
3200 Meters13:10.14aApr 18Tom Burger Invitatio..
 
Matt Strother - 11th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"21.71aApr 14SLC Relays
300m Hurdles - 36"51.13aApr 14SLC Relays
 
Isaac Thiel - 12th Grade
Discus - 1.6kg83' 10.00Apr 18Tom Burger Invitatio..
 
Jeremy Ticha - 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb38' 10.00Apr 14SLC Relays
Discus - 1.6kg78' 7.00Apr 14SLC Relays
 
Jeremy Toro - 9th Grade
Long Jump15' 2.75Apr 14SLC Relays
 
Erik Tucknott - 9th Grade
Pole VaultNHApr 14SLC Relays
 

Womens

Abbie Alter - 11th Grade
*200 Meters31.19aApr 24Z-Invite
*100m Hurdles - 33"21.00aApr 24Z-Invite
300m Hurdles - 30"55.80aApr 18Tom Burger Invitatio..
 
Rebecca Alter - 11th Grade
200 Meters28.24aApr 18Tom Burger Invitatio..
*400 Meters62.40aApr 24Z-Invite
 
Isabella Andersen - 10th Grade
Pole Vault7' 0.00Apr 14SLC Relays
 
Maggie Beth - 11th Grade
*Long Jump12' 1.50Apr 24Z-Invite
 
Kristen Carlson - 10th Grade
Long JumpNDApr 18Tom Burger Invitatio..
Triple Jump31' 11.00Apr 18Tom Burger Invitatio..
 
Sophia Ellsworth - 11th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"19.87aApr 18Tom Burger Invitatio..
300m Hurdles - 30"56.44aApr 18Tom Burger Invitatio..
High Jump4' 4.00Apr 14SLC Relays
Long Jump12' 8.00Apr 18Tom Burger Invitatio..
 
Annie Falardeau - 9th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg27' 7.00Apr 14SLC Relays
*Discus - 1kg74' 8.00Apr 24Z-Invite
 
Echo- Fan - 11th Grade
*400 Meters1:34.07aApr 24Z-Invite
 
Victoria Flinn - 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg18' 11.00Apr 18Tom Burger Invitatio..
 
Alyssa Gregory - 11th Grade
*Pole Vault6' 0.00Apr 24Z-Invite
 
Olivia Hendershot - 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg27' 7.00Apr 14SLC Relays
Discus - 1kg80' 9.50Apr 14SLC Relays
 
Ellie Keen - 9th Grade
Pole Vault6' 0.00Apr 14SLC Relays
 
Deenah Kloth - 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg24' 3.00Apr 14SLC Relays
*Discus - 1kg56' 9.00Apr 24Z-Invite
 
Rachel Kostrova - 10th Grade
100 Meters13.35aApr 18Tom Burger Invitatio..
 
Haylee Martin - 12th Grade
Long Jump15' 7.50Apr 14SLC Relays
*Triple Jump35' 6.50Apr 24Z-Invite
 
Maddie Martin - 10th Grade
200 Meters27.64aApr 18Tom Burger Invitatio..
 
Savannah Meyers - 10th Grade
100 Meters15.14aApr 18Tom Burger Invitatio..
 
Courtney Paasch - 10th Grade
Discus - 1kg47' 11.00Apr 14SLC Relays
 
Ella Parisi - 9th Grade
High Jump4' 4.00Apr 14SLC Relays
 
Sam Porter - 10th Grade
400 Meters67.62aApr 18Tom Burger Invitatio..
1600 Meters6:38.12aApr 18Tom Burger Invitatio..
*Triple Jump28' 3.50Apr 24Z-Invite
 
Sarah Poteracki - 12th Grade
Pole Vault8' 0.00Apr 14SLC Relays
 
Katiana Rachev - 12th Grade
*Shot Put - 4kg20' 11.50Apr 24Z-Invite
 
Julissa Scott - 9th Grade
High Jump4' 6.00Apr 18Tom Burger Invitatio..
 
Mackenzie Stiller - 9th Grade
*Shot Put - 4kg23' 9.50Apr 24Z-Invite
 
Emily Walter - 11th Grade
400 Meters1:39.52aApr 18Tom Burger Invitatio..
800 Meters4:10.52aApr 18Tom Burger Invitatio..
*1600 Meters8:50.70aApr 24Z-Invite
 
Bianca Weishaupt - 10th Grade
*1600 Meters7:46.46aApr 24Z-Invite
3200 Meters17:05.49aApr 18Tom Burger Invitatio..
300m Hurdles - 30"71.20aApr 14SLC Relays
 
Lauren Yunker - 11th Grade
800 Meters3:22.91aApr 18Tom Burger Invitatio..
1600 Meters7:14.74aApr 18Tom Burger Invitatio..
 
Get your free Coach Account

Only coaches need an account to manage their team and register for meets. Everyone else can browse the stats without an account.


Are you a coach? Sign Up and start saving time.

All coach accounts are completely free.
Site Supporters gain extra features, such as team photos and advanced meet hosting features.