Season:
2011 Indoor
Outdoor
2020
2019
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
Indoor
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Kevin Baldwin
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:10.14c
PR
Feb 25
LWE Co-Ed Relays
Sean Cap
- 9th Grade
50 Yard Dash
6.64c
PR
Mar 12
SWSC Indoor Invite
Mark Catania
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:22.1h
Feb 25
LWE Co-Ed Relays
1600 Meters
4:58.7h
PR
Mar 5
LWC Co-Ed Invite
1 Mile
5:00.5h
PR
Mar 12
SWSC Indoor Invite
John Clifford
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
1:00.74c
PR
Mar 5
LWC Co-Ed Invite
Connor Doherty
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
28.24c
PR
Mar 5
LWC Co-Ed Invite
440 Yards
1:03.54c
PR
Mar 12
SWSC Indoor Invite
Logan Enright
- 11th Grade
50 Yard Dash
6.24c
PR
Mar 12
SWSC Indoor Invite
55 Meter Dash
7.24c
Mar 5
LWC Co-Ed Invite
200 Meters
26.64c
Mar 5
LWC Co-Ed Invite
Matt Filipiak
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:19.4h
PR
Feb 25
LWE Co-Ed Relays
880 Yards
2:22.1h
PR
Mar 12
SWSC Indoor Invite
Long Jump
18' 1
Mar 5
LWC Co-Ed Invite
John Gachilian
- 10th Grade
60y Hurdles - 36"
9.94c
PR
Mar 12
SWSC Indoor Invite
Angelo Garcia
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
36' 9
PR
Mar 5
LWC Co-Ed Invite
Josh Gravitt
- 12th Grade
2 Miles
11:50.7h
PR
Mar 12
SWSC Indoor Invite
Marc Holadec
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:46.8h
PR
Feb 25
LWE Co-Ed Relays
Julian Hylton
- 9th Grade
50 Yard Dash
5.84c
PR
Mar 12
SWSC Indoor Invite
55 Meter Dash
6.71
Mar 19
33rd Annual Gene Armer Indoor Invite
200 Meters
23.34
Mar 19
33rd Annual Gene Armer Indoor Invite
300 Yards
35.54c
PR
Mar 12
SWSC Indoor Invite
Chris Jackson
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
27.84c
Mar 5
LWC Co-Ed Invite
Dan Jaraczewski
- 12th Grade
Long Jump
17' 5
Feb 25
LWE Co-Ed Relays
Triple Jump
35' 10.5
Feb 25
LWE Co-Ed Relays
Ryan Jelderks
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
1:00.44c
PR
Feb 25
LWE Co-Ed Relays
Paul Jouras
- 9th Grade
1 Mile
5:33.0h
PR
Mar 12
SWSC Indoor Invite
Colten Keenan
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:01.44c
Mar 5
LWC Co-Ed Invite
Long Jump
16' 7.5
Feb 25
LWE Co-Ed Relays
Nick Keene
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:03.64c
PR
Feb 25
LWE Co-Ed Relays
800 Meters
2:28.4h
Feb 25
LWE Co-Ed Relays
880 Yards
3:03.6h
PR
Mar 12
SWSC Indoor Invite
Eric Knaperek
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
44' 7.5
Feb 25
LWE Co-Ed Relays
Steve Kurina
- 10th Grade
300 Yards
40.14c
PR
Mar 12
SWSC Indoor Invite
High Jump
5' 0
Mar 5
LWC Co-Ed Invite
Frank Licka
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
37' 2.75
PR
Mar 5
LWC Co-Ed Invite
Vince LoCicero
- 9th Grade
2 Miles
12:10.4h
PR
Mar 12
SWSC Indoor Invite
Conor McDonald
- 10th Grade
300 Yards
38.84c
PR
Mar 12
SWSC Indoor Invite
400 Meters
1:01.24c
PR
Mar 5
LWC Co-Ed Invite
High Jump
5' 2
PR
Feb 25
LWE Co-Ed Relays
Tim Miller
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
38' 10
PR
Mar 12
SWSC Indoor Invite
Justin Motton
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
1:01.44c
PR
Feb 25
LWE Co-Ed Relays
440 Yards
59.84c
PR
Mar 12
SWSC Indoor Invite
Triple Jump
30' 7.5
Mar 5
LWC Co-Ed Invite
Matt Mugavero
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:26.5h
Feb 25
LWE Co-Ed Relays
1600 Meters
5:23.9h
Mar 5
LWC Co-Ed Invite
3200 Meters
11:20.9h
PR
Mar 5
LWC Co-Ed Invite
2 Miles
11:23.5h
PR
Mar 12
SWSC Indoor Invite
John Niendorf
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:11.5h
PR
Mar 5
LWC Co-Ed Invite
1600 Meters
4:45.04
Mar 19
33rd Annual Gene Armer Indoor Invite
1 Mile
4:59.5h
PR
Mar 12
SWSC Indoor Invite
Kyle Novak
- 12th Grade
200 Meters
26.54c
Mar 5
LWC Co-Ed Invite
300 Yards
39.14c
PR
Mar 12
SWSC Indoor Invite
Mark Perez
- 10th Grade
50 Yard Dash
6.84c
PR
Mar 12
SWSC Indoor Invite
Long Jump
13' 0.25
PR
Mar 5
LWC Co-Ed Invite
Drew Remus
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
1:00.64c
PR
Feb 25
LWE Co-Ed Relays
440 Yards
1:02.04c
PR
Mar 12
SWSC Indoor Invite
Long Jump
17' 2.25
Mar 5
LWC Co-Ed Invite
John Satkas
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:09.82
Mar 19
33rd Annual Gene Armer Indoor Invite
880 Yards
2:16.8h
PR
Mar 12
SWSC Indoor Invite
3200 Meters
11:20.5h
PR
Mar 5
LWC Co-Ed Invite
Raphael Tapnio
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:27.4h
Mar 5
LWC Co-Ed Invite
1600 Meters
5:38.6h
PR
Mar 5
LWC Co-Ed Invite
1 Mile
5:54.1h
PR
Mar 12
SWSC Indoor Invite
AJ Vargas
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
56.59
PR
Mar 19
33rd Annual Gene Armer Indoor Invite
600 Yards
1:25.8h
PR
Mar 12
SWSC Indoor Invite
Denton Wallace
- 10th Grade
3200 Meters
10:33.80
Mar 19
33rd Annual Gene Armer Indoor Invite
2 Miles
10:59.0h
PR
Mar 12
SWSC Indoor Invite
Kyle Weber
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:07.44c
Feb 25
LWE Co-Ed Relays
440 Yards
1:03.44c
PR
Mar 12
SWSC Indoor Invite
Womens
Dunnett Allie
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
24' 5
PR
Feb 22
LWN vs. Ago Dual
Brianna Arellano
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
22' 4
PR
Mar 12
SWSC Indoor Invite
Brielle Bryant
- 11th Grade
55 Meter Dash
9.04c
PR
Mar 5
LWC Co-Ed Invite
200 Meters - Relay Split
35.3h
PR
Feb 22
LWN vs. Ago Dual
Amanda Carlson
- 10th Grade
800 Meters - Relay Split
3:14.0h
PR
Feb 22
LWN vs. Ago Dual
1600 Meters
6:49.9h
PR
Mar 5
LWC Co-Ed Invite
Long Jump
12' 8
PR
Mar 16
Bloom Trail Quad
Jasmine Clay
- 10th Grade
55 Meter Dash
9.24c
PR
Mar 16
Bloom Trail Quad
200 Meters
40.14c
PR
Feb 22
LWN vs. Ago Dual
200 Meters - Relay Split
35.8h
PR
Mar 5
LWC Co-Ed Invite
Long Jump
9' 3.5
PR
Feb 22
LWN vs. Ago Dual
Ashley Coleman
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
28.61
Mar 19
33rd Annual Gene Armer Indoor Invite
200 Meters - Relay Split
28.6h
Mar 5
LWC Co-Ed Invite
300 Meters
51.14c
PR
Mar 12
SWSC Indoor Invite
Long Jump
12' 5
PR
Mar 12
SWSC Indoor Invite
Triple Jump
24' 9.5
PR
Mar 5
LWC Co-Ed Invite
Katie Cooke
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
3:21.9h
Mar 12
SWSC Indoor Invite
800 Meters - Relay Split
3:08.0h
PR
Feb 22
LWN vs. Ago Dual
880 Yards
3:23.5h
PR
Mar 16
Bloom Trail Quad
1600 Meters
7:50.8h
PR
Feb 22
LWN vs. Ago Dual
Crystal Davis
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
1:08.84c
PR
Mar 19
33rd Annual Gene Armer Indoor Invite
400 Meters - Relay Split
1:08.4h
PR
Feb 25
LWE Co-Ed Relays
800 Meters - Relay Split
2:38.8h
PR
Mar 19
33rd Annual Gene Armer Indoor Invite
Amanda DiGiacomo
- 10th Grade
400 Meters - Relay Split
1:16.5h
Mar 12
SWSC Indoor Invite
800 Meters
2:52.8h
Mar 12
SWSC Indoor Invite
800 Meters - Relay Split
2:46.5h
Feb 25
LWE Co-Ed Relays
1600 Meters
6:31.6h
Feb 22
LWN vs. Ago Dual
Aisha Dillard
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
26' 9
Mar 12
SWSC Indoor Invite
Allie Dunnett
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
26' 4
Mar 16
Bloom Trail Quad
Kathleen Duong
- 9th Grade
200 Meters - Relay Split
33.8h
PR
Mar 5
LWC Co-Ed Invite
400 Meters - Relay Split
1:18.7h
PR
Mar 5
LWC Co-Ed Invite
Aleesia Dzik
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:12.74c
PR
Mar 5
LWC Co-Ed Invite
400 Meters - Relay Split
1:20.7h
PR
Mar 5
LWC Co-Ed Invite
440 Yards
1:22.54c
PR
Mar 16
Bloom Trail Quad
800 Meters
3:14.4h
PR
Feb 22
LWN vs. Ago Dual
800 Meters - Relay Split
3:04.9h
PR
Mar 5
LWC Co-Ed Invite
LaDonna Gettis
- 11th Grade
55 Meter Dash
7.77
PR
Mar 19
33rd Annual Gene Armer Indoor Invite
400 Meters
1:05.14c
PR
Mar 19
33rd Annual Gene Armer Indoor Invite
400 Meters - Relay Split
1:06.0h
PR
Mar 5
LWC Co-Ed Invite
Ashleigh Glecier
- 9th Grade
55 Meter Dash
9.34c
PR
Feb 22
LWN vs. Ago Dual
400 Meters
1:34.04c
PR
Feb 22
LWN vs. Ago Dual
800 Meters - Relay Split
4:00.1h
PR
Mar 16
Bloom Trail Quad
Lauren Grunwald
- 12th Grade
400 Meters - Relay Split
1:24.0h
PR
Feb 22
LWN vs. Ago Dual
1600 Meters
6:15.2h
PR
Mar 5
LWC Co-Ed Invite
1600 Meters - Relay Split
6:21.9h
PR
Feb 25
LWE Co-Ed Relays
3200 Meters
13:56.9h
PR
Mar 12
SWSC Indoor Invite
Emily Jenkins
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
22' 6
PR
Mar 16
Bloom Trail Quad
Amanda Jonker
- 10th Grade
400 Meters - Relay Split
1:20.5h
PR
Feb 22
LWN vs. Ago Dual
800 Meters - Relay Split
3:09.0h
PR
Feb 22
LWN vs. Ago Dual
880 Yards
3:00.8h
PR
Mar 16
Bloom Trail Quad
1600 Meters
6:30.0h
PR
Feb 22
LWN vs. Ago Dual
1600 Meters - Relay Split
6:31.7h
PR
Feb 25
LWE Co-Ed Relays
Amber Kieklak
- 10th Grade
300 Yards
48.54c
PR
Mar 16
Bloom Trail Quad
Maggie Kilbride
- 12th Grade
400 Meters - Relay Split
1:20.0h
PR
Feb 22
LWN vs. Ago Dual
1600 Meters
6:12.5h
PR
Feb 22
LWN vs. Ago Dual
1600 Meters - Relay Split
6:06.0h
PR
Feb 25
LWE Co-Ed Relays
3200 Meters
13:05.3h
PR
Mar 5
LWC Co-Ed Invite
2 Miles
12:59.5h
PR
Mar 16
Bloom Trail Quad
Elise Lampley
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
29.44c
PR
Mar 5
LWC Co-Ed Invite
200 Meters - Relay Split
29.5h
Mar 5
LWC Co-Ed Invite
Colleen MacDougall
- 9th Grade
800 Meters - Relay Split
3:02.8h
Feb 25
LWE Co-Ed Relays
880 Yards
3:07.3h
PR
Mar 16
Bloom Trail Quad
1600 Meters
7:03.1h
Mar 12
SWSC Indoor Invite
Amanda Magee
- 12th Grade
400 Meters - Relay Split
1:23.1h
PR
Feb 22
LWN vs. Ago Dual
660 Yards
1:48.9h
PR
Mar 16
Bloom Trail Quad
800 Meters
2:44.9h
PR
Mar 5
LWC Co-Ed Invite
800 Meters - Relay Split
2:47.5h
PR
Feb 25
LWE Co-Ed Relays
880 Yards
2:52.8h
PR
Mar 16
Bloom Trail Quad
1600 Meters
6:25.8h
PR
Feb 22
LWN vs. Ago Dual
Beth Maschmeyer
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
3:33.9h
PR
Feb 22
LWN vs. Ago Dual
1600 Meters
7:57.3h
PR
Mar 12
SWSC Indoor Invite
Sherry Maschmeyer
- 11th Grade
400 Meters - Relay Split
1:14.0h
PR
Feb 22
LWN vs. Ago Dual
660 Yards
1:50.7h
PR
Mar 16
Bloom Trail Quad
800 Meters - Relay Split
2:53.4h
Feb 25
LWE Co-Ed Relays
1600 Meters
6:14.4h
Mar 12
SWSC Indoor Invite
1600 Meters - Relay Split
6:20.0h
PR
Feb 25
LWE Co-Ed Relays
3200 Meters
13:02.5h
Mar 5
LWC Co-Ed Invite
2 Miles
16:40.3h
PR
Mar 16
Bloom Trail Quad
Renee Metellus
- 11th Grade
55 Meter Dash
8.24c
PR
Mar 5
LWC Co-Ed Invite
200 Meters - Relay Split
29.7h
PR
Mar 19
33rd Annual Gene Armer Indoor Invite
Long Jump
11' 4
PR
Mar 12
SWSC Indoor Invite
Melissa Misiaszek
- 9th Grade
400 Meters - Relay Split
1:16.3h
PR
Mar 5
LWC Co-Ed Invite
800 Meters
2:53.1h
PR
Mar 5
LWC Co-Ed Invite
Alexis Moaton
- 10th Grade
200 Meters - Relay Split
34.0h
PR
Feb 22
LWN vs. Ago Dual
55m Hurdles - 33"
13.14c
PR
Mar 5
LWC Co-Ed Invite
High Jump
4' 2
Mar 16
Bloom Trail Quad
Long Jump
12' 7.75
Feb 22
LWN vs. Ago Dual
Kaylee Nagle
- 10th Grade
400 Meters - Relay Split
1:12.3h
Mar 5
LWC Co-Ed Invite
800 Meters - Relay Split
2:54.1h
Mar 5
LWC Co-Ed Invite
Marina Pavon
- 9th Grade
300 Yards
1:00.44c
PR
Mar 16
Bloom Trail Quad
400 Meters
1:34.14c
PR
Feb 22
LWN vs. Ago Dual
Marissa Pluzycki
- 10th Grade
400 Meters - Relay Split
1:18.1h
Mar 12
SWSC Indoor Invite
660 Yards
2:00.6h
PR
Mar 16
Bloom Trail Quad
Courtney Pokorny
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
31.24c
PR
Mar 5
LWC Co-Ed Invite
200 Meters - Relay Split
30.6h
PR
Mar 5
LWC Co-Ed Invite
300 Yards
47.44c
PR
Mar 16
Bloom Trail Quad
300 Meters
52.14c
PR
Mar 12
SWSC Indoor Invite
Peru Rao
- 9th Grade
55 Meter Dash
9.94c
PR
Feb 22
LWN vs. Ago Dual
200 Meters
39.34c
PR
Feb 22
LWN vs. Ago Dual
300 Yards
56.14c
PR
Mar 16
Bloom Trail Quad
400 Meters
1:29.44c
PR
Mar 12
SWSC Indoor Invite
Pre Rao
- 9th Grade
55 Meter Dash
9.84c
PR
Feb 22
LWN vs. Ago Dual
200 Meters
37.14c
PR
Feb 22
LWN vs. Ago Dual
300 Yards
53.74c
PR
Mar 16
Bloom Trail Quad
400 Meters
1:35.04c
PR
Mar 12
SWSC Indoor Invite
Mobola Rotibi
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
1:03.28
PR
Mar 19
33rd Annual Gene Armer Indoor Invite
400 Meters - Relay Split
1:02.5h
PR
Feb 25
LWE Co-Ed Relays
800 Meters
2:28.1h
PR
Mar 5
LWC Co-Ed Invite
800 Meters - Relay Split
2:28.3h
PR
Mar 19
33rd Annual Gene Armer Indoor Invite
High Jump
5' 1
PR
Mar 5
LWC Co-Ed Invite
Anna Sendra
- 9th Grade
200 Meters - Relay Split
30.5h
Mar 19
33rd Annual Gene Armer Indoor Invite
400 Meters - Relay Split
1:09.2h
Feb 25
LWE Co-Ed Relays
High Jump
4' 4
Mar 12
SWSC Indoor Invite
Imani Simmons-Elloie
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
17' 10
PR
Feb 22
LWN vs. Ago Dual
Bridget Tidwell
- 9th Grade
55 Meter Dash
9.24c
PR
Feb 22
LWN vs. Ago Dual
200 Meters
44.74c
PR
Feb 22
LWN vs. Ago Dual
Kylie Tulloch
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
35' 3
Mar 5
LWC Co-Ed Invite
Lyndsay Vlosak
- 12th Grade
200 Meters - Relay Split
33.1h
PR
Mar 12
SWSC Indoor Invite
300 Meters
50.94c
PR
Mar 12
SWSC Indoor Invite
400 Meters - Relay Split
1:08.5h
PR
Feb 25
LWE Co-Ed Relays
55m Hurdles - 33"
10.54c
PR
Mar 12
SWSC Indoor Invite
60m Hurdles - 33"
9.40
PR
Mar 19
33rd Annual Gene Armer Indoor Invite
Cailey Wulf
- 10th Grade
55 Meter Dash
8.64c
Mar 12
SWSC Indoor Invite
200 Meters
32.14c
PR
Mar 5
LWC Co-Ed Invite
200 Meters - Relay Split
32.2h
Mar 5
LWC Co-Ed Invite
300 Meters
50.74c
PR
Mar 12
SWSC Indoor Invite
Alyssa Young
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
1:07.14c
PR
Mar 5
LWC Co-Ed Invite
400 Meters - Relay Split
1:06.4h
Mar 5
LWC Co-Ed Invite
800 Meters
2:36.43
PR
Mar 19
33rd Annual Gene Armer Indoor Invite
800 Meters - Relay Split
2:35.8h
PR
Mar 19
33rd Annual Gene Armer Indoor Invite
Jen Zobak
- 10th Grade
400 Meters - Relay Split
1:15.1h
Feb 25
LWE Co-Ed Relays
800 Meters
2:50.3h
Feb 22
LWN vs. Ago Dual
800 Meters - Relay Split
2:40.4h
Mar 19
33rd Annual Gene Armer Indoor Invite
1600 Meters
5:52.18
PR
Mar 19
33rd Annual Gene Armer Indoor Invite
Long Jump
11' 10.5
PR
Feb 25
LWE Co-Ed Relays
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.