Season:
2013 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2000
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Nick Alcon
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
12.75
PR
Apr 30
Pine Bluffs Invite
200 Meters
26.36
Apr 30
Pine Bluffs Invite
Kyle Alexander
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
25.06
Apr 27
Goshen County Invite
Long Jump
17' 10
Apr 27
Goshen County Invite
Triple Jump
40' 4
Apr 27
Goshen County Invite
Tyler Almquist
- 10th Grade
Pole Vault
10' 6
Apr 27
Goshen County Invite
Parker Anderson
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.19
PR
Apr 30
Pine Bluffs Invite
200 Meters
26.97
PR
Apr 30
Pine Bluffs Invite
Colton Borm
- 10th Grade
Long Jump
14' 7
PR
Apr 30
Pine Bluffs Invite
Triple Jump
33' 6.5
PR
Apr 30
Pine Bluffs Invite
Nick Brown
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
6:02.56
PR
Apr 30
Pine Bluffs Invite
Talon Bullock
- 11th Grade
Triple Jump
40' 11.5
May 10
1A-2A-4A East Regional Track & Field
Jacob Carbaugh
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
12.74
Apr 27
Goshen County Invite
200 Meters
26.51
Apr 27
Goshen County Invite
Weston Cockley
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
31' 10.75
PR
Apr 5
Okie Blanchard Track & Field Invite
Discus - 1.6kg
91' 0
PR
Apr 30
Pine Bluffs Invite
Hunter Dilly
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
29' 1.5
Apr 30
Pine Bluffs Invite
Discus - 1.6kg
91' 0
Apr 30
Pine Bluffs Invite
Dawson Edwards
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.83
PR
Apr 5
Okie Blanchard Track & Field Invite
200 Meters
26.06
PR
Apr 5
Okie Blanchard Track & Field Invite
Anthony Estorga
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.50
PR
Apr 30
Pine Bluffs Invite
200 Meters
24.80
PR
May 10
1A-2A-4A East Regional Track & Field
400 Meters
56.48
PR
Apr 27
Goshen County Invite
Grayson Fleming
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
45' 0.5
May 10
1A-2A-4A East Regional Track & Field
Discus - 1.6kg
155' 3
May 10
1A-2A-4A East Regional Track & Field
Jake Forkner
- 9th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
18.17
PR
Apr 27
Goshen County Invite
300m Hurdles - 36"
46.54
Apr 27
Goshen County Invite
Zack Fuller
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
46' 9.75
May 10
1A-2A-4A East Regional Track & Field
Discus - 1.6kg
100' 9.5
PR
Apr 5
Okie Blanchard Track & Field Invite
Brandon Haselbeck
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
27' 8.25
PR
Apr 27
Goshen County Invite
Discus - 1.6kg
64' 1
PR
Apr 27
Goshen County Invite
Sam Horton
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
27.01
PR
Apr 30
Pine Bluffs Invite
400 Meters
1:00.45
PR
Apr 30
Pine Bluffs Invite
1600 Meters
5:38.30
PR
Apr 27
Goshen County Invite
John Kennedy
- 9th Grade
Pole Vault
9' 2
PR
Apr 30
Pine Bluffs Invite
Nathan Kim
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
5:10.98
PR
May 10
1A-2A-4A East Regional Track & Field
3200 Meters
11:22.73
PR
May 10
1A-2A-4A East Regional Track & Field
Alexis Krysl
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:04.55
May 10
1A-2A-4A East Regional Track & Field
1600 Meters
4:49.99
PR
May 10
1A-2A-4A East Regional Track & Field
Garrett Kuskie
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:22.80
Apr 30
Pine Bluffs Invite
Joe Leighton
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
1:02.48
PR
Apr 27
Goshen County Invite
Damon Macleary
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
42' 6.5
May 10
1A-2A-4A East Regional Track & Field
Discus - 1.6kg
108' 7
May 10
1A-2A-4A East Regional Track & Field
Jace Madsen
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
1:14.46
PR
Apr 30
Pine Bluffs Invite
David McBride
- 12th Grade
1600 Meters
5:32.55
PR
May 10
1A-2A-4A East Regional Track & Field
Elliott Miller
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:06.74
May 10
1A-2A-4A East Regional Track & Field
1600 Meters
4:58.93
May 10
1A-2A-4A East Regional Track & Field
Ben Monger
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
5:57.51
Apr 27
Goshen County Invite
3200 Meters
12:54.19
Apr 30
Pine Bluffs Invite
Nick Mores
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
53.35
May 10
1A-2A-4A East Regional Track & Field
800 Meters
2:28.24
Apr 27
Goshen County Invite
Jacob Morton
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
6:01.46
PR
Apr 30
Pine Bluffs Invite
3200 Meters
12:43.65
PR
Apr 30
Pine Bluffs Invite
Carter Mossey
- 9th Grade
Triple Jump
39' 9.5
May 10
1A-2A-4A East Regional Track & Field
Rhett Muchmore
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
34' 8
Apr 27
Goshen County Invite
Discus - 1.6kg
96' 8
Apr 27
Goshen County Invite
Triple Jump
33' 2
Apr 30
Pine Bluffs Invite
Dustin Petrillo
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
12.54
PR
May 10
1A-2A-4A East Regional Track & Field
200 Meters
25.40
PR
May 10
1A-2A-4A East Regional Track & Field
Adam Rexius
- 10th Grade
Pole Vault
12' 0
PR
Apr 27
Goshen County Invite
David Riedl
- 12th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
15.91
May 10
1A-2A-4A East Regional Track & Field
300m Hurdles - 36"
41.11
PR
May 10
1A-2A-4A East Regional Track & Field
Long Jump
20' 1
May 10
1A-2A-4A East Regional Track & Field
Triple Jump
41' 10.25
Apr 27
Kelly Walsh Invitational
Jeffrey Salinas
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
24.60
May 10
1A-2A-4A East Regional Track & Field
110m Hurdles - 39"
18.76
Apr 27
Goshen County Invite
300m Hurdles - 36"
42.39
Apr 30
Pine Bluffs Invite
John Sheppard
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
1:00.09
Apr 30
Pine Bluffs Invite
Paul Sheppard
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.62
Apr 27
Goshen County Invite
High Jump
5' 7
May 10
1A-2A-4A East Regional Track & Field
Josh Shutkowski
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
28' 9
PR
Apr 5
Okie Blanchard Track & Field Invite
Discus - 1.6kg
73' 0.5
PR
Apr 5
Okie Blanchard Track & Field Invite
Prinz Singson
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
11.95
May 10
1A-2A-4A East Regional Track & Field
800 Meters
2:27.98
PR
Apr 27
Goshen County Invite
Judd Stewart
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
44' 6.75
May 10
1A-2A-4A East Regional Track & Field
Discus - 1.6kg
120' 9
May 10
1A-2A-4A East Regional Track & Field
Logan Stowe
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
54.32
May 10
1A-2A-4A East Regional Track & Field
800 Meters
2:27.91
Apr 27
Goshen County Invite
Dylan Taylor
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.60
Apr 30
Pine Bluffs Invite
Shot Put - 12lb
37' 5.5
Apr 30
Pine Bluffs Invite
Discus - 1.6kg
110' 7
Apr 30
Pine Bluffs Invite
Dalton Upton
- 12th Grade
Pole Vault
12' 4
May 10
1A-2A-4A East Regional Track & Field
Colin Wagner
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.46
PR
Apr 27
Goshen County Invite
300m Hurdles - 36"
54.62
Apr 27
Goshen County Invite
Darius Wembley
- 11th Grade
High Jump
5' 11
May 10
1A-2A-4A East Regional Track & Field
Long Jump
16' 5.75
PR
Apr 27
Goshen County Invite
Josh Willyerd
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:03.58
PR
May 10
1A-2A-4A East Regional Track & Field
Womens
Danielle Aldana
- 12th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
19.19
PR
Apr 5
Okie Blanchard Track & Field Invite
300m Hurdles - 30"
55.77
PR
May 10
1A-2A-4A East Regional Track & Field
Danielle Alexander
- 12th Grade
200 Meters
25.18
PR
May 10
1A-2A-4A East Regional Track & Field
400 Meters
57.59
PR
May 10
1A-2A-4A East Regional Track & Field
Long Jump
16' 7
PR
May 10
1A-2A-4A East Regional Track & Field
Kallie Anderson
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
3:01.10
Apr 27
Goshen County Invite
1600 Meters
7:20.95
Apr 27
Goshen County Invite
Adriana Beaver
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
1:08.98
PR
Apr 27
Goshen County Invite
Amanda Beaver
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:08.57
PR
May 10
1A-2A-4A East Regional Track & Field
800 Meters
2:47.79
PR
May 10
1A-2A-4A East Regional Track & Field
Long Jump
10' 10
PR
Apr 27
Goshen County Invite
Alyssa Bjorgoist
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
24' 6
Apr 30
Pine Bluffs Invite
Discus - 1kg
61' 10
Apr 30
Pine Bluffs Invite
Kaley Clift
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
14.66
Apr 27
Goshen County Invite
200 Meters
30.23
Apr 27
Goshen County Invite
Kendall Cogley-Hunnington
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
5:59.25
PR
May 10
1A-2A-4A East Regional Track & Field
3200 Meters
12:59.11
PR
May 10
1A-2A-4A East Regional Track & Field
Casey KC England
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
1:08.59
PR
Apr 5
Okie Blanchard Track & Field Invite
800 Meters
2:47.20
Apr 5
Okie Blanchard Track & Field Invite
1600 Meters
5:53.60
PR
May 10
1A-2A-4A East Regional Track & Field
3200 Meters
12:57.87
May 10
1A-2A-4A East Regional Track & Field
Sam Erickson
- 10th Grade
Pole Vault
8' 11
May 10
1A-2A-4A East Regional Track & Field
Katheryn Goodrich
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:46.67
May 10
1A-2A-4A East Regional Track & Field
1600 Meters
7:01.40
Apr 30
Pine Bluffs Invite
Jordon Hardsocg
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
14.31
Apr 27
Goshen County Invite
Pole Vault
8' 5
May 10
1A-2A-4A East Regional Track & Field
Long Jump
16' 6.5
May 10
1A-2A-4A East Regional Track & Field
Melina Harris
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
12.44
May 10
1A-2A-4A East Regional Track & Field
200 Meters
27.00
Apr 5
Okie Blanchard Track & Field Invite
400 Meters
1:00.09
May 10
1A-2A-4A East Regional Track & Field
Mary Hite
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
3:00.60
PR
Apr 30
Pine Bluffs Invite
1600 Meters
7:21.44
PR
Apr 30
Pine Bluffs Invite
3200 Meters
16:40.86
PR
Apr 27
Goshen County Invite
Shannon Humphries
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
6:35.45
May 10
1A-2A-4A East Regional Track & Field
3200 Meters
14:36.04
PR
Apr 30
Pine Bluffs Invite
Page Jernigan
- 12th Grade
Triple Jump
31' 1.75
PR
May 10
1A-2A-4A East Regional Track & Field
Selena Kriebel
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
15.09
PR
Apr 27
Goshen County Invite
200 Meters
32.40
PR
Apr 27
Goshen County Invite
800 Meters
3:05.95
PR
May 10
1A-2A-4A East Regional Track & Field
Jenae Marcus
- 10th Grade
300m Hurdles - 30"
1:20.39
PR
Apr 30
Pine Bluffs Invite
Shot Put - 4kg
21' 10.5
Apr 27
Goshen County Invite
Discus - 1kg
73' 11
Apr 27
Goshen County Invite
Kendra McIlvain
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
1:10.50
Apr 5
Okie Blanchard Track & Field Invite
Taylor McMillian
- 11th Grade
Triple Jump
32' 11
May 10
1A-2A-4A East Regional Track & Field
Madison McMinn
- 11th Grade
High Jump
4' 7
May 10
1A-2A-4A East Regional Track & Field
Mercedes Merryman
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
12.67
PR
May 10
1A-2A-4A East Regional Track & Field
200 Meters
29.27
May 10
1A-2A-4A East Regional Track & Field
Marissa Olson
- 9th Grade
300m Hurdles - 30"
55.06
PR
May 10
1A-2A-4A East Regional Track & Field
High Jump
4' 5
PR
May 10
1A-2A-4A East Regional Track & Field
Heidi Pfoor
- 11th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
14.94
May 10
1A-2A-4A East Regional Track & Field
300m Hurdles - 30"
45.70
May 10
1A-2A-4A East Regional Track & Field
Triple Jump
35' 10.75
PR
May 10
1A-2A-4A East Regional Track & Field
Jasmine Pimble
- 12th Grade
Long Jump
15' 8.5
May 10
1A-2A-4A East Regional Track & Field
Libby Reams
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
32.54
PR
Apr 27
Goshen County Invite
100m Hurdles - 33"
18.93
PR
May 10
1A-2A-4A East Regional Track & Field
300m Hurdles - 30"
1:03.56
PR
Apr 30
Pine Bluffs Invite
Jordon Rudolph
- 11th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
17.56
Apr 27
Goshen County Invite
300m Hurdles - 30"
55.27
Apr 27
Goshen County Invite
Sophie Seely
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
1:02.99
PR
May 10
1A-2A-4A East Regional Track & Field
800 Meters
2:38.01
May 10
1A-2A-4A East Regional Track & Field
Lindi Stellern
- 12th Grade
Discus - 1kg
119' 7
PR
May 10
1A-2A-4A East Regional Track & Field
Sasha Stellern
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
32' 1.75
PR
May 10
1A-2A-4A East Regional Track & Field
Discus - 1kg
92' 11
May 10
1A-2A-4A East Regional Track & Field
High Jump
5' 1
PR
May 10
1A-2A-4A East Regional Track & Field
Bennie Tozer
- 10th Grade
Pole Vault
8' 0
Apr 27
Goshen County Invite
Alye Wagner
- 10th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
20.74
PR
Apr 27
Goshen County Invite
300m Hurdles - 30"
1:05.44
PR
Apr 27
Goshen County Invite
Tiffany Webber
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
17' 4
Apr 30
Pine Bluffs Invite
Discus - 1kg
48' 9
Apr 30
Pine Bluffs Invite
Allee Williamson
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
12.66
May 10
1A-2A-4A East Regional Track & Field
200 Meters
25.66
PR
May 10
1A-2A-4A East Regional Track & Field
400 Meters
1:04.84
PR
Apr 30
Pine Bluffs Invite
High Jump
4' 8
Apr 30
Pine Bluffs Invite
Jessica Willyerd
- 9th Grade
3200 Meters
14:16.89
PR
May 10
1A-2A-4A East Regional Track & Field
Madison Yaggermeister
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
6:08.41
May 10
1A-2A-4A East Regional Track & Field
3200 Meters
13:41.22
May 10
1A-2A-4A East Regional Track & Field
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.