Season:
2019 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Jon Bannerman
- 10th Grade
3200 Meters
12:40.96
PR
May 10
CWC Small Conference Meet
Connor Behselich
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.36
PR
May 20
WIAA Division 3 Regional- Rosholt
200 Meters
27.84
PR
May 7
Justinger Memorial Meet
Kyle Bomm
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
13.43
PR
Apr 5
Marathon Open Meet
200 Meters
27.82
PR
Apr 8
Edgar Opener
Long Jump
13' 8.5
PR
May 2
Tiger Invitational
Will Carter
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
15.20
May 7
Justinger Memorial Meet
200 Meters
28.10
PR
May 2
Tiger Invitational
Long Jump
12' 4.25
Apr 15
CWC Small Pre-Conference
Connor Chasteen
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
13.13
PR
Apr 5
Marathon Open Meet
Pole Vault
11' 0
PR
May 7
Justinger Memorial Meet
Jordan Denniston
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.35
PR
Apr 5
Marathon Open Meet
High Jump
5' 8
Apr 2
Pittsville Early Meet
Asher Fiala
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
1:10.47
PR
Apr 5
Marathon Open Meet
800 Meters
2:58.50
PR
Apr 5
Marathon Open Meet
1600 Meters
6:21.26
PR
May 20
WIAA Division 3 Regional- Rosholt
Hunter Grimm
- 12th Grade
1600 Meters
4:47.64
PR
May 23
WIAA Division 3 Sectional 2-Marathon
Shot Put - 12lb
35' 10
PR
May 10
CWC Small Conference Meet
Jon Klamrowski
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:45.68
PR
Apr 25
T.C. Invite
Shot Put - 12lb
24' 5
May 2
Tiger Invitational
Discus - 1.6kg
65' 7
May 20
WIAA Division 3 Regional- Rosholt
Alex Kumm
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:02.03
May 10
CWC Small Conference Meet
800 Meters
2:21.63
May 20
WIAA Division 3 Regional- Rosholt
1600 Meters
5:13.42
PR
Apr 5
Marathon Open Meet
Gage Kumm
- 9th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
19.31
PR
May 10
CWC Small Conference Meet
300m Hurdles - 36"
49.22
PR
May 2
Tiger Invitational
Triple Jump
29' 9.5
PR
May 7
Justinger Memorial Meet
Trayson Ortner
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:10.04
May 10
CWC Small Conference Meet
Triple Jump
34' 8.25
May 10
CWC Small Conference Meet
Brennen Peterson
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:01.93
May 20
WIAA Division 3 Regional- Rosholt
800 Meters
2:17.28
May 10
CWC Small Conference Meet
1600 Meters
5:03.72
May 10
CWC Small Conference Meet
Austin Randall
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
15.36
PR
May 20
WIAA Division 3 Regional- Rosholt
200 Meters
33.28
PR
Apr 2
Pittsville Early Meet
Long Jump
13' 4.5
PR
Apr 2
Pittsville Early Meet
Chris Snook
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
11.41
May 7
Justinger Memorial Meet
200 Meters
23.22
May 20
WIAA Division 3 Regional- Rosholt
400 Meters
50.80
May 23
WIAA Division 3 Sectional 2-Marathon
Long Jump
18' 6
May 10
CWC Small Conference Meet
Cade Weidman
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
37' 7.25
PR
Apr 2
Pittsville Early Meet
Discus - 1.6kg
86' 1
PR
Apr 8
Edgar Opener
Hunter Wilke
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
55.59
PR
May 10
CWC Small Conference Meet
800 Meters
2:01.70
PR
May 23
WIAA Division 3 Sectional 2-Marathon
3200 Meters
10:44.84
PR
May 10
CWC Small Conference Meet
High Jump
5' 3
May 10
CWC Small Conference Meet
Womens
Honey Blackcoon
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
14.77
PR
May 20
WIAA Division 3 Regional- Rosholt
200 Meters
30.88
PR
May 2
Tiger Invitational
400 Meters
1:15.84
PR
Apr 8
Edgar Opener
800 Meters
2:55.54
PR
May 7
Justinger Memorial Meet
Long Jump
13' 0.5
PR
May 10
CWC Small Conference Meet
Katelynn Dowty
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
17.07
PR
Apr 5
Marathon Open Meet
High Jump
3' 10
PR
Apr 5
Marathon Open Meet
Long Jump
10' 10.75
PR
Apr 5
Marathon Open Meet
Savanna Frederick
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
23' 0.25
May 20
WIAA Division 3 Regional- Rosholt
Discus - 1kg
95' 2
May 10
CWC Small Conference Meet
Melissa Giles
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
3:01.8h
Apr 8
Edgar Opener
1600 Meters
6:32.0h
PR
Apr 5
Marathon Open Meet
Anastasia Klein
- 12th Grade
3200 Meters
18:09.27
PR
May 10
CWC Small Conference Meet
100m Hurdles - 33"
16.93
PR
May 23
WIAA Division 3 Sectional 2-Marathon
300m Hurdles - 30"
54.73
May 2
Tiger Invitational
High Jump
4' 4
PR
May 7
Justinger Memorial Meet
Pole Vault
10' 1
PR
Apr 5
Marathon Open Meet
Sara Lacoursiere
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.57
PR
Apr 5
Marathon Open Meet
400 Meters
1:04.86
PR
May 7
Justinger Memorial Meet
300m Hurdles - 30"
47.98
PR
Jun 1
WIAA D3 State Track & Field Championships
Pole Vault
8' 6
Apr 8
Edgar Opener
Triple Jump
33' 0.75
PR
May 7
Justinger Memorial Meet
Bridgette Leichey
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
19' 0.5
PR
May 20
WIAA Division 3 Regional- Rosholt
Amanda Ortner
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
15.39
PR
Apr 15
CWC Small Pre-Conference
200 Meters
30.24
PR
May 2
Tiger Invitational
Savanna Ortner
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:07.61
PR
May 20
WIAA Division 3 Regional- Rosholt
800 Meters
2:57.54
PR
May 7
Justinger Memorial Meet
Amanda Piotrowski
- 12th Grade
3200 Meters
20:42.00
PR
May 10
CWC Small Conference Meet
Shot Put - 4kg
34' 1
PR
Apr 25
T.C. Invite
Discus - 1kg
111' 8
PR
Apr 15
CWC Small Pre-Conference
Julia Redmond
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.82
PR
May 23
WIAA Division 3 Sectional 2-Marathon
200 Meters
26.43
PR
May 23
WIAA Division 3 Sectional 2-Marathon
Long Jump
16' 11
PR
May 2
Tiger Invitational
Rebecca Sturgis
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
13.98
Apr 5
Marathon Open Meet
200 Meters
27.60
PR
May 23
WIAA Division 3 Sectional 2-Marathon
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.