Season:
2015 Outdoor
Outdoor
2023
2022
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
Indoor
2024
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Arjuna Adams
- 7th Grade
200 Meters
30.34c
May 13
NWMSL North Prelims
110m Hurdles - 30"
21.54c
PR
May 13
NWMSL North Prelims
110m Hurdles - 33"
20.35
PR
May 19
NWMSL Finals
Javelin - 500g TJ
59' 2
May 13
NWMSL North Prelims
Long Jump
12' 3.5
May 19
NWMSL Finals
Gavin Brown
- 7th Grade
200 Meters
33.54c
PR
May 13
NWMSL North Prelims
400 Meters
1:09.74c
May 13
NWMSL North Prelims
1600 Meters
6:23.5h
PR
Apr 22
B-E Islands @ LCMS
High Jump
3' 10
PR
Apr 22
B-E Islands @ LCMS
Trey Casey
- 7th Grade
100 Meters
14.84c
PR
Apr 22
B-E Islands @ LCMS
Javelin - 300g TJ
74' 0
PR
Apr 22
B-E Islands @ LCMS
High Jump
4' 2
PR
Apr 22
B-E Islands @ LCMS
Mitchell Crawford
- 8th Grade
100 Meters
15.04c
PR
May 13
NWMSL North Prelims
Discus - 1kg
62' 4
PR
Apr 22
B-E Islands @ LCMS
Long Jump
10' 11
PR
Apr 22
B-E Islands @ LCMS
Cole Ellis
- 8th Grade
100 Meters
11.68
PR
May 19
NWMSL Finals
200 Meters
24.47
PR
May 19
NWMSL Finals
Long Jump
15' 0.5
PR
May 19
NWMSL Finals
Keaton Ellis
- 7th Grade
100 Meters
12.04
PR
May 19
NWMSL Finals
200 Meters
25.17
PR
May 19
NWMSL Finals
Discus - 1kg
86' 1
PR
May 19
NWMSL Finals
Peyton Forkner
- 8th Grade
100 Meters
13.54c
PR
Apr 22
B-E Islands @ LCMS
Discus - 1kg
74' 9
PR
Apr 22
B-E Islands @ LCMS
Long Jump
13' 2
PR
Apr 22
B-E Islands @ LCMS
Preston Haberly
- 7th Grade
100 Meters
14.54c
May 13
NWMSL North Prelims
110m Hurdles - 30"
20.34c
PR
May 13
NWMSL North Prelims
110m Hurdles - 33"
22.68
PR
May 19
NWMSL Finals
Shot Put - 4kg
27' 5.5
May 19
NWMSL Finals
Ian Heartbroker
- 7th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
19' 5
May 13
NWMSL North Prelims
Discus - 1kg
32' 8
May 13
NWMSL North Prelims
Javelin - 500g TJ
50' 4
PR
May 13
NWMSL North Prelims
Lark Lewis
- 7th Grade
100 Meters
15.44c
PR
May 13
NWMSL North Prelims
Discus - 1kg
37' 0
PR
Apr 22
B-E Islands @ LCMS
Javelin - 300g TJ
56' 4
PR
Apr 22
B-E Islands @ LCMS
Javelin - 500g TJ
39' 11
PR
May 13
NWMSL North Prelims
Long Jump
12' 4
PR
Apr 22
B-E Islands @ LCMS
Ian Markert
- 8th Grade
400 Meters
1:06.64c
PR
Apr 22
B-E Islands @ LCMS
Shot Put - 4kg
23' 11
PR
May 13
NWMSL North Prelims
Long Jump
13' 5
Apr 22
B-E Islands @ LCMS
Erik Nelson
- 8th Grade
100 Meters
15.04c
PR
May 13
NWMSL North Prelims
Discus - 1kg
54' 6
PR
Apr 22
B-E Islands @ LCMS
Long Jump
10' 10
PR
Apr 22
B-E Islands @ LCMS
Isaac Ray
- 7th Grade
400 Meters
1:24.24c
PR
Apr 22
B-E Islands @ LCMS
Javelin - 300g TJ
38' 7
PR
Apr 22
B-E Islands @ LCMS
Long Jump
10' 8
PR
Apr 22
B-E Islands @ LCMS
Preston Rivas
- 7th Grade
800 Meters
2:37.9h
Apr 22
B-E Islands @ LCMS
110m Hurdles - 30"
22.24c
PR
Apr 22
B-E Islands @ LCMS
Long Jump
11' 6
PR
Apr 22
B-E Islands @ LCMS
Isaiah Rodriguiz
- 8th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
24' 2
PR
Apr 22
B-E Islands @ LCMS
Discus - 1kg
63' 3
PR
Apr 22
B-E Islands @ LCMS
Javelin - 300g TJ
64' 6
PR
Apr 22
B-E Islands @ LCMS
Javelin - 500g TJ
56' 1
PR
May 13
NWMSL North Prelims
Alias Sanchez
- 7th Grade
100 Meters
15.74c
May 13
NWMSL North Prelims
Discus - 1kg
67' 7
May 13
NWMSL North Prelims
Javelin - 500g TJ
53' 9
May 13
NWMSL North Prelims
Mason Schornack
- 8th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
31' 5
PR
May 13
NWMSL North Prelims
Discus - 1kg
95' 2
PR
Apr 22
B-E Islands @ LCMS
High Jump
5' 0
PR
May 13
NWMSL North Prelims
Julius Vose
- 7th Grade
100 Meters
15.64c
PR
Apr 22
B-E Islands @ LCMS
400 Meters
1:11.14c
PR
May 13
NWMSL North Prelims
110m Hurdles - 30"
22.34c
PR
May 13
NWMSL North Prelims
High Jump
4' 2
PR
May 13
NWMSL North Prelims
Womens
Arianna Betts
- 7th Grade
100 Meters
14.94c
Apr 22
B-E Islands @ LCMS
200 Meters
30.24c
Apr 22
B-E Islands @ LCMS
Long Jump
10' 7
PR
Apr 22
B-E Islands @ LCMS
Serrana Chilcotte
- 7th Grade
200 Meters
34.74c
Apr 22
B-E Islands @ LCMS
Long Jump
10' 1
Apr 22
B-E Islands @ LCMS
Rachel Drake
- 8th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
26' 2.5
PR
May 19
NWMSL Finals
Discus - 1kg
47' 8
PR
May 13
NWMSL North Prelims
Javelin - 300g TJ
58' 8
PR
Apr 22
B-E Islands @ LCMS
Javelin - 500g TJ
48' 3
PR
May 13
NWMSL North Prelims
Kayla Hagen
- 8th Grade
100 Meters
15.44c
PR
May 13
NWMSL North Prelims
200 Meters
32.04c
PR
Apr 22
B-E Islands @ LCMS
400 Meters
1:13.34c
PR
May 13
NWMSL North Prelims
Long Jump
11' 3
PR
Apr 22
B-E Islands @ LCMS
Matty Lagerwey
- 8th Grade
100 Meters
13.77
PR
May 19
NWMSL Finals
100m Hurdles - 30"
18.04
PR
May 19
NWMSL Finals
High Jump
4' 2
PR
May 13
NWMSL North Prelims
Long Jump
15' 7
PR
May 19
NWMSL Finals
Lily McLeod
- 8th Grade
Discus - 1kg
61' 10
PR
May 13
NWMSL North Prelims
Long Jump
9' 0
PR
May 13
NWMSL North Prelims
Jayden Moberg-Lewis
- 7th Grade
Javelin - 500g TJ
35' 0
PR
May 13
NWMSL North Prelims
Roxy Orkney
- 7th Grade
100 Meters
16.84c
Apr 22
B-E Islands @ LCMS
Javelin - 300g TJ
37' 3
Apr 22
B-E Islands @ LCMS
Javelin - 500g TJ
32' 2
May 13
NWMSL North Prelims
Long Jump
9' 0
May 13
NWMSL North Prelims
Addison Reinstra
- 7th Grade
100 Meters
15.84c
PR
Apr 22
B-E Islands @ LCMS
200 Meters
32.34c
PR
May 13
NWMSL North Prelims
Long Jump
12' 11.75
May 19
NWMSL Finals
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.