Season:
2024 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Luke Anderson
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
12.63
PR
Apr 30
Mustang Open
Long Jump
16' 9.5
PR
Apr 30
Mustang Open
Robert Anderson
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
11.69
PR
Apr 12
Big Rivers Conference True Team
200 Meters
24.11
Apr 12
Big Rivers Conference True Team
400 Meters
54.06
Apr 30
Mustang Open
300m Hurdles - 36"
44.05
PR
Apr 25
Rice Lake Invitational
Quinlan Andrews
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
50.38
PR
Apr 30
Mustang Open
800 Meters
2:00.21
Apr 12
Big Rivers Conference True Team
1600 Meters
4:30.33
May 3
Stan Barr Relays
Riley Andrist
- 10th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
19.48
Apr 30
Mustang Open
300m Hurdles - 36"
46.92
PR
Apr 30
Mustang Open
Joshua Ashbach
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
13.58
PR
Apr 9
River Falls Open
200 Meters
28.91
Apr 24
Eau Claire North JV meet
Long Jump
15' 10.5
PR
Apr 9
River Falls Open
Ty Bauschelt
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
23.38
PR
Apr 25
Rice Lake Invitational
400 Meters
51.00
PR
Apr 30
Mustang Open
High Jump
6' 1
PR
Apr 12
Big Rivers Conference True Team
Todd Benedict
- 10th Grade
High Jump
5' 6
PR
Apr 30
Mustang Open
Charlie Burke
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
11.47
PR
Apr 12
Big Rivers Conference True Team
200 Meters
23.59
PR
Apr 12
Big Rivers Conference True Team
High Jump
5' 6
PR
Apr 25
Rice Lake Invitational
Daniel Carns
- 11th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
16.94
PR
Apr 30
Mustang Open
300m Hurdles - 36"
43.49
PR
Apr 30
Mustang Open
Casey Cernohous
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.69
PR
Apr 30
Mustang Open
200 Meters
27.05
PR
Apr 24
Eau Claire North JV meet
Long Jump
14' 3.25
PR
Apr 30
Mustang Open
Henry Cronk
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:22.41
PR
Apr 12
Big Rivers Conference True Team
1600 Meters
4:59.26
PR
Apr 30
Mustang Open
3200 Meters
11:32.01
PR
Apr 25
Rice Lake Invitational
Julian Duran-Marin
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
57.61
PR
Apr 12
Big Rivers Conference True Team
300m Hurdles - 36"
48.74
PR
Apr 24
Eau Claire North JV meet
High Jump
5' 3
Apr 12
Big Rivers Conference True Team
Taurus Eastgate
- 12th Grade
200 Meters
23.72
PR
Apr 12
Big Rivers Conference True Team
Long Jump
22' 6.5
PR
Apr 25
Rice Lake Invitational
Triple Jump
43' 6
PR
Apr 25
Rice Lake Invitational
Brett Ellis
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
12.62
PR
Apr 30
Mustang Open
Triple Jump
39' 6.25
PR
May 3
Stan Barr Relays
Ethan Engler
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
58.12
PR
Apr 30
Mustang Open
1600 Meters
4:57.04
PR
Apr 12
Big Rivers Conference True Team
3200 Meters
11:02.46
Apr 12
Big Rivers Conference True Team
Nash Freese
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.60
PR
Apr 30
Mustang Open
200 Meters
27.48
Apr 24
Eau Claire North JV meet
Long Jump
17' 1.5
PR
Apr 30
Mustang Open
Breckin French
- 10th Grade
Pole Vault
8' 3
PR
Apr 9
River Falls Open
Colton French
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
22' 11
PR
Apr 30
Mustang Open
Discus - 1.6kg
58' 3
PR
Apr 24
Eau Claire North JV meet
Hank Graetz
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:34.49
PR
Apr 12
Big Rivers Conference True Team
1600 Meters
5:48.57
PR
Apr 9
River Falls Open
Parker Green
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
14.21
PR
Apr 30
Mustang Open
200 Meters
29.10
PR
Apr 9
River Falls Open
Triple Jump
30' 11.5
PR
Apr 24
Eau Claire North JV meet
Kai Hagen
- 12th Grade
200 Meters
25.28
PR
Apr 30
Mustang Open
400 Meters
54.21
PR
Apr 12
Big Rivers Conference True Team
Long Jump
15' 9
PR
Apr 12
Big Rivers Conference True Team
Finnley Halvorson
- 12th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
17.28
PR
Apr 12
Big Rivers Conference True Team
300m Hurdles - 36"
47.77
Apr 12
Big Rivers Conference True Team
Dominic Hietala
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.77
PR
Apr 9
River Falls Open
Long Jump
14' 8.5
Apr 30
Mustang Open
Jonah Hirstein
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
30' 11.5
PR
Apr 24
Eau Claire North JV meet
Discus - 1.6kg
76' 4
PR
Apr 9
River Falls Open
Joseph Hoffman
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
1:00.00
PR
Apr 9
River Falls Open
800 Meters
2:25.80
PR
Apr 25
Rice Lake Invitational
1600 Meters
5:33.15
PR
Apr 30
Mustang Open
3200 Meters
12:32.10
PR
Apr 12
Big Rivers Conference True Team
Jacob Hutchins
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
25.59
PR
Apr 30
Mustang Open
400 Meters
54.17
PR
Apr 12
Big Rivers Conference True Team
High Jump
5' 6
PR
Apr 12
Big Rivers Conference True Team
Calvin Ireland
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.99
PR
Apr 30
Mustang Open
200 Meters
27.05
PR
Apr 24
Eau Claire North JV meet
Long Jump
16' 10.5
Apr 30
Mustang Open
Collin Jalowitz
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
57.32
PR
Apr 30
Mustang Open
1600 Meters
4:55.34
PR
Apr 30
Mustang Open
3200 Meters
11:41.24
Apr 12
Big Rivers Conference True Team
Josh Jenkins
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
33' 5
PR
Apr 30
Mustang Open
Discus - 1.6kg
102' 5
PR
May 3
Stan Barr Relays
Cruz Johnson
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
29.98
PR
Apr 24
Eau Claire North JV meet
400 Meters
1:04.65
PR
Apr 9
River Falls Open
Long Jump
16' 6.75
PR
Apr 30
Mustang Open
Triple Jump
36' 0.25
PR
Apr 30
Mustang Open
Eli Johnson
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
11.60
PR
Apr 12
Big Rivers Conference True Team
200 Meters
24.04
PR
Apr 30
Mustang Open
Shot Put - 12lb
43' 4.75
PR
May 3
Stan Barr Relays
Discus - 1.6kg
76' 3
PR
Apr 12
Big Rivers Conference True Team
Preston Johnson
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
12.04
PR
Apr 12
Big Rivers Conference True Team
200 Meters
24.56
PR
Apr 12
Big Rivers Conference True Team
Jack Karnau
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
24.11
PR
Apr 30
Mustang Open
400 Meters
53.06
PR
Apr 25
Rice Lake Invitational
Owen Koepke
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
55.06
PR
Apr 30
Mustang Open
800 Meters
2:06.30
PR
Apr 12
Big Rivers Conference True Team
1600 Meters
4:50.26
PR
May 3
Stan Barr Relays
Jacob Lane
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
11.95
PR
Apr 30
Mustang Open
200 Meters
24.40
Apr 30
Mustang Open
Asher Larimore
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
32' 2
PR
Apr 12
Big Rivers Conference True Team
Discus - 1.6kg
105' 11
PR
Apr 30
Mustang Open
Charlie Loesch
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
11.96
Apr 25
Rice Lake Invitational
Long Jump
20' 7.5
PR
May 3
Stan Barr Relays
Christian Loga
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
23' 1
PR
Apr 24
Eau Claire North JV meet
Discus - 1.6kg
70' 1
PR
Apr 24
Eau Claire North JV meet
Jonah Majerus
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
56.66
PR
Apr 30
Mustang Open
1600 Meters
4:39.63
PR
Apr 12
Big Rivers Conference True Team
3200 Meters
9:55.72
PR
Apr 25
Rice Lake Invitational
Anthony Mcpherson
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.47
PR
Apr 24
Eau Claire North JV meet
Long Jump
16' 6.75
PR
Apr 9
River Falls Open
Noah Metro
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
26.03
PR
Apr 24
Eau Claire North JV meet
400 Meters
54.53
PR
Apr 25
Rice Lake Invitational
Long Jump
17' 11
PR
Apr 30
Mustang Open
Triple Jump
38' 0.5
PR
Apr 25
Rice Lake Invitational
Zach Miller
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
15.37
PR
Apr 24
Eau Claire North JV meet
200 Meters
33.46
PR
Apr 24
Eau Claire North JV meet
Long Jump
12' 11
PR
Apr 9
River Falls Open
Eric Moss
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.41
PR
Apr 30
Mustang Open
200 Meters
27.00
PR
Apr 30
Mustang Open
Mason Novak
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.91
PR
Apr 9
River Falls Open
200 Meters
26.00
Apr 9
River Falls Open
Long Jump
17' 3.5
PR
Apr 9
River Falls Open
William Pacheco
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
11.85
PR
Apr 25
Rice Lake Invitational
200 Meters
24.09
PR
Apr 30
Mustang Open
Jonah Powers
- 12th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
17.49
PR
Apr 30
Mustang Open
300m Hurdles - 36"
43.51
PR
Apr 25
Rice Lake Invitational
Gavin Rasmussen
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
13.20
Apr 24
Eau Claire North JV meet
Triple Jump
33' 7
PR
Apr 12
Big Rivers Conference True Team
Jackson Rock
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
39' 0.5
PR
May 3
Stan Barr Relays
Discus - 1.6kg
78' 4
PR
Apr 12
Big Rivers Conference True Team
Cody Rowekamp
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.19
PR
Apr 24
Eau Claire North JV meet
200 Meters
26.63
PR
Apr 24
Eau Claire North JV meet
400 Meters
1:01.23
PR
Apr 9
River Falls Open
Blake Schneider
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.77
Apr 24
Eau Claire North JV meet
Pole Vault
13' 0
PR
Apr 30
Mustang Open
Jack Silloway
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
23.38
PR
Apr 12
Big Rivers Conference True Team
400 Meters
51.37
PR
Apr 30
Mustang Open
300m Hurdles - 36"
47.00
PR
Apr 12
Big Rivers Conference True Team
Oliver Simmons
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
12.19
PR
Apr 9
River Falls Open
200 Meters
24.42
PR
Apr 25
Rice Lake Invitational
Sam Simpson
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
44' 11.25
PR
May 3
Stan Barr Relays
Dylan Slaght
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:07.86
PR
Apr 9
River Falls Open
800 Meters
2:41.07
PR
Apr 12
Big Rivers Conference True Team
1600 Meters
5:52.76
PR
Apr 30
Mustang Open
Brady Stavinoha
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
33' 4.5
PR
Apr 25
Rice Lake Invitational
Discus - 1.6kg
105' 5
PR
May 3
Stan Barr Relays
Austin Stellrecht
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.17
PR
Apr 30
Mustang Open
200 Meters
25.04
PR
Apr 9
River Falls Open
Long Jump
19' 10.5
PR
May 3
Stan Barr Relays
Joseph Tarasewicz
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
11.79
Apr 30
Mustang Open
Pole Vault
10' 6
May 3
Stan Barr Relays
Shawn Vorwald
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
33' 0.5
PR
Apr 24
Eau Claire North JV meet
Discus - 1.6kg
84' 6
PR
Apr 9
River Falls Open
Alex Ward
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:32.71
PR
Apr 30
Mustang Open
1600 Meters
5:39.46
PR
Apr 30
Mustang Open
3200 Meters
12:31.54
PR
Apr 25
Rice Lake Invitational
Matt Wilson
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
57.28
PR
Apr 9
River Falls Open
800 Meters
2:18.14
PR
Apr 12
Big Rivers Conference True Team
1600 Meters
5:41.20
Apr 24
Eau Claire North JV meet
Womens
Evelyn Ashbach
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
14.56
PR
Apr 30
Mustang Open
200 Meters
30.28
Apr 30
Mustang Open
Long Jump
13' 2.5
Apr 12
Big Rivers Conference True Team
Triple Jump
28' 3.5
Apr 12
Big Rivers Conference True Team
Kennedi Berg
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
13.95
PR
Apr 12
Big Rivers Conference True Team
Long Jump
13' 4.5
PR
Apr 30
Mustang Open
Triple Jump
31' 7.25
PR
Apr 30
Mustang Open
Bailee Bishop
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
1:05.15
PR
Apr 30
Mustang Open
100m Hurdles - 33"
18.03
PR
Apr 30
Mustang Open
300m Hurdles - 30"
49.73
Apr 25
Rice Lake Invitational
Kendallynne Boevers
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
13.89
PR
Apr 25
Rice Lake Invitational
200 Meters
29.37
PR
Apr 30
Mustang Open
Sasha Broten
- 11th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
21.51
Apr 12
Big Rivers Conference True Team
300m Hurdles - 30"
59.21
Apr 12
Big Rivers Conference True Team
Anya Caliva
- 10th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
22.16
PR
Apr 12
Big Rivers Conference True Team
300m Hurdles - 30"
1:01.05
PR
Apr 30
Mustang Open
Long Jump
11' 6.5
PR
Apr 9
River Falls Open
Triple Jump
24' 2.5
PR
Apr 12
Big Rivers Conference True Team
Charlie Cegielski
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
14.44
PR
Apr 9
River Falls Open
200 Meters
29.62
PR
Apr 9
River Falls Open
400 Meters
1:05.71
PR
Apr 25
Rice Lake Invitational
High Jump
4' 6
PR
Apr 9
River Falls Open
Hannah Cudd
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
15.33
PR
Apr 30
Mustang Open
Long Jump
13' 3.5
PR
Apr 30
Mustang Open
Triple Jump
27' 0.75
PR
Apr 12
Big Rivers Conference True Team
Maggie Cudd
- 10th Grade
Long Jump
15' 4.25
PR
May 3
Stan Barr Relays
Triple Jump
31' 9
PR
May 3
Stan Barr Relays
Riley DuBois
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
15.06
PR
Apr 9
River Falls Open
200 Meters
31.77
Apr 9
River Falls Open
400 Meters
1:10.34
PR
Apr 12
Big Rivers Conference True Team
High Jump
4' 6
PR
Apr 9
River Falls Open
Myah Dunn
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
14.33
PR
Apr 30
Mustang Open
Long Jump
13' 2.25
PR
Apr 30
Mustang Open
Abril Duran
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
16.99
PR
Apr 24
Eau Claire North JV meet
Long Jump
12' 0.5
PR
Apr 9
River Falls Open
Brooke Dusek
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.46
PR
Apr 30
Mustang Open
200 Meters
27.51
PR
Apr 30
Mustang Open
Long Jump
16' 7
PR
Apr 25
Rice Lake Invitational
Rachel Everson
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
29' 11.5
PR
May 3
Stan Barr Relays
Discus - 1kg
73' 6
PR
May 3
Stan Barr Relays
Quinn Gerrish
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
20' 3.75
PR
Apr 12
Big Rivers Conference True Team
Discus - 1kg
47' 3
PR
Apr 12
Big Rivers Conference True Team
Abby Gilbertson
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
13.92
PR
Apr 30
Mustang Open
200 Meters
29.42
PR
Apr 25
Rice Lake Invitational
Long Jump
14' 10
PR
Apr 9
River Falls Open
Afton Gillis
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
1:06.69
PR
Apr 30
Mustang Open
800 Meters
2:39.83
PR
Apr 12
Big Rivers Conference True Team
1600 Meters
5:51.76
May 3
Stan Barr Relays
Audrey Gulick
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
3:33.83
PR
Apr 12
Big Rivers Conference True Team
1600 Meters
7:20.80
PR
Apr 30
Mustang Open
Olive Halvorson
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
1:08.83
PR
Apr 30
Mustang Open
800 Meters
2:44.11
PR
Apr 12
Big Rivers Conference True Team
1600 Meters
5:36.99
PR
May 3
Stan Barr Relays
3200 Meters
12:09.65
PR
Apr 25
Rice Lake Invitational
Breanna Henrich
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
32.85
Apr 9
River Falls Open
400 Meters
1:16.13
Apr 30
Mustang Open
Long Jump
12' 8.5
PR
Apr 9
River Falls Open
Octavia Heuschele
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
14.57
PR
Apr 9
River Falls Open
Pole Vault
8' 0
PR
Apr 25
Rice Lake Invitational
Anika Hovland
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
15.26
Apr 9
River Falls Open
Pole Vault
8' 0
PR
Apr 25
Rice Lake Invitational
Jayla Johnson
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.29
PR
Apr 12
Big Rivers Conference True Team
200 Meters
27.84
PR
Apr 12
Big Rivers Conference True Team
High Jump
4' 3
PR
Apr 12
Big Rivers Conference True Team
Long Jump
14' 5.5
PR
Apr 30
Mustang Open
Amelia Krueger
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
21' 10.25
PR
Apr 12
Big Rivers Conference True Team
Discus - 1kg
55' 3
Apr 24
Eau Claire North JV meet
Tirfe L'Allier
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.24
PR
Apr 12
Big Rivers Conference True Team
200 Meters
27.86
PR
Apr 12
Big Rivers Conference True Team
400 Meters
1:04.37
PR
Apr 30
Mustang Open
Elena Lester
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
3:28.88
Apr 12
Big Rivers Conference True Team
1600 Meters
7:10.89
Apr 30
Mustang Open
Maria Moran
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
29.53
Apr 12
Big Rivers Conference True Team
400 Meters
1:08.25
Apr 25
Rice Lake Invitational
Addison Nesbitt
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
30' 3.5
PR
May 3
Stan Barr Relays
Discus - 1kg
79' 4
PR
Apr 25
Rice Lake Invitational
Kate Nickleski
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
1:11.33
Apr 9
River Falls Open
Pole Vault
7' 6
PR
Apr 30
Mustang Open
Madison Olson
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
14.87
Apr 30
Mustang Open
200 Meters
30.67
PR
Apr 12
Big Rivers Conference True Team
Long Jump
14' 0
PR
Apr 30
Mustang Open
Zoe Pablo
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
18.88
Apr 9
River Falls Open
Long Jump
11' 1
PR
Apr 24
Eau Claire North JV meet
Ava Peters
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
1:04.62
PR
Apr 25
Rice Lake Invitational
High Jump
4' 8
PR
Apr 25
Rice Lake Invitational
Maketalena Pupungatoa
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
28' 4
PR
Apr 30
Mustang Open
Discus - 1kg
82' 7
PR
May 3
Stan Barr Relays
Astrid Reiff
- 9th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
22.22
PR
Apr 12
Big Rivers Conference True Team
300m Hurdles - 30"
1:02.66
PR
Apr 12
Big Rivers Conference True Team
Sydney Rippie
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
29' 6
PR
May 3
Stan Barr Relays
Discus - 1kg
55' 5
PR
Apr 12
Big Rivers Conference True Team
Abigail Rock
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
15.07
PR
Apr 30
Mustang Open
High Jump
4' 2
PR
Apr 30
Mustang Open
Isabelle Russell
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
13.07
PR
Apr 12
Big Rivers Conference True Team
200 Meters
27.68
PR
Apr 12
Big Rivers Conference True Team
400 Meters
1:05.66
PR
Apr 30
Mustang Open
Emma Shepherd
- 10th Grade
Long Jump
14' 1
Apr 30
Mustang Open
Triple Jump
30' 6.5
PR
May 3
Stan Barr Relays
Madison Sjogren
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
15.88
PR
Apr 9
River Falls Open
Long Jump
12' 11.5
PR
Apr 30
Mustang Open
Elly Smith
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
29.13
PR
Apr 25
Rice Lake Invitational
100m Hurdles - 33"
17.18
PR
Apr 12
Big Rivers Conference True Team
300m Hurdles - 30"
56.24
PR
Apr 12
Big Rivers Conference True Team
Sydney Thompson
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
14.59
PR
Apr 30
Mustang Open
200 Meters
31.86
PR
Apr 24
Eau Claire North JV meet
Pole Vault
8' 0
PR
Apr 24
Eau Claire North JV meet
Abigail Treichel
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
28.17
PR
Apr 12
Big Rivers Conference True Team
400 Meters
1:06.18
PR
Apr 30
Mustang Open
High Jump
5' 0
PR
Apr 25
Rice Lake Invitational
Madeline Vitt
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
14.62
PR
Apr 9
River Falls Open
200 Meters
30.35
Apr 9
River Falls Open
Anna Weyer
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
1:07.18
PR
Apr 30
Mustang Open
800 Meters
2:48.44
Apr 12
Big Rivers Conference True Team
1600 Meters
6:20.80
Apr 12
Big Rivers Conference True Team
Paige Zepczyk
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
24' 5.25
PR
Apr 12
Big Rivers Conference True Team
Discus - 1kg
62' 6
PR
Apr 30
Mustang Open
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.