Season:
2017 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2004
2002
2001
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Ethan Baisch
- ?
100 Meters
14.58
May 20
Temecula Valley Time Machine
200 Meters
30.57
May 20
Temecula Valley Time Machine
400 Meters
1:10.30
May 20
Temecula Valley Time Machine
Kyle Bowen
- 3rd Grade
100 Meters
14.99
Jun 18
Region 23 AAU Regional Qualifier
200 Meters
31.50
May 13
San Diego RoadRunners Developmental Meet
400 Meters
1:13.02
PR
May 13
San Diego RoadRunners Developmental Meet
800 Meters
2:54.89
PR
Apr 9
Flo-Jo International 24th Annual Invitational
Long Jump
3.31m
Jun 4
Pacific Coast Shockwaves T&F Invitational
Isaiah Bullock
- ?
400 Meters
1:21.77
Apr 9
Flo-Jo International 24th Annual Invitational
800 Meters
2:52.54
Jun 18
Region 23 AAU Regional Qualifier
1500 Meters
5:38.32
Jun 18
Region 23 AAU Regional Qualifier
3000 Meters
13:01.82
May 13
San Diego RoadRunners Developmental Meet
Neko Bullock
- ?
100 Meters
16.92
Apr 22
2nd Annual Change the Game Meet
200 Meters
35.58
PR
Mar 11
Mercury San Diego All Comers
400 Meters
1:21.69
PR
Apr 9
Flo-Jo International 24th Annual Invitational
800 Meters
3:03.86
PR
May 13
San Diego RoadRunners Developmental Meet
Carter Cane
- ?
800 Meters
3:18.56
PR
Mar 11
Mercury San Diego All Comers
1500 Meters
6:27.04
PR
Mar 11
Mercury San Diego All Comers
Joaquin Cardenas
- ?
800 Meters
3:44.41
PR
Mar 11
Mercury San Diego All Comers
1500 Meters
6:24.33
PR
Apr 9
Flo-Jo International 24th Annual Invitational
3000 Meters
13:43.64
PR
May 13
San Diego RoadRunners Developmental Meet
DJ Costes
- ?
200 Meters
32.97
PR
Mar 11
Mercury San Diego All Comers
400 Meters
1:15.85
PR
Mar 11
Mercury San Diego All Comers
Owen DeBoard
- 4th Grade
100 Meters
14.88
PR
Apr 22
2nd Annual Change the Game Meet
200 Meters
33.90
PR
May 20
Temecula Valley Time Machine
400 Meters
1:15.37
PR
Apr 22
2nd Annual Change the Game Meet
Cole Demchuk
- ?
200 Meters
28.14
PR
May 13
San Diego RoadRunners Developmental Meet
400 Meters
1:02.68
PR
May 13
San Diego RoadRunners Developmental Meet
Logan Demchuk
- ?
800 Meters
2:56.47
PR
May 13
San Diego RoadRunners Developmental Meet
1500 Meters
6:11.74
PR
May 13
San Diego RoadRunners Developmental Meet
Gavin Ellison
- ?
100 Meters
12.58
PR
Apr 22
2nd Annual Change the Game Meet
200 Meters
24.92
PR
May 13
San Diego RoadRunners Developmental Meet
400 Meters
58.24
PR
Apr 22
2nd Annual Change the Game Meet
Austin Enenbach
- Age 13-14
100 Meters
13.81
PR
May 20
Temecula Valley Time Machine
200 Meters
28.79
PR
May 20
Temecula Valley Time Machine
400 Meters
1:09.67
PR
May 20
Temecula Valley Time Machine
Khani Frazer
- ?
100 Meters
17.47
PR
Apr 9
Flo-Jo International 24th Annual Invitational
200 Meters
35.20
PR
Apr 22
2nd Annual Change the Game Meet
Javelin - 300g TJ
10.22m
PR
Apr 9
Flo-Jo International 24th Annual Invitational
Caleb Fuller
- 7th Grade
800 Meters
2:27.52
PR
May 20
Temecula Valley Time Machine
1500 Meters
5:29.83
PR
Mar 11
Mercury San Diego All Comers
Pole Vault
2.90m
Jul 8
Vaulter Club Mid Summer Meet
Jaden Funes
- ?
100 Meters
14.85
PR
Jun 18
Region 23 AAU Regional Qualifier
200 Meters
32.93
PR
Apr 9
Flo-Jo International 24th Annual Invitational
Nick Gaffney
- 7th Grade
800 Meters
2:55.35
Apr 22
2nd Annual Change the Game Meet
1500 Meters
5:18.75
Jun 4
Pacific Coast Shockwaves T&F Invitational
3000 Meters
11:20.70
May 20
Temecula Valley Time Machine
Wyatt Hagerman
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:36.33
PR
Apr 22
2nd Annual Change the Game Meet
1500 Meters
5:15.61
PR
May 20
Temecula Valley Time Machine
Justin Herrera
- ?
100 Meters
16.20
PR
Apr 22
2nd Annual Change the Game Meet
200 Meters
33.81
PR
May 13
San Diego RoadRunners Developmental Meet
400 Meters
1:16.37
PR
May 20
Temecula Valley Time Machine
Corey Howland
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
11.25
(2.7)
PR
Jun 4
Pacific Coast Shockwaves T&F Invitational
200 Meters
22.89
PR
Jun 4
Pacific Coast Shockwaves T&F Invitational
400 Meters
55.63
PR
May 13
San Diego RoadRunners Developmental Meet
High Jump
1.70m
PR
Jun 4
Pacific Coast Shockwaves T&F Invitational
Reece Kennedy
- ?
100 Meters
14.17
PR
Apr 9
Flo-Jo International 24th Annual Invitational
200 Meters
28.69
PR
May 13
San Diego RoadRunners Developmental Meet
400 Meters
1:07.45
PR
Apr 22
2nd Annual Change the Game Meet
High Jump
1.32m
PR
May 20
Temecula Valley Time Machine
Kristopher Lee
- ?
100 Meters
16.85
Apr 9
Flo-Jo International 24th Annual Invitational
200 Meters
38.47
Mar 11
Mercury San Diego All Comers
400 Meters
1:22.74
PR
Mar 11
Mercury San Diego All Comers
Chase Lynn
- ?
100 Meters
14.93
PR
Apr 22
2nd Annual Change the Game Meet
200 Meters
31.44
PR
May 13
San Diego RoadRunners Developmental Meet
400 Meters
1:07.89
PR
Apr 9
Flo-Jo International 24th Annual Invitational
High Jump
1.22m
PR
May 20
Temecula Valley Time Machine
Wade Manbeck
- ?
1500 Meters
6:07.69
PR
Apr 9
Flo-Jo International 24th Annual Invitational
Jordan Myers
- Age 11-12
100 Meters
15.44
PR
Apr 9
Flo-Jo International 24th Annual Invitational
200 Meters
31.73
PR
Apr 9
Flo-Jo International 24th Annual Invitational
400 Meters
1:09.51
PR
May 20
Temecula Valley Time Machine
800 Meters
2:37.92
PR
May 13
San Diego RoadRunners Developmental Meet
1500 Meters
5:16.75
PR
May 20
Temecula Valley Time Machine
Justin Myers
- 7th Grade
100 Meters
13.69
PR
Apr 9
Flo-Jo International 24th Annual Invitational
Koside Nwafor
- 5th Grade
100 Meters
14.35
Jun 18
Region 23 AAU Regional Qualifier
200 Meters
29.39
(2.3)
Jun 4
Pacific Coast Shockwaves T&F Invitational
400 Meters
1:09.55
May 13
San Diego RoadRunners Developmental Meet
Obidiozo Nwafor
- 6th Grade
100 Meters
13.68
Apr 22
2nd Annual Change the Game Meet
200 Meters
28.44
Apr 22
2nd Annual Change the Game Meet
400 Meters
1:06.56
PR
Mar 11
Mercury San Diego All Comers
Jacob Ochoa
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
3:25.07
PR
Mar 11
Mercury San Diego All Comers
1500 Meters
6:42.91
Mar 11
Mercury San Diego All Comers
3000 Meters
14:31.23
PR
May 13
San Diego RoadRunners Developmental Meet
Joe Ochoa
- ?
800 Meters
3:05.00
Apr 22
2nd Annual Change the Game Meet
1500 Meters
5:53.65
PR
Mar 11
Mercury San Diego All Comers
3000 Meters
13:06.92
PR
May 13
San Diego RoadRunners Developmental Meet
Chigozie Okam
- 5th Grade
100 Meters
13.93
Apr 22
2nd Annual Change the Game Meet
200 Meters
29.31
May 20
Temecula Valley Time Machine
400 Meters
1:08.88
PR
May 20
Temecula Valley Time Machine
Mason Orr
- ?
Shot Put - 8lb
3.90m
PR
May 20
Temecula Valley Time Machine
Javelin - 300g TJ
10.84m
PR
Apr 22
2nd Annual Change the Game Meet
Jack Paradise
- 4th Grade
800 Meters
2:50.28
Mar 11
Mercury San Diego All Comers
1500 Meters
5:48.23
Jun 18
Region 23 AAU Regional Qualifier
3000 Meters
11:56.00
May 13
San Diego RoadRunners Developmental Meet
Reid Poltl
- ?
100 Meters
12.30
PR
May 20
Temecula Valley Time Machine
200 Meters
25.32
PR
Jun 18
Region 23 AAU Regional Qualifier
400 Meters
55.53
PR
Mar 11
Mercury San Diego All Comers
Alijah Ratliff
- ?
100 Meters
14.75
PR
Jun 18
Region 23 AAU Regional Qualifier
200 Meters
30.01
PR
Jun 18
Region 23 AAU Regional Qualifier
400 Meters
1:06.59
May 20
Temecula Valley Time Machine
800 Meters
2:39.30
Mar 11
Mercury San Diego All Comers
Koda Robinson
- ?
800 Meters
2:36.34
May 13
San Diego RoadRunners Developmental Meet
1500 Meters
5:06.06
Apr 9
Flo-Jo International 24th Annual Invitational
3000 Meters
11:13.09
May 20
Temecula Valley Time Machine
Isaac Rubalcava
- ?
400 Meters
1:25.51
PR
Mar 11
Mercury San Diego All Comers
800 Meters
3:32.87
PR
Mar 11
Mercury San Diego All Comers
Zachary Shoaf
- ?
200 Meters
35.41
PR
Mar 11
Mercury San Diego All Comers
800 Meters
2:58.81
Mar 11
Mercury San Diego All Comers
William Stewart
- ?
100 Meters
13.54
PR
Jul 16
California State Games
200 Meters
31.61
PR
Jul 16
California State Games
800 Meters
3:06.22
PR
Jul 16
California State Games
1500 Meters
6:31.09
PR
Jul 16
California State Games
5000 Meters
24:54.93
PR
Jul 16
California State Games
Dillon Taylor
- ?
100 Meters
17.40
PR
Mar 11
Mercury San Diego All Comers
200 Meters
44.17
PR
Mar 11
Mercury San Diego All Comers
400 Meters
1:30.39
PR
Apr 22
2nd Annual Change the Game Meet
Robert Taylor
- ?
100 Meters
12.97
PR
Apr 9
Flo-Jo International 24th Annual Invitational
200 Meters
26.48
PR
Mar 11
Mercury San Diego All Comers
400 Meters
58.10
PR
Mar 11
Mercury San Diego All Comers
Bryce Terhune
- ?
100 Meters
14.61
Apr 9
Flo-Jo International 24th Annual Invitational
200 Meters
31.34
May 20
Temecula Valley Time Machine
400 Meters
1:14.47
Mar 11
Mercury San Diego All Comers
Aayren Thomas
- ?
100 Meters
13.75
PR
Apr 9
Flo-Jo International 24th Annual Invitational
200 Meters
28.56
PR
May 20
Temecula Valley Time Machine
400 Meters
1:03.71
PR
Apr 22
2nd Annual Change the Game Meet
800 Meters
2:41.10
PR
May 13
San Diego RoadRunners Developmental Meet
1500 Meters
5:26.16
PR
May 13
San Diego RoadRunners Developmental Meet
Calvin Thomas
- ?
100 Meters
14.42
Apr 9
Flo-Jo International 24th Annual Invitational
200 Meters
29.36
May 13
San Diego RoadRunners Developmental Meet
400 Meters
1:09.42
May 13
San Diego RoadRunners Developmental Meet
Michael Thomas
- ?
100 Meters
14.09
Apr 9
Flo-Jo International 24th Annual Invitational
200 Meters
29.38
Apr 9
Flo-Jo International 24th Annual Invitational
400 Meters
1:08.70
May 13
San Diego RoadRunners Developmental Meet
Jordan Villegas
- ?
100 Meters
14.25
May 20
Temecula Valley Time Machine
200 Meters
29.81
May 20
Temecula Valley Time Machine
400 Meters
1:08.32
Apr 9
Flo-Jo International 24th Annual Invitational
Jackson Weng
- 6th Grade
100 Meters
14.23
Apr 22
2nd Annual Change the Game Meet
200 Meters
29.40
Apr 9
Flo-Jo International 24th Annual Invitational
400 Meters
1:06.30
PR
May 20
Temecula Valley Time Machine
Shot Put - 8lb
9.79m
PR
Mar 11
Mercury San Diego All Comers
Shot Put - 12lb
8.13m
PR
May 13
San Diego RoadRunners Developmental Meet
Womens
Emma Aldrian
- ?
800 Meters
2:53.71
Mar 11
Mercury San Diego All Comers
1500 Meters
5:51.88
PR
Apr 9
Flo-Jo International 24th Annual Invitational
Alyssa Alumbres
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
13.45
(2.0)
Jun 4
Pacific Coast Shockwaves T&F Invitational
200 Meters
26.99
Jul 16
California State Games
Long Jump
5.23m
May 13
San Diego RoadRunners Developmental Meet
Maya Andrade
- ?
100 Meters
18.11
Apr 9
Flo-Jo International 24th Annual Invitational
200 Meters
36.24
May 13
San Diego RoadRunners Developmental Meet
400 Meters
1:23.03
May 13
San Diego RoadRunners Developmental Meet
Kaycie Bowens
- Age 9-10
100 Meters
17.26
PR
Apr 9
Flo-Jo International 24th Annual Invitational
200 Meters
34.30
PR
May 20
Temecula Valley Time Machine
400 Meters
1:17.12
PR
May 13
San Diego RoadRunners Developmental Meet
Katelyn Brandao
- 8th Grade
800 Meters
3:03.34
Mar 11
Mercury San Diego All Comers
1500 Meters
5:40.93
Apr 9
Flo-Jo International 24th Annual Invitational
3000 Meters
11:57.39
PR
Apr 9
Flo-Jo International 24th Annual Invitational
Ahnyx Bush
- Age 13-14
100 Meters
14.15
PR
May 20
Temecula Valley Time Machine
200 Meters
29.70
PR
May 13
San Diego RoadRunners Developmental Meet
400 Meters
1:10.19
PR
Mar 11
Mercury San Diego All Comers
Long Jump
4.60m
PR
May 20
Temecula Valley Time Machine
Meilani Castillo
- ?
400 Meters
1:05.70
Apr 9
Flo-Jo International 24th Annual Invitational
800 Meters
2:40.93
Mar 11
Mercury San Diego All Comers
1500 Meters
5:17.30
PR
May 13
San Diego RoadRunners Developmental Meet
Michal Coates
- ?
100 Meters
15.76
PR
May 20
Temecula Valley Time Machine
400 Meters
1:16.49
PR
Apr 9
Flo-Jo International 24th Annual Invitational
High Jump
1.17m
May 20
Temecula Valley Time Machine
Long Jump
3.53m
PR
May 20
Temecula Valley Time Machine
Sophia Costes
- ?
100 Meters
16.09
PR
May 20
Temecula Valley Time Machine
200 Meters
36.69
PR
Mar 11
Mercury San Diego All Comers
400 Meters
1:25.34
PR
Mar 11
Mercury San Diego All Comers
Melinda Dang
- Age 11-12
800 Meters
2:48.14
Mar 11
Mercury San Diego All Comers
1500 Meters
5:32.64
Mar 11
Mercury San Diego All Comers
3000 Meters
11:42.12
Jun 4
Pacific Coast Shockwaves T&F Invitational
Sariena Daniels
- Age 13-14
400 Meters
1:17.64
PR
May 20
Temecula Valley Time Machine
800 Meters
3:26.17
Jul 2
AAU West Coast National Championship
100m Hurdles - 30"
20.07
(.2)
PR
Jul 2
AAU West Coast National Championship
200m Hurdles - 30"
36.13
PR
Jul 9
West Coast AAU Junior Olympic Games
Shot Put - 6lb
7.05m
PR
Jul 2
AAU West Coast National Championship
High Jump
1.25m
PR
Jul 9
West Coast AAU Junior Olympic Games
Long Jump
3.48m
PR
Jul 2
AAU West Coast National Championship
Pentathlon (Outdoor) -
1311
PR
Jul 2
AAU West Coast National Championship
Keira DeBoard
- ?
800 Meters
2:48.66
PR
May 20
Temecula Valley Time Machine
1500 Meters
5:54.31
PR
Apr 22
2nd Annual Change the Game Meet
Aria DeVries
- ?
800 Meters
2:49.01
PR
Mar 11
Mercury San Diego All Comers
1500 Meters
5:48.70
PR
Apr 22
2nd Annual Change the Game Meet
3000 Meters
12:12.78
PR
May 20
Temecula Valley Time Machine
Aishling Fabian
- ?
1500 Meters
5:57.45
Mar 11
Mercury San Diego All Comers
3000 Meters
13:04.93
May 13
San Diego RoadRunners Developmental Meet
Zoe Fiala
- ?
100 Meters
15.95
Jun 18
Region 23 AAU Regional Qualifier
200 Meters
33.01
Jun 18
Region 23 AAU Regional Qualifier
400 Meters
1:18.25
Apr 9
Flo-Jo International 24th Annual Invitational
Kelli Gaffney
- 6th Grade
800 Meters
2:35.78
PR
Jun 18
Region 23 AAU Regional Qualifier
1500 Meters
5:16.20
Jun 18
Region 23 AAU Regional Qualifier
3000 Meters
11:32.54
Jun 11
USATF Southern California Association Junior Olymp..
Jessalyn Hall
- ?
1500 Meters
6:22.00
PR
May 13
San Diego RoadRunners Developmental Meet
Aubrey Herrera
- ?
100 Meters
19.45
PR
May 20
Temecula Valley Time Machine
200 Meters
42.47
PR
May 13
San Diego RoadRunners Developmental Meet
400 Meters
1:36.25
PR
May 13
San Diego RoadRunners Developmental Meet
Miya Hunter
- ?
100 Meters
13.80
Jun 18
Region 23 AAU Regional Qualifier
200 Meters
28.15
Jun 18
Region 23 AAU Regional Qualifier
400 Meters
1:03.81
May 13
San Diego RoadRunners Developmental Meet
Camryn Johnson
- ?
100 Meters
22.52
(1.2)
Jun 4
Pacific Coast Shockwaves T&F Invitational
200 Meters
1:03.83
Jun 18
Region 23 AAU Regional Qualifier
Javelin - 300g TJ
2.70m
Jul 16
California State Games
Erika Kirk
- 5th Grade
100 Meters
16.40
PR
Apr 22
2nd Annual Change the Game Meet
200 Meters
33.21
PR
May 13
San Diego RoadRunners Developmental Meet
400 Meters
1:13.80
Jun 4
Pacific Coast Shockwaves T&F Invitational
800 Meters
2:49.12
May 13
San Diego RoadRunners Developmental Meet
High Jump
1.34m
Jul 16
California State Games
Long Jump
3.69m
PR
May 13
San Diego RoadRunners Developmental Meet
Kali Kraus
- 7th Grade
400 Meters
1:11.66
Mar 11
Mercury San Diego All Comers
800 Meters
2:42.84
Apr 22
2nd Annual Change the Game Meet
1500 Meters
5:30.73
Mar 11
Mercury San Diego All Comers
Ryan Leonard
- ?
100 Meters
15.83
PR
May 20
Temecula Valley Time Machine
200 Meters
33.32
PR
Apr 9
Flo-Jo International 24th Annual Invitational
Ani Lewis
- ?
100 Meters
16.57
PR
Apr 9
Flo-Jo International 24th Annual Invitational
200 Meters
34.88
PR
May 13
San Diego RoadRunners Developmental Meet
400 Meters
1:24.54
PR
May 13
San Diego RoadRunners Developmental Meet
Long Jump
2.73m
PR
Apr 22
2nd Annual Change the Game Meet
Arianna Lewis
- ?
100 Meters
15.53
PR
Apr 9
Flo-Jo International 24th Annual Invitational
200 Meters
32.46
PR
May 20
Temecula Valley Time Machine
400 Meters
1:16.07
PR
Apr 22
2nd Annual Change the Game Meet
Paris Lewis
- 7th Grade
100 Meters
17.19
Apr 22
2nd Annual Change the Game Meet
200 Meters
35.43
May 13
San Diego RoadRunners Developmental Meet
400 Meters
1:24.00
May 13
San Diego RoadRunners Developmental Meet
Sienna Marron
- ?
100 Meters
15.32
PR
May 20
Temecula Valley Time Machine
400 Meters
1:19.81
PR
May 20
Temecula Valley Time Machine
Marin Meadors
- ?
100 Meters
15.19
PR
May 20
Temecula Valley Time Machine
200 Meters
31.71
PR
May 13
San Diego RoadRunners Developmental Meet
Shot Put - 6lb
7.83m
PR
Apr 9
Flo-Jo International 24th Annual Invitational
Shot Put - 4kg
7.14m
PR
May 13
San Diego RoadRunners Developmental Meet
Long Jump
3.63m
PR
May 13
San Diego RoadRunners Developmental Meet
Molly Meadors
- ?
100 Meters
16.29
PR
May 20
Temecula Valley Time Machine
200 Meters
32.91
PR
May 13
San Diego RoadRunners Developmental Meet
Shot Put - 6lb
7.10m
PR
Apr 22
2nd Annual Change the Game Meet
Shot Put - 4kg
6.37m
PR
May 13
San Diego RoadRunners Developmental Meet
Long Jump
3.35m
PR
May 13
San Diego RoadRunners Developmental Meet
Jazmyn Miller
- ?
800 Meters
3:05.79
PR
May 13
San Diego RoadRunners Developmental Meet
1500 Meters
6:22.04
PR
May 13
San Diego RoadRunners Developmental Meet
Esther Nelson
- 3rd Grade
400 Meters
1:20.07
May 20
Temecula Valley Time Machine
800 Meters
2:55.41
Jun 4
Pacific Coast Shockwaves T&F Invitational
1500 Meters
5:57.26
May 20
Temecula Valley Time Machine
3000 Meters
13:20.15
May 13
San Diego RoadRunners Developmental Meet
Adaora Nwafor
- 1st Grade
100 Meters
16.74
May 20
Temecula Valley Time Machine
200 Meters
35.64
Jun 18
Region 23 AAU Regional Qualifier
400 Meters
1:22.05
May 13
San Diego RoadRunners Developmental Meet
Alana Ochoa
- ?
200 Meters
39.42
PR
Mar 11
Mercury San Diego All Comers
Natalie Ochoa
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
3:52.23
Apr 22
2nd Annual Change the Game Meet
1500 Meters
6:47.22
Mar 11
Mercury San Diego All Comers
Amarachi Okam
- 4th Grade
100 Meters
14.81
Jun 18
Region 23 AAU Regional Qualifier
200 Meters
30.05
May 20
Temecula Valley Time Machine
400 Meters
1:08.75
May 13
San Diego RoadRunners Developmental Meet
Alexandria Oyewale
- ?
200 Meters
34.84
May 13
San Diego RoadRunners Developmental Meet
400 Meters
1:34.41
May 13
San Diego RoadRunners Developmental Meet
Long Jump
3.09m
PR
May 13
San Diego RoadRunners Developmental Meet
Kaila Robinson
- 5th Grade
100 Meters
14.16
(2.0)
Jun 4
Pacific Coast Shockwaves T&F Invitational
200 Meters
29.20
Jul 16
California State Games
Long Jump
4.12m
Jun 18
Region 23 AAU Regional Qualifier
Melissa Rubalcava
- ?
800 Meters
3:15.63
PR
Mar 11
Mercury San Diego All Comers
1500 Meters
6:24.15
PR
Mar 11
Mercury San Diego All Comers
Heaven Shirley
- ?
100 Meters
14.39
Apr 22
2nd Annual Change the Game Meet
200 Meters
29.93
PR
Jun 18
Region 23 AAU Regional Qualifier
400 Meters
1:11.37
PR
May 20
Temecula Valley Time Machine
Laura Shoaf
- ?
800 Meters
2:32.26
PR
Jun 18
Region 23 AAU Regional Qualifier
1500 Meters
5:11.43
Jul 16
California State Games
3000 Meters
11:12.66
Jun 11
USATF Southern California Association Junior Olymp..
Jaylen Spencer
- 5th Grade
200 Meters
28.58
(2.0)
Jun 4
Pacific Coast Shockwaves T&F Invitational
400 Meters
1:03.40
Jul 16
California State Games
800 Meters
2:31.23
PR
May 13
San Diego RoadRunners Developmental Meet
Long Jump
3.69m
PR
Apr 22
2nd Annual Change the Game Meet
Jenise Suchil
- ?
200 Meters
36.45
PR
Apr 9
Flo-Jo International 24th Annual Invitational
Shot Put - 6lb
6.70m
PR
Apr 9
Flo-Jo International 24th Annual Invitational
Mykel Trejo
- ?
400 Meters
1:09.67
PR
May 13
San Diego RoadRunners Developmental Meet
800 Meters
2:45.79
PR
May 13
San Diego RoadRunners Developmental Meet
1500 Meters
5:57.34
PR
Apr 22
2nd Annual Change the Game Meet
Joelle Upshur
- ?
200 Meters
31.12
Mar 11
Mercury San Diego All Comers
400 Meters
1:12.16
PR
Apr 9
Flo-Jo International 24th Annual Invitational
800 Meters
2:41.73
Jun 18
Region 23 AAU Regional Qualifier
1500 Meters
5:17.09
May 13
San Diego RoadRunners Developmental Meet
Long Jump
3.83m
PR
Mar 11
Mercury San Diego All Comers
Chloe Walter
- 1st Grade
100 Meters
16.24
PR
Apr 22
2nd Annual Change the Game Meet
200 Meters
34.36
PR
May 13
San Diego RoadRunners Developmental Meet
Sanaia Woods
- ?
100 Meters
13.13
PR
Apr 9
Flo-Jo International 24th Annual Invitational
200 Meters
26.69
PR
Jun 18
Region 23 AAU Regional Qualifier
400 Meters
1:04.54
Mar 11
Mercury San Diego All Comers
High Jump
1.35m
PR
Jun 4
Pacific Coast Shockwaves T&F Invitational
Long Jump
4.56m
PR
Mar 11
Mercury San Diego All Comers
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.