Connor Arsenault -
? |
110m Hurdles - 39" | 16.94cPR | Apr 11 | Biddeford, Thornton, Traip @ York |
300m Hurdles - 36" | 46.74cPR | Apr 11 | Biddeford, Thornton, Traip @ York |
|
Matt Arsenault -
9th Grade |
110m Hurdles - 39" | 16.81 | Jun 1 | Maine Class B State Championship |
300m Hurdles - 36" | 45.94 | Jun 1 | Maine Class B State Championship |
|
Mike Bennett -
10th Grade |
100 Meters | 12.11 | Jun 1 | Maine Class B State Championship |
|
Andrew Boisvert -
11th Grade |
Javelin - 800g | 142' 6PR | Jun 1 | Maine Class B State Championship |
Pole Vault | 8' 0PR | Apr 11 | Biddeford, Thornton, Traip @ York |
|
Jack Bouchard -
9th Grade |
Javelin - 800g | 151' 4 | Jun 1 | Maine Class B State Championship |
|
Adam Briggs -
11th Grade |
200 Meters | 24.80 | Jun 1 | Maine Class B State Championship |
110m Hurdles - 39" | 19.44c | Apr 11 | Biddeford, Thornton, Traip @ York |
|
Alexander Brockelman -
9th Grade |
Pole Vault | 8' 0PR | Apr 11 | Biddeford, Thornton, Traip @ York |
|
Daniel Cannata -
11th Grade |
110m Hurdles - 39" | 18.64c | Apr 11 | Biddeford, Thornton, Traip @ York |
300m Hurdles - 36" | 50.44c | Apr 11 | Biddeford, Thornton, Traip @ York |
|
Tucker Corbett -
10th Grade |
800 Meters | 2:10.5h | Apr 11 | Biddeford, Thornton, Traip @ York |
|
Cam Curtin -
10th Grade |
Shot Put - 12lb | 37' 8.5 | Apr 11 | Biddeford, Thornton, Traip @ York |
|
Dan Galante -
12th Grade |
Pole Vault | 10' 6 | Jun 1 | Maine Class B State Championship |
|
Graham Giffin -
10th Grade |
300m Hurdles - 36" | 49.94cPR | Apr 11 | Biddeford, Thornton, Traip @ York |
|
Spencer Hapgood -
11th Grade |
1600 Meters | 5:06.0h | Apr 11 | Biddeford, Thornton, Traip @ York |
|
Brandon LeBlanc -
12th Grade |
200 Meters | 26.84cPR | Apr 11 | Biddeford, Thornton, Traip @ York |
800 Meters | 2:14.0h | Apr 11 | Biddeford, Thornton, Traip @ York |
|
Kyle Morrison -
12th Grade |
800 Meters | 2:15.0hPR | Apr 11 | Biddeford, Thornton, Traip @ York |
1600 Meters | 4:49.78 | Jun 1 | Maine Class B State Championship |
|
Jack Neary -
10th Grade |
Discus - 1.6kg | 116' 6 | Jun 1 | Maine Class B State Championship |
|
Jack Northrup -
9th Grade |
200 Meters | 25.84c | Apr 11 | Biddeford, Thornton, Traip @ York |
|
Schaeffer Rees -
9th Grade |
800 Meters | 2:13.0h | Apr 11 | Biddeford, Thornton, Traip @ York |
|
Thomas Reid -
12th Grade |
110m Hurdles - 39" | 15.64cPR | Apr 11 | Biddeford, Thornton, Traip @ York |
300m Hurdles - 36" | 41.44cPR | Apr 11 | Biddeford, Thornton, Traip @ York |
Long Jump | 19' 5PR | Apr 11 | Biddeford, Thornton, Traip @ York |
|
Tom Reid -
12th Grade |
110m Hurdles - 39" | 15.43PR | Jun 1 | Maine Class B State Championship |
300m Hurdles - 36" | 39.54PR | Jun 8 | New Englands |
Long Jump | 21' 0.75PR | Jun 1 | Maine Class B State Championship |
Triple Jump | 41' 3.75PR | Jun 1 | Maine Class B State Championship |
|
Tony Ruest -
10th Grade |
800 Meters | 2:10.0h | Apr 11 | Biddeford, Thornton, Traip @ York |
|
Ted Scontras -
11th Grade |
Pole Vault | 8' 0 | Apr 11 | Biddeford, Thornton, Traip @ York |
|
Joe Vogel -
12th Grade |
100 Meters | 12.34cPR | Apr 11 | Biddeford, Thornton, Traip @ York |
400 Meters | 50.85PR | Jun 8 | New Englands |
Long Jump | 20' 8.25PR | Jun 1 | Maine Class B State Championship |
Triple Jump | 40' 5PR | Apr 11 | Biddeford, Thornton, Traip @ York |
|