Ash Anderson -
9th Grade |
100 Meters | 14.02PR | Apr 6 | 9th Annual Flynn-vitational |
Shot Put - 12lb | 24' 10 | Mar 30 | Sultan @ King's |
Discus - 1.6kg | 68' 2PR | Mar 30 | Sultan @ King's |
|
Connor Anderson -
9th Grade |
200 Meters | 29.18PR | Apr 27 | Nisqually League #3 -BCS, VHS, SCC, CCS @ CWA |
800 Meters | 2:31.91 | Apr 6 | 9th Annual Flynn-vitational |
1600 Meters | 6:05.57 | Apr 27 | Nisqually League #3 -BCS, VHS, SCC, CCS @ CWA |
Shot Put - 12lb | 19' 8PR | Apr 29 | 9th Annual BCS Invite |
Javelin - 800g | 55' 9.5PR | Mar 30 | Sultan @ King's |
Long Jump | 8' 6.25PR | Apr 6 | 9th Annual Flynn-vitational |
|
Jakob Bengelink -
11th Grade |
110m Hurdles - 39" | 17.83 | May 20 | 1A WCD III Championships |
Discus - 1.6kg | 105' 9 | Apr 27 | Nisqually League #3 -BCS, VHS, SCC, CCS @ CWA |
Javelin - 800g | 134' 1 | May 20 | 1A WCD III Championships |
|
Parker Burbridge -
11th Grade |
100 Meters | 11.84PR | May 13 | Nisqually League Champioship Day 2 |
200 Meters | 23.98PR | Apr 27 | Nisqually League #3 -BCS, VHS, SCC, CCS @ CWA |
400 Meters | 52.05 | May 20 | 1A WCD III Championships |
Shot Put - 12lb | 25' 7.25PR | Apr 6 | 9th Annual Flynn-vitational |
|
Calvin Chen -
10th Grade |
100 Meters | 12.35PR | May 12 | Nisqually League Championship Day 1 |
200 Meters | 25.99PR | May 12 | Nisqually League Championship Day 1 |
Long Jump | 17' 9PR | May 13 | Nisqually League Champioship Day 2 |
|
Jared Donnel -
11th Grade |
400 Meters | 56.96PR | Apr 18 | Christian School Invite |
800 Meters | 2:05.94 | Apr 27 | Nisqually League #3 -BCS, VHS, SCC, CCS @ CWA |
1600 Meters | 4:34.27 | May 27 | WIAA 1A, 2B, 1B State Championship Meet |
3200 Meters | 9:58.53 | Apr 29 | 9th Annual BCS Invite |
|
Zack Douglass -
11th Grade |
100 Meters | 11.84PR | Apr 18 | Christian School Invite |
200 Meters | 24.99 | May 13 | Nisqually League Champioship Day 2 |
Shot Put - 12lb | 30' 11.75 | Apr 6 | 9th Annual Flynn-vitational |
High Jump | 5' 0.25 | Mar 16 | Nisqually League #1-BCS, VHS, SCC, CCS @ CWA |
Pole Vault | 13' 0 | May 27 | WIAA 1A, 2B, 1B State Championship Meet |
Long Jump | 16' 4.75PR | Mar 16 | Nisqually League #1-BCS, VHS, SCC, CCS @ CWA |
|
Nick Germino -
10th Grade |
100 Meters | 12.57PR | Apr 6 | 9th Annual Flynn-vitational |
110m Hurdles - 39" | 17.48PR | Apr 22 | KING'S INVITE |
300m Hurdles - 36" | 46.00PR | Mar 16 | Nisqually League #1-BCS, VHS, SCC, CCS @ CWA |
Shot Put - 12lb | 24' 10PR | Apr 6 | 9th Annual Flynn-vitational |
|
Keven Gilbert -
10th Grade |
800 Meters | 2:31.79PR | Apr 6 | 9th Annual Flynn-vitational |
|
Adam Graves -
10th Grade |
200 Meters | 25.99 | Apr 27 | Nisqually League #3 -BCS, VHS, SCC, CCS @ CWA |
400 Meters | 56.61 | Apr 27 | Nisqually League #3 -BCS, VHS, SCC, CCS @ CWA |
800 Meters | 2:11.49PR | May 20 | 1A WCD III Championships |
Shot Put - 12lb | 27' 10PR | Apr 6 | 9th Annual Flynn-vitational |
Javelin - 800g | 115' 2PR | Mar 22 | ECL/Nisqually MEET |
Pole Vault | 12' 0 | May 27 | WIAA 1A, 2B, 1B State Championship Meet |
|
Jacob Greene -
12th Grade |
Shot Put - 12lb | 31' 7 | May 13 | Nisqually League Champioship Day 2 |
Discus - 1.6kg | 84' 10PR | Mar 16 | Nisqually League #1-BCS, VHS, SCC, CCS @ CWA |
|
Se Yun Han -
10th Grade |
100 Meters | 13.80PR | Apr 6 | 9th Annual Flynn-vitational |
200 Meters | 28.73 | Apr 27 | Nisqually League #3 -BCS, VHS, SCC, CCS @ CWA |
400 Meters | 1:04.54PR | Apr 18 | Christian School Invite |
1600 Meters | 6:00.17 | Mar 16 | Nisqually League #1-BCS, VHS, SCC, CCS @ CWA |
Javelin - 800g | 84' 4 | Apr 29 | 9th Annual BCS Invite |
|
Joe Helton -
12th Grade |
100 Meters | 12.45PR | Mar 16 | Nisqually League #1-BCS, VHS, SCC, CCS @ CWA |
200 Meters | 25.33PR | Apr 18 | Christian School Invite |
Shot Put - 12lb | 40' 3.75PR | Apr 6 | 9th Annual Flynn-vitational |
Discus - 1.6kg | 126' 0PR | May 20 | 1A WCD III Championships |
|
Frank Hu -
10th Grade |
100 Meters | 13.32 | Apr 6 | 9th Annual Flynn-vitational |
800 Meters | 2:26.82 | Apr 29 | 9th Annual BCS Invite |
1600 Meters | 5:36.86PR | May 13 | Nisqually League Champioship Day 2 |
Long Jump | 10' 8.5 | Apr 6 | 9th Annual Flynn-vitational |
|
Tyler Jump -
11th Grade |
100 Meters | 12.61PR | Apr 18 | Christian School Invite |
200 Meters | 26.03 | Apr 18 | Christian School Invite |
400 Meters | 55.50PR | May 12 | Nisqually League Championship Day 1 |
Shot Put - 12lb | 26' 5.75PR | Apr 6 | 9th Annual Flynn-vitational |
Javelin - 800g | 75' 3.5PR | Apr 6 | 9th Annual Flynn-vitational |
Long Jump | 17' 9.5 | May 13 | Nisqually League Champioship Day 2 |
|
Nickolaus Kang -
12th Grade |
100 Meters | 12.06PR | Mar 30 | Sultan @ King's |
200 Meters | 24.94 | Mar 16 | Nisqually League #1-BCS, VHS, SCC, CCS @ CWA |
Discus - 1.6kg | 80' 7PR | Apr 6 | 9th Annual Flynn-vitational |
High Jump | 4' 4PR | Apr 6 | 9th Annual Flynn-vitational |
Long Jump | 19' 9PR | Apr 27 | Nisqually League #3 -BCS, VHS, SCC, CCS @ CWA |
|
Craig Lambert -
12th Grade |
200 Meters | 28.66PR | Apr 27 | Nisqually League #3 -BCS, VHS, SCC, CCS @ CWA |
400 Meters | 58.91PR | Apr 27 | Nisqually League #3 -BCS, VHS, SCC, CCS @ CWA |
800 Meters | 2:16.53 | Mar 22 | ECL/Nisqually MEET |
1600 Meters | 4:32.68 | May 27 | WIAA 1A, 2B, 1B State Championship Meet |
3200 Meters | 9:52.16PR | May 27 | WIAA 1A, 2B, 1B State Championship Meet |
Javelin - 800g | 107' 1 | Mar 30 | Sultan @ King's |
|
Leon Lu -
11th Grade |
100 Meters | 14.39PR | Apr 6 | 9th Annual Flynn-vitational |
Shot Put - 12lb | 26' 8.5 | Apr 29 | 9th Annual BCS Invite |
Discus - 1.6kg | 88' 8PR | Apr 6 | 9th Annual Flynn-vitational |
|
Jason Pridmore -
11th Grade |
Shot Put - 12lb | 35' 8 | Apr 6 | 9th Annual Flynn-vitational |
Discus - 1.6kg | 97' 3 | May 12 | Nisqually League Championship Day 1 |
Javelin - 800g | 81' 1 | Apr 29 | 9th Annual BCS Invite |
Long Jump | 12' 8.75PR | Apr 6 | 9th Annual Flynn-vitational |
|
Luke Sala -
11th Grade |
100 Meters | 12.48PR | Mar 16 | Nisqually League #1-BCS, VHS, SCC, CCS @ CWA |
Shot Put - 12lb | 34' 11 | Apr 29 | 9th Annual BCS Invite |
Discus - 1.6kg | 99' 2PR | Apr 29 | 9th Annual BCS Invite |
Javelin - 800g | 125' 9PR | Apr 18 | Christian School Invite |
Pole Vault | 13' 0 | Mar 16 | Nisqually League #1-BCS, VHS, SCC, CCS @ CWA |
Long Jump | 18' 8.5PR | Mar 16 | Nisqually League #1-BCS, VHS, SCC, CCS @ CWA |
|
Andrew Sasaki -
10th Grade |
100 Meters | 13.36PR | Apr 18 | Christian School Invite |
200 Meters | 27.37PR | Apr 18 | Christian School Invite |
Javelin - 800g | 110' 3PR | Apr 29 | 9th Annual BCS Invite |
|
Kevin Smith -
12th Grade |
400 Meters | 58.00PR | Apr 6 | 9th Annual Flynn-vitational |
110m Hurdles - 39" | 17.66PR | May 13 | Nisqually League Champioship Day 2 |
300m Hurdles - 36" | 44.41PR | May 20 | 1A WCD III Championships |
Javelin - 800g | 77' 8PR | Apr 6 | 9th Annual Flynn-vitational |
|
Daniel Song -
10th Grade |
100 Meters | 13.42 | Apr 18 | Christian School Invite |
200 Meters | 27.84 | Apr 18 | Christian School Invite |
400 Meters | 1:04.13 | Mar 30 | Sultan @ King's |
Javelin - 800g | 113' 9 | May 12 | Nisqually League Championship Day 1 |
|
Victor Waller -
10th Grade |
110m Hurdles - 39" | 17.46PR | May 13 | Nisqually League Champioship Day 2 |
300m Hurdles - 36" | 43.51PR | May 20 | 1A WCD III Championships |
Long Jump | 17' 3 | Apr 29 | 9th Annual BCS Invite |
|
Ryan Wasson -
10th Grade |
100 Meters | 13.88PR | Apr 6 | 9th Annual Flynn-vitational |
Shot Put - 12lb | 26' 0 | Apr 29 | 9th Annual BCS Invite |
Discus - 1.6kg | 59' 0 | Apr 6 | 9th Annual Flynn-vitational |
|
Andy Xu -
9th Grade |
100 Meters | 14.41PR | Apr 6 | 9th Annual Flynn-vitational |
800 Meters | 2:30.99PR | Apr 6 | 9th Annual Flynn-vitational |
1600 Meters | 5:49.26PR | Apr 22 | KING'S INVITE |
Javelin - 800g | 64' 6 | Apr 6 | 9th Annual Flynn-vitational |
|
Dom Zhao -
12th Grade |
100 Meters | 15.54PR | Apr 6 | 9th Annual Flynn-vitational |
Shot Put - 12lb | 23' 6.5PR | Apr 29 | 9th Annual BCS Invite |
Discus - 1.6kg | 61' 7PR | Apr 29 | 9th Annual BCS Invite |
|