Season:
2015 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
Indoor
2024
2023
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2010
2009
2008
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Dariyon Bell
- 9th Grade
55 Meter Dash
7.68
PR
Mar 21
Platteville Invite
Antonio Bliss-Perdue
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
26.83
Mar 21
Platteville Invite
Avery Bobo
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
57.29
Mar 21
Platteville Invite
800 Meters
2:12.66
PR
May 15
Big 8 Conference Championship
Sam Bornitzke-wo
- 11th Grade
Pole Vault
13' 0
PR
May 29
WIAA D1 Sectional - Holmen
David Bryan
- 10th Grade
55m Hurdles - 39"
10.51
PR
Mar 21
Platteville Invite
Miguel Chestnut
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
24.44
May 15
Big 8 Conference Championship
Long Jump
19' 0
PR
May 15
Big 8 Conference Championship
Triple Jump
39' 3
PR
May 8
Stoughton Invite
Jalon Crooks
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
57.00
May 26
WIAA D1 Regional - Middleton
800 Meters
2:20.72
PR
May 26
WIAA D1 Regional - Middleton
Zackary DeBroux
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
5:32.99
Mar 21
Platteville Invite
Demarcos Deloney
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
50' 1.5
May 15
Big 8 Conference Championship
Discus - 1.6kg
121' 4
May 8
Stoughton Invite
Hunter Dercks
- 10th Grade
3200 Meters
10:05.14
PR
May 15
Big 8 Conference Championship
Noah Diaz
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
11.81
PR
May 26
WIAA D1 Regional - Middleton
High Jump
5' 10
May 8
Stoughton Invite
Long Jump
21' 8
PR
May 15
Big 8 Conference Championship
Ryan Dreifuerest
- 12th Grade
Pole Vault
11' 6
PR
May 26
WIAA D1 Regional - Middleton
Hamud Faal
- 11th Grade
High Jump
5' 8
PR
May 8
Stoughton Invite
Nathan Florek
- 10th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
19.50
May 15
Big 8 Conference Championship
300m Hurdles - 36"
44.63
May 8
Stoughton Invite
Collin Fluno
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
55.38
May 15
Big 8 Conference Championship
Michael Gullens
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
46' 7
May 26
WIAA D1 Regional - Middleton
Discus - 1.6kg
137' 1
May 8
Stoughton Invite
High Jump
5' 4
Mar 21
Platteville Invite
Ethan Hagen
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
59.90
Mar 21
Platteville Invite
300m Hurdles - 36"
43.99
May 15
Big 8 Conference Championship
Scott Helstad
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:09.26
PR
Mar 21
Platteville Invite
3200 Meters
9:44.00
PR
May 15
Big 8 Conference Championship
Justin Hodges
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:09.97
Mar 21
Platteville Invite
1600 Meters
4:33.67
May 15
Big 8 Conference Championship
1 Mile
4:41.36
May 8
Stoughton Invite
Jacob Jennings
- 11th Grade
Discus - 1.6kg
94' 9
May 26
WIAA D1 Regional - Middleton
Andre Johnson
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
42' 8
May 15
Big 8 Conference Championship
Discus - 1.6kg
137' 2
May 29
WIAA D1 Sectional - Holmen
Kaden Kauppinen
- 9th Grade
55m Hurdles - 39"
10.01
Mar 21
Platteville Invite
Tyler King
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
4:50.94
May 15
Big 8 Conference Championship
3200 Meters
11:35.67
PR
Mar 21
Platteville Invite
Sean Komro
- 10th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
18.01
May 15
Big 8 Conference Championship
Landon Kovach
- 10th Grade
3200 Meters
11:53.78
Mar 21
Platteville Invite
Derrick Maiden
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
24.90
PR
May 8
Stoughton Invite
400 Meters
55.59
PR
May 8
Stoughton Invite
Triple Jump
36' 7.5
PR
Mar 21
Platteville Invite
Chris Mosley
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
23.94
PR
May 15
Big 8 Conference Championship
400 Meters
53.13
May 15
Big 8 Conference Championship
Noah O'Neill
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:02.54
May 15
Big 8 Conference Championship
Kawon Ragland
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.33
May 8
Stoughton Invite
200 Meters
26.35
Mar 21
Platteville Invite
Darian Riebe-Rutlin
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
4:57.38
May 15
Big 8 Conference Championship
Riley Roquet
- 12th Grade
55m Hurdles - 39"
9.56
PR
Mar 21
Platteville Invite
Pole Vault
13' 0
PR
May 26
WIAA D1 Regional - Middleton
Tyler Sloan
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
5:32.56
Mar 21
Platteville Invite
Nathan Smith
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:07.02
PR
May 15
Big 8 Conference Championship
Will Soma
- 11th Grade
Long Jump
16' 5.75
PR
Mar 21
Platteville Invite
Jalen Taylor
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
11.83
May 15
Big 8 Conference Championship
Long Jump
16' 8.25
Mar 21
Platteville Invite
Travis Wallace
- 10th Grade
55 Meter Dash
7.41
PR
Mar 21
Platteville Invite
100 Meters
12.27
PR
May 8
Stoughton Invite
Long Jump
18' 10
PR
May 26
WIAA D1 Regional - Middleton
Triple Jump
37' 8.5
PR
May 26
WIAA D1 Regional - Middleton
Alex Weddle
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
25.07
PR
May 15
Big 8 Conference Championship
Sam Wolfgram
- 11th Grade
Pole Vault
11' 6
PR
May 8
Stoughton Invite
Womens
Bradleigh Algiers
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
14.46
PR
May 26
WIAA D1 Regional - Middleton
Triple Jump
29' 1.75
Mar 21
Platteville Invite
Nicole Beyler
- 11th Grade
55 Meter Dash
8.71
PR
Mar 21
Platteville Invite
Triple Jump
24' 10.25
PR
Mar 21
Platteville Invite
Ellie Blake
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
1:03.99
May 15
Big 8 Conference Championship
800 Meters
2:32.37
PR
May 26
WIAA D1 Regional - Middleton
Taylor Bradley
- 11th Grade
Pole Vault
9' 6
May 26
WIAA D1 Regional - Middleton
Long Jump
16' 9.5
PR
May 15
Big 8 Conference Championship
Hailey Cole
- 10th Grade
3200 Meters
16:08.97
PR
Mar 21
Platteville Invite
Carly Coulthart
- 9th Grade
300m Hurdles - 30"
46.67
PR
May 29
WIAA D1 Sectional - Holmen
Olivia Deschane
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
30' 5
PR
May 15
Big 8 Conference Championship
Michaela Dhuey
- 12th Grade
300m Hurdles - 30"
50.55
PR
May 15
Big 8 Conference Championship
Hannah Endres
- 9th Grade
High Jump
4' 0
Mar 21
Platteville Invite
Olivia Genter
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 8lb
28' 5
PR
Mar 21
Platteville Invite
Discus - 1kg
90' 7
May 15
Big 8 Conference Championship
Kayla Haas
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:09.27
Mar 21
Platteville Invite
800 Meters
2:30.43
PR
May 8
Stoughton Invite
Katie Hietpas
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
5:02.54
PR
Jun 6
WIAA Division 1 State Championship Day 2
1 Mile
5:10.65
PR
May 8
Stoughton Invite
3200 Meters
10:56.07
Jun 6
WIAA Division 1 State Championship Day 2
Morgan Hughes
- 11th Grade
55 Meter Dash
8.31
PR
Mar 21
Platteville Invite
100 Meters
14.35
May 26
WIAA D1 Regional - Middleton
Triple Jump
32' 11.5
May 26
WIAA D1 Regional - Middleton
Kiala Kauppinen
- 11th Grade
Pole Vault
7' 0
Mar 21
Platteville Invite
Mallory Keating
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
33.42
PR
Mar 21
Platteville Invite
Sam Krekel
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
25' 10
May 15
Big 8 Conference Championship
Tierney Lindner
- 12th Grade
High Jump
5' 10
PR
May 15
Big 8 Conference Championship
Long Jump
17' 2.5
PR
May 15
Big 8 Conference Championship
Megan Lux
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:44.79
Mar 21
Platteville Invite
Kaylan Marshall
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:46.16
Mar 21
Platteville Invite
Ella McDevitt
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:41.96
PR
Mar 21
Platteville Invite
Alexis Mielke
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
27.21
PR
May 15
Big 8 Conference Championship
400 Meters
1:09.09
Mar 21
Platteville Invite
Abby Millard
- 12th Grade
55 Meter Dash
7.96
PR
Mar 21
Platteville Invite
Pole Vault
8' 0
PR
May 15
Big 8 Conference Championship
Elisa Millis
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 8lb
22' 4.75
PR
Mar 21
Platteville Invite
Briana Mitchell
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
58.41
Jun 6
WIAA Division 1 State Championship Day 2
800 Meters
2:27.87
PR
May 8
Stoughton Invite
Kayla Nelson
- 10th Grade
55m Hurdles - 33"
10.65
PR
Mar 21
Platteville Invite
Emily Ollerman
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
32.00
PR
Mar 21
Platteville Invite
Natalie Pfann
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
13.52
May 8
Stoughton Invite
Pole Vault
10' 6
Jun 6
WIAA Division 1 State Championship Day 2
Trista Pringle
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
5:07.22
PR
May 29
WIAA D1 Sectional - Holmen
1 Mile
5:17.69
PR
May 8
Stoughton Invite
3200 Meters
11:18.32
May 15
Big 8 Conference Championship
Jada Schuh
- 9th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
16.32
May 29
WIAA D1 Sectional - Holmen
High Jump
4' 10
PR
May 29
WIAA D1 Sectional - Holmen
Triple Jump
33' 6.25
May 26
WIAA D1 Regional - Middleton
Katie Sebranek
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
1:13.66
PR
Mar 21
Platteville Invite
Payton Siehr
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
13.07
May 29
WIAA D1 Sectional - Holmen
Long Jump
15' 8
PR
May 15
Big 8 Conference Championship
Maddie Singer
- 11th Grade
55m Hurdles - 33"
10.41
PR
Mar 21
Platteville Invite
100m Hurdles - 33"
17.96
PR
May 15
Big 8 Conference Championship
300m Hurdles - 30"
47.98
PR
May 29
WIAA D1 Sectional - Holmen
Ally Thiel
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:28.18
PR
May 8
Stoughton Invite
McKensey VanWie
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
5:05.02
PR
May 29
WIAA D1 Sectional - Holmen
1 Mile
5:11.97
PR
May 8
Stoughton Invite
3200 Meters
10:55.52
PR
Jun 6
WIAA Division 1 State Championship Day 2
Kasy Walker-Daniels
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
30.53
Mar 21
Platteville Invite
Adahja Weathers
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 8lb
34' 11
PR
Mar 21
Platteville Invite
Shot Put - 4kg
38' 7.5
May 8
Stoughton Invite
Discus - 1kg
121' 10
PR
May 8
Stoughton Invite
Mia Zutter
- 10th Grade
3200 Meters
13:42.75
Mar 21
Platteville Invite
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.