Season:
2019 Indoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Brian Ackerman
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:58.55
Feb 22
ACHS Indoor Invitational
Matt Albrecht
- 12th Grade
55m Hurdles - 39"
9.79
PR
Feb 22
ACHS Indoor Invitational
60m Hurdles - 39"
9.76
PR
Mar 13
NIC-10 Boys Indoor Championships
Triple Jump
38' 3.5
PR
Mar 13
NIC-10 Boys Indoor Championships
Rico Alcantara
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
26.04
PR
Feb 22
ACHS Indoor Invitational
Max Beutel
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:06.64
PR
Mar 16
Huntley Boys Last Chance Meet
1600 Meters
4:39.97
PR
Feb 22
ACHS Indoor Invitational
Steve Brown
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
4:56.34
PR
Mar 16
Huntley Boys Last Chance Meet
3200 Meters
11:21.01
PR
Mar 13
NIC-10 Boys Indoor Championships
Matt Bucher
- 11th Grade
60 Meter Dash
7.44
PR
Mar 16
Huntley Boys Last Chance Meet
200 Meters
24.67
PR
Mar 16
Huntley Boys Last Chance Meet
Zander Casis
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:08.02
Mar 13
NIC-10 Boys Indoor Championships
Joseph Epps
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
37' 1.5
PR
Mar 16
Huntley Boys Last Chance Meet
Andres Fahrig
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
27.55
PR
Feb 22
ACHS Indoor Invitational
60m Hurdles - 36"
10.65
PR
Mar 13
NIC-10 Boys Indoor Championships
High Jump
5' 3
PR
Feb 22
ACHS Indoor Invitational
Ariel Gonzalez
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:06.72
PR
Feb 22
ACHS Indoor Invitational
High Jump
4' 9
PR
Feb 22
ACHS Indoor Invitational
Matt Grant
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
28' 6
PR
Feb 22
ACHS Indoor Invitational
Jesus Hernandez
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:37.23
PR
Feb 22
ACHS Indoor Invitational
1600 Meters
5:36.62
PR
Mar 13
NIC-10 Boys Indoor Championships
Adam Hill
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
1:03.31
PR
Mar 16
Huntley Boys Last Chance Meet
Aleczander Hodzic
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
1:00.88
PR
Feb 22
ACHS Indoor Invitational
55m Hurdles - 39"
10.71
Feb 22
ACHS Indoor Invitational
60m Hurdles - 36"
10.63
PR
Mar 13
NIC-10 Boys Indoor Championships
Allen Johnson
- 9th Grade
High Jump
4' 11
PR
Feb 22
ACHS Indoor Invitational
Long Jump
19' 1
PR
Mar 13
NIC-10 Boys Indoor Championships
Kyle Kaempfer
- 11th Grade
High Jump
5' 5
PR
Mar 16
Huntley Boys Last Chance Meet
Triple Jump
35' 11
PR
Mar 16
Huntley Boys Last Chance Meet
Nick Lenzen
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
5:19.13
Feb 22
ACHS Indoor Invitational
3200 Meters
11:10.49
Mar 13
NIC-10 Boys Indoor Championships
Aiden Massman
- 11th Grade
3200 Meters
11:34.60
PR
Mar 13
NIC-10 Boys Indoor Championships
Brandon Massman
- 9th Grade
3200 Meters
13:16.34
Feb 22
ACHS Indoor Invitational
Caden Mcnulty
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:18.49
PR
Mar 13
NIC-10 Boys Indoor Championships
1600 Meters
5:02.58
Mar 16
Huntley Boys Last Chance Meet
Giovani Mendoza
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:21.43
PR
Mar 13
NIC-10 Boys Indoor Championships
Jayden Mitchel
- 12th Grade
55 Meter Dash
7.20
PR
Feb 22
ACHS Indoor Invitational
60 Meter Dash
7.71
Mar 16
Huntley Boys Last Chance Meet
200 Meters
25.64
PR
Mar 13
NIC-10 Boys Indoor Championships
High Jump
4' 11
Feb 22
ACHS Indoor Invitational
Christian Molosz
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
1:00.02
PR
Feb 22
ACHS Indoor Invitational
55m Hurdles - 39"
9.32
PR
Feb 22
ACHS Indoor Invitational
60m Hurdles - 39"
9.59
PR
Mar 16
Huntley Boys Last Chance Meet
James Murphy
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:19.14
PR
Mar 16
Huntley Boys Last Chance Meet
1600 Meters
5:14.49
PR
Mar 13
NIC-10 Boys Indoor Championships
Ben Potter
- 11th Grade
3200 Meters
13:13.42
PR
Feb 22
ACHS Indoor Invitational
Jonathon Powell
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
39' 11
PR
Mar 13
NIC-10 Boys Indoor Championships
Elliott Powers
- 11th Grade
55 Meter Dash
6.89
Feb 22
ACHS Indoor Invitational
60 Meter Dash
7.38
Mar 13
NIC-10 Boys Indoor Championships
Long Jump
18' 11.5
PR
Mar 13
NIC-10 Boys Indoor Championships
Tristen Powers
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
25.65
PR
Mar 13
NIC-10 Boys Indoor Championships
Jacob Rudawski
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
26.24
Mar 16
Huntley Boys Last Chance Meet
Zach Sederquist
- 12th Grade
High Jump
5' 7
PR
Mar 16
Huntley Boys Last Chance Meet
Michael Standish
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
45' 2
PR
Mar 13
NIC-10 Boys Indoor Championships
Marco Tarozzi
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
27.67
PR
Feb 22
ACHS Indoor Invitational
Cal Taylor
- 11th Grade
55m Hurdles - 39"
8.99
Feb 22
ACHS Indoor Invitational
60m Hurdles - 36"
8.79
PR
Mar 13
NIC-10 Boys Indoor Championships
60m Hurdles - 39"
8.77
PR
Mar 16
Huntley Boys Last Chance Meet
Josh Triplett
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
55.02
PR
Mar 13
NIC-10 Boys Indoor Championships
Long Jump
20' 7.5
PR
Mar 13
NIC-10 Boys Indoor Championships
Triple Jump
41' 9
PR
Mar 13
NIC-10 Boys Indoor Championships
Ramiro Verastegui
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
31' 1
PR
Feb 22
ACHS Indoor Invitational
Myles Vining
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
56.10
PR
Mar 13
NIC-10 Boys Indoor Championships
800 Meters
2:08.24
Mar 16
Huntley Boys Last Chance Meet
Thomas Wenger
- 12th Grade
55 Meter Dash
7.39
PR
Feb 22
ACHS Indoor Invitational
Dakota Westman
- 11th Grade
Pole Vault
10' 6
PR
Mar 16
Huntley Boys Last Chance Meet
Natt Williams
- 12th Grade
55 Meter Dash
6.79
PR
Feb 22
ACHS Indoor Invitational
60 Meter Dash
7.39
PR
Mar 13
NIC-10 Boys Indoor Championships
200 Meters
24.18
PR
Mar 16
Huntley Boys Last Chance Meet
Hunter Wirth
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
1:02.63
PR
Mar 16
Huntley Boys Last Chance Meet
Carlos Woodard
- 9th Grade
55 Meter Dash
7.68
PR
Feb 22
ACHS Indoor Invitational
Hayden Zaluckyj
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
1:03.92
PR
Mar 16
Huntley Boys Last Chance Meet
High Jump
5' 7
PR
Mar 16
Huntley Boys Last Chance Meet
Womens
Sam Allen
- 11th Grade
High Jump
4' 0
Feb 23
Huntley Girls Indoor Invitational
Pole Vault
8' 0
PR
Mar 14
NIC-10 Girls Indoor Championships
Emerson Bengston
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
22' 4.5
PR
Mar 16
Central Girls Indoor Classic
Alyssa Bird
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
37.48
PR
Mar 16
Central Girls Indoor Classic
Soraya Cardona
- 9th Grade
60 Meter Dash
8.89
PR
Mar 9
FTTF Rantoul Invitational
200 Meters
29.69
PR
Mar 14
NIC-10 Girls Indoor Championships
Anja Chen
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
29' 9.75
PR
Mar 9
FTTF Rantoul Invitational
Caitlin Corso
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
1:04.95
PR
Feb 23
Huntley Girls Indoor Invitational
800 Meters
2:32.82
Mar 14
NIC-10 Girls Indoor Championships
Haley Dahl
- 12th Grade
60 Meter Dash
8.12
PR
Mar 14
NIC-10 Girls Indoor Championships
200 Meters
26.43
PR
Mar 9
FTTF Rantoul Invitational
400 Meters
59.82
PR
Mar 23
Illinois Top Times Championships - Class AAA
60m Hurdles - 33"
9.27
PR
Mar 9
FTTF Rantoul Invitational
Long Jump
16' 0.5
PR
Feb 23
Huntley Girls Indoor Invitational
Madison Diercks
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
5:26.26
Mar 14
NIC-10 Girls Indoor Championships
High Jump
5' 2
Feb 23
Huntley Girls Indoor Invitational
Triple Jump
36' 1
PR
Mar 14
NIC-10 Girls Indoor Championships
Ella Dixon
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:20.84
PR
Mar 16
Central Girls Indoor Classic
Emily Dodeler
- 11th Grade
Pole Vault
9' 0
PR
Mar 9
FTTF Rantoul Invitational
Sydnie Elder
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:29.66
Mar 14
NIC-10 Girls Indoor Championships
1600 Meters
5:29.12
PR
Feb 23
Huntley Girls Indoor Invitational
Addison Fielding
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
23' 3.5
PR
Mar 16
Central Girls Indoor Classic
Kayla Hesano
- 10th Grade
Pole Vault
9' 6
Mar 9
FTTF Rantoul Invitational
Natalie Horgan
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:44.28
Mar 9
FTTF Rantoul Invitational
1600 Meters
5:55.73
PR
Mar 14
NIC-10 Girls Indoor Championships
Anna Hornick
- 11th Grade
Pole Vault
8' 6
PR
Mar 16
Central Girls Indoor Classic
Anna Hulstedt
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
1:07.43
PR
Feb 23
Huntley Girls Indoor Invitational
800 Meters
2:34.90
PR
Mar 14
NIC-10 Girls Indoor Championships
1600 Meters
5:58.29
PR
Mar 2
Rockford Auburn Girls Showcase Invitational
Sarah Hulstedt
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
40' 1.5
Mar 16
Central Girls Indoor Classic
Bella Kazluski
- 11th Grade
60m Hurdles - 33"
11.09
Mar 14
NIC-10 Girls Indoor Championships
Katrina Kazluski
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
5:48.63
PR
Feb 23
Huntley Girls Indoor Invitational
Bonnie Konopka
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
3:18.94
PR
Mar 16
Central Girls Indoor Classic
1600 Meters
7:12.47
Mar 16
Central Girls Indoor Classic
Emma Lamarca
- 10th Grade
60 Meter Dash
8.91
PR
Mar 9
FTTF Rantoul Invitational
200 Meters
31.43
PR
Feb 23
Huntley Girls Indoor Invitational
Paige Lambright
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
36' 6
Mar 14
NIC-10 Girls Indoor Championships
Mackenzie Larsen
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
1:07.50
PR
Mar 14
NIC-10 Girls Indoor Championships
1600 Meters
6:46.61
PR
Mar 16
Central Girls Indoor Classic
Isabel Limones
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
29' 2
PR
Mar 16
Central Girls Indoor Classic
Katie Luna
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
1:06.91
PR
Mar 9
FTTF Rantoul Invitational
800 Meters
2:38.85
PR
Feb 23
Huntley Girls Indoor Invitational
1600 Meters
5:54.92
Mar 14
NIC-10 Girls Indoor Championships
Mary-Margaret Lundquist
- 9th Grade
60 Meter Dash
9.26
Mar 2
Rockford Auburn Girls Showcase Invitational
BrookeLyn Messenger
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
1:01.73
PR
Mar 14
NIC-10 Girls Indoor Championships
High Jump
5' 4
Mar 14
NIC-10 Girls Indoor Championships
Dellana Muck
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:10.97
PR
Mar 2
Rockford Auburn Girls Showcase Invitational
800 Meters
2:49.85
PR
Mar 9
FTTF Rantoul Invitational
Gloria Oteng-Bediako
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:05.70
PR
Mar 14
NIC-10 Girls Indoor Championships
Long Jump
16' 3
Mar 16
Central Girls Indoor Classic
Triple Jump
35' 9
Mar 2
Rockford Auburn Girls Showcase Invitational
Chelsey Recendez
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
1:11.66
PR
Mar 16
Central Girls Indoor Classic
3200 Meters
13:02.29
Mar 14
NIC-10 Girls Indoor Championships
Anna Sida
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:56.09
PR
Mar 2
Rockford Auburn Girls Showcase Invitational
1600 Meters
6:46.24
PR
Mar 16
Central Girls Indoor Classic
Samantha Slife
- 9th Grade
3200 Meters
14:13.60
Feb 23
Huntley Girls Indoor Invitational
Samantha Thomas
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
34.89
PR
Mar 2
Rockford Auburn Girls Showcase Invitational
Hunter Vinke
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:56.54
PR
Mar 2
Rockford Auburn Girls Showcase Invitational
Ayanna Wallace
- 11th Grade
60 Meter Dash
8.35
Mar 14
NIC-10 Girls Indoor Championships
200 Meters
28.38
Mar 14
NIC-10 Girls Indoor Championships
Long Jump
15' 9
PR
Mar 14
NIC-10 Girls Indoor Championships
Sofia Zeman
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
3:14.75
PR
Mar 16
Central Girls Indoor Classic
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.