Season:
2014 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
Indoor
2018
2017
2016
2013
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Jaylen Anglin
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
11.64c
PR
Mar 29
Frisco Relays II
200 Meters
23.64c
Mar 29
Frisco Relays II
Tyler Betz
- 11th Grade
Discus - 1.6kg
121' 4
Mar 22
Flower Mound Jaguar Invitational
Carter Blunt
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
4:14.91
PR
Mar 22
Jesuit-Sheaner 50th Annual Relays
3200 Meters
9:03.10
PR
Mar 22
Jesuit-Sheaner 50th Annual Relays
5000 Meters
14:57.49
PR
Mar 15
Texas Distance Festival
Chad Brandon
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
56.04c
PR
Mar 29
Frisco Relays II
K.C. Brown
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
23.34c
PR
Feb 15
Trojan Invitational
Ian Colbert
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:11.6h
PR
Feb 15
Trojan Invitational
300m Hurdles - 36"
45.54c
Mar 29
Frisco Relays II
Chandler Condos
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:01.4h
Mar 29
Frisco Relays II
1600 Meters
4:35.36
PR
Mar 22
Jesuit-Sheaner 50th Annual Relays
Tucker Davis
- 10th Grade
High Jump
5' 6
PR
Mar 29
Frisco Relays II
Dalton Douglas
- 10th Grade
3200 Meters
11:00.3h
PR
Mar 29
Frisco Relays II
Carter Ebrey
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
12.24c
PR
Mar 22
Flower Mound Jaguar Invitational
200 Meters
24.94c
PR
Mar 22
Flower Mound Jaguar Invitational
Long Jump
18' 6.25
PR
Mar 22
Flower Mound Jaguar Invitational
Triple Jump
39' 10
PR
Mar 22
Flower Mound Jaguar Invitational
Cole Garrett
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
4:56.7h
PR
Mar 29
Frisco Relays II
Al George
- 12th Grade
200 Meters
24.94c
PR
Mar 22
Flower Mound Jaguar Invitational
Omar Jones
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
11.34c
PR
Feb 15
Trojan Invitational
200 Meters
23.54c
PR
Mar 29
Frisco Relays II
Triple Jump
39' 6.5
Feb 15
Trojan Invitational
Julian Loving
- 12th Grade
High Jump
5' 10
PR
Feb 15
Trojan Invitational
James Manders
- 9th Grade
300m Hurdles - 36"
45.54c
Mar 29
Frisco Relays II
High Jump
5' 2
PR
Feb 15
Trojan Invitational
Pole Vault
13' 6
Apr 16
UIL 4A Area 09-10 Championship
Justin Manders
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
5:08.7h
Mar 29
Frisco Relays II
3200 Meters
11:03.0h
PR
Mar 29
Frisco Relays II
Andrew McGee-Collins
- 10th Grade
High Jump
5' 8
PR
Mar 29
Frisco Relays II
Tyler McQuagge
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
11.94c
PR
Mar 22
Flower Mound Jaguar Invitational
200 Meters
24.14c
PR
Mar 22
Flower Mound Jaguar Invitational
Triple Jump
36' 11
PR
Mar 22
Flower Mound Jaguar Invitational
Seth Nadelman
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
11.84c
PR
Feb 15
Trojan Invitational
200 Meters
25.54c
PR
Feb 15
Trojan Invitational
400 Meters
55.74c
PR
Mar 29
Frisco Relays II
Alex Nah
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
12.04c
PR
Feb 15
Trojan Invitational
Shot Put - 12lb
40' 4
PR
Mar 29
Frisco Relays II
Jacque Norris
- 11th Grade
Long Jump
19' 5
PR
Feb 15
Trojan Invitational
Blaine Nuckols
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
32' 0
PR
Mar 22
Flower Mound Jaguar Invitational
Discus - 1.6kg
101' 10
PR
Mar 29
Frisco Relays II
Emeka Nwangwu
- 12th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
14.19
(4.9)
PR
Apr 26
UIL 4A Region II
300m Hurdles - 36"
39.63
PR
Apr 26
UIL 4A Region II
Kene Nwangwu
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
10.99
Apr 16
UIL 4A Area 09-10 Championship
High Jump
6' 8
Apr 26
UIL 4A Region II
Long Jump
23' 8
(2.9)
Mar 29
87th Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays
Osaze Ogbebor
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
11.04c
PR
Mar 29
Frisco Relays II
Michael Omeregie
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
12.04c
PR
Mar 22
Flower Mound Jaguar Invitational
Long Jump
19' 3.25
PR
Mar 29
Frisco Relays II
Triple Jump
38' 1
PR
Feb 15
Trojan Invitational
Darrian Palmer
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
11.94c
Feb 15
Trojan Invitational
High Jump
6' 0
Feb 15
Trojan Invitational
Long Jump
19' 10
Feb 15
Trojan Invitational
Jamon Payton
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
24.74c
PR
Feb 15
Trojan Invitational
Braden Preston
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
5:09.8h
PR
Mar 29
Frisco Relays II
3200 Meters
11:00.6h
PR
Mar 29
Frisco Relays II
Eric Rankin
- 10th Grade
Pole Vault
12' 6
Mar 29
Frisco Relays II
Myles Russell
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.14c
PR
Mar 22
Flower Mound Jaguar Invitational
110m Hurdles - 39"
15.34c
PR
Mar 29
Frisco Relays II
300m Hurdles - 36"
42.54c
PR
Mar 29
Frisco Relays II
High Jump
5' 6
PR
Feb 15
Trojan Invitational
Fredrick Stanford
- 11th Grade
Pole Vault
14' 0
PR
Mar 22
Jesuit-Sheaner 50th Annual Relays
Eric Terrion
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
59.04c
PR
Mar 22
Flower Mound Jaguar Invitational
Tai Tran
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
26.14c
PR
Feb 15
Trojan Invitational
Long Jump
18' 9.75
Mar 29
Frisco Relays II
Triple Jump
38' 1
Mar 22
Flower Mound Jaguar Invitational
Delaney Washington
- 10th Grade
Discus - 1.6kg
102' 0.5
Feb 15
Trojan Invitational
Noah Weddle
- 10th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
16.64c
PR
Feb 15
Trojan Invitational
300m Hurdles - 36"
45.74c
PR
Feb 15
Trojan Invitational
Wykeel Wiley
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
31' 1.5
PR
Feb 15
Trojan Invitational
Discus - 1.6kg
95' 3.5
PR
Feb 15
Trojan Invitational
Colin Yang
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
36' 4.5
Mar 29
Frisco Relays II
Jordan Yousef
- 11th Grade
Discus - 1.6kg
111' 7
Mar 29
Frisco Relays II
Womens
Megan Allen
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
5:48.1h
PR
Mar 29
Frisco Relays II
3200 Meters
12:25.1h
PR
Mar 29
Frisco Relays II
Cheyenne Allison
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
6:06.2h
PR
Mar 29
Frisco Relays II
3200 Meters
12:51.0h
Mar 29
Frisco Relays II
Bailey Blunt
- 12th Grade
Pole Vault
12' 1.5
PR
Mar 29
87th Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays
Courtney Bostic
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
12.49
(-1.3)
PR
Mar 29
87th Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays
200 Meters
24.62
(5.1)
PR
Apr 26
UIL 4A Region II
Samantha Chavez
- 10th Grade
Pole Vault
8' 6
Mar 29
Frisco Relays II
Aakilah Clark
- 9th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
20.34c
PR
Mar 22
Flower Mound Jaguar Invitational
300m Hurdles - 30"
53.54c
PR
Mar 29
Frisco Relays II
Jasmine Curry
- 12th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
15.24c
PR
Mar 29
Frisco Relays II
300m Hurdles - 30"
45.29
PR
Apr 16
UIL 4A Area 09-10 Championship
Krystal Doggett
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
57.48
PR
Apr 26
UIL 4A Region II
800 Meters
2:30.9h
PR
Feb 15
Trojan Invitational
Brittany Duhart
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:28.9h
Mar 29
Frisco Relays II
1600 Meters
5:41.5h
Mar 29
Frisco Relays II
Nya Ewing
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
27.84c
PR
Mar 29
Frisco Relays II
400 Meters
1:01.74c
PR
Mar 29
Frisco Relays II
Alyssa Gridiron
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
11.90
Apr 26
UIL 4A Region II
200 Meters
28.84c
Feb 15
Trojan Invitational
LaWanda Harvey
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
27.14c
PR
Feb 15
Trojan Invitational
Karrina Herrera
- 12th Grade
3200 Meters
13:38.8h
PR
Mar 29
Frisco Relays II
Jennifer Huckaby
- 11th Grade
3200 Meters
12:19.8h
Mar 29
Frisco Relays II
Ehinomhen Imhonde
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
31.24c
PR
Mar 22
Flower Mound Jaguar Invitational
400 Meters
1:12.44c
PR
Mar 29
Frisco Relays II
Discus - 1kg
52' 0
PR
Feb 15
Trojan Invitational
High Jump
4' 6
PR
Feb 15
Trojan Invitational
Brianna Lawrence
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
24' 6.5
PR
Feb 15
Trojan Invitational
Discus - 1kg
56' 6
PR
Feb 15
Trojan Invitational
Erika Lawrence
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
30' 8
PR
Feb 15
Trojan Invitational
Discus - 1kg
68' 3
PR
Mar 22
Flower Mound Jaguar Invitational
Nakaela Lewis
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
23' 11.5
PR
Mar 22
Flower Mound Jaguar Invitational
Natasha Longhurst
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
5:47.9h
PR
Mar 29
Frisco Relays II
3200 Meters
12:30.4h
PR
Mar 29
Frisco Relays II
Ashley Mapps
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
12.54c
PR
Feb 15
Trojan Invitational
200 Meters
26.84c
PR
Mar 22
Flower Mound Jaguar Invitational
400 Meters
1:03.54c
PR
Mar 22
Flower Mound Jaguar Invitational
Lakneesha Matthews
- 10th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
18.64c
PR
Mar 29
Frisco Relays II
300m Hurdles - 30"
51.04c
PR
Mar 29
Frisco Relays II
Trinity Mays
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
27.64c
PR
Mar 29
Frisco Relays II
400 Meters
1:02.14c
PR
Mar 29
Frisco Relays II
800 Meters
2:26.39
PR
Apr 16
UIL 4A Area 09-10 Championship
Natalie McLaurin
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
1:04.44c
Feb 15
Trojan Invitational
1600 Meters
5:20.69
PR
Apr 16
UIL 4A Area 09-10 Championship
3200 Meters
12:10.9h
PR
Mar 29
Frisco Relays II
Kayla Parker
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
13.34c
PR
Mar 29
Frisco Relays II
200 Meters
27.24c
Mar 29
Frisco Relays II
Haley Polk
- 10th Grade
Long Jump
18' 6.75
(-.6)
Apr 26
UIL 4A Region II
Triple Jump
40' 4
(1.9)
PR
May 9
TX UIL 4A State Championships
Nicole Rankin
- 12th Grade
Pole Vault
10' 6
PR
Apr 16
UIL 4A Area 09-10 Championship
Marissa Robinson
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
12.74c
PR
Feb 15
Trojan Invitational
Camryn Rogers
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
31.14c
PR
Mar 29
Frisco Relays II
400 Meters
1:10.04c
PR
Mar 29
Frisco Relays II
800 Meters
2:48.7h
PR
Mar 29
Frisco Relays II
Emmy-Kate Rogers
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
6:01.2h
Mar 29
Frisco Relays II
3200 Meters
13:04.9h
PR
Feb 15
Trojan Invitational
Madyson Saulsberry
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
29.74c
PR
Mar 29
Frisco Relays II
400 Meters
1:05.34c
PR
Mar 22
Flower Mound Jaguar Invitational
800 Meters
2:33.8h
PR
Mar 22
Flower Mound Jaguar Invitational
Samantha Scoggins
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
57.79
PR
Apr 16
UIL 4A Area 09-10 Championship
800 Meters
2:30.53
PR
Mar 22
Jesuit-Sheaner 50th Annual Relays
Alex Slaughter
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.94c
PR
Feb 15
Trojan Invitational
200 Meters
29.44c
PR
Mar 29
Frisco Relays II
400 Meters
1:10.94c
PR
Mar 22
Flower Mound Jaguar Invitational
Clarc Walker
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
35' 11
Mar 22
Jesuit-Sheaner 50th Annual Relays
Discus - 1kg
143' 5
PR
Apr 26
UIL 4A Region II
Tamiah Waters
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
13.24c
Feb 15
Trojan Invitational
200 Meters
27.54c
PR
Feb 15
Trojan Invitational
Triple Jump
33' 5
PR
Feb 15
Trojan Invitational
Ciera West
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
35' 1.5
Apr 16
UIL 4A Area 09-10 Championship
Discus - 1kg
84' 7
Mar 22
Flower Mound Jaguar Invitational
Destiny Whittaker
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
14.34c
PR
Mar 29
Frisco Relays II
High Jump
4' 10
Mar 22
Flower Mound Jaguar Invitational
Jordyn Williams
- 10th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
15.17
PR
Apr 16
UIL 4A Area 09-10 Championship
300m Hurdles - 30"
46.58
PR
Apr 16
UIL 4A Area 09-10 Championship
Amira Wynn
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
13.34c
PR
Mar 29
Frisco Relays II
Long Jump
15' 10
PR
Mar 29
Frisco Relays II
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.