Season:
2017 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Micah Arellano
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
12.90
PR
Apr 4
Boscobel
200 Meters
27.46
PR
Apr 4
Boscobel
400 Meters
1:04.04
PR
Apr 4
Boscobel
Pole Vault
12' 9
PR
May 25
WIAA D3 Sectional - Bangor
Long Jump
17' 1.75
PR
Apr 22
West Salem Invite
Triple Jump
35' 8
Apr 24
Bulldog Relays
Sean Deglow
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
14.08
PR
May 12
Sparky Reynolds
200 Meters
31.40
PR
Apr 4
Boscobel
Shot Put - 12lb
36' 8.5
PR
May 12
Sparky Reynolds
Discus - 1.6kg
75' 5
Apr 4
Boscobel
Dakota Fiebranz
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
12.40
May 6
Ginger Morrey Invite
200 Meters
25.98
PR
Apr 20
Betsy Demerit Invitational
Long Jump
16' 7.75
Apr 20
Betsy Demerit Invitational
Triple Jump
34' 8.5
PR
Apr 24
Bulldog Relays
Andres Gonzalez
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
13.64
PR
May 12
Sparky Reynolds
200 Meters
28.08
PR
Apr 22
West Salem Invite
400 Meters
1:04.79
PR
May 22
WIAA D3 Regional - Boscobel
Kyle Hanke
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
1:00.92
May 22
WIAA D3 Regional - Boscobel
Terry Hrubes
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
14.31
Apr 22
West Salem Invite
200 Meters
33.47
Apr 4
Boscobel
Shot Put - 12lb
36' 3
PR
May 6
Ginger Morrey Invite
Discus - 1.6kg
83' 0
Apr 24
Bulldog Relays
Athan Karabetsos
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
12.89
Apr 4
Boscobel
200 Meters
25.43
PR
Apr 22
West Salem Invite
Discus - 1.6kg
82' 10
May 22
WIAA D3 Regional - Boscobel
Long Jump
16' 4.5
Apr 4
Boscobel
Brian Mathews
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
1:59.44
PR
Apr 22
West Salem Invite
1600 Meters
4:31.71
Apr 4
Boscobel
3200 Meters
10:31.85
May 12
Sparky Reynolds
Colt Pechan
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
12.35
PR
Apr 4
Boscobel
200 Meters
25.04
PR
May 6
Ginger Morrey Invite
Triple Jump
37' 4
Apr 20
Betsy Demerit Invitational
Serhii Rohynskyy
- 12th Grade
200 Meters
27.93
PR
Apr 4
Boscobel
400 Meters
59.79
PR
Apr 22
West Salem Invite
800 Meters
2:22.66
PR
Apr 22
West Salem Invite
300m Hurdles - 36"
47.18
PR
May 22
WIAA D3 Regional - Boscobel
Long Jump
17' 0.5
PR
May 6
Ginger Morrey Invite
Lucas Schneider
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
1:07.82
May 22
WIAA D3 Regional - Boscobel
800 Meters
2:50.10
May 22
WIAA D3 Regional - Boscobel
Shot Put - 12lb
27' 0
Apr 24
Bulldog Relays
Discus - 1.6kg
49' 8
Apr 22
West Salem Invite
Collin Tracy
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
1:11.40
PR
Apr 22
West Salem Invite
800 Meters
2:48.18
PR
May 6
Ginger Morrey Invite
1600 Meters
5:55.57
PR
Apr 4
Boscobel
Alex Wirtz
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
16.27
Apr 4
Boscobel
Shot Put - 12lb
28' 7
Apr 22
West Salem Invite
Discus - 1.6kg
84' 0
Apr 4
Boscobel
Womens
Celine Allera
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
14.85
PR
Apr 22
West Salem Invite
200 Meters
31.69
PR
Apr 20
Betsy Demerit Invitational
400 Meters
1:08.53
PR
Apr 22
West Salem Invite
300m Hurdles - 30"
58.03
PR
May 12
Sparky Reynolds
Alexis Ambort
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
15.63
PR
Apr 4
Boscobel
200 Meters
33.50
Apr 20
Betsy Demerit Invitational
400 Meters
1:12.56
May 6
Ginger Morrey Invite
800 Meters
2:56.76
PR
May 12
Sparky Reynolds
Callie Arellano
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
15.02
PR
Apr 4
Boscobel
200 Meters
31.89
Apr 4
Boscobel
Pole Vault
6' 6
PR
May 6
Ginger Morrey Invite
Long Jump
13' 2.25
Apr 22
West Salem Invite
Triple Jump
31' 7.5
PR
May 6
Ginger Morrey Invite
Riley Conner
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
15.93
PR
Apr 4
Boscobel
200 Meters
33.29
PR
Apr 22
West Salem Invite
400 Meters
1:16.62
PR
Apr 4
Boscobel
Pole Vault
8' 0
PR
May 12
Sparky Reynolds
Long Jump
12' 4
May 6
Ginger Morrey Invite
McKenzie Couey
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
3:10.25
Apr 22
West Salem Invite
1600 Meters
6:50.57
Apr 22
West Salem Invite
Hannah Hanson
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
14.42
PR
Apr 4
Boscobel
200 Meters
30.56
Apr 4
Boscobel
400 Meters
1:10.89
Apr 4
Boscobel
Long Jump
13' 7.25
Apr 22
West Salem Invite
Triple Jump
32' 9
May 12
Sparky Reynolds
Kenlee Mathews
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
16.85
May 12
Sparky Reynolds
Shot Put - 4kg
21' 5.25
May 22
WIAA D3 Regional - Boscobel
Discus - 1kg
50' 10
May 22
WIAA D3 Regional - Boscobel
Macy Mau
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
30.12
PR
Apr 22
West Salem Invite
400 Meters
1:11.24
PR
May 12
Sparky Reynolds
800 Meters
2:56.91
PR
May 12
Sparky Reynolds
Discus - 1kg
81' 8
Apr 4
Boscobel
Cable Pechan
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
14.91
Apr 4
Boscobel
200 Meters
29.94
May 6
Ginger Morrey Invite
400 Meters
1:14.13
Apr 4
Boscobel
Long Jump
11' 7.25
Apr 24
Bulldog Relays
Triple Jump
28' 4.5
Apr 24
Bulldog Relays
Lea Rouiller
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
14.73
PR
Apr 22
West Salem Invite
200 Meters
32.02
PR
Apr 4
Boscobel
400 Meters
1:13.96
PR
Apr 4
Boscobel
Pole Vault
7' 6
PR
May 6
Ginger Morrey Invite
Long Jump
15' 11.75
PR
Jun 3
WIAA D3 State Championships
Ashley Schmitt-Bright
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
34.03
Apr 4
Boscobel
400 Meters
1:15.80
Apr 20
Betsy Demerit Invitational
100m Hurdles - 33"
21.33
Apr 4
Boscobel
300m Hurdles - 30"
56.79
May 22
WIAA D3 Regional - Boscobel
Tamara Thomas
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
15.72
PR
Apr 4
Boscobel
Shot Put - 4kg
25' 7
PR
May 6
Ginger Morrey Invite
Discus - 1kg
68' 7
Apr 4
Boscobel
Leah Underwood
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
1:19.58
Apr 22
West Salem Invite
800 Meters
3:02.41
May 6
Ginger Morrey Invite
1600 Meters
7:04.32
May 22
WIAA D3 Regional - Boscobel
Gabby Werthwein
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
17.83
PR
Apr 4
Boscobel
Shot Put - 4kg
33' 5
May 6
Ginger Morrey Invite
Discus - 1kg
106' 1
May 22
WIAA D3 Regional - Boscobel
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.