Season:
2011 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Grant Abella
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
11.94
PR
May 17
SEC Outdoor Conference
Triple Jump
39' 4.5
PR
May 3
SEC Relays
Josh Besson
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:06.24c
PR
Apr 11
Burlington JV Invt.
110m Hurdles - 39"
22.23
Apr 19
JV Co-ed Oak Creek Invite
Joe Blommel
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
4:46.50
May 17
SEC Outdoor Conference
3200 Meters
10:51.52
PR
May 23
WIAA Regional - Div 1 - Wisconsin Lutheran
Jeff Bolster
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
38' 1
PR
Apr 19
JV Co-ed Oak Creek Invite
Discus - 1.6kg
106' 11
PR
Apr 19
JV Co-ed Oak Creek Invite
Jake Bourbanais
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
27.38
Apr 19
JV Co-ed Oak Creek Invite
High Jump
4' 10
PR
Apr 19
JV Co-ed Oak Creek Invite
David Boyce
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
11.62
PR
May 26
WIAA Sectional - Div 1 - Mukwonago
200 Meters
23.69
PR
May 17
SEC Outdoor Conference
Ben Brushwood
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
1:01.04c
PR
Apr 11
Burlington JV Invt.
Brian Bullard
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
25.44c
PR
Apr 11
Burlington JV Invt.
High Jump
5' 8
Apr 11
Burlington JV Invt.
Evan Cotton
- 12th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
19.74c
PR
Apr 11
Burlington JV Invt.
300m Hurdles - 36"
46.94c
PR
Apr 11
Burlington JV Invt.
Steve Cotton
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
26.74c
Apr 11
Burlington JV Invt.
Cal Feider
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
11.98
PR
May 17
SEC Outdoor Conference
Long Jump
19' 10.75
PR
May 23
WIAA Regional - Div 1 - Wisconsin Lutheran
Aaron Goldman
- 10th Grade
Triple Jump
33' 10.75
Apr 11
Burlington JV Invt.
Devin Grainger
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
53.59
May 17
SEC Outdoor Conference
Long Jump
20' 1
PR
May 23
WIAA Regional - Div 1 - Wisconsin Lutheran
Triple Jump
39' 8.75
PR
May 3
SEC Relays
Allen Grunert
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
34' 8.5
Apr 19
JV Co-ed Oak Creek Invite
Austin Hackney
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
53.58
PR
May 17
SEC Outdoor Conference
800 Meters
2:00.23
PR
May 23
WIAA Regional - Div 1 - Wisconsin Lutheran
Sam Hirsch
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
13.14c
PR
Apr 11
Burlington JV Invt.
400 Meters
1:06.24c
Apr 11
Burlington JV Invt.
Zac Hopp
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
53.00
PR
May 17
SEC Outdoor Conference
800 Meters
2:00.10
PR
May 23
WIAA Regional - Div 1 - Wisconsin Lutheran
Paul Hurlbut
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
31' 10.75
PR
Apr 11
Burlington JV Invt.
Discus - 1.6kg
67' 6.5
PR
Apr 11
Burlington JV Invt.
Xavier Jansen
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
11.82
May 23
WIAA Regional - Div 1 - Wisconsin Lutheran
200 Meters
24.12
May 17
SEC Outdoor Conference
Adam Joerres
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
4:52.64
PR
May 23
WIAA Regional - Div 1 - Wisconsin Lutheran
Josh Kaiser
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
53.70
PR
May 23
WIAA Regional - Div 1 - Wisconsin Lutheran
Jeremy Kindl
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
35' 6
PR
Apr 19
JV Co-ed Oak Creek Invite
Discus - 1.6kg
104' 0
PR
Apr 19
JV Co-ed Oak Creek Invite
Aaron Kopydlowski
- 10th Grade
Long Jump
15' 11
PR
Apr 11
Burlington JV Invt.
Mitchell Kwapick
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
59.29
Apr 19
JV Co-ed Oak Creek Invite
Triple Jump
30' 7.5
PR
Apr 19
JV Co-ed Oak Creek Invite
Drew Lederman
- 12th Grade
200 Meters
24.06
PR
May 23
WIAA Regional - Div 1 - Wisconsin Lutheran
110m Hurdles - 39"
18.40
PR
May 17
SEC Outdoor Conference
300m Hurdles - 36"
43.14
PR
May 26
WIAA Sectional - Div 1 - Mukwonago
Nick Leonard
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:06.95
PR
May 17
SEC Outdoor Conference
Chase Loppnow
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
40' 11.75
PR
Apr 11
Burlington JV Invt.
Discus - 1.6kg
129' 2
PR
May 23
WIAA Regional - Div 1 - Wisconsin Lutheran
Zach Matusinec
- 10th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
19.74c
PR
Apr 11
Burlington JV Invt.
300m Hurdles - 36"
46.44c
PR
Apr 11
Burlington JV Invt.
Connor McIntosh
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
37' 2
PR
May 17
SEC Outdoor Conference
Jacob Medved
- 10th Grade
Long Jump
16' 9
Apr 19
JV Co-ed Oak Creek Invite
Triple Jump
33' 10.25
Apr 11
Burlington JV Invt.
Sebastian Miller
- 11th Grade
3200 Meters
10:00.85
PR
May 23
WIAA Regional - Div 1 - Wisconsin Lutheran
Dan Mlachnik
- ?
High Jump
5' 5.75
PR
May 3
SEC Relays
Zach Moore
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:11.63
PR
May 17
SEC Outdoor Conference
Mike O'Connor
- 12th Grade
1600 Meters
4:21.23
PR
Jun 4
WIAA D1, D2, & D3 Track & Field State Championship..
3200 Meters
9:25.29
PR
Jun 4
WIAA D1, D2, & D3 Track & Field State Championship..
Jon Pastorek
- 12th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
16.31
PR
May 17
SEC Outdoor Conference
300m Hurdles - 36"
44.17
PR
May 17
SEC Outdoor Conference
Rob Pawlow
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
12.12
PR
May 17
SEC Outdoor Conference
Jake Radtke
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.64c
PR
Apr 11
Burlington JV Invt.
300m Hurdles - 36"
49.24c
PR
Apr 11
Burlington JV Invt.
Sam Robinson
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
49' 7.75
May 23
WIAA Regional - Div 1 - Wisconsin Lutheran
Discus - 1.6kg
123' 11
May 23
WIAA Regional - Div 1 - Wisconsin Lutheran
Kevin Rodenbeck
- 12th Grade
200 Meters
22.22
PR
May 26
WIAA Sectional - Div 1 - Mukwonago
High Jump
5' 3.75
May 3
SEC Relays
Nick Rudd
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:06.97
May 17
SEC Outdoor Conference
Matt Sadowski
- 12th Grade
High Jump
5' 5.75
May 3
SEC Relays
Long Jump
19' 11
May 17
SEC Outdoor Conference
Andrew Salo
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
4:51.29
May 23
WIAA Regional - Div 1 - Wisconsin Lutheran
Sam Schultz
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
55.62
PR
May 23
WIAA Regional - Div 1 - Wisconsin Lutheran
Long Jump
20' 4
May 3
SEC Relays
Triple Jump
41' 4
May 23
WIAA Regional - Div 1 - Wisconsin Lutheran
Nick Schwabe
- 11th Grade
High Jump
4' 10
PR
Apr 19
JV Co-ed Oak Creek Invite
Long Jump
17' 6.5
PR
Apr 11
Burlington JV Invt.
Matt Simono
- 10th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
17.54c
Apr 11
Burlington JV Invt.
300m Hurdles - 36"
45.14c
Apr 11
Burlington JV Invt.
Neil Slomezewski
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
12.65
Apr 19
JV Co-ed Oak Creek Invite
Collin Smith
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
40' 4.75
PR
May 3
SEC Relays
Discus - 1.6kg
123' 9.75
PR
May 3
SEC Relays
Nick Spoerk
- 11th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
16.42
May 26
WIAA Sectional - Div 1 - Mukwonago
300m Hurdles - 36"
43.06
May 17
SEC Outdoor Conference
Max Tesch
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
56.62
May 23
WIAA Regional - Div 1 - Wisconsin Lutheran
Will Thielke
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
1:01.04c
PR
Apr 11
Burlington JV Invt.
Long Jump
15' 9.25
PR
Apr 11
Burlington JV Invt.
Nick Tretow
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
33' 10.75
Apr 11
Burlington JV Invt.
Discus - 1.6kg
106' 5
PR
Apr 11
Burlington JV Invt.
Alec Van Hecher
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
24.74c
PR
Apr 11
Burlington JV Invt.
Triple Jump
33' 9.25
PR
Apr 11
Burlington JV Invt.
Jacob Varsos
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:07.61
May 23
WIAA Regional - Div 1 - Wisconsin Lutheran
Alex Wallner
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
39' 3.75
May 3
SEC Relays
Discus - 1.6kg
90' 2.25
PR
Apr 11
Burlington JV Invt.
Keith Whitburn
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.59
PR
Apr 19
JV Co-ed Oak Creek Invite
200 Meters
25.78
PR
Apr 19
JV Co-ed Oak Creek Invite
Sam Wolfe
- 10th Grade
Long Jump
14' 10.5
PR
Apr 11
Burlington JV Invt.
Triple Jump
33' 7.25
PR
Apr 11
Burlington JV Invt.
Womens
Dani Abella
- 9th Grade
Long Jump
14' 2.75
PR
Apr 13
Brookfield East Varsity Invite
Triple Jump
31' 4.5
PR
May 3
SEC Relays
Lindsey Agostini
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
1:10.67
PR
May 17
SEC Outdoor Conference
Erica Baldwin
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
7:19.34
Apr 19
JV Co-ed Oak Creek Invite
Samantha Bartel
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
27.20
Apr 13
Brookfield East Varsity Invite
Courtney Bowen
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
26' 10.5
May 17
SEC Outdoor Conference
Discus - 1kg
65' 4.75
May 7
South Milwaukee Relays
Ellie Drenzek
- 11th Grade
Long Jump
12' 8.25
PR
May 7
South Milwaukee Relays
Triple Jump
24' 11.25
PR
May 7
South Milwaukee Relays
Niki Drolshagen
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:25.15
May 17
SEC Outdoor Conference
1600 Meters
5:13.35
PR
Jun 4
WIAA D1, D2, & D3 Track & Field State Championship..
Taylor Drolshagen
- 12th Grade
3200 Meters
11:24.76
PR
Jun 4
WIAA D1, D2, & D3 Track & Field State Championship..
Clara Elarht
- 12th Grade
Triple Jump
27' 4
Apr 19
JV Co-ed Oak Creek Invite
Kali Erikson
- 11th Grade
Long Jump
12' 4.5
PR
May 7
South Milwaukee Relays
Triple Jump
27' 3.25
PR
May 7
South Milwaukee Relays
Becca Flores
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:04.95
PR
Apr 13
Brookfield East Varsity Invite
Alena Frey
- 11th Grade
Long Jump
10' 11.5
PR
Apr 19
JV Co-ed Oak Creek Invite
Julia Harrison
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
1:06.61
PR
Apr 19
JV Co-ed Oak Creek Invite
Katie Henrichs
- 11th Grade
Discus - 1kg
60' 10
PR
Apr 19
JV Co-ed Oak Creek Invite
Alyssa Jansen
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
5:51.02
PR
May 23
WIAA Regional - Div 1 - Wisconsin Lutheran
Madalyn Johns
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
25' 7.5
PR
May 17
SEC Outdoor Conference
Discus - 1kg
58' 8
May 3
SEC Relays
Maddie Johns
- 11th Grade
Discus - 1kg
64' 8.5
PR
Apr 30
Waukesha North Northstar Classic VAR
Megan Kaczmarek
- 12th Grade
Long Jump
14' 10.5
PR
May 17
SEC Outdoor Conference
Triple Jump
25' 4
Apr 19
JV Co-ed Oak Creek Invite
Kayla Kakonis
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:41.28
PR
Apr 13
Brookfield East Varsity Invite
Julia Kasperzak
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
32.19
PR
Apr 19
JV Co-ed Oak Creek Invite
Megan Kehoe
- 9th Grade
Discus - 1kg
61' 3
Apr 13
Brookfield East Varsity Invite
Hannah Krum
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
13.39
PR
May 17
SEC Outdoor Conference
400 Meters
1:09.56
Apr 19
JV Co-ed Oak Creek Invite
Brittany Kruse
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
17.96
PR
Apr 19
JV Co-ed Oak Creek Invite
Callie Lemburger
- 12th Grade
High Jump
4' 8
May 17
SEC Outdoor Conference
Georgi Llanas
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
5:43.51
May 23
WIAA Regional - Div 1 - Wisconsin Lutheran
3200 Meters
12:38.94
May 17
SEC Outdoor Conference
Taylor Mattson
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
22' 8.5
PR
Apr 19
JV Co-ed Oak Creek Invite
Discus - 1kg
52' 2
PR
Apr 19
JV Co-ed Oak Creek Invite
Kate Matusinec
- 12th Grade
200 Meters
27.95
May 17
SEC Outdoor Conference
Kelly McKean
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
15' 6
PR
Apr 19
JV Co-ed Oak Creek Invite
Leslie Munoz
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
33.80
PR
Apr 19
JV Co-ed Oak Creek Invite
Erin Oettig
- 12th Grade
High Jump
4' 6
May 23
WIAA Regional - Div 1 - Wisconsin Lutheran
Natalie Paape
- 11th Grade
3200 Meters
14:30.57
Apr 19
JV Co-ed Oak Creek Invite
Haley Passey
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
3:05.41
Apr 19
JV Co-ed Oak Creek Invite
Rebecca Penn
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
17.75
PR
Apr 19
JV Co-ed Oak Creek Invite
Julie Petak
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
6:35.25
Apr 19
JV Co-ed Oak Creek Invite
Andi Pileggi
- 11th Grade
Long Jump
15' 6
May 23
WIAA Regional - Div 1 - Wisconsin Lutheran
Triple Jump
32' 8.25
May 23
WIAA Regional - Div 1 - Wisconsin Lutheran
Rachel Poenitsch
- ?
Shot Put - 4kg
25' 10.75
PR
May 7
South Milwaukee Relays
Discus - 1kg
50' 2.75
PR
May 7
South Milwaukee Relays
Sonya Ponzi
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:30.75
May 23
WIAA Regional - Div 1 - Wisconsin Lutheran
Cassie Rudd
- 12th Grade
High Jump
4' 4
May 17
SEC Outdoor Conference
Josie Schilz
- 10th Grade
High Jump
4' 6
PR
May 23
WIAA Regional - Div 1 - Wisconsin Lutheran
Long Jump
12' 6.5
PR
May 7
South Milwaukee Relays
Triple Jump
26' 11.25
May 7
South Milwaukee Relays
Kayla Soliday
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
1:13.89
Apr 19
JV Co-ed Oak Creek Invite
300m Hurdles - 30"
1:01.44
Apr 19
JV Co-ed Oak Creek Invite
Samantha Spencer
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
23' 0.75
PR
May 7
South Milwaukee Relays
Kelly Spoerk
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
28.26
May 23
WIAA Regional - Div 1 - Wisconsin Lutheran
Long Jump
14' 8.75
May 3
SEC Relays
Triple Jump
31' 6.25
May 3
SEC Relays
Shannon Staral
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
13.53
PR
May 17
SEC Outdoor Conference
Haley Steiner
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:58.27
Apr 19
JV Co-ed Oak Creek Invite
Sarah Steiner
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
3:19.08
Apr 19
JV Co-ed Oak Creek Invite
Samantha Stovich
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
14.90
PR
Apr 13
Brookfield East Varsity Invite
100m Hurdles - 33"
20.12
Apr 13
Brookfield East Varsity Invite
Katie Sullivan
- ?
Shot Put - 4kg
15' 3.5
PR
May 7
South Milwaukee Relays
Discus - 1kg
34' 3.75
PR
May 7
South Milwaukee Relays
Leigha VanWormer
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
33.06
PR
Apr 19
JV Co-ed Oak Creek Invite
Abbigail Wallace
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
17.50
PR
Apr 19
JV Co-ed Oak Creek Invite
Jenifer Waltz
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
29' 8.5
PR
May 17
SEC Outdoor Conference
Discus - 1kg
65' 9
Apr 13
Brookfield East Varsity Invite
Rachel Wegneger
- 11th Grade
Triple Jump
31' 0.75
Apr 13
Brookfield East Varsity Invite
Marissa Wendtland
- 9th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
17.92
May 17
SEC Outdoor Conference
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.