Season:
2018 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2014
2012
2010
2009
2008
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Micah Backus
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
1:02.89
PR
Mar 29
Seymour Invitational
300m Hurdles - 36"
45.77
PR
May 12
Bay Conference Meet
Pole Vault
11' 6
Apr 28
Waupaca County
Matt Bianco
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
33' 8
PR
May 1
New London Quad
Discus - 1.6kg
143' 11
PR
May 24
WIAA D2 Sectional - Freedom
Sean Cortright
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.10
PR
Apr 28
Waupaca County
Triple Jump
38' 9.75
May 1
New London Quad
Noah Crampton
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
35' 8.5
Mar 29
Seymour Invitational
Matt Dobija
- 11th Grade
55m Hurdles - 39"
9.79
PR
Mar 29
Seymour Invitational
110m Hurdles - 39"
16.13
PR
May 24
WIAA D2 Sectional - Freedom
300m Hurdles - 36"
42.44
PR
May 24
WIAA D2 Sectional - Freedom
Luusuf Duishenbiev
- 12th Grade
Long Jump
15' 11
PR
May 3
Waupaca "Vic Tree" Invitational
Parker Fermanich
- 12th Grade
200 Meters
24.34
PR
May 3
Waupaca "Vic Tree" Invitational
Reegan Franzmeier
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:30.80
PR
May 3
Waupaca "Vic Tree" Invitational
1600 Meters
5:29.56
PR
May 1
New London Quad
Bo Gossen
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.86
May 1
New London Quad
200 Meters
28.39
May 1
New London Quad
Long Jump
14' 9
May 1
New London Quad
Makaio Harn
- 11th Grade
55 Meter Dash
7.26
PR
Mar 29
Seymour Invitational
100 Meters
11.50
May 21
WIAA D2 Regional Wautoma
200 Meters
24.19
PR
May 1
New London Quad
Brett Hildebrand
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
11.93
Apr 28
Waupaca County
Luke Huested
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
12.70
May 1
New London Quad
200 Meters
26.19
May 1
New London Quad
Long Jump
16' 5
May 1
New London Quad
Gavin Hutchison
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:45.69
PR
May 1
New London Quad
1600 Meters
6:03.95
May 1
New London Quad
Triple Jump
30' 9.5
PR
May 1
New London Quad
Cordell Jacobson
- 12th Grade
3200 Meters
12:18.94
PR
May 3
Waupaca "Vic Tree" Invitational
Long Jump
15' 5
PR
May 1
New London Quad
Trent Kloehn
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
6:02.22
May 1
New London Quad
Max Krause
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
24.12
May 1
New London Quad
400 Meters
50.97
May 12
Bay Conference Meet
800 Meters
2:10.73
Apr 28
Waupaca County
Konnor Kuppernus
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
36' 8
May 3
Waupaca "Vic Tree" Invitational
Discus - 1.6kg
92' 9
May 1
New London Quad
Brayden Kurth
- 12th Grade
200 Meters
23.20
PR
May 12
Bay Conference Meet
High Jump
6' 0
PR
Mar 29
Seymour Invitational
Long Jump
21' 3.25
PR
Jun 2
WIAA D2 State Track & Field Championships
Zeb Lehman
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
35' 9.5
May 1
New London Quad
Discus - 1.6kg
98' 8
May 1
New London Quad
Chase Nelson
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
26.50
May 1
New London Quad
400 Meters
57.07
PR
May 12
Bay Conference Meet
High Jump
5' 2
PR
May 1
New London Quad
Ben Noffke
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
29' 8
PR
May 1
New London Quad
Discus - 1.6kg
93' 5
May 1
New London Quad
Jack Noffke
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
45' 9
PR
May 21
WIAA D2 Regional Wautoma
Discus - 1.6kg
133' 11
May 1
New London Quad
Nick Overesch
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:42.10
Mar 29
Seymour Invitational
1600 Meters
5:35.46
May 3
Waupaca "Vic Tree" Invitational
David Piotter
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
14.08
PR
May 1
New London Quad
Braedon Postel
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
12.65
May 1
New London Quad
Pole Vault
11' 0
May 3
Waupaca "Vic Tree" Invitational
Kaden Reybrock
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
4:52.68
PR
May 3
Waupaca "Vic Tree" Invitational
3200 Meters
10:34.80
May 21
WIAA D2 Regional Wautoma
Noah Schiedermyer
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:06.22
PR
May 3
Waupaca "Vic Tree" Invitational
1600 Meters
4:47.32
May 12
Bay Conference Meet
3200 Meters
10:38.25
Apr 28
Waupaca County
Jeff Smolinski
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:08.29
May 12
Bay Conference Meet
1600 Meters
4:50.23
May 12
Bay Conference Meet
3200 Meters
11:07.03
May 3
Waupaca "Vic Tree" Invitational
Aaron Solberg
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.02
May 1
New London Quad
200 Meters
26.92
PR
May 1
New London Quad
Ian Standerfer
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
14.51
PR
May 1
New London Quad
200 Meters
26.50
PR
May 1
New London Quad
Pole Vault
8' 0
May 1
New London Quad
Brennan Strosenruether
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
56.36
PR
Apr 28
Waupaca County
High Jump
6' 3
PR
May 3
Waupaca "Vic Tree" Invitational
Riley Titterton
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:01.14
May 24
WIAA D2 Sectional - Freedom
1600 Meters
4:34.41
May 12
Bay Conference Meet
1 Mile
4:38.75
Jun 9
WISCO Mile
3200 Meters
10:38.81
May 12
Bay Conference Meet
Vinny Winkler
- 11th Grade
55 Meter Dash
7.16
PR
Mar 29
Seymour Invitational
100 Meters
12.16
May 1
New London Quad
Justin Wohlrabe
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
12.40
May 12
Bay Conference Meet
Womens
Mckenzie Anderson
- 12th Grade
55 Meter Dash
9.22
PR
Mar 29
Seymour Invitational
100 Meters
15.85
May 1
New London Quad
Triple Jump
26' 6
PR
May 12
Bay Conference Meet
Lexi Behling
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
1:38.12
PR
May 1
New London Quad
800 Meters
3:54.57
Mar 29
Seymour Invitational
Faith Carothers
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
14.49
PR
May 12
Bay Conference Meet
200 Meters
29.74
PR
Apr 28
Waupaca County
High Jump
4' 4
PR
May 1
New London Quad
Long Jump
14' 5
PR
May 1
New London Quad
Jessica Duch
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
1:07.21
May 21
WIAA D2 Regional Wautoma
800 Meters
2:42.12
May 3
Waupaca "Vic Tree" Invitational
Taya Fecteau
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:45.95
May 1
New London Quad
1600 Meters
5:55.33
PR
May 21
WIAA D2 Regional Wautoma
3200 Meters
13:15.50
May 21
WIAA D2 Regional Wautoma
Karli Gerhartz
- 9th Grade
Long Jump
12' 10.5
PR
May 1
New London Quad
Abbi Gillespie
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
14.38
PR
May 1
New London Quad
100m Hurdles - 33"
17.38
PR
May 24
WIAA D2 Sectional - Freedom
300m Hurdles - 30"
54.17
May 3
Waupaca "Vic Tree" Invitational
High Jump
4' 10
May 12
Bay Conference Meet
Long Jump
15' 7.5
PR
May 3
Waupaca "Vic Tree" Invitational
Brianna Goodreau
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
14.77
May 1
New London Quad
Addy Graber
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:50.45
PR
May 1
New London Quad
1600 Meters
6:27.62
PR
May 1
New London Quad
3200 Meters
13:51.88
May 3
Waupaca "Vic Tree" Invitational
Jessica Gregory
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
1:12.80
May 3
Waupaca "Vic Tree" Invitational
800 Meters
3:02.27
May 1
New London Quad
Chase Guyette
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
15.67
PR
May 1
New London Quad
Long Jump
12' 5
PR
May 1
New London Quad
Josie Hintzke
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
31' 5.75
PR
May 12
Bay Conference Meet
Morgan Iverson
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
33.83
May 1
New London Quad
400 Meters
1:21.20
Mar 29
Seymour Invitational
100m Hurdles - 33"
21.71
PR
May 1
New London Quad
Chloe Jandrt
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
1:23.60
May 1
New London Quad
1600 Meters
8:02.51
Mar 29
Seymour Invitational
Ella Johnson
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
13.98
May 1
New London Quad
200 Meters
28.18
PR
May 12
Bay Conference Meet
400 Meters
1:07.45
PR
Apr 28
Waupaca County
High Jump
4' 6
May 3
Waupaca "Vic Tree" Invitational
Izzy Lewallen
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
14.61
May 1
New London Quad
Triple Jump
25' 6.5
PR
May 1
New London Quad
Ellie Madsen
- 12th Grade
200 Meters
33.73
May 1
New London Quad
400 Meters
1:12.22
May 12
Bay Conference Meet
Triple Jump
25' 3.5
May 1
New London Quad
Amelia Mares
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
24' 7.5
PR
May 1
New London Quad
Discus - 1kg
85' 7
May 21
WIAA D2 Regional Wautoma
Mackenzie Monty
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
38' 11.5
PR
Apr 28
Waupaca County
Discus - 1kg
131' 1
PR
May 3
Waupaca "Vic Tree" Invitational
Autum Nehring
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
17.21
PR
May 1
New London Quad
Hannah Plamann
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:12.64
May 1
New London Quad
800 Meters
3:17.01
May 1
New London Quad
Sydney Ruckdashel
- 10th Grade
Triple Jump
26' 0.5
PR
Apr 28
Waupaca County
Brianna Sorge
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
25' 7.5
May 1
New London Quad
Discus - 1kg
65' 7
May 1
New London Quad
Lindsey Standerfer
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:49.17
PR
May 3
Waupaca "Vic Tree" Invitational
Sydney Stroschein
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:43.15
May 3
Waupaca "Vic Tree" Invitational
1600 Meters
6:00.13
PR
May 12
Bay Conference Meet
3200 Meters
13:28.00
May 12
Bay Conference Meet
Emma Tuchscherer
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
3:10.80
PR
May 1
New London Quad
Triple Jump
26' 1.25
May 12
Bay Conference Meet
Josie Tuchscherer
- 12th Grade
1600 Meters
7:13.35
PR
May 3
Waupaca "Vic Tree" Invitational
Vannessa Turner
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
3:31.79
May 1
New London Quad
1600 Meters
7:56.09
PR
Mar 29
Seymour Invitational
Katelyn Wickesberg
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
18.05
PR
May 1
New London Quad
Hanna Wisniewski
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
15.29
PR
May 1
New London Quad
400 Meters
1:24.61
PR
May 1
New London Quad
Long Jump
13' 5.5
PR
May 1
New London Quad
Addison Young
- 11th Grade
Pole Vault
6' 6
May 3
Waupaca "Vic Tree" Invitational
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.