Season:
2009 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2009
2008
2007
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Robert Bolwerk
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:34.5h
PR
Apr 30
KML JV Invite
1600 Meters
5:24.4h
Apr 30
KML JV Invite
3200 Meters
11:57.7h
PR
May 14
Flyway Fr/So Meet
Zach Brandt
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
56.64c
PR
May 5
Flyway Quad
800 Meters
2:12.93
May 26
WIAA Kettle Moraine Lutheran Regional - D2
1600 Meters
5:09.13
PR
May 18
Flyway Conference Meet
Shane Breimon
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:04.04c
PR
Apr 30
KML JV Invite
800 Meters
2:40.2h
PR
Apr 30
KML JV Invite
High Jump
5' 0
PR
Apr 30
KML JV Invite
Dustin Campbell
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
42' 1.5
Apr 30
KML JV Invite
Discus - 1.6kg
125' 6
PR
May 5
Flyway Quad
Quinn Cohoon
- 12th Grade
High Jump
5' 6
PR
May 5
Flyway Quad
Long Jump
18' 8.5
PR
Apr 28
Washington County Outdoor
Triple Jump
40' 5.75
PR
Mar 1
Team Records
Adam Cook
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
5:29.5h
PR
May 5
Flyway Quad
3200 Meters
12:01.6h
PR
Apr 30
KML JV Invite
Shot Put - 12lb
31' 1
May 14
Flyway Fr/So Meet
Discus - 1.6kg
77' 0
Apr 30
KML JV Invite
Jordan Doehrmann
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:23.2h
PR
Apr 30
KML JV Invite
1600 Meters
5:33.6h
Apr 30
KML JV Invite
3200 Meters
12:12.9h
PR
May 5
Flyway Quad
Eric Essman
- 11th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
15.79
PR
May 29
WIAA Whitewater Sectional - D2
300m Hurdles - 36"
42.34c
PR
Apr 28
Washington County Outdoor
Triple Jump
40' 0.5
May 18
Flyway Conference Meet
Luke Franke
- 10th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
17.64c
Apr 30
KML JV Invite
300m Hurdles - 36"
44.34c
Apr 30
KML JV Invite
High Jump
5' 8
Apr 28
Washington County Outdoor
Josh Geidel
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
12.54c
PR
May 12
KML Invite
200 Meters
23.41
PR
Mar 1
Team Records
Long Jump
20' 1.5
PR
May 26
WIAA Kettle Moraine Lutheran Regional - D2
Triple Jump
41' 8
PR
Apr 28
Washington County Outdoor
Cody Goll
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
53.54c
May 12
KML Invite
Derek Gresenz
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
12.64c
May 5
Flyway Quad
400 Meters
55.84c
PR
Apr 30
KML JV Invite
300m Hurdles - 36"
44.03
PR
May 26
WIAA Kettle Moraine Lutheran Regional - D2
Devin Gresenz
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
12.55
May 12
Flyway SuperQuad
200 Meters
26.54c
May 5
Flyway Quad
Long Jump
18' 9
Mar 1
Team Records
Nathan Guhl
- 9th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
20.74c
PR
May 14
Flyway Fr/So Meet
300m Hurdles - 36"
50.34c
PR
Apr 30
KML JV Invite
High Jump
4' 10
PR
May 14
Flyway Fr/So Meet
Triple Jump
32' 5.5
PR
May 14
Flyway Fr/So Meet
Cody Hanick
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
12.44c
PR
May 5
Flyway Quad
Jake Harwin
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
14.14c
PR
Apr 30
KML JV Invite
200 Meters
29.34c
PR
May 14
Flyway Fr/So Meet
Triple Jump
30' 10.5
PR
May 12
Flyway SuperQuad
Paul Hering
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
47' 5
PR
May 26
WIAA Kettle Moraine Lutheran Regional - D2
Discus - 1.6kg
142' 3
PR
May 5
Flyway Quad
Brennen Herther
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
53.64c
PR
May 5
Flyway Quad
800 Meters
2:02.47
PR
May 26
WIAA Kettle Moraine Lutheran Regional - D2
Caleb Hoff
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
39' 7.5
Apr 30
KML JV Invite
Discus - 1.6kg
106' 2
May 5
Flyway Quad
David Kieckhaefer
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
39' 0.5
Apr 30
KML JV Invite
Discus - 1.6kg
123' 9
May 14
Flyway Fr/So Meet
Kurt Kieselhorst
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
57.84c
PR
May 5
Flyway Quad
800 Meters
2:43.7h
PR
Apr 30
KML JV Invite
Matt Krajcik
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
29' 8.5
PR
Apr 30
KML JV Invite
Discus - 1.6kg
77' 6
PR
Apr 30
KML JV Invite
Greg Kriege
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
12.14c
Apr 28
Washington County Outdoor
Kevin Kriege
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
13.04c
PR
May 5
Flyway Quad
200 Meters
26.30
PR
May 12
Flyway SuperQuad
Shot Put - 12lb
36' 6.5
PR
May 14
Flyway Fr/So Meet
Sean Kutz
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
30' 3.25
PR
Apr 30
KML JV Invite
Discus - 1.6kg
73' 11
PR
May 5
Flyway Quad
Phillip Loescher
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
48' 11.5
PR
Mar 1
Team Records
Discus - 1.6kg
160' 11
PR
May 18
Flyway Conference Meet
Adam Meinert
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
46' 3.5
May 18
Flyway Conference Meet
Discus - 1.6kg
124' 5
May 5
Flyway Quad
Jacob Minzlaff
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
30' 10
PR
Apr 30
KML JV Invite
Discus - 1.6kg
75' 10
PR
Apr 30
KML JV Invite
Hunter Ottow
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
12.74c
May 12
KML Invite
400 Meters
55.54c
May 5
Flyway Quad
High Jump
5' 10
Mar 1
Team Records
Long Jump
18' 4
PR
May 12
KML Invite
Nick Peters
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
12.96
PR
May 12
Flyway SuperQuad
200 Meters
26.78
PR
May 12
Flyway SuperQuad
400 Meters
1:01.94c
PR
Apr 30
KML JV Invite
Luke Roll
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
34' 0.75
PR
May 14
Flyway Fr/So Meet
Discus - 1.6kg
83' 11
PR
Apr 30
KML JV Invite
Jacob Schmick
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
12.14c
PR
Apr 30
KML JV Invite
200 Meters
24.15
PR
May 29
WIAA Whitewater Sectional - D2
Long Jump
16' 4.75
PR
Apr 30
KML JV Invite
Triple Jump
33' 10.75
PR
Apr 30
KML JV Invite
Karl Schmirler
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.84c
Apr 30
KML JV Invite
200 Meters
25.64c
May 14
Flyway Fr/So Meet
400 Meters
1:01.94c
PR
Apr 30
KML JV Invite
Long Jump
16' 2
May 14
Flyway Fr/So Meet
Corey Schulz
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
36' 8.5
PR
May 12
Flyway SuperQuad
Discus - 1.6kg
118' 4
PR
May 5
Flyway Quad
Drake Schwarten
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.74c
PR
May 5
Flyway Quad
200 Meters
26.74c
PR
May 14
Flyway Fr/So Meet
High Jump
5' 4
Apr 30
KML JV Invite
Jesse Sierra
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.34c
Apr 30
KML JV Invite
200 Meters
25.24c
PR
Apr 30
KML JV Invite
Long Jump
15' 11
PR
Apr 30
KML JV Invite
Tyler Stauske
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.34c
PR
Apr 30
KML JV Invite
200 Meters
27.54c
PR
May 14
Flyway Fr/So Meet
400 Meters
1:02.94c
PR
Apr 30
KML JV Invite
Triple Jump
27' 0
PR
May 14
Flyway Fr/So Meet
Ben Steinbrenner
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:06.7h
PR
May 12
KML Invite
Tyler Strupp
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
29' 0.25
PR
Apr 30
KML JV Invite
Discus - 1.6kg
70' 7
PR
May 5
Flyway Quad
Gunnar Thompson
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.64c
PR
Apr 30
KML JV Invite
200 Meters
28.64c
PR
May 14
Flyway Fr/So Meet
Triple Jump
31' 4
PR
May 12
Flyway SuperQuad
Patrick Thompson
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:25.4h
PR
May 5
Flyway Quad
1600 Meters
5:09.8h
May 5
Flyway Quad
3200 Meters
11:59.9h
Apr 28
Washington County Outdoor
Zach Voigt
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.34c
May 14
Flyway Fr/So Meet
200 Meters
27.74c
Apr 30
KML JV Invite
400 Meters
1:01.84c
PR
Apr 30
KML JV Invite
Long Jump
13' 9
PR
May 14
Flyway Fr/So Meet
Jordan Wagner
- 12th Grade
200 Meters
24.14c
May 5
Flyway Quad
400 Meters
51.34
PR
May 26
WIAA Kettle Moraine Lutheran Regional - D2
Brett Waldorf
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
11.76
PR
May 29
WIAA Whitewater Sectional - D2
200 Meters
24.34c
Apr 30
KML JV Invite
Zach Walters
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:28.8h
PR
May 14
Flyway Fr/So Meet
1600 Meters
5:32.9h
PR
May 14
Flyway Fr/So Meet
Cole Weber
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:16.5h
PR
Apr 30
KML JV Invite
1600 Meters
5:11.52
PR
May 26
WIAA Kettle Moraine Lutheran Regional - D2
3200 Meters
12:15.1h
PR
May 12
KML Invite
Mike Werni
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
25' 10
PR
May 5
Flyway Quad
Discus - 1.6kg
64' 9
PR
May 5
Flyway Quad
Austen Wolf
- 12th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
20.24c
PR
May 5
Flyway Quad
300m Hurdles - 36"
48.34c
PR
May 5
Flyway Quad
Caleb Wolf
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.34c
PR
Apr 30
KML JV Invite
200 Meters
25.24c
PR
Apr 30
KML JV Invite
400 Meters
53.21
PR
May 26
WIAA Kettle Moraine Lutheran Regional - D2
Ethan Wolf
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:19.3h
PR
Apr 30
KML JV Invite
Blake Zetley
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
34' 11
PR
May 14
Flyway Fr/So Meet
Discus - 1.6kg
104' 11
PR
Apr 30
KML JV Invite
Womens
Hailey Aderman
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:48.59
May 18
Flyway Conference Meet
1600 Meters
6:28.70
PR
May 26
WIAA Kettle Moraine Lutheran Regional - D2
3200 Meters
15:00.7h
PR
Apr 30
KML JV Invite
Hannah Aderman
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
3:04.2h
PR
May 5
Flyway Quad
Alyssa Barbieri
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
3:07.3h
May 12
KML Invite
1600 Meters
7:05.6h
May 14
Flyway Fr/So Meet
Hillary Beyer
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
13.84
May 26
WIAA Kettle Moraine Lutheran Regional - D2
200 Meters
30.34c
PR
Apr 7
KML Practice
Danielle Capek
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
15.54c
Apr 7
KML Practice
200 Meters
32.74c
Apr 30
KML JV Invite
High Jump
4' 0
PR
Apr 30
KML JV Invite
Michelle Dunnington
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
13.13
Apr 15
Milwaukee Lutheran Warm Up Invite
200 Meters
27.10
May 18
Flyway Conference Meet
400 Meters
1:03.74c
May 5
Flyway Quad
Long Jump
17' 5.5
May 26
WIAA Kettle Moraine Lutheran Regional - D2
Sarah Falck
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
3:06.0h
Apr 15
Milwaukee Lutheran Warm Up Invite
1600 Meters
6:56.0h
Apr 15
Milwaukee Lutheran Warm Up Invite
3200 Meters
14:21.0h
PR
May 14
Flyway Fr/So Meet
Rachel Greefkes
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
15.24c
PR
Apr 30
KML JV Invite
200 Meters
32.44c
PR
May 5
Flyway Quad
High Jump
4' 6
Apr 28
Flyway Quint
Triple Jump
29' 7.5
Apr 28
Flyway Quint
Mary Groth
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
1:03.35
PR
May 8
LIT
High Jump
5' 2
PR
Apr 28
Washington County Outdoor
Triple Jump
31' 8.75
May 29
WIAA Whitewater Sectional - D2
Lindsay Hughes
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
14.54c
PR
Apr 7
KML Practice
200 Meters
28.97
PR
May 18
Flyway Conference Meet
400 Meters
1:04.04
May 18
Flyway Conference Meet
300m Hurdles - 30"
57.24c
PR
Apr 21
Flyway Conference Relays
Long Jump
12' 9
May 5
Flyway Quad
Tiffany Kowalski
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
14.44c
PR
Apr 7
KML Practice
200 Meters
30.32
May 26
WIAA Kettle Moraine Lutheran Regional - D2
Long Jump
13' 3.75
May 14
Flyway Fr/So Meet
Tori Kroll
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
17.24c
Apr 21
Flyway Conference Relays
Shot Put - 4kg
35' 11
May 18
Flyway Conference Meet
Discus - 1kg
104' 0
PR
May 18
Flyway Conference Meet
Emily Kudek
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:11.54c
PR
Apr 28
Flyway Quint
800 Meters
2:54.1h
Apr 30
KML JV Invite
1600 Meters
6:27.88
PR
May 8
LIT
3200 Meters
14:52.9h
May 5
Flyway Quad
Stephanie Lippert
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
13.59
May 8
LIT
200 Meters
29.03
PR
May 26
WIAA Kettle Moraine Lutheran Regional - D2
Shot Put - 4kg
25' 7
PR
May 5
Flyway Quad
Marianne Loescher
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
15.54c
PR
Apr 21
Flyway Conference Relays
100m Hurdles - 33"
19.66
PR
May 8
LIT
300m Hurdles - 30"
55.77
PR
May 26
WIAA Kettle Moraine Lutheran Regional - D2
Shot Put - 4kg
27' 0.5
PR
May 5
Flyway Quad
Discus - 1kg
91' 4
PR
May 18
Flyway Conference Meet
Emily Lyneis
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:10.94c
PR
Apr 30
KML JV Invite
800 Meters
2:42.8h
PR
May 14
Flyway Fr/So Meet
1600 Meters
6:33.81
PR
May 12
Flyway SuperQuad
Michelle Matter
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:40.0h
PR
May 5
Flyway Quad
1600 Meters
5:33.47
PR
May 26
WIAA Kettle Moraine Lutheran Regional - D2
3200 Meters
12:09.35
PR
May 26
WIAA Kettle Moraine Lutheran Regional - D2
Cara Perlberg
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
29.34c
May 5
Flyway Quad
400 Meters
1:08.44c
PR
Apr 28
Flyway Quint
800 Meters
2:58.00
PR
Apr 22
Milwaukee Lutheran JV Inv.
Long Jump
13' 1
PR
May 5
Flyway Quad
Steph Randazzo
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
15.07
PR
May 12
Flyway SuperQuad
200 Meters
33.14c
PR
May 5
Flyway Quad
Amy Rippel
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:44.01
PR
May 8
LIT
Jenny Rowinski
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
3:02.94
PR
May 12
Flyway SuperQuad
Jordan Schneider
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
3:05.4h
PR
May 14
Flyway Fr/So Meet
1600 Meters
7:05.5h
PR
May 5
Flyway Quad
Karlee Schneiss
- 9th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
17.13
May 8
LIT
300m Hurdles - 30"
49.29
May 8
LIT
Triple Jump
31' 5.5
PR
May 26
WIAA Kettle Moraine Lutheran Regional - D2
Amber Shannon
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
14.94c
PR
May 14
Flyway Fr/So Meet
200 Meters
34.24c
Apr 30
KML JV Invite
Long Jump
11' 3
PR
May 5
Flyway Quad
Tabitha Thorson
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:46.20
May 18
Flyway Conference Meet
1600 Meters
5:50.92
May 8
LIT
3200 Meters
12:57.3h
PR
May 5
Flyway Quad
Heather Tompkins
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
13.33
PR
May 8
LIT
200 Meters
28.64c
Apr 7
KML Practice
High Jump
4' 0
PR
Apr 7
KML Practice
Long Jump
15' 10.25
PR
May 26
WIAA Kettle Moraine Lutheran Regional - D2
Abby Vogel
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
14.70
PR
May 26
WIAA Kettle Moraine Lutheran Regional - D2
Long Jump
13' 8.5
May 5
Flyway Quad
Rachel Weber
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
1:05.90
May 8
LIT
800 Meters
2:43.56
May 26
WIAA Kettle Moraine Lutheran Regional - D2
Becky Weinrich
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
3:19.1h
Apr 7
KML Practice
100m Hurdles - 33"
19.40
PR
Apr 15
Milwaukee Lutheran Warm Up Invite
300m Hurdles - 30"
58.96
Apr 15
Milwaukee Lutheran Warm Up Invite
Shot Put - 4kg
36' 4
May 5
Flyway Quad
Discus - 1kg
85' 10
Apr 28
Washington County Outdoor
High Jump
3' 6
Apr 21
Flyway Conference Relays
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.