Season:
2014 Indoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2001
2000
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2009
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Liam Aikens
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:15.63
PR
Mar 22
Rapid Force Invite (hosted by WISCO)
1600 Meters
4:54.92
PR
Apr 7
Varsity Kenosha County Indoor
Andrew Breunsbach
- 11th Grade
55 Meter Dash
9.04
PR
Mar 29
Frosh/Soph Saber Invite (JV)
Oliviero Carnevali
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
5:31.48
PR
Mar 21
Viking JV Indoor Invite
3200 Meters
11:19.00
PR
Apr 5
Case Classic Invitational
Steve Crane
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:08.14
Mar 21
Viking JV Indoor Invite
Zak Davies
- 11th Grade
55 Meter Dash
7.82
PR
Mar 22
Rapid Force Invite (hosted by WISCO)
400 Meters
1:01.65
PR
Mar 29
Racine Invite (Varsity)
Long Jump
16' 6.5
Apr 5
Case Classic Invitational
Triple Jump
33' 7
Apr 7
Varsity Kenosha County Indoor
Ricky Edwards
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:02.81
PR
Apr 7
Varsity Kenosha County Indoor
Long Jump
16' 6.5
PR
Apr 7
Varsity Kenosha County Indoor
Brian Falcone
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
5:59.43
Mar 21
Viking JV Indoor Invite
Liam Grachen
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
37' 0.5
Apr 7
Varsity Kenosha County Indoor
Trenton Grede
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
34' 5.75
PR
Mar 29
Frosh/Soph Saber Invite (JV)
Erick Guerra
- 9th Grade
55 Meter Dash
7.18
PR
Mar 29
Racine Invite (Varsity)
Long Jump
15' 10
PR
Mar 21
Viking JV Indoor Invite
Tre Gulley
- 9th Grade
55 Meter Dash
7.17
PR
Mar 21
Viking JV Indoor Invite
200 Meters
26.56
PR
Mar 29
Racine Invite (Varsity)
Triple Jump
36' 0.5
PR
Apr 7
Varsity Kenosha County Indoor
Ian Hagen
- 10th Grade
55m Hurdles - 36"
9.41
PR
Apr 7
Varsity Kenosha County Indoor
55m Hurdles - 39"
9.13
PR
Mar 29
Frosh/Soph Saber Invite (JV)
Xavier Howard
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
58.52
PR
Apr 5
Case Classic Invitational
55m Hurdles - 36"
8.63
PR
Apr 7
Varsity Kenosha County Indoor
55m Hurdles - 39"
8.66
PR
Mar 29
Frosh/Soph Saber Invite (JV)
High Jump
5' 0
PR
Apr 7
Varsity Kenosha County Indoor
Chris Kammer
- 11th Grade
55m Hurdles - 36"
9.72
PR
Mar 21
Viking JV Indoor Invite
55m Hurdles - 39"
9.59
Mar 29
Frosh/Soph Saber Invite (JV)
Patrick Kenney
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
4:56.73
Mar 22
Rapid Force Invite (hosted by WISCO)
Treviel Lee
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
27' 6.5
PR
Mar 21
Viking JV Indoor Invite
Mitchell Maegaard
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
4:38.08
Apr 7
Varsity Kenosha County Indoor
3200 Meters
10:23.98
Apr 7
Varsity Kenosha County Indoor
Jared Maraccini
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:12.81
PR
Apr 7
Varsity Kenosha County Indoor
Jose Miranda
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
37.14
PR
Mar 21
Viking JV Indoor Invite
Mason Muerhoff
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
1:03.06
PR
Apr 5
Case Classic Invitational
Brett Munroe
- 9th Grade
55 Meter Dash
7.58
PR
Mar 21
Viking JV Indoor Invite
200 Meters
26.96
PR
Mar 21
Viking JV Indoor Invite
Mahdi Museitef
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
1:03.33
PR
Mar 21
Viking JV Indoor Invite
Brian Newberry
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
40' 3
PR
Apr 5
Case Classic Invitational
Tyler Ralph
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:16.50
Apr 7
Varsity Kenosha County Indoor
Donzel Riggins
- 12th Grade
200 Meters
24.20
PR
Apr 5
Case Classic Invitational
High Jump
6' 0
PR
Apr 5
Case Classic Invitational
Alex Rodriguez
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:52.20
PR
Mar 21
Viking JV Indoor Invite
Brandyn Rodriguez
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
31' 10.5
Mar 29
Frosh/Soph Saber Invite (JV)
Paul Rollett
- 12th Grade
200 Meters
26.91
PR
Mar 22
Rapid Force Invite (hosted by WISCO)
400 Meters
1:00.32
PR
Mar 29
Racine Invite (Varsity)
Davion Scott
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
27.38
PR
Mar 22
Rapid Force Invite (hosted by WISCO)
Chad Sekuris
- 11th Grade
55 Meter Dash
7.11
PR
Apr 5
Case Classic Invitational
200 Meters
25.27
Apr 7
Varsity Kenosha County Indoor
Tommy Shannon
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
57.12
Apr 7
Varsity Kenosha County Indoor
David St Peter
- 12th Grade
1600 Meters
5:41.98
Mar 21
Viking JV Indoor Invite
Chris Tenen
- 9th Grade
55 Meter Dash
7.48
PR
Apr 7
Varsity Kenosha County Indoor
200 Meters
27.28
PR
Apr 5
Case Classic Invitational
400 Meters
1:02.18
PR
Apr 7
Varsity Kenosha County Indoor
Chris Turner
- 11th Grade
55 Meter Dash
6.91
Apr 7
Varsity Kenosha County Indoor
200 Meters
24.76
Apr 7
Varsity Kenosha County Indoor
Long Jump
20' 0
PR
Apr 7
Varsity Kenosha County Indoor
Mike Updegraff
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
39' 2.5
Mar 21
Viking JV Indoor Invite
Ryan Vojtisek
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:18.86
Mar 29
Racine Invite (Varsity)
1600 Meters
4:55.06
Apr 7
Varsity Kenosha County Indoor
3200 Meters
10:47.86
Apr 7
Varsity Kenosha County Indoor
Andrew Werve
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:25.26
Mar 22
Rapid Force Invite (hosted by WISCO)
1600 Meters
4:58.49
Apr 5
Case Classic Invitational
3200 Meters
10:57.85
PR
Mar 29
Racine Invite (Varsity)
Eshaunte Williams
- 11th Grade
55 Meter Dash
7.19
PR
Mar 29
Racine Invite (Varsity)
Ezzit Williams
- 9th Grade
55 Meter Dash
7.74
PR
Mar 29
Frosh/Soph Saber Invite (JV)
Womens
Summer Askew
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
16.74c
PR
Apr 10
Burlington JV Invite
200 Meters
36.84c
PR
Apr 10
Burlington JV Invite
Abby Bleil
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:29.98
PR
Mar 29
Racine Invite (Varsity)
1600 Meters
5:19.50
PR
Apr 7
Varsity Kenosha County Indoor
3200 Meters
11:55.81
PR
Mar 22
Rapid Force Invite (hosted by WISCO)
Anna Cole
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:37.68
PR
Mar 29
Racine Invite (Varsity)
Maddie Connelly
- 12th Grade
200 Meters
31.91
PR
Mar 29
Racine Invite (Varsity)
Lauren Cox
- 12th Grade
200 Meters
30.30
PR
Apr 7
Varsity Kenosha County Indoor
Natalie Eiroa
- 9th Grade
55 Meter Dash
8.71
PR
Apr 7
Varsity Kenosha County Indoor
Jamie Emery
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:51.44
PR
Apr 5
Case Classic Invitational
1600 Meters
6:39.08
PR
Mar 21
Viking JV Indoor Invite
Maddie Filer
- 10th Grade
55 Meter Dash
8.94
PR
Mar 21
Viking JV Indoor Invite
200 Meters
34.22
PR
Mar 21
Viking JV Indoor Invite
Amy Gerlach
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
3:24.6h
PR
Apr 10
Burlington JV Invite
Nicole Ginter
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
23' 11
Mar 21
Viking JV Indoor Invite
Sara Greene
- 12th Grade
55 Meter Dash
8.68
PR
Mar 22
Rapid Force Invite (hosted by WISCO)
200 Meters
32.21
Apr 5
Case Classic Invitational
400 Meters
1:14.15
Apr 7
Varsity Kenosha County Indoor
Long Jump
13' 6.75
PR
Apr 5
Case Classic Invitational
ToNaya Gulley
- 12th Grade
55 Meter Dash
7.43
Apr 5
W/TFA Girls Indoor State
200 Meters
26.31
PR
Mar 29
Racine Invite (Varsity)
55m Hurdles - 30"
8.30
PR
Mar 22
Rapid Force Invite (hosted by WISCO)
55m Hurdles - 33"
8.40
PR
Mar 29
Racine Invite (Varsity)
Ellen Henry
- 12th Grade
1600 Meters
6:55.3h
PR
Apr 10
Burlington JV Invite
Emma Henry
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
7:14.0h
Apr 10
Burlington JV Invite
Vanessa Hersman
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
3:14.7h
PR
Apr 10
Burlington JV Invite
Margaret Huck
- 12th Grade
1600 Meters
5:59.20
PR
Mar 29
Racine Invite (Varsity)
3200 Meters
12:42.56
PR
Apr 7
Varsity Kenosha County Indoor
Marqee Hudrick
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:50.3h
Apr 10
Burlington JV Invite
Cameron Kennedy
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
7:50.23
PR
Mar 21
Viking JV Indoor Invite
Kaitlyn Kluver
- 9th Grade
55 Meter Dash
8.34
PR
Apr 7
Varsity Kenosha County Indoor
Ali Loberger
- 11th Grade
55 Meter Dash
9.13
PR
Mar 21
Viking JV Indoor Invite
100 Meters
15.04c
PR
Apr 10
Burlington JV Invite
200 Meters
35.04c
PR
Apr 10
Burlington JV Invite
Kay Mathiesen
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
32.02
PR
Apr 7
Varsity Kenosha County Indoor
55m Hurdles - 33"
11.80
PR
Apr 5
Case Classic Invitational
100m Hurdles - 33"
21.14c
PR
Apr 10
Burlington JV Invite
Melissa Mutchler
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
17.14c
PR
Apr 10
Burlington JV Invite
200 Meters
43.14c
PR
Apr 10
Burlington JV Invite
Alyssa Niles
- 12th Grade
55 Meter Dash
8.77
PR
Mar 29
Racine Invite (Varsity)
400 Meters
1:11.35
PR
Apr 5
Case Classic Invitational
Long Jump
14' 0.5
PR
Apr 7
Varsity Kenosha County Indoor
Hannah Poore
- 9th Grade
55 Meter Dash
8.34
PR
Apr 7
Varsity Kenosha County Indoor
Danielle Riggins
- 12th Grade
200 Meters
25.17
PR
Mar 22
Rapid Force Invite (hosted by WISCO)
55m Hurdles - 30"
8.10
PR
Apr 7
Varsity Kenosha County Indoor
55m Hurdles - 33"
8.12
PR
Apr 7
Varsity Kenosha County Indoor
Liz Roman
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
28' 10.25
PR
Apr 5
Case Classic Invitational
Ina Ruffalo
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
34.04
PR
Apr 7
Varsity Kenosha County Indoor
100m Hurdles - 33"
21.94c
PR
Apr 10
Burlington JV Invite
300m Hurdles - 30"
1:05.74c
PR
Apr 10
Burlington JV Invite
Chelsea Schmidt
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
1:10.46
PR
Apr 7
Varsity Kenosha County Indoor
Amy Shircel
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:41.78
PR
Apr 5
Case Classic Invitational
Shatresse Simmons
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:19.04c
PR
Apr 10
Burlington JV Invite
Paige Smith
- 10th Grade
3200 Meters
14:32.16
PR
Apr 7
Varsity Kenosha County Indoor
Brianna Taylor-Sertich
- 10th Grade
55m Hurdles - 30"
9.33
Apr 7
Varsity Kenosha County Indoor
55m Hurdles - 33"
9.60
Apr 5
Case Classic Invitational
Lillian Torres
- 11th Grade
55 Meter Dash
8.55
PR
Apr 5
Case Classic Invitational
200 Meters
32.90
PR
Apr 5
Case Classic Invitational
400 Meters
1:17.01
PR
Apr 7
Varsity Kenosha County Indoor
Aleena Villani
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
5:17.86
PR
Apr 7
Varsity Kenosha County Indoor
3200 Meters
11:59.96
PR
Apr 5
Case Classic Invitational
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.