Season:
2019 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2001
2000
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2009
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Javier Atempa
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
24' 1.5
PR
May 15
SEC JV Conference
Discus - 1.6kg
50' 8
PR
May 15
SEC JV Conference
Anton Baines
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
23.71
PR
Apr 20
Red Devil Invite
400 Meters
54.19
Apr 20
Red Devil Invite
Long Jump
20' 2.75
PR
Apr 9
M-Club Relays
Cullen Bereza
- 10th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
20.62
May 11
Rocket Freshamn/JV Invitational
300m Hurdles - 36"
54.26
May 11
Rocket Freshamn/JV Invitational
Dustin Bezotte
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:36.08
PR
May 11
Rocket Freshamn/JV Invitational
1600 Meters
5:51.88
PR
May 11
Rocket Freshamn/JV Invitational
Cody Billen
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
28' 5
PR
May 2
SEC JV Relays
Discus - 1.6kg
70' 5
PR
May 11
Rocket Freshamn/JV Invitational
Kory Boyle
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
14.27
May 15
SEC JV Conference
200 Meters
29.55
PR
May 15
SEC JV Conference
Joshua Brown
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.36
PR
May 11
Rocket Freshamn/JV Invitational
200 Meters
24.80
PR
May 11
Rocket Freshamn/JV Invitational
Long Jump
16' 4
PR
May 11
Rocket Freshamn/JV Invitational
Nico Cardinali
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.38
PR
May 11
Rocket Freshamn/JV Invitational
200 Meters
26.88
PR
Apr 24
Kenosha Tremper Invite
John Crump
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
28.87
PR
Apr 15
West Allis Hale JV Invitational
400 Meters
1:05.23
PR
Apr 20
Red Devil Invite
Brennan Eckert
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
23.83
PR
May 7
Kenosha County Meet
Alan Filer
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
5:40.35
PR
May 11
Rocket Freshamn/JV Invitational
3200 Meters
12:12.46
PR
May 11
Rocket Freshamn/JV Invitational
Austin Fitch
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
33' 0.5
PR
May 15
SEC JV Conference
Discus - 1.6kg
97' 9
PR
May 15
SEC JV Conference
Johnny George
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:44.85
Apr 20
Red Devil Invite
1600 Meters
5:58.89
PR
May 15
SEC JV Conference
Xavier Goetzinger
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
13.91
PR
Apr 15
West Allis Hale JV Invitational
200 Meters
27.87
PR
May 15
SEC JV Conference
Robert Hallisy
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
34' 6.5
PR
Apr 15
West Allis Hale JV Invitational
Discus - 1.6kg
73' 11
PR
May 2
SEC JV Relays
Michael Hankins
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:06.53
PR
May 11
Rocket Freshamn/JV Invitational
800 Meters
2:34.39
PR
May 15
SEC JV Conference
Tamarius Harvey
- 12th Grade
200 Meters
23.90
PR
Apr 18
Z-Invite Westosha
High Jump
5' 8
PR
Apr 18
Z-Invite Westosha
John Hauser
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
1:01.65
PR
May 15
SEC JV Conference
Jose Herrera
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
13.66
PR
May 15
SEC JV Conference
200 Meters
28.34
Apr 20
Red Devil Invite
Kyle Holm
- 9th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
17.31
PR
Apr 9
M-Club Relays
300m Hurdles - 36"
47.81
PR
Apr 9
M-Club Relays
Mitchell Ignarski
- 11th Grade
High Jump
5' 4
May 10
Southeast Conference Meet
Nathaniel Jackson
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:17.19
PR
May 10
Southeast Conference Meet
1600 Meters
4:59.99
May 20
WIAAA Union Grove Regional
Ramon Jimenez
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
5:24.72
PR
May 15
SEC JV Conference
3200 Meters
11:04.52
PR
May 20
WIAAA Union Grove Regional
Raymone Jones
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.14
PR
Apr 20
Red Devil Invite
200 Meters
25.37
PR
Apr 18
Z-Invite Westosha
Long Jump
17' 1.25
PR
Apr 9
M-Club Relays
Andrew Knudtson
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
58.89
PR
Apr 18
Z-Invite Westosha
110m Hurdles - 39"
18.01
PR
May 1
SEC RELAYS
300m Hurdles - 36"
45.91
PR
May 20
WIAAA Union Grove Regional
Austin Lange
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
40' 8.5
PR
May 10
Southeast Conference Meet
Discus - 1.6kg
116' 9
May 10
Southeast Conference Meet
Jordan Langston
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
12.80
PR
May 11
Rocket Freshamn/JV Invitational
200 Meters
26.06
PR
May 11
Rocket Freshamn/JV Invitational
High Jump
5' 4
PR
Apr 24
Kenosha Tremper Invite
Nathan Laviolette
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
13.63
PR
May 11
Rocket Freshamn/JV Invitational
Shot Put - 12lb
27' 6.5
PR
May 2
SEC JV Relays
Discus - 1.6kg
76' 5.5
PR
Apr 15
West Allis Hale JV Invitational
Kamden Logan
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
44' 3
PR
May 10
Southeast Conference Meet
Discus - 1.6kg
95' 7
PR
Apr 15
West Allis Hale JV Invitational
Dylan Mahant
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
57.78
PR
May 20
WIAAA Union Grove Regional
800 Meters
2:19.70
PR
Apr 18
Z-Invite Westosha
Carson Mahlandt
- 10th Grade
Long Jump
19' 3
PR
May 7
Kenosha County Meet
Triple Jump
38' 7.5
PR
May 7
Kenosha County Meet
Mateo Malacara
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:30.28
PR
Apr 12
Franklin Invite
1600 Meters
5:00.89
PR
May 20
WIAAA Union Grove Regional
3200 Meters
11:38.86
May 11
Rocket Freshamn/JV Invitational
Lucas Mattioli
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
13.35
PR
Apr 12
Franklin Invite
200 Meters
26.78
PR
Apr 12
Franklin Invite
Long Jump
17' 5.25
PR
May 10
Southeast Conference Meet
Triple Jump
38' 8.5
PR
May 7
Kenosha County Meet
Josiah McCall
- 11th Grade
300m Hurdles - 36"
43.17
PR
Apr 24
Kenosha Tremper Invite
High Jump
5' 4
PR
Apr 9
M-Club Relays
Ryley McCreary
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
11.90
PR
May 7
Kenosha County Meet
Niko Miloslavic
- 10th Grade
Long Jump
18' 1.5
PR
Apr 9
M-Club Relays
Triple Jump
39' 0
PR
May 10
Southeast Conference Meet
Tobias Moore
- 10th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
20.68
PR
May 7
Kenosha County Meet
300m Hurdles - 36"
51.07
PR
May 7
Kenosha County Meet
Lyle Morey
- 11th Grade
High Jump
5' 8
PR
May 10
Southeast Conference Meet
Caleb Neill
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:03.99
May 20
WIAAA Union Grove Regional
1600 Meters
4:46.89
PR
Apr 18
Z-Invite Westosha
1 Mile
5:03.11
PR
Jun 8
The WISCO Mile
Aiden Osorio
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.95
PR
May 15
SEC JV Conference
200 Meters
26.33
PR
May 15
SEC JV Conference
Amari Patterson
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
26.53
PR
May 11
Rocket Freshamn/JV Invitational
400 Meters
1:05.45
PR
Apr 12
Franklin Invite
Long Jump
15' 8.5
PR
Apr 12
Franklin Invite
Evan Payette
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
26.55
PR
Apr 15
West Allis Hale JV Invitational
400 Meters
59.49
May 7
Kenosha County Meet
Daniel Plutchak
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:46.55
Apr 15
West Allis Hale JV Invitational
1600 Meters
6:05.18
Apr 20
Red Devil Invite
Daniel Preston
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.28
PR
May 11
Rocket Freshamn/JV Invitational
200 Meters
27.39
PR
May 11
Rocket Freshamn/JV Invitational
400 Meters
1:03.35
PR
Apr 18
Z-Invite Westosha
High Jump
4' 10
PR
May 11
Rocket Freshamn/JV Invitational
Cash Raethke
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:04.78
PR
May 11
Rocket Freshamn/JV Invitational
High Jump
4' 10
PR
May 11
Rocket Freshamn/JV Invitational
Connor Rosko
- 10th Grade
Discus - 1.6kg
106' 8
May 10
Southeast Conference Meet
Nicolas Ruffolo
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
24.83
Apr 20
Red Devil Invite
400 Meters
59.06
PR
May 20
WIAAA Union Grove Regional
Tyler Santi
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
11.93
Apr 18
Z-Invite Westosha
200 Meters
22.98
May 7
Kenosha County Meet
400 Meters
52.53
Apr 24
Kenosha Tremper Invite
Gable Schmidt
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
1:58.14
PR
Jun 1
WIAA D1 State Track & Field Championships
1600 Meters
4:37.84
May 7
Kenosha County Meet
Mitchel Schwartz
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
11.74
PR
May 7
Kenosha County Meet
D'Angelo Topel
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
12.43
PR
May 15
SEC JV Conference
200 Meters
27.12
PR
Apr 15
West Allis Hale JV Invitational
Nathan Van Brunt
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
14.91
PR
May 15
SEC JV Conference
400 Meters
1:12.15
PR
May 15
SEC JV Conference
Jonah Ward
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
39' 10
PR
Apr 24
Kenosha Tremper Invite
Discus - 1.6kg
112' 3
PR
Apr 12
Franklin Invite
Wade West
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
5:02.72
May 10
Southeast Conference Meet
3200 Meters
10:45.93
PR
May 20
WIAAA Union Grove Regional
Jordan Wheeler
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
4:58.35
PR
May 20
WIAAA Union Grove Regional
3200 Meters
10:57.39
PR
Apr 24
Kenosha Tremper Invite
Eric Whitefoot-Sorensen
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
26.64
PR
May 15
SEC JV Conference
400 Meters
1:01.30
PR
May 15
SEC JV Conference
Hunter Zoerner
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:35.40
PR
May 11
Rocket Freshamn/JV Invitational
Womens
Isabella Allen
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
13.79
May 10
Southeast Conference Meet
200 Meters
28.55
May 10
Southeast Conference Meet
Long Jump
15' 8.25
PR
Apr 13
Nathan Hale Mondo Invitational
Lanie Babcock
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
16.50
PR
Apr 15
West Allis Hale JV Invitational
Derrida Barr
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
29.51
PR
Apr 24
Kenosha Tremper Invite
Jackie Byrnes
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
24' 8
Apr 24
Kenosha Tremper Invite
Discus - 1kg
70' 0
PR
May 7
Kenosha County Meet
Arianah Carroll
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
13.25
PR
Apr 20
Red Devil Invite
200 Meters
28.96
Apr 18
Z-Invite Westosha
Katherine Castelli
- 9th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
21.13
PR
Apr 20
Red Devil Invite
300m Hurdles - 30"
1:05.33
PR
Apr 15
West Allis Hale JV Invitational
Katie Castelli
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
14.46
PR
May 15
SEC JV Conference
Taylor Clark
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
30.62
PR
May 15
SEC JV Conference
400 Meters
1:23.03
PR
Apr 15
West Allis Hale JV Invitational
JaMiah Cochran
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.50
Apr 24
Kenosha Tremper Invite
200 Meters
26.84
Apr 20
Red Devil Invite
Long Jump
12' 3
Apr 9
M-Club Relays
Madelyne Dechiara
- 9th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
18.15
PR
May 15
SEC JV Conference
300m Hurdles - 30"
54.63
PR
May 15
SEC JV Conference
Lacy Dever
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
1:07.09
May 7
Kenosha County Meet
High Jump
5' 0
PR
Apr 18
Z-Invite Westosha
Meira Domash
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:56.68
PR
May 15
SEC JV Conference
1600 Meters
6:31.62
PR
May 20
WIAAA Union Grove Regional
Makayla Falcone
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
1:10.10
PR
Apr 18
Z-Invite Westosha
Kaitlyn Fritz
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
34.07
PR
Apr 15
West Allis Hale JV Invitational
Natalie Gilligan
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
3:04.60
Apr 15
West Allis Hale JV Invitational
100m Hurdles - 33"
20.38
PR
May 7
Kenosha County Meet
300m Hurdles - 30"
56.81
PR
May 20
WIAAA Union Grove Regional
O'Mya Gordon
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
14.13
PR
Apr 24
Kenosha Tremper Invite
200 Meters
27.38
PR
Apr 20
Red Devil Invite
Zipporah Gordon
- 10th Grade
Long Jump
14' 4.25
PR
Apr 9
M-Club Relays
Zippy Gordon
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
27.88
PR
Apr 20
Red Devil Invite
400 Meters
1:05.04
PR
May 10
Southeast Conference Meet
Long Jump
12' 2.5
PR
May 1
SEC RELAYS
Ashley Gutierrez
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
26' 5.5
PR
Apr 24
Kenosha Tremper Invite
Discus - 1kg
67' 0.75
PR
May 1
SEC RELAYS
Celena Hagen
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
31.97
PR
Apr 15
West Allis Hale JV Invitational
100m Hurdles - 33"
18.70
PR
May 20
WIAAA Union Grove Regional
300m Hurdles - 30"
53.23
PR
May 20
WIAAA Union Grove Regional
Jayden Hill
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.38
PR
May 15
SEC JV Conference
200 Meters
28.77
PR
Apr 24
Kenosha Tremper Invite
High Jump
4' 4
PR
May 1
SEC RELAYS
Laci Hill
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
22' 3
PR
May 15
SEC JV Conference
Discus - 1kg
56' 5
PR
May 15
SEC JV Conference
Jayden Ingram
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:38.99
May 10
Southeast Conference Meet
1600 Meters
5:59.69
Apr 13
Nathan Hale Mondo Invitational
3200 Meters
13:05.43
PR
Apr 20
Red Devil Invite
Jennifer Jones
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:28.83
PR
May 23
WIAA D1 Greenfield Sectional
1600 Meters
5:58.07
PR
Apr 20
Red Devil Invite
3200 Meters
13:17.80
PR
Apr 18
Z-Invite Westosha
Abby Lawler
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:34.76
PR
May 20
WIAAA Union Grove Regional
1600 Meters
5:50.34
PR
May 7
Kenosha County Meet
3200 Meters
12:59.10
PR
Apr 18
Z-Invite Westosha
Faith Marschel
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:36.90
Apr 24
Kenosha Tremper Invite
1600 Meters
5:32.99
PR
May 10
Southeast Conference Meet
3200 Meters
12:07.57
PR
May 20
WIAAA Union Grove Regional
Mi'Lia Marshall
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
14.63
PR
May 7
Kenosha County Meet
200 Meters
29.42
PR
May 20
WIAAA Union Grove Regional
Autumn McElroy
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
1:09.44
PR
May 10
Southeast Conference Meet
Kaylee McKeon
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
13.48
Apr 20
Red Devil Invite
High Jump
4' 4
May 1
SEC RELAYS
Samara Mor
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
17' 2.5
PR
Apr 15
West Allis Hale JV Invitational
Discus - 1kg
42' 8.5
PR
Apr 15
West Allis Hale JV Invitational
Jennifer Nahoczki
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
15' 8
PR
Apr 15
West Allis Hale JV Invitational
Discus - 1kg
35' 5
PR
Apr 15
West Allis Hale JV Invitational
Katie Nelson
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
3:03.57
PR
May 15
SEC JV Conference
1600 Meters
6:52.29
PR
May 15
SEC JV Conference
Marissa Oksa
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:42.96
Apr 20
Red Devil Invite
1600 Meters
5:59.97
Apr 18
Z-Invite Westosha
3200 Meters
12:21.40
May 10
Southeast Conference Meet
JAcqueline Orlando
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
32.63
PR
May 15
SEC JV Conference
400 Meters
1:17.12
PR
Apr 15
West Allis Hale JV Invitational
Jamie Pena
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:43.65
PR
Apr 13
Nathan Hale Mondo Invitational
1600 Meters
6:03.03
PR
Apr 18
Z-Invite Westosha
3200 Meters
13:11.82
PR
Apr 20
Red Devil Invite
Paige Rice
- 10th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
17.32
PR
May 20
WIAAA Union Grove Regional
300m Hurdles - 30"
53.49
PR
May 20
WIAAA Union Grove Regional
Sofia Ricker
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
3:01.51
PR
Apr 18
Z-Invite Westosha
1600 Meters
6:20.27
May 15
SEC JV Conference
3200 Meters
13:37.41
PR
Apr 24
Kenosha Tremper Invite
Jazmyn Rodriguez
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
32.73
Apr 24
Kenosha Tremper Invite
Shot Put - 4kg
28' 1
PR
Apr 24
Kenosha Tremper Invite
Discus - 1kg
91' 8
PR
Apr 9
M-Club Relays
Madeline Troy
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
12.04
PR
Jun 1
WIAA D1 State Track & Field Championships
200 Meters
24.20
(2.2)
PR
Jun 1
WIAA D1 State Track & Field Championships
Long Jump
18' 8
May 23
WIAA D1 Greenfield Sectional
Zoe VanHeijningen
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
17.37
PR
Apr 15
West Allis Hale JV Invitational
Haley Vargas
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:08.42
PR
May 15
SEC JV Conference
Kathleen Watring
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
27' 1.5
PR
Apr 13
Nathan Hale Mondo Invitational
Discus - 1kg
70' 4
PR
May 20
WIAAA Union Grove Regional
Caitlin Werve
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
3:38.33
PR
Apr 24
Kenosha Tremper Invite
Caitlyn Werve
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
3:42.44
May 15
SEC JV Conference
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.