Season:
2017 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Lavontay Basley
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
11.67
PR
May 5
Wisconsin Rapids Kiwanis Invitational
200 Meters
24.22
PR
Apr 29
Knights of Columbus Relays
Long Jump
20' 6
PR
Apr 29
Knights of Columbus Relays
Jack Blomberg
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:08.90
PR
Apr 29
Knights of Columbus Relays
Tanner Boge
- 10th Grade
3200 Meters
10:46.33
Apr 21
Dean Bishop Invitational
Joe Bond
- 12th Grade
200 Meters
23.29
PR
Apr 21
Dean Bishop Invitational
110m Hurdles - 39"
15.15
PR
May 22
WIAA D1 Regional - Baraboo
300m Hurdles - 36"
39.28
PR
May 5
Wisconsin Rapids Kiwanis Invitational
High Jump
5' 10
PR
Apr 21
Dean Bishop Invitational
Malik Brown
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
25.72
May 5
Wisconsin Rapids Kiwanis Invitational
Triple Jump
36' 6.5
May 5
Wisconsin Rapids Kiwanis Invitational
Theo Carr
- 12th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
16.10
PR
May 5
Wisconsin Rapids Kiwanis Invitational
300m Hurdles - 36"
41.06
PR
May 22
WIAA D1 Regional - Baraboo
Discus - 1.6kg
96' 3
PR
Apr 21
Dean Bishop Invitational
Ethan Coleman
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
39' 5.25
Apr 21
Dean Bishop Invitational
Discus - 1.6kg
116' 11
Apr 21
Dean Bishop Invitational
Kordell Conniff
- 11th Grade
Triple Jump
36' 6.75
May 5
Wisconsin Rapids Kiwanis Invitational
Matt Escher
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
24.72
PR
May 5
Wisconsin Rapids Kiwanis Invitational
400 Meters
54.27
PR
May 22
WIAA D1 Regional - Baraboo
110m Hurdles - 39"
17.17
May 5
Wisconsin Rapids Kiwanis Invitational
300m Hurdles - 36"
44.22
May 5
Wisconsin Rapids Kiwanis Invitational
Braxton Haines
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:03.57
PR
Apr 29
Knights of Columbus Relays
Tyler Harris
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
11.32
May 22
WIAA D1 Regional - Baraboo
200 Meters
24.23
Apr 21
Dean Bishop Invitational
400 Meters
56.04
Apr 21
Dean Bishop Invitational
Cody Hoeth
- 12th Grade
Discus - 1.6kg
116' 10
PR
Apr 21
Dean Bishop Invitational
Justin Holzer
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:10.47
May 22
WIAA D1 Regional - Baraboo
Marcus Jarrett
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
56.10
Apr 29
Knights of Columbus Relays
800 Meters
2:10.82
Apr 21
Dean Bishop Invitational
Dylan Johnston
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
52.80
PR
May 22
WIAA D1 Regional - Baraboo
Myles Knoble
- 12th Grade
Pole Vault
9' 0
May 5
Wisconsin Rapids Kiwanis Invitational
Jalen Lincoln
- 11th Grade
Pole Vault
10' 6
Apr 29
Knights of Columbus Relays
Calvin Mavin
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.38
PR
May 5
Wisconsin Rapids Kiwanis Invitational
High Jump
5' 8
Apr 21
Dean Bishop Invitational
Josh McGrath
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
11.75
Apr 29
Knights of Columbus Relays
Long Jump
20' 10.5
PR
May 22
WIAA D1 Regional - Baraboo
Dylan Mitchell
- 9th Grade
3200 Meters
9:56.05
PR
May 22
WIAA D1 Regional - Baraboo
Garrett Olson
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
24.56
Apr 29
Knights of Columbus Relays
Triple Jump
40' 5
PR
Apr 29
Knights of Columbus Relays
Taren Parmenter
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
38' 10.25
May 22
WIAA D1 Regional - Baraboo
Discus - 1.6kg
106' 0
May 5
Wisconsin Rapids Kiwanis Invitational
Ben Pierce
- 12th Grade
1600 Meters
4:45.81
May 5
Wisconsin Rapids Kiwanis Invitational
3200 Meters
9:57.90
PR
May 22
WIAA D1 Regional - Baraboo
Sterling Roper
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
23.91
PR
May 22
WIAA D1 Regional - Baraboo
400 Meters
56.55
PR
Apr 21
Dean Bishop Invitational
110m Hurdles - 39"
16.01
May 5
Wisconsin Rapids Kiwanis Invitational
300m Hurdles - 36"
43.65
May 5
Wisconsin Rapids Kiwanis Invitational
Long Jump
18' 7
PR
May 5
Wisconsin Rapids Kiwanis Invitational
Eric Sagen
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:14.84
PR
Apr 21
Dean Bishop Invitational
Joe Schmida
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:01.85
PR
May 5
Wisconsin Rapids Kiwanis Invitational
Evan Schultz
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
4:36.10
PR
Apr 29
Knights of Columbus Relays
3200 Meters
10:12.09
PR
May 5
Wisconsin Rapids Kiwanis Invitational
CJ Siegel
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
11.53
Apr 21
Dean Bishop Invitational
200 Meters
23.38
May 5
Wisconsin Rapids Kiwanis Invitational
Long Jump
21' 7.5
May 22
WIAA D1 Regional - Baraboo
Triple Jump
44' 5
May 22
WIAA D1 Regional - Baraboo
Zach Slevin
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
4:46.84
May 5
Wisconsin Rapids Kiwanis Invitational
3200 Meters
10:14.74
Apr 21
Dean Bishop Invitational
Dion Smith
- 12th Grade
200 Meters
23.21
PR
Apr 21
Dean Bishop Invitational
110m Hurdles - 39"
14.58
PR
May 22
WIAA D1 Regional - Baraboo
300m Hurdles - 36"
39.07
PR
Jun 3
WIAA D1 State Championships
Triple Jump
39' 8
PR
Apr 21
Dean Bishop Invitational
Anthony Vang
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
40' 2.75
PR
May 5
Wisconsin Rapids Kiwanis Invitational
Discus - 1.6kg
111' 1
PR
Apr 29
Knights of Columbus Relays
Noah Weisbrod
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
39' 11
PR
May 5
Wisconsin Rapids Kiwanis Invitational
Maguire Werner
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.18
PR
Apr 21
Dean Bishop Invitational
200 Meters
24.70
PR
Apr 29
Knights of Columbus Relays
High Jump
5' 10
PR
Apr 21
Dean Bishop Invitational
Triple Jump
39' 4.5
PR
Apr 21
Dean Bishop Invitational
Keoni Young
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:09.52
Apr 29
Knights of Columbus Relays
1600 Meters
4:46.55
PR
May 5
Wisconsin Rapids Kiwanis Invitational
Womens
Sydnie Adams
- 10th Grade
High Jump
4' 8
PR
May 5
Viking Invite
Triple Jump
29' 8.5
PR
May 22
WIAA D1 Regional - Baraboo
Ella Bachim
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
31.62
PR
Apr 21
Dean Bishop Invitational
Triple Jump
27' 0.75
PR
Apr 21
Dean Bishop Invitational
Sophie Baggett
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
30.65
Apr 29
Knights of Columbus Relays
400 Meters
1:08.57
Apr 29
Knights of Columbus Relays
Megan Bakalars
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
14.14
PR
May 5
Viking Invite
100m Hurdles - 33"
17.33
May 22
WIAA D1 Regional - Baraboo
300m Hurdles - 30"
53.20
May 5
Viking Invite
Long Jump
15' 11.75
PR
May 22
WIAA D1 Regional - Baraboo
Chloe Barth
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:42.44
PR
May 22
WIAA D1 Regional - Baraboo
Christine Chen
- 11th Grade
3200 Meters
16:19.00
PR
Apr 21
Dean Bishop Invitational
Summer Fisher
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:46.42
Apr 29
Knights of Columbus Relays
Kaitlyn Hanson
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
15.75
PR
Apr 21
Dean Bishop Invitational
Clara Harter
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:11.64
PR
Apr 21
Dean Bishop Invitational
High Jump
4' 4
May 22
WIAA D1 Regional - Baraboo
Anya Hirsch
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
1:07.15
Apr 29
Knights of Columbus Relays
Signe Johnson
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:45.63
Apr 21
Dean Bishop Invitational
1 Mile
6:32.02
May 5
Viking Invite
Brooke Jorstad
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:34.58
May 5
Viking Invite
1600 Meters
5:38.00
PR
Apr 21
Dean Bishop Invitational
Makya Kendrick
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
1:08.88
PR
May 5
Viking Invite
Shelby Klobucar
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
14.27
Apr 21
Dean Bishop Invitational
200 Meters
29.11
May 5
Viking Invite
400 Meters
1:04.95
May 22
WIAA D1 Regional - Baraboo
Long Jump
13' 2
PR
Apr 29
Knights of Columbus Relays
Anna Koblitz
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
29.11
Apr 29
Knights of Columbus Relays
400 Meters
1:03.78
PR
May 22
WIAA D1 Regional - Baraboo
Long Jump
15' 3
PR
Apr 29
Knights of Columbus Relays
Triple Jump
28' 1.5
Apr 21
Dean Bishop Invitational
Katarina Lettner
- 10th Grade
Discus - 1kg
89' 11
May 22
WIAA D1 Regional - Baraboo
Skylar Mathison
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
32' 7.5
PR
May 22
WIAA D1 Regional - Baraboo
Discus - 1kg
85' 8
PR
May 5
Viking Invite
Libby Miller
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:44.69
Apr 29
Knights of Columbus Relays
Tonya Pitt
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
3:08.53
PR
Apr 21
Dean Bishop Invitational
Brianna Sanderson
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
32.84
Apr 21
Dean Bishop Invitational
Lieba Schwalbe
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:54.97
Apr 21
Dean Bishop Invitational
1600 Meters
5:59.8h
PR
May 22
WIAA D1 Regional - Baraboo
3200 Meters
14:12.53
Apr 29
Knights of Columbus Relays
Guenevere Sexauer
- 9th Grade
3200 Meters
14:10.80
Apr 21
Dean Bishop Invitational
Lydia Stover
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
6:38.6h
May 22
WIAA D1 Regional - Baraboo
Leah Surprenant
- 10th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
17.28
May 5
Viking Invite
300m Hurdles - 30"
50.35
PR
May 22
WIAA D1 Regional - Baraboo
Triple Jump
30' 5
Apr 29
Knights of Columbus Relays
Enya Szymanski
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:10.35
PR
Apr 21
Dean Bishop Invitational
Long Jump
14' 11
PR
May 22
WIAA D1 Regional - Baraboo
Triple Jump
25' 1.25
Apr 21
Dean Bishop Invitational
Greta Trapp
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:29.66
May 22
WIAA D1 Regional - Baraboo
1600 Meters
5:42.17
Apr 29
Knights of Columbus Relays
3200 Meters
12:45.64
Apr 21
Dean Bishop Invitational
Marlie Voigt
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
5:48.76
PR
Apr 29
Knights of Columbus Relays
3200 Meters
12:28.97
PR
May 22
WIAA D1 Regional - Baraboo
Aurora Waite
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
31' 5.25
May 22
WIAA D1 Regional - Baraboo
Discus - 1kg
86' 2
May 5
Viking Invite
Tyanna Washa
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
13.87
PR
May 5
Viking Invite
200 Meters
27.52
PR
Apr 29
Knights of Columbus Relays
Shot Put - 4kg
38' 1
PR
May 22
WIAA D1 Regional - Baraboo
Discus - 1kg
114' 10
PR
May 22
WIAA D1 Regional - Baraboo
Triple Jump
34' 0.5
PR
May 22
WIAA D1 Regional - Baraboo
Summer Wernimont
- 11th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
18.26
PR
May 22
WIAA D1 Regional - Baraboo
300m Hurdles - 30"
52.83
May 22
WIAA D1 Regional - Baraboo
Tessa Wilder
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
16.40
PR
Apr 21
Dean Bishop Invitational
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.