Season:
2011 Indoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2001
2000
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Hayden Aguirre
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:22.46
PR
Mar 19
Nelson-Daniel Invite
Trevon Ampe
- 10th Grade
Long Jump
18' 1
PR
Mar 19
Nelson-Daniel Invite
Savion Castro
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
57.20
PR
Mar 19
Nelson-Daniel Invite
Marcus Collins
- ?
Long Jump
16' 10.25
PR
Mar 19
Nelson-Daniel Invite
Logan Goff
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
5:11.88
PR
Mar 19
Nelson-Daniel Invite
Marcus Hanger
- 12th Grade
High Jump
5' 5.75
PR
Mar 19
Nelson-Daniel Invite
Casey Lamb
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
57.79
PR
Mar 19
Nelson-Daniel Invite
Eric Loken
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:10.48
PR
Mar 19
Nelson-Daniel Invite
Paul Looper
- 9th Grade
55 Meter Dash
7.49
PR
Mar 19
Nelson-Daniel Invite
John Lucille
- 12th Grade
Triple Jump
42' 10.25
PR
Mar 19
Nelson-Daniel Invite
Mike Mimier
- 12th Grade
3200 Meters
10:31.02
PR
Mar 19
Nelson-Daniel Invite
Rodney Poe
- ?
55 Meter Dash
7.47
Mar 19
Nelson-Daniel Invite
Ernesto Polania
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
5:06.39
PR
Mar 19
Nelson-Daniel Invite
Andre Saunders
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
38' 1.75
PR
Mar 19
Nelson-Daniel Invite
Tyler Weum
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
5:06.90
Mar 19
Nelson-Daniel Invite
Womens
Aaliyah Davis
- 10th Grade
55 Meter Dash
8.03
PR
Mar 19
Nelson-Daniel Invite
Kariah Davis
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
26' 3
Mar 19
Nelson-Daniel Invite
Victoria Dawson
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
6:04.56
Mar 19
Nelson-Daniel Invite
Kayla Diffee
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
1:02.93
PR
Mar 19
Nelson-Daniel Invite
Long Jump
15' 1.5
PR
Mar 19
Nelson-Daniel Invite
Kanesha Freiberg
- 9th Grade
55 Meter Dash
7.90
PR
Mar 19
Nelson-Daniel Invite
Long Jump
16' 7.25
PR
Mar 19
Nelson-Daniel Invite
Amani Gillette
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:44.80
PR
Mar 19
Nelson-Daniel Invite
Leigha Hodge
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
1:03.07
PR
Mar 19
Nelson-Daniel Invite
Cierra Hotchkiss
- 9th Grade
55 Meter Dash
8.20
PR
Mar 19
Nelson-Daniel Invite
Jordan Meiller
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:49.42
Mar 19
Nelson-Daniel Invite
Sara Monson
- 12th Grade
1600 Meters
5:28.71
PR
Mar 19
Nelson-Daniel Invite
Maranda Stoeberl
- 12th Grade
55m Hurdles - 33"
10.48
PR
Mar 19
Nelson-Daniel Invite
High Jump
4' 9.75
PR
Mar 19
Nelson-Daniel Invite
Abby Stroup
- 11th Grade
55m Hurdles - 33"
10.89
Mar 19
Nelson-Daniel Invite
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.