Max Albert -
10th Grade |
100 Meters | 13.34c | Apr 25 | Freedom Triangular |
200 Meters | 28.93 | May 2 | FVL Triangular (Lux-Casc, Marinette) |
Triple Jump | 28' 7.25PR | May 16 | NEC JV Conference |
|
Dawson Anglehart -
11th Grade |
Shot Put - 12lb | 44' 5 | May 9 | Marinette Invite |
Discus - 1.6kg | 142' 10PR | May 22 | WIAA D2 Regionals |
|
Noah Brown -
12th Grade |
100 Meters | 11.70PR | May 9 | Marinette Invite |
200 Meters | 25.01 (-1.1) | Apr 28 | St. Norberts |
Long Jump | 18' 3.75 | Apr 28 | St. Norberts |
|
Konnor Bunting -
9th Grade |
800 Meters | 2:30.12PR | May 16 | NEC JV Conference |
1600 Meters | 6:05.73PR | Apr 18 | Little Chute Quad |
3200 Meters | 13:27.84PR | May 2 | FVL Triangular (Lux-Casc, Marinette) |
|
Tony Courchaine -
10th Grade |
400 Meters | 1:07.28PR | Apr 18 | Little Chute Quad |
800 Meters | 2:33.11PR | May 9 | Marinette Invite |
1600 Meters | 5:42.0h | Apr 11 | Marinette Tri |
3200 Meters | 11:54.95 | May 2 | FVL Triangular (Lux-Casc, Marinette) |
|
Sam Drees -
9th Grade |
100 Meters | 13.24c | Apr 11 | Marinette Tri |
200 Meters | 26.68 | May 2 | FVL Triangular (Lux-Casc, Marinette) |
400 Meters | 58.80PR | May 22 | WIAA D2 Regionals |
Pole Vault | 8' 6 | Apr 25 | Freedom Triangular |
|
Darrell Dufek -
10th Grade |
100 Meters | 12.94c | Apr 11 | Marinette Tri |
200 Meters | 26.51 | Apr 18 | Little Chute Quad |
Long Jump | 15' 7.5PR | Apr 11 | Marinette Tri |
|
Dylon Fewins -
10th Grade |
110m Hurdles - 39" | 20.34c | Apr 25 | Freedom Triangular |
300m Hurdles - 36" | 47.74c | Apr 25 | Freedom Triangular |
Triple Jump | 33' 6PR | May 16 | NEC JV Conference |
|
Carter Grabowski -
9th Grade |
100 Meters | 14.84cPR | Apr 25 | Freedom Triangular |
200 Meters | 31.51PR | May 2 | FVL Triangular (Lux-Casc, Marinette) |
Long Jump | 10' 0PR | Apr 18 | Little Chute Quad |
|
Richard Green -
9th Grade |
400 Meters | 1:02.65 | Apr 18 | Little Chute Quad |
800 Meters | 2:19.37 | May 9 | Marinette Invite |
1600 Meters | 5:35.0h | Apr 11 | Marinette Tri |
3200 Meters | 11:36.76PR | Apr 18 | Little Chute Quad |
|
John Grun -
11th Grade |
Shot Put - 12lb | 29' 3.5 | May 2 | FVL Triangular (Lux-Casc, Marinette) |
Discus - 1.6kg | 60' 3 | May 2 | FVL Triangular (Lux-Casc, Marinette) |
|
Joaquim Hardiman -
10th Grade |
100 Meters | 12.84c | Apr 25 | Freedom Triangular |
200 Meters | 27.14 | May 2 | FVL Triangular (Lux-Casc, Marinette) |
Long Jump | 15' 6.5 | Apr 25 | Freedom Triangular |
|
Leif Hareid -
12th Grade |
400 Meters | 1:05.34PR | Apr 18 | Little Chute Quad |
800 Meters | 2:48.1h | Apr 11 | Marinette Tri |
1600 Meters | 6:06.0hPR | Apr 11 | Marinette Tri |
3200 Meters | 12:48.02PR | May 2 | FVL Triangular (Lux-Casc, Marinette) |
|
Reese Holder -
10th Grade |
400 Meters | 1:07.06PR | Apr 18 | Little Chute Quad |
Shot Put - 12lb | 35' 9.5PR | Apr 11 | Marinette Tri |
Discus - 1.6kg | 81' 3PR | Apr 11 | Marinette Tri |
|
Anthony Jardeen -
10th Grade |
100 Meters | 12.34 | May 4 | Peshtigo Invite |
200 Meters | 25.44PR | May 4 | Peshtigo Invite |
|
Oliver Kaas-Rasmussen -
10th Grade |
400 Meters | 1:13.64cPR | Apr 25 | Freedom Triangular |
800 Meters | 2:50.50PR | Apr 18 | Little Chute Quad |
1600 Meters | 5:48.34PR | May 9 | Marinette Invite |
3200 Meters | 13:20.32PR | May 2 | FVL Triangular (Lux-Casc, Marinette) |
|
Kyle Klumb -
12th Grade |
Shot Put - 12lb | 40' 8PR | Apr 28 | St. Norberts |
Discus - 1.6kg | 130' 3PR | May 22 | WIAA D2 Regionals |
|
Matt Maye -
9th Grade |
800 Meters | 2:29.58 | May 9 | Marinette Invite |
3200 Meters | 12:05.02 | May 2 | FVL Triangular (Lux-Casc, Marinette) |
|
Samuel McClain -
10th Grade |
200 Meters | 27.24c | Apr 25 | Freedom Triangular |
400 Meters | 1:02.00PR | May 4 | Peshtigo Invite |
Pole Vault | 8' 6 | Apr 25 | Freedom Triangular |
|
Brandenn Michaels -
9th Grade |
Shot Put - 12lb | 33' 6 | May 16 | NEC JV Conference |
Discus - 1.6kg | 76' 10 | Apr 25 | Freedom Triangular |
|
Jacob Micheals -
10th Grade |
800 Meters | 2:22.21 | Apr 18 | Little Chute Quad |
1600 Meters | 4:59.89 | Apr 28 | St. Norberts |
3200 Meters | 11:02.0h | Apr 11 | Marinette Tri |
|
Connor Nelson -
12th Grade |
100 Meters | 11.37PR | May 9 | Marinette Invite |
200 Meters | 24.94cPR | Apr 25 | Freedom Triangular |
Triple Jump | 41' 7.25PR | May 9 | Marinette Invite |
|
Austin Nicklaus -
12th Grade |
200 Meters | 23.30PR | May 4 | Peshtigo Invite |
800 Meters | 2:10.71PR | Apr 28 | St. Norberts |
|
Jake Norman -
12th Grade |
Shot Put - 12lb | 34' 6.25PR | Apr 25 | Freedom Triangular |
Discus - 1.6kg | 104' 7PR | May 16 | NEC JV Conference |
|
Colin Nygren -
10th Grade |
800 Meters | 2:30.15PR | May 16 | NEC JV Conference |
1600 Meters | 6:12.29 | Apr 18 | Little Chute Quad |
3200 Meters | 13:53.71PR | May 2 | FVL Triangular (Lux-Casc, Marinette) |
|
Nathan Paris -
12th Grade |
110m Hurdles - 39" | 15.56PR | May 22 | WIAA D2 Regionals |
300m Hurdles - 36" | 42.28PR | May 22 | WIAA D2 Regionals |
Long Jump | 19' 2.75PR | Apr 18 | Little Chute Quad |
|
Eddie Paulsen -
12th Grade |
Shot Put - 12lb | 45' 2PR | May 22 | WIAA D2 Regionals |
Discus - 1.6kg | 153' 5PR | May 25 | WIAA D2 Sectionals- Freedom |
|
Carson Polomis -
10th Grade |
800 Meters | 2:11.98 | May 2 | FVL Triangular (Lux-Casc, Marinette) |
1600 Meters | 4:49.77 | May 13 | North Eastern Conference |
3200 Meters | 10:27.06 | May 22 | WIAA D2 Regionals |
|
Dylan Poquette -
9th Grade |
100 Meters | 12.44cPR | Apr 25 | Freedom Triangular |
200 Meters | 26.12PR | May 4 | Peshtigo Invite |
Long Jump | 17' 11.25PR | Apr 18 | Little Chute Quad |
|
Vince Prohaska -
12th Grade |
100 Meters | 14.27PR | May 2 | FVL Triangular (Lux-Casc, Marinette) |
200 Meters | 30.08PR | May 2 | FVL Triangular (Lux-Casc, Marinette) |
Long Jump | 14' 6.5PR | Apr 11 | Marinette Tri |
|
Chase Ramsey -
12th Grade |
Shot Put - 12lb | 28' 2PR | May 2 | FVL Triangular (Lux-Casc, Marinette) |
Discus - 1.6kg | 74' 5PR | May 16 | NEC JV Conference |
|
Casey Sabowski -
12th Grade |
110m Hurdles - 39" | 18.12PR | May 4 | Peshtigo Invite |
Discus - 1.6kg | 110' 11PR | May 2 | FVL Triangular (Lux-Casc, Marinette) |
|
James Scully -
9th Grade |
110m Hurdles - 39" | 18.05PR | May 9 | Marinette Invite |
300m Hurdles - 36" | 44.89PR | Apr 21 | Dan Baker Invite |
Long Jump | 17' 11 | May 2 | FVL Triangular (Lux-Casc, Marinette) |
Triple Jump | 38' 7.5PR | May 9 | Marinette Invite |
|
Alex Shaw -
9th Grade |
100 Meters | 12.17 | Apr 28 | St. Norberts |
200 Meters | 24.80 | May 9 | Marinette Invite |
400 Meters | 56.77 | May 9 | Marinette Invite |
High Jump | 5' 2 | Apr 11 | Marinette Tri |
|
Cody Shebuski -
9th Grade |
100 Meters | 12.94cPR | Apr 11 | Marinette Tri |
200 Meters | 26.26PR | Apr 18 | Little Chute Quad |
|
Nathan Stewart -
9th Grade |
200 Meters | 28.26PR | May 2 | FVL Triangular (Lux-Casc, Marinette) |
400 Meters | 1:04.44PR | May 2 | FVL Triangular (Lux-Casc, Marinette) |
|
Cody Stocker -
10th Grade |
Shot Put - 12lb | 34' 5.5 | Apr 18 | Little Chute Quad |
Discus - 1.6kg | 80' 0 | May 2 | FVL Triangular (Lux-Casc, Marinette) |
|
Weston Stroming -
11th Grade |
110m Hurdles - 39" | 18.82PR | May 16 | NEC JV Conference |
300m Hurdles - 36" | 48.63PR | May 16 | NEC JV Conference |
Pole Vault | 8' 0 | May 16 | NEC JV Conference |
|
Matt Swenson -
9th Grade |
800 Meters | 2:29.15 | May 4 | Peshtigo Invite |
1600 Meters | 5:30.11PR | May 9 | Marinette Invite |
3200 Meters | 12:00.44PR | May 2 | FVL Triangular (Lux-Casc, Marinette) |
|
Lucas Valind -
10th Grade |
Shot Put - 12lb | 33' 11.25 | Apr 25 | Freedom Triangular |
Discus - 1.6kg | 91' 1PR | Apr 25 | Freedom Triangular |
|
Jordan Wendt -
10th Grade |
200 Meters | 24.54cPR | Apr 11 | Marinette Tri |
400 Meters | 55.37PR | May 2 | FVL Triangular (Lux-Casc, Marinette) |
High Jump | 6' 0 | May 9 | Marinette Invite |
|
Bailey Whisler -
10th Grade |
Shot Put - 12lb | 28' 4.25 | May 2 | FVL Triangular (Lux-Casc, Marinette) |
Discus - 1.6kg | 83' 0 | May 2 | FVL Triangular (Lux-Casc, Marinette) |
|
Ethan Whitebird -
10th Grade |
Shot Put - 12lb | 31' 6.5PR | May 2 | FVL Triangular (Lux-Casc, Marinette) |
Discus - 1.6kg | 74' 3PR | May 2 | FVL Triangular (Lux-Casc, Marinette) |
|