Team Results Management
Team Mascot

Ilwaco HSFree

    Fishermen - Ilwaco, WA

Athlete Records

Highlighter is active: an entry to show highlight options.

Mens

Bob Cox - ?
220 Yards23.04cwApr 15Tri Meet
 
Milt Doumit - 10th Grade
Triple Jump42' 7.00Mar 31Tri Meet
 
Jay Kaino - ?
400 Meters54.14cMar 1Converted Times
440 Yards54.44cApr 26Dual Meet
800 Meters2:02.30Mar 1Converted Times
880 Yards2:03.00May 13Sub District Finals
 
Pat Smith - 12th Grade
Triple Jump39' 5.00May 13Sub District Finals
 

Womens

Debbie Alexander - 10th Grade
200 Meters28.74cMar 1Converted Times
220 Yards28.84cApr 8Tri Meet
80y Hurdles12.54cMay 13Sub District Finals
 
Char Bailey - 12th Grade
Discus - 1kg91' 6.00Apr 19Tri Meet
 
Sue Beckerman - 10th Grade
Javelin - 600g87' 0.00Apr 22Tri Meet
 
Carol Carlisle - 12th Grade
3200 Meters14:38.60Mar 1Converted Times
2 Miles14:43.70Apr 15Tri Meet
 
Tammie Dill - ?
Long Jump11' 0.00May 17Non-Qualifiers Meet
 
Lauralea Gilpin - 10th Grade
220 Yards36.14cMay 17Non-Qualifiers Meet
440 Yards80.94cMay 17Non-Qualifiers Meet
880 Yards4:18.80May 17Non-Qualifiers Meet
1 Mile7:07.00May 17Non-Qualifiers Meet
3200 Meters14:11.10Mar 1Converted Times
2 Miles14:16.00May 13Sub District Finals
 
Cheryl Gregerson - 9th Grade
100 Yard Dash13.74cApr 19Tri Meet
220 Yards31.94cApr 15Tri Meet
80y Hurdles14.84cApr 19Tri Meet
Long Jump12' 9.00Apr 19Tri Meet
 
Marvelle Gregerson - ?
440 Yards81.34cApr 15Tri Meet
Javelin - 600g83' 2.00Apr 8Tri Meet
 
Monette Gregerson - 11th Grade
100 Yard Dash13.44cApr 19Tri Meet
200 Meters28.94cMar 1Converted Times
220 Yards29.04cApr 8Tri Meet
Shot Put - 8lb27' 8.00Apr 22Tri Meet
Javelin - 600g90' 10.50Apr 26Dual Meet
High Jump4' 8.00May 6League Championships
 
Bev Malmstadt - ?
100 Yard Dash14.34cMay 17Non-Qualifiers Meet
Shot Put - 8lb27' 2.00Apr 26Dual Meet
Discus - 1kg86' 8.50May 17Non-Qualifiers Meet
 
Rema Miklos - 10th Grade
400 Meters69.04cMar 1Converted Times
440 Yards69.34cMay 3Sub League Prelims
 
Kelly Morin - 12th Grade
100 Yard Dash12.34cApr 8Tri Meet
200 Meters26.64cMar 1Converted Times
220 Yards26.74cApr 8Tri Meet
400 Meters62.14cMar 1Converted Times
440 Yards62.44cApr 8Tri Meet
800 Meters2:20.70Mar 1Converted Times
880 Yards2:21.50May 28Class A State Championships
1600 Meters5:44.00Mar 1Converted Times
1 Mile5:46.00Apr 19Tri Meet
 
Debbie Nitzel - 10th Grade
800 Meters2:40.10Mar 1Converted Times
880 Yards2:41.00May 3Sub League Prelims
1600 Meters6:00.30Mar 1Converted Times
1 Mile6:02.40Apr 26Dual Meet
3200 Meters12:30.00Mar 1Converted Times
2 Miles12:34.30May 13Sub District Finals
 
Arin Pells - ?
Javelin - 600g68' 9.00Apr 15Tri Meet
 
Julie Sagmiller - 12th Grade
80y Hurdles13.54cApr 22Tri Meet
 
Yoko Sheldon - 10th Grade
Shot Put - 8lb29' 5.00Apr 26Dual Meet
Discus - 1kg85' 11.00Apr 15Tri Meet
Javelin - 600g62' 2.00Mar 31Tri Meet
 
Tracy Smith - ?
Shot Put - 8lb22' 7.00May 17Non-Qualifiers Meet
Discus - 1kg68' 0.00May 17Non-Qualifiers Meet
High Jump4' 4.00May 17Non-Qualifiers Meet
Long Jump11' 4.00May 17Non-Qualifiers Meet
 
MaryAnn Staudenraus - 10th Grade
400 Meters66.74cMar 1Converted Times
440 Yards67.04cMay 11Sub District Prelims
High Jump4' 6.00Mar 31Tri Meet
 
Terri Wilson - 9th Grade
100 Yard Dash13.34cApr 15Tri Meet
220 Yards31.94cMay 17Non-Qualifiers Meet
80y Hurdles14.44cMay 17Non-Qualifiers Meet
Javelin - 600g83' 2.00May 17Non-Qualifiers Meet
Long Jump15' 11.00May 11Sub District Prelims
 
Toni Wisner - ?
880 Yards4:18.70May 17Non-Qualifiers Meet
Shot Put - 8lb24' 5.00Mar 31Tri Meet