Season:
2013 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2001
2000
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Nick Biersack
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
14.14c
PR
Apr 20
Don Albright Invite
200 Meters
28.04c
PR
Apr 25
Elkhorn Co-ed Freshmen/Sophomore Invite
Shot Put - 12lb
28' 11
PR
Apr 25
Elkhorn Co-ed Freshmen/Sophomore Invite
Discus - 1.6kg
72' 10
PR
Apr 25
Elkhorn Co-ed Freshmen/Sophomore Invite
Dakota Bira
- 12th Grade
200 Meters
24.16
PR
Apr 26
East Troy Invite
400 Meters
53.86
PR
Apr 26
East Troy Invite
Gabe Braam
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:20.3h
PR
Apr 20
Don Albright Invite
1600 Meters
5:10.9h
PR
Apr 20
Don Albright Invite
3200 Meters
11:23.9h
PR
Apr 25
Elkhorn Co-ed Freshmen/Sophomore Invite
Seth Braam
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
37' 2
PR
Apr 20
Don Albright Invite
Zach Brinkman
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
31.14c
PR
Apr 25
Elkhorn Co-ed Freshmen/Sophomore Invite
Shot Put - 12lb
33' 9
Apr 25
Elkhorn Co-ed Freshmen/Sophomore Invite
Discus - 1.6kg
88' 4
PR
Apr 20
Don Albright Invite
Evan Clintsman
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
28.64c
PR
Apr 20
Don Albright Invite
Long Jump
14' 7
PR
Apr 25
Elkhorn Co-ed Freshmen/Sophomore Invite
Triple Jump
32' 5
PR
Apr 20
Don Albright Invite
Nate Dodge
- 12th Grade
200 Meters
26.79
PR
Apr 19
Mcfarland Invite
Shot Put - 12lb
53' 4
PR
Jun 1
WIAA Division 2 State Championship
Discus - 1.6kg
147' 0
PR
May 11
Rock Valley Conference
High Jump
6' 3
May 23
WIAA D2 Sectional - Whitewater
Joey Dominski
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.74c
Apr 25
Elkhorn Co-ed Freshmen/Sophomore Invite
Long Jump
19' 0.5
PR
May 20
WIAA D2 Regional - Clinton
Triple Jump
40' 6.75
PR
May 20
WIAA D2 Regional - Clinton
Oscar Donegan
- 12th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
15.55
PR
Apr 26
East Troy Invite
300m Hurdles - 36"
42.74c
PR
May 11
Rock Valley Conference
Ryan Dwyer
- 12th Grade
200 Meters
24.54c
PR
May 3
Beloit Daily News Invite
400 Meters
55.24c
PR
May 3
Beloit Daily News Invite
Sam Eckert
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
12.14c
PR
May 3
Beloit Daily News Invite
200 Meters
24.74c
May 7
Walworth County Invitational
Shot Put - 12lb
38' 4.75
PR
May 3
Beloit Daily News Invite
Long Jump
20' 3.75
PR
May 11
Rock Valley Conference
Ryan Engel
- 10th Grade
Pole Vault
9' 0
PR
May 7
Walworth County Invitational
Jordan Fitzgerld
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
10.88
PR
Apr 26
East Troy Invite
200 Meters
22.36
PR
May 23
WIAA D2 Sectional - Whitewater
Chato Garcia
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
14.24c
PR
Apr 25
Elkhorn Co-ed Freshmen/Sophomore Invite
400 Meters
1:01.04c
PR
Apr 25
Elkhorn Co-ed Freshmen/Sophomore Invite
Long Jump
13' 5
PR
Apr 25
Elkhorn Co-ed Freshmen/Sophomore Invite
Clark Hudec
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:57.3h
PR
Apr 25
Elkhorn Co-ed Freshmen/Sophomore Invite
1600 Meters
6:20.1h
PR
Apr 25
Elkhorn Co-ed Freshmen/Sophomore Invite
Brody Kazik
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
4:54.5h
May 11
Rock Valley Conference
3200 Meters
10:41.42
Apr 19
Mcfarland Invite
Alex Kazmierski
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
33' 7.5
PR
Apr 20
Don Albright Invite
Discus - 1.6kg
125' 1.5
PR
Apr 26
East Troy Invite
Miles Kilpin
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
44' 1.5
May 11
Rock Valley Conference
Discus - 1.6kg
154' 1
May 11
Rock Valley Conference
High Jump
5' 0
PR
Apr 19
Mcfarland Invite
Charlie Kutchenreuter
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
53.04c
May 11
Rock Valley Conference
Triple Jump
33' 3.25
PR
Apr 19
Mcfarland Invite
Anthony Leahy
- 10th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
23.64c
PR
Apr 20
Don Albright Invite
300m Hurdles - 36"
53.44c
Apr 25
Elkhorn Co-ed Freshmen/Sophomore Invite
High Jump
5' 8
May 7
Walworth County Invitational
Triple Jump
33' 8
PR
May 7
Walworth County Invitational
Sam McCarthy
- 12th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
16.18
PR
May 20
WIAA D2 Regional - Clinton
300m Hurdles - 36"
41.34
PR
May 20
WIAA D2 Regional - Clinton
Nathan Nguyen
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
25.24c
May 7
Walworth County Invitational
400 Meters
53.84
May 20
WIAA D2 Regional - Clinton
Long Jump
16' 5.75
PR
Apr 20
Don Albright Invite
Triple Jump
36' 0
May 7
Walworth County Invitational
Brett Nowatske
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
57.04c
May 7
Walworth County Invitational
800 Meters
2:09.04
May 20
WIAA D2 Regional - Clinton
Owen Nyffeler
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
11.94c
PR
May 7
Walworth County Invitational
High Jump
6' 2
PR
Apr 19
Mcfarland Invite
Pole Vault
12' 6
May 7
Walworth County Invitational
Frank Pelltier
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
43' 10
PR
May 20
WIAA D2 Regional - Clinton
Noah Scheer
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
54.54
May 20
WIAA D2 Regional - Clinton
800 Meters
2:08.0h
May 11
Rock Valley Conference
Casey Shepard
- 10th Grade
3200 Meters
11:02.18
PR
Apr 26
East Troy Invite
Joey Stephan
- 12th Grade
300m Hurdles - 36"
42.66
PR
May 23
WIAA D2 Sectional - Whitewater
Andy Strey
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
59.54c
PR
Apr 25
Elkhorn Co-ed Freshmen/Sophomore Invite
Pole Vault
9' 0
PR
May 7
Walworth County Invitational
Charlie Ward
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
6:12.0h
May 7
Walworth County Invitational
Jacob Wendt
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
30.04c
PR
Apr 20
Don Albright Invite
Discus - 1.6kg
111' 11
May 11
Rock Valley Conference
Alex Woda
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:22.8h
PR
May 7
Walworth County Invitational
1600 Meters
5:49.0h
May 7
Walworth County Invitational
Jon Woods
- 11th Grade
3200 Meters
12:48.3h
PR
Apr 20
Don Albright Invite
Cody Zaeske
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
11.48
PR
Apr 19
Mcfarland Invite
200 Meters
23.14c
May 3
Beloit Daily News Invite
400 Meters
52.74c
May 11
Rock Valley Conference
Long Jump
22' 5.5
May 20
WIAA D2 Regional - Clinton
Triple Jump
44' 8.75
May 23
WIAA D2 Sectional - Whitewater
Zach Zewiske
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
12.74
Apr 19
Mcfarland Invite
Long Jump
17' 11.5
Apr 19
Mcfarland Invite
Triple Jump
35' 6.5
Apr 19
Mcfarland Invite
Womens
Carly Atchison
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:01.44c
PR
May 11
Rock Valley Conference
1600 Meters
5:26.93
PR
Apr 19
Mcfarland Invite
Rachel Atchison
- 12th Grade
200 Meters
28.34c
PR
May 7
Walworth County Invitational
400 Meters
1:00.94c
PR
May 11
Rock Valley Conference
800 Meters
2:14.33
PR
Jun 1
WIAA Division 2 State Championship
1600 Meters
5:39.0h
PR
May 7
Walworth County Invitational
Bailey Balcerowski
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:07.64c
PR
May 7
Walworth County Invitational
Brooke Bartlett
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:33.20
PR
Apr 26
East Troy Invite
ME Dodge
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.94c
PR
May 7
Walworth County Invitational
200 Meters
27.60
PR
May 20
WIAA D2 Regional - Clinton
Shot Put - 4kg
28' 4
Apr 19
Mcfarland Invite
Discus - 1kg
144' 11
PR
May 3
Beloit Daily News Invite
High Jump
4' 8
PR
Apr 19
Mcfarland Invite
Taylor Francois
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
16.04c
PR
Apr 25
Elkhorn Co-ed Freshmen/Sophomore Invite
High Jump
4' 0
PR
Apr 20
Don Albright Invite
Long Jump
10' 9
PR
Apr 25
Elkhorn Co-ed Freshmen/Sophomore Invite
Madelyn Goedland
- 12th Grade
Pole Vault
8' 0
PR
May 3
Beloit Daily News Invite
Lauren Hill
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
15.24c
PR
Apr 25
Elkhorn Co-ed Freshmen/Sophomore Invite
200 Meters
32.64c
PR
Apr 25
Elkhorn Co-ed Freshmen/Sophomore Invite
Triple Jump
27' 7
PR
May 7
Walworth County Invitational
Katie Hodges
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
1:04.84c
May 3
Beloit Daily News Invite
800 Meters
2:26.04
PR
May 20
WIAA D2 Regional - Clinton
Brittney Jackhst
- 11th Grade
Long Jump
13' 7.75
PR
Apr 20
Don Albright Invite
Triple Jump
35' 1.5
PR
Apr 26
East Troy Invite
Emily Leising
- 11th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
16.60
PR
May 20
WIAA D2 Regional - Clinton
300m Hurdles - 30"
46.97
PR
May 23
WIAA D2 Sectional - Whitewater
Emma Mischker
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
1:30.14c
PR
Apr 25
Elkhorn Co-ed Freshmen/Sophomore Invite
Gabby Mitchell
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
14.23
PR
May 20
WIAA D2 Regional - Clinton
200 Meters
30.64c
PR
Apr 25
Elkhorn Co-ed Freshmen/Sophomore Invite
Frankie Morris
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
12.73
PR
Apr 26
East Troy Invite
200 Meters
26.42
PR
Apr 26
East Troy Invite
400 Meters
57.68
PR
Jun 1
WIAA Division 2 State Championship
800 Meters
2:27.8h
PR
May 3
Beloit Daily News Invite
Shot Put - 4kg
34' 11
PR
May 7
Walworth County Invitational
Amanda Mudlaff
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
32.04c
PR
Apr 25
Elkhorn Co-ed Freshmen/Sophomore Invite
Shot Put - 4kg
22' 3.5
PR
May 7
Walworth County Invitational
Pole Vault
8' 0
Apr 25
Elkhorn Co-ed Freshmen/Sophomore Invite
Alicia Oleson
- 12th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
16.26
PR
May 23
WIAA D2 Sectional - Whitewater
300m Hurdles - 30"
47.36
PR
May 23
WIAA D2 Sectional - Whitewater
Triple Jump
33' 1.5
May 11
Rock Valley Conference
Andrea Olsen
- 12th Grade
200 Meters
28.74c
PR
May 3
Beloit Daily News Invite
400 Meters
1:04.44c
PR
May 7
Walworth County Invitational
Pole Vault
9' 0
May 20
WIAA D2 Regional - Clinton
Mykie Olsen
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
31.84c
PR
Apr 20
Don Albright Invite
Pole Vault
8' 0
Apr 20
Don Albright Invite
Erin Parr
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:38.6h
May 7
Walworth County Invitational
1600 Meters
5:57.84
May 20
WIAA D2 Regional - Clinton
3200 Meters
12:36.03
PR
May 23
WIAA D2 Sectional - Whitewater
Discus - 1kg
59' 6
PR
May 7
Walworth County Invitational
Shannan Pogreba
- 9th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
17.34c
PR
May 7
Walworth County Invitational
300m Hurdles - 30"
53.24c
PR
May 7
Walworth County Invitational
Shannon Pogreba
- 9th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
17.51
PR
May 20
WIAA D2 Regional - Clinton
300m Hurdles - 30"
52.63
PR
Apr 26
East Troy Invite
Bryzena Santos
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
32.64c
May 7
Walworth County Invitational
High Jump
4' 10
May 7
Walworth County Invitational
Long Jump
17' 10.25
May 11
Rock Valley Conference
Triple Jump
35' 2.5
May 20
WIAA D2 Regional - Clinton
Katrina Santos
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
28.84c
PR
May 3
Beloit Daily News Invite
400 Meters
1:07.60
Apr 19
Mcfarland Invite
High Jump
5' 0
May 7
Walworth County Invitational
Long Jump
17' 6.5
PR
May 20
WIAA D2 Regional - Clinton
Triple Jump
35' 10
May 23
WIAA D2 Sectional - Whitewater
Sydney Scadden
- 10th Grade
300m Hurdles - 30"
51.34
May 20
WIAA D2 Regional - Clinton
Alee Schahczinski
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
13.10
Apr 19
Mcfarland Invite
Long Jump
15' 0.25
May 20
WIAA D2 Regional - Clinton
Alyssa Scuric
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
26' 1
May 7
Walworth County Invitational
Discus - 1kg
73' 4
PR
May 7
Walworth County Invitational
Sarah Vivian
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:55.3h
Apr 25
Elkhorn Co-ed Freshmen/Sophomore Invite
3200 Meters
13:18.8h
PR
Apr 20
Don Albright Invite
Maddy Vogel
- 9th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
19.44c
PR
Apr 25
Elkhorn Co-ed Freshmen/Sophomore Invite
300m Hurdles - 30"
58.14c
PR
Apr 20
Don Albright Invite
Long Jump
12' 4
PR
Apr 25
Elkhorn Co-ed Freshmen/Sophomore Invite
Emily Ward
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:27.94
PR
May 20
WIAA D2 Regional - Clinton
Megan Weigold
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:21.84c
PR
Apr 25
Elkhorn Co-ed Freshmen/Sophomore Invite
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.