Season:
2019 Indoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2009
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Korbyn Bauman
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
30' 1
PR
Mar 19
Lakeland Coed invite
Owen Baumann
- 9th Grade
55m Hurdles - 39"
9.44c
PR
Mar 26
Boy's Bluejay Invite
Giantonio Brazzola
- 12th Grade
3200 Meters
12:21.47
PR
Apr 5
Wausau West Boys Warrior Indoor
Josh Brewster
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:22.8h
PR
Mar 26
Boy's Bluejay Invite
1600 Meters
5:12.3h
PR
Mar 26
Boy's Bluejay Invite
Kyle Brewster
- 10th Grade
50 Meter Dash
6.34c
PR
Mar 26
Boy's Bluejay Invite
55 Meter Dash
6.97
PR
Apr 5
Wausau West Boys Warrior Indoor
200 Meters
25.54c
PR
Mar 26
Boy's Bluejay Invite
Long Jump
19' 9.75
PR
Mar 19
Lakeland Coed invite
Karson Butt
- 12th Grade
50m Hurdles - 39"
8.04c
PR
Mar 26
Boy's Bluejay Invite
55m Hurdles - 39"
8.14c
PR
Mar 26
Boy's Bluejay Invite
200m Hurdles - 36"
28.34
PR
Apr 5
Wausau West Boys Warrior Indoor
Triple Jump
41' 4
Mar 26
Boy's Bluejay Invite
Mattison Butt
- 9th Grade
55 Meter Dash
7.99
PR
Mar 19
Lakeland Coed invite
Long Jump
16' 10
Apr 5
Wausau West Boys Warrior Indoor
Triple Jump
35' 1
Mar 26
Boy's Bluejay Invite
Austin Dahlke
- 10th Grade
50 Meter Dash
6.44c
PR
Mar 26
Boy's Bluejay Invite
Pole Vault
10' 0
PR
Mar 26
Boy's Bluejay Invite
Nate Drabek
- 10th Grade
50m Hurdles - 39"
8.34c
PR
Mar 26
Boy's Bluejay Invite
55m Hurdles - 39"
8.24c
PR
Mar 26
Boy's Bluejay Invite
200m Hurdles - 36"
32.76
Apr 5
Wausau West Boys Warrior Indoor
Jake Federwitz
- 11th Grade
55 Meter Dash
7.33
PR
Apr 5
Wausau West Boys Warrior Indoor
200 Meters
26.98
PR
Apr 5
Wausau West Boys Warrior Indoor
Long Jump
17' 9
PR
Apr 5
Wausau West Boys Warrior Indoor
Blake Furger
- 11th Grade
Pole Vault
9' 6
Mar 26
Boy's Bluejay Invite
Drew Guden
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
58.44c
PR
Mar 26
Boy's Bluejay Invite
Long Jump
17' 10
PR
Mar 19
Lakeland Coed invite
Ty Guden
- 12th Grade
Pole Vault
10' 6
PR
Mar 26
Boy's Bluejay Invite
Kaleb Hafferman
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
57.93
PR
Apr 5
Wausau West Boys Warrior Indoor
Long Jump
16' 5.25
PR
Mar 19
Lakeland Coed invite
Triple Jump
36' 0.5
Apr 5
Wausau West Boys Warrior Indoor
Adam Hannemann
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
32' 0
PR
Mar 19
Lakeland Coed invite
Ethan Heil
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
42' 3
PR
Apr 5
Wausau West Boys Warrior Indoor
Caden Higgins
- 11th Grade
50 Meter Dash
6.84c
PR
Mar 26
Boy's Bluejay Invite
55 Meter Dash
7.33
PR
Apr 5
Wausau West Boys Warrior Indoor
Long Jump
16' 2.75
PR
Mar 19
Lakeland Coed invite
Matt Hoyt
- 12th Grade
200 Meters
28.44c
PR
Mar 26
Boy's Bluejay Invite
Shot Put - 12lb
38' 5
PR
Apr 5
Wausau West Boys Warrior Indoor
Kalvin Kingsley
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
6:04.0h
PR
Mar 26
Boy's Bluejay Invite
RJ Knetter
- 10th Grade
55 Meter Dash
8.06
PR
Mar 19
Lakeland Coed invite
Shot Put - 12lb
31' 11
PR
Mar 19
Lakeland Coed invite
Jace Kohel
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
31' 11.25
Mar 19
Lakeland Coed invite
Jakob Lipinski
- 12th Grade
High Jump
5' 6
PR
Mar 26
Boy's Bluejay Invite
Ryan McKibben
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
40' 5.75
PR
Mar 19
Lakeland Coed invite
Elliott Myszka
- 11th Grade
High Jump
5' 0
Mar 26
Boy's Bluejay Invite
Nathan Normington
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
1:27.11
Mar 19
Lakeland Coed invite
800 Meters
3:20.55
PR
Apr 5
Wausau West Boys Warrior Indoor
Mitchel Paul
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:44.1h
PR
Mar 26
Boy's Bluejay Invite
Cole Schilling
- 10th Grade
3200 Meters
12:45.57
PR
Apr 5
Wausau West Boys Warrior Indoor
Parker Schutte
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
29' 2.25
Mar 19
Lakeland Coed invite
Raife Smart
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:00.84c
PR
Mar 26
Boy's Bluejay Invite
Mason Stoudt
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
26.07
Apr 5
Wausau West Boys Warrior Indoor
Alex Thompson
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
5:53.0h
PR
Apr 5
Wausau West Boys Warrior Indoor
3200 Meters
12:55.6h
PR
Mar 26
Boy's Bluejay Invite
Ayden Weisenberger
- 9th Grade
55 Meter Dash
7.71
PR
Mar 19
Lakeland Coed invite
50m Hurdles - 39"
9.14c
PR
Mar 26
Boy's Bluejay Invite
200m Hurdles - 36"
31.70
PR
Apr 5
Wausau West Boys Warrior Indoor
High Jump
5' 2
PR
Mar 26
Boy's Bluejay Invite
Waylon Wirkus
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
37' 8
PR
Mar 26
Boy's Bluejay Invite
Womens
Rachel Brewster
- 10th Grade
40y Hurdles
7.35
PR
Mar 12
DC Everest Girls Indoor
50m Hurdles - 33"
9.44c
PR
Mar 28
Girl's Bluejay Invite
55m Hurdles - 33"
10.60
PR
Mar 19
Lakeland Coed invite
Kaitlyn Curtis
- 9th Grade
40 Yard Dash
7.78
PR
Mar 12
DC Everest Girls Indoor
55 Meter Dash
16.35
PR
Mar 19
Lakeland Coed invite
Long Jump
9' 8
PR
Apr 4
Wausau West Girls Warrior Indoor
Cecilia Defoe
- 9th Grade
40 Yard Dash
6.64
PR
Mar 12
DC Everest Girls Indoor
55 Meter Dash
9.18
PR
Apr 4
Wausau West Girls Warrior Indoor
200 Meters
35.34c
PR
Mar 28
Girl's Bluejay Invite
Long Jump
9' 6.75
PR
Mar 19
Lakeland Coed invite
Hallie Driscoll
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
16' 4
PR
Mar 19
Lakeland Coed invite
Marissa Ellenbecker
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:34.9h
Mar 28
Girl's Bluejay Invite
1600 Meters
5:34.6h
PR
Mar 28
Girl's Bluejay Invite
Madison Fons
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
30' 11.5
PR
Mar 12
DC Everest Girls Indoor
Katherine Gruna
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
20' 2
Mar 12
DC Everest Girls Indoor
Makenna Guden
- 10th Grade
55 Meter Dash
8.79
PR
Apr 4
Wausau West Girls Warrior Indoor
High Jump
4' 4
PR
Mar 19
Lakeland Coed invite
Long Jump
12' 11
PR
Mar 28
Girl's Bluejay Invite
Triple Jump
29' 3
PR
Apr 4
Wausau West Girls Warrior Indoor
Maria Hackel
- 9th Grade
55 Meter Dash
9.23
PR
Mar 19
Lakeland Coed invite
400 Meters
1:18.04c
PR
Mar 28
Girl's Bluejay Invite
Long Jump
13' 5
PR
Mar 28
Girl's Bluejay Invite
Triple Jump
29' 11
PR
Mar 28
Girl's Bluejay Invite
Teresa Hackel
- 11th Grade
40 Yard Dash
6.17
PR
Mar 12
DC Everest Girls Indoor
Shot Put - 4kg
29' 7
PR
Mar 12
DC Everest Girls Indoor
Pole Vault
7' 6
PR
Mar 12
DC Everest Girls Indoor
Madison Hasz
- 9th Grade
40 Yard Dash
6.13
PR
Mar 12
DC Everest Girls Indoor
50 Meter Dash
7.84c
PR
Mar 28
Girl's Bluejay Invite
55 Meter Dash
8.49
PR
Apr 4
Wausau West Girls Warrior Indoor
200 Meters
34.34c
PR
Mar 28
Girl's Bluejay Invite
Daria Hoesly
- 12th Grade
40y Hurdles
6.73
PR
Mar 12
DC Everest Girls Indoor
Malia Hoesly
- 9th Grade
55 Meter Dash
8.60
PR
Mar 19
Lakeland Coed invite
200 Meters
32.54c
Mar 28
Girl's Bluejay Invite
40y Hurdles
7.66
PR
Mar 12
DC Everest Girls Indoor
50m Hurdles - 33"
9.84c
Mar 28
Girl's Bluejay Invite
55m Hurdles - 33"
11.25
PR
Mar 19
Lakeland Coed invite
Bailey Imhoff
- 11th Grade
55 Meter Dash
7.83
PR
Mar 19
Lakeland Coed invite
Long Jump
15' 4
Mar 19
Lakeland Coed invite
Gabbi Keim
- 10th Grade
40y Hurdles
7.17
PR
Mar 12
DC Everest Girls Indoor
50m Hurdles - 33"
9.54c
PR
Mar 28
Girl's Bluejay Invite
55m Hurdles - 33"
10.53
PR
Apr 4
Wausau West Girls Warrior Indoor
Shot Put - 4kg
28' 6.25
PR
Mar 19
Lakeland Coed invite
Sophia Larson
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
29' 2
Mar 12
DC Everest Girls Indoor
Alli Lehman
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
30' 8
PR
Mar 12
DC Everest Girls Indoor
Danielle Lemanski
- 12th Grade
Pole Vault
8' 6
Mar 12
DC Everest Girls Indoor
Alessia Mangili
- 12th Grade
40 Yard Dash
7.08
PR
Mar 12
DC Everest Girls Indoor
55 Meter Dash
9.91
PR
Mar 19
Lakeland Coed invite
High Jump
4' 2
PR
Mar 19
Lakeland Coed invite
Ashton Mohr
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
31' 1
PR
Apr 4
Wausau West Girls Warrior Indoor
Deirdra Pilgrim
- 10th Grade
Pole Vault
7' 6
PR
Mar 12
DC Everest Girls Indoor
Desiree Rausch
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
26' 1.5
PR
Mar 12
DC Everest Girls Indoor
Jasmine Schnelle
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
1:19.13
PR
Apr 4
Wausau West Girls Warrior Indoor
Pole Vault
7' 6
PR
Mar 12
DC Everest Girls Indoor
McKenna Schraufnagel
- 11th Grade
50 Meter Dash
8.14c
PR
Mar 28
Girl's Bluejay Invite
Long Jump
12' 3.5
PR
Apr 4
Wausau West Girls Warrior Indoor
Triple Jump
28' 3
PR
Mar 28
Girl's Bluejay Invite
Danielle Schreiner
- 9th Grade
40 Yard Dash
6.59
PR
Mar 12
DC Everest Girls Indoor
55 Meter Dash
9.77
PR
Mar 19
Lakeland Coed invite
400 Meters
1:22.74c
PR
Mar 28
Girl's Bluejay Invite
Kiara Tanackovic
- 12th Grade
40 Yard Dash
6.87
PR
Mar 12
DC Everest Girls Indoor
400 Meters
1:24.98
PR
Apr 4
Wausau West Girls Warrior Indoor
Long Jump
11' 10
PR
Mar 19
Lakeland Coed invite
Olivia Urmanski
- 10th Grade
40 Yard Dash
6.33
PR
Mar 12
DC Everest Girls Indoor
50 Meter Dash
8.14c
PR
Mar 28
Girl's Bluejay Invite
55 Meter Dash
8.88
PR
Mar 19
Lakeland Coed invite
High Jump
4' 10
PR
Mar 19
Lakeland Coed invite
Triple Jump
27' 5
PR
Apr 4
Wausau West Girls Warrior Indoor
Betsy Webb
- 12th Grade
40 Yard Dash
9.84
PR
Mar 12
DC Everest Girls Indoor
55 Meter Dash
13.09
PR
Mar 19
Lakeland Coed invite
Long Jump
4' 9
Mar 19
Lakeland Coed invite
Jaidyn Wright
- 9th Grade
High Jump
4' 8
PR
Mar 19
Lakeland Coed invite
Pole Vault
7' 0
PR
Mar 19
Lakeland Coed invite
Long Jump
15' 11
PR
Mar 28
Girl's Bluejay Invite
Triple Jump
31' 9
PR
Mar 28
Girl's Bluejay Invite
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.