Season:
2024 Outdoor
Outdoor
2222
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2006
2005
2004
2003
2000
1999
1998
1997
1995
1994
1992
1991
1989
1986
1984
1982
1981
Indoor
2024
2023
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Sydney Anderson
Makaela Bandy
Addisyn Kerby
Quinn Bunch
-
10 Meter Fly
1:19.33
PR
Mar 28
South Invitational
Cooper Billingsley
- 11th Grade
Pole Vault
9' 0
PR
Mar 28
South Invitational
Zander Boyce
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:23.67
PR
Apr 20
Russ Parsons Invitational
1600 Meters
5:21.87
PR
Apr 5
St. Marys Invitational
3200 Meters
11:21.5h
PR
Apr 26
Erickson Invitational
Carson Brundige
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
11.81
PR
Apr 26
Erickson Invitational
200 Meters
23.79
PR
Apr 26
Erickson Invitational
400 Meters
55.48
PR
Mar 28
South Invitational
Long Jump
18' 4.25
PR
Apr 5
St. Marys Invitational
William Coiner
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:08.39
PR
Mar 28
South Invitational
1600 Meters
4:35.40
PR
Apr 26
Erickson Invitational
3200 Meters
9:55.29
PR
Apr 5
St. Marys Invitational
Frank Conner
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:02.85
PR
Apr 26
Erickson Invitational
1600 Meters
4:26.83
PR
Apr 20
Russ Parsons Invitational
3200 Meters
9:58.2h
PR
Apr 26
Erickson Invitational
Aiden Corbett
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
53' 0
PR
Apr 12
Ritchie Co.- WV Insurance Invitational
Louis Goodnow
- 12th Grade
Discus - 1.6kg
135' 1
PR
Apr 26
Erickson Invitational
Pole Vault
12' 0
PR
Apr 26
Erickson Invitational
Colton Hesson
- 12th Grade
200 Meters
26.40
Apr 12
Ritchie Co.- WV Insurance Invitational
Christian Hoosier
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
41' 4
PR
Mar 28
South Invitational
Discus - 1.6kg
133' 9
PR
Apr 26
Erickson Invitational
Julian Johnson
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:05.30
PR
Apr 20
Russ Parsons Invitational
1600 Meters
4:33.33
PR
Apr 26
Erickson Invitational
3200 Meters
9:53.31
PR
Apr 20
Russ Parsons Invitational
Lynken Joy
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
48' 4.5
PR
Apr 26
Erickson Invitational
Discus - 1.6kg
143' 1
PR
Apr 26
Erickson Invitational
Pole Vault
8' 0
PR
Apr 16
Fenton Relays
Jackson Kerr
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.44c
PR
Apr 26
Erickson Invitational
200 Meters
24.44c
PR
Apr 26
Erickson Invitational
400 Meters
58.48
PR
Apr 12
Ritchie Co.- WV Insurance Invitational
Long Jump
15' 7.5
PR
Apr 16
Fenton Relays
Brogan Law
- 11th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
15.90
PR
Apr 12
Ritchie Co.- WV Insurance Invitational
300m Hurdles - 36"
43.64
PR
Apr 5
St. Marys Invitational
Christian Lockhart
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
40' 11
PR
Apr 16
Fenton Relays
Blake Mitchell
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
28' 3
PR
Apr 16
Fenton Relays
Discus - 1.6kg
70' 5
PR
Apr 16
Fenton Relays
Carter Montgomery
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
12.76
PR
Mar 28
South Invitational
200 Meters
27.09
PR
Apr 5
St. Marys Invitational
400 Meters
59.34c
PR
Apr 26
Erickson Invitational
300m Hurdles - 36"
49.33
Apr 26
Erickson Invitational
Jett Nestor
- 12th Grade
Discus - 1.6kg
135' 11
PR
Apr 26
Erickson Invitational
Chase Pickering
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:17.46
PR
Apr 5
St. Marys Invitational
1600 Meters
4:53.01
PR
Apr 26
Erickson Invitational
3200 Meters
10:57.35
PR
Apr 5
St. Marys Invitational
Kyle Siers
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
25' 8
PR
Apr 16
Fenton Relays
Discus - 1.6kg
53' 11
PR
Apr 16
Fenton Relays
Will Sites
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
12.07
PR
Mar 23
Ryan Jobes Invitational
200 Meters
25.04c
Apr 26
Erickson Invitational
Long Jump
18' 7.5
Apr 20
Russ Parsons Invitational
Womens
Cooper Billingsley
Christian Hoosier
Carter Montgomery
Brogan Law
-
10 Meter Fly
1:12.63
PR
Mar 28
South Invitational
Sydney Anderson
- 11th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
17.73
Apr 26
Erickson Invitational
300m Hurdles - 30"
54.61
Apr 26
Erickson Invitational
Kadence Bandy
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
15.21
PR
Apr 20
Russ Parsons Invitational
200 Meters
31.39
PR
Apr 12
Ritchie Co.- WV Insurance Invitational
400 Meters
1:10.34c
PR
Apr 26
Erickson Invitational
Makaela Bandy
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
14.89
PR
Mar 23
Ryan Jobes Invitational
400 Meters
1:09.13
PR
Mar 28
South Invitational
100m Hurdles - 33"
19.86
PR
Apr 5
St. Marys Invitational
300m Hurdles - 30"
55.65
PR
Apr 26
Erickson Invitational
Cate Berdine
- 10th Grade
Pole Vault
8' 6
PR
Apr 26
Erickson Invitational
Grace Boone
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
14.59
Mar 23
Ryan Jobes Invitational
200 Meters
30.01
PR
Apr 20
Russ Parsons Invitational
400 Meters
1:14.90
PR
Apr 12
Ritchie Co.- WV Insurance Invitational
Pole Vault
8' 6
Apr 5
St. Marys Invitational
Bella Bryant
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:52.00
PR
Mar 23
Ryan Jobes Invitational
1600 Meters
6:21.37
PR
Apr 12
Ritchie Co.- WV Insurance Invitational
Quinn Bunch
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
32.71
PR
Apr 12
Ritchie Co.- WV Insurance Invitational
400 Meters
1:16.45
PR
Mar 28
South Invitational
Luci Collins
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
14.86
PR
Mar 23
Ryan Jobes Invitational
200 Meters
30.86
PR
Apr 20
Russ Parsons Invitational
400 Meters
1:08.84
PR
Apr 20
Russ Parsons Invitational
High Jump
4' 2
PR
Apr 16
Fenton Relays
Reagan Corbett
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
36' 11
PR
Mar 28
South Invitational
Discus - 1kg
117' 11
Apr 12
Ritchie Co.- WV Insurance Invitational
Kate Florence
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:53.58
PR
Apr 20
Russ Parsons Invitational
1600 Meters
6:15.07
PR
Apr 26
Erickson Invitational
3200 Meters
13:25.20
PR
Apr 20
Russ Parsons Invitational
Sylvia Harris
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:57.66
PR
Apr 20
Russ Parsons Invitational
1600 Meters
6:31.03
PR
Mar 23
Ryan Jobes Invitational
3200 Meters
13:16.62
PR
Apr 20
Russ Parsons Invitational
Kyndra Johnson
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
37' 5
PR
Apr 20
Russ Parsons Invitational
Discus - 1kg
94' 8
PR
Mar 28
South Invitational
Addisyn Kerby
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
14.43
Apr 5
St. Marys Invitational
200 Meters
30.82
Mar 23
Ryan Jobes Invitational
100m Hurdles - 33"
18.56
PR
Apr 20
Russ Parsons Invitational
300m Hurdles - 30"
53.59
PR
Apr 5
St. Marys Invitational
Long Jump
14' 6
PR
Mar 23
Ryan Jobes Invitational
Bridget Kirby
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:43.28
PR
Apr 5
St. Marys Invitational
1600 Meters
6:07.08
PR
Apr 20
Russ Parsons Invitational
Audrey Lefebure
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.67
PR
Apr 20
Russ Parsons Invitational
200 Meters
29.03
PR
Apr 5
St. Marys Invitational
Long Jump
14' 7.5
PR
Apr 5
St. Marys Invitational
Remy Lefebure
- 11th Grade
Pole Vault
8' 0
PR
Apr 16
Fenton Relays
Ava Lightfritz
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:28.63
Apr 20
Russ Parsons Invitational
1600 Meters
5:36.31
Apr 26
Erickson Invitational
Morgan Nestor
- 9th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
20.71
PR
Apr 20
Russ Parsons Invitational
300m Hurdles - 30"
1:01.84
PR
Apr 5
St. Marys Invitational
Corell Reck
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
13.99
PR
Apr 26
Erickson Invitational
200 Meters
29.84c
PR
Apr 26
Erickson Invitational
High Jump
4' 5
PR
Apr 5
St. Marys Invitational
Long Jump
14' 1.75
PR
Apr 5
St. Marys Invitational
Addison Richardson
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
14.44c
PR
Apr 26
Erickson Invitational
200 Meters
29.74c
PR
Apr 26
Erickson Invitational
400 Meters
1:12.11
PR
Apr 12
Ritchie Co.- WV Insurance Invitational
Alyssa Sauro
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:18.76
Apr 5
St. Marys Invitational
1600 Meters
4:49.72
PR
Apr 26
Erickson Invitational
3200 Meters
10:16.44
PR
Apr 20
Russ Parsons Invitational
Cassie Sites
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:30.31
PR
Apr 26
Erickson Invitational
1600 Meters
5:34.46
PR
Apr 26
Erickson Invitational
3200 Meters
11:47.71
PR
Apr 20
Russ Parsons Invitational
Shelby Smith
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
12.89
Mar 28
South Invitational
200 Meters
26.43
Apr 20
Russ Parsons Invitational
400 Meters
58.51
Apr 20
Russ Parsons Invitational
800 Meters
2:40.78
PR
Apr 12
Ritchie Co.- WV Insurance Invitational
Alexis Wynn
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:37.45
PR
Apr 20
Russ Parsons Invitational
3200 Meters
12:23.83
PR
Mar 28
South Invitational
Izabel (Izzy) Zide
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
29.93
Mar 23
Ryan Jobes Invitational
Pole Vault
8' 6
Mar 23
Ryan Jobes Invitational
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.