Season:
2006 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1995
1994
1978
1976
Indoor
2024
2017
2016
2015
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Jon Hayse
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
45' 2
PR
Mar 21
Lake Roosevelt Invite
Discus - 1.6kg
111' 2
PR
Mar 21
Lake Roosevelt Invite
Cody Heindselman
- 12th Grade
200 Meters
27.54c
PR
Mar 21
Lake Roosevelt Invite
400 Meters
1:02.94c
PR
Apr 21
Tonasket Invitational
Long Jump
15' 9
PR
Mar 25
Oroville Invitational
Triple Jump
32' 10
PR
Apr 21
Tonasket Invitational
Kylee Maclean
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.04c
May 2
Bridgeport Invitational
200 Meters
24.44c
May 2
Bridgeport Invitational
Cutter Rains
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
39' 10
PR
May 2
Bridgeport Invitational
Javelin - 800g
120' 9
PR
Apr 21
Tonasket Invitational
Tony Ronquillo
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
31.04c
PR
Apr 21
Tonasket Invitational
Shot Put - 12lb
30' 2
Mar 21
Lake Roosevelt Invite
Discus - 1.6kg
75' 4
Apr 21
Tonasket Invitational
Tyler Thompson
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
11.94c
PR
May 2
Bridgeport Invitational
200 Meters
24.64c
PR
May 2
Bridgeport Invitational
Javelin - 800g
132' 0
PR
May 12
Caribou Trail League Meet
Long Jump
18' 4
PR
Mar 25
Oroville Invitational
Tanner Way
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
43' 1
May 2
Bridgeport Invitational
Discus - 1.6kg
99' 6
Mar 25
Oroville Invitational
Ross Wood
- 10th Grade
Long Jump
18' 10
Apr 21
Tonasket Invitational
Triple Jump
37' 11
PR
May 12
Caribou Trail League Meet
Michael Yusi
- 11th Grade
High Jump
5' 8
Apr 11
Brewster Co-Ed Relays
Long Jump
17' 3
Apr 21
Tonasket Invitational
Triple Jump
37' 1
May 12
Caribou Trail League Meet
Womens
Kelly Downey
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
26.94c
PR
May 5
Liberty Bell Invitational
400 Meters
1:00.84c
PR
May 5
Liberty Bell Invitational
800 Meters
2:30.5h
Mar 25
Oroville Invitational
1600 Meters
5:27.0h
PR
Apr 29
ConAgra Invite
Nadine Downey
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
29.34c
May 5
Liberty Bell Invitational
400 Meters
1:07.54c
PR
May 2
Bridgeport Invitational
800 Meters
2:35.0h
May 12
Caribou Trail League Meet
1600 Meters
6:15.0h
PR
Apr 21
Tonasket Invitational
3200 Meters
12:16.5h
PR
May 2
Bridgeport Invitational
Katie Duncan
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
32.64c
PR
Mar 21
Lake Roosevelt Invite
400 Meters
1:11.44c
Mar 25
Oroville Invitational
Rachel Giovacchini
- 10th Grade
Long Jump
14' 1
PR
May 12
Caribou Trail League Meet
Triple Jump
30' 4.5
PR
May 12
Caribou Trail League Meet
Kara Hoehn
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
36' 7
PR
May 5
Liberty Bell Invitational
Discus - 1kg
82' 6
PR
Mar 21
Lake Roosevelt Invite
Lois Mintzer
- 10th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
20.04c
Mar 25
Oroville Invitational
300m Hurdles - 30"
1:02.14c
Mar 25
Oroville Invitational
Long Jump
12' 4
Mar 25
Oroville Invitational
Triple Jump
29' 4
May 12
Caribou Trail League Meet
Esmeralda Mosqueda
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
34' 6
PR
May 5
Liberty Bell Invitational
Discus - 1kg
102' 0
PR
Apr 29
ConAgra Invite
Javelin - 600g
114' 0
PR
Apr 29
ConAgra Invite
Kaylee Ray
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:13.14c
PR
Mar 25
Oroville Invitational
3200 Meters
16:45.0h
Apr 21
Tonasket Invitational
300m Hurdles - 30"
1:02.14c
Mar 25
Oroville Invitational
Shot Put - 4kg
25' 3
Mar 21
Lake Roosevelt Invite
High Jump
4' 2
Mar 21
Lake Roosevelt Invite
Mindy Widell
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
15.04c
May 2
Bridgeport Invitational
100m Hurdles - 33"
23.74c
PR
Mar 25
Oroville Invitational
High Jump
4' 2
Mar 25
Oroville Invitational
Long Jump
14' 3
May 12
Caribou Trail League Meet
Triple Jump
11' 9
PR
Mar 21
Lake Roosevelt Invite
Jessica Wright
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
13.50
PR
Apr 1
Ray Cross Invitational
100m Hurdles - 33"
16.25
PR
Apr 29
ConAgra Invite
Long Jump
15' 8
PR
Apr 21
Tonasket Invitational
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.