Season:
2024 Outdoor
Outdoor
2222
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
Indoor
2020
2019
2018
2016
2015
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
DeAndre Bennett
- 10th Grade
3200 Meters
14:27.98
PR
May 3
Dan Simeck Invitational
Tyrez Bush
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
1:08.11
PR
May 7
CSC Make Up Meet East and West
Sincer Butler
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
6:24.06
PR
May 7
CSC Make Up Meet East and West
Keith Curd
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
34' 11
PR
May 7
CSC Make Up Meet East and West
Deaire Davis
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
1:03.39
PR
May 7
CSC Make Up Meet East and West
Ethan Davis
- 10th Grade
Discus - 1.6kg
81' 9
PR
May 1
CSC East Meet 3
Aaron Faulkner
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
6:55.38
PR
May 1
CSC East Meet 3
Donte Fenderon
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
11.09
(2.6)
PR
Apr 26
3rd Annual Friday Night Lights
200 Meters
25.37
PR
Apr 24
CSC East Meet 2
Lebron Hedwood
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
55.36
PR
May 1
CSC East Meet 3
Tyjuan Henderson
- 10th Grade
3200 Meters
14:04.09
PR
May 3
Dan Simeck Invitational
Demarco Hicks
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:28.08
PR
May 3
Dan Simeck Invitational
1600 Meters
5:53.14
PR
May 7
CSC Make Up Meet East and West
Marcus Hicks
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
3:01.31
PR
May 1
CSC East Meet 3
Demarion Johnson
- 11th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
16.45
PR
May 3
Dan Simeck Invitational
300m Hurdles - 36"
44.05
PR
May 7
CSC Make Up Meet East and West
Long Jump
19' 9
PR
May 7
CSC Make Up Meet East and West
Myron Mayberry
- 11th Grade
High Jump
6' 0
PR
May 7
CSC Make Up Meet East and West
Caleb Moore
- 11th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
15.31
PR
May 3
Dan Simeck Invitational
300m Hurdles - 36"
42.93
PR
May 1
CSC East Meet 3
Jacob Moore
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
11.44
PR
May 1
CSC East Meet 3
200 Meters
23.55
PR
May 3
Dan Simeck Invitational
Noah Moore
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
11.36
Apr 24
CSC East Meet 2
200 Meters
23.44
May 3
Dan Simeck Invitational
Veon Moore
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
56.32
Apr 26
3rd Annual Friday Night Lights
High Jump
5' 9
PR
May 1
CSC East Meet 3
Long Jump
19' 4.5
May 1
CSC East Meet 3
Mar'Qwon Northern
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
31' 9
PR
May 1
CSC East Meet 3
Donte Oliver
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
37' 7
PR
May 1
CSC East Meet 3
Long Jump
16' 0.75
PR
May 7
CSC Make Up Meet East and West
Tayden Redding
- 10th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
15.53
PR
May 3
Dan Simeck Invitational
300m Hurdles - 36"
42.44
PR
May 1
CSC East Meet 3
High Jump
6' 8
PR
May 1
CSC East Meet 3
Long Jump
19' 6
PR
May 7
CSC Make Up Meet East and West
Jayden Rios
- 9th Grade
3200 Meters
16:13.37
PR
May 1
CSC East Meet 3
Allen Scott
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
31' 1.5
PR
Apr 19
35th Annual Whitmore Lake Invitational
Jeremiah Sharpe
- 12th Grade
Discus - 1.6kg
108' 4
PR
Apr 24
CSC East Meet 2
Ethan Shaw
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
6:12.33
PR
May 1
CSC East Meet 3
Vonzell Simmons
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:17.86
PR
May 1
CSC East Meet 3
Amare Smiley
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
5:51.69
PR
Apr 26
3rd Annual Friday Night Lights
Ricky Smith
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
37' 4
PR
Apr 26
3rd Annual Friday Night Lights
Discus - 1.6kg
94' 1
PR
Apr 24
CSC East Meet 2
Tristian Turner
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:50.78
May 7
CSC Make Up Meet East and West
Kamarre Ward
- 12th Grade
200 Meters
23.86
PR
May 1
CSC East Meet 3
Marvin Wells
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
33' 9
PR
Apr 24
CSC East Meet 2
Discus - 1.6kg
104' 5
PR
May 7
CSC Make Up Meet East and West
Rayquan Wise
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
26.80
PR
May 7
CSC Make Up Meet East and West
400 Meters
58.26
PR
May 1
CSC East Meet 3
DaJuan Woodley
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
54.12
PR
May 1
CSC East Meet 3
Da'Juan Woodley
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
54.30
PR
May 3
Dan Simeck Invitational
800 Meters
2:28.70
Apr 19
35th Annual Whitmore Lake Invitational
300m Hurdles - 36"
48.22
PR
May 7
CSC Make Up Meet East and West
DeAndre Woodley
- 10th Grade
3200 Meters
18:11.05
PR
May 1
CSC East Meet 3
Womens
Chinelo Azugwu
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
13.65
(1.5)
PR
Apr 26
3rd Annual Friday Night Lights
Nonye Azugwu
- 12th Grade
300m Hurdles - 30"
1:02.10
PR
May 7
CSC Make Up Meet East and West
High Jump
4' 6
Apr 19
35th Annual Whitmore Lake Invitational
Timira Brown
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
1:18.95
PR
May 3
Dan Simeck Invitational
Denai Childs
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
13.11
PR
May 1
CSC East Meet 3
Madison Cox
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
22' 3
PR
May 1
CSC East Meet 3
Discus - 1kg
57' 2
PR
Apr 24
CSC East Meet 2
Bethany Dean
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
31' 3
PR
May 1
CSC East Meet 3
Discus - 1kg
61' 3
PR
May 7
CSC Make Up Meet East and West
Kamari Eskin
- 9th Grade
High Jump
4' 0
PR
May 1
CSC East Meet 3
Long Jump
12' 5.5
PR
May 1
CSC East Meet 3
SahMya Ford
- 12th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
19.23
PR
May 3
Dan Simeck Invitational
300m Hurdles - 30"
56.39
PR
May 3
Dan Simeck Invitational
Jayda Goodwin-Parker
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
1:17.13
PR
May 1
CSC East Meet 3
Long Jump
10' 7
PR
Apr 26
3rd Annual Friday Night Lights
Katreesa Greenlee
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
15.40
May 1
CSC East Meet 3
200 Meters
30.30
(.7)
Apr 26
3rd Annual Friday Night Lights
Long Jump
14' 0
Apr 19
35th Annual Whitmore Lake Invitational
Jazlyn Hemphill
- 11th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
21.66
PR
Apr 24
CSC East Meet 2
300m Hurdles - 30"
1:04.55
PR
Apr 19
35th Annual Whitmore Lake Invitational
London Holston
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
21' 4.5
PR
Apr 19
35th Annual Whitmore Lake Invitational
Discus - 1kg
48' 0
PR
May 3
Dan Simeck Invitational
Kamare Jonshon
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
36.10
PR
Apr 24
CSC East Meet 2
Victoria Love-Marshall
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
29.12
May 3
Dan Simeck Invitational
Leila Murray
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
3:40.45
PR
Apr 19
35th Annual Whitmore Lake Invitational
1600 Meters
8:38.10
PR
Apr 24
CSC East Meet 2
Erin Norfleet
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
3:21.51
PR
May 7
CSC Make Up Meet East and West
Aalaiyah Palmer
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
28.19
PR
May 7
CSC Make Up Meet East and West
400 Meters
1:10.33
PR
May 1
CSC East Meet 3
Leahna Rankin-Smith
- 9th Grade
Long Jump
12' 0.75
PR
May 7
CSC Make Up Meet East and West
Marcasia Robinson
- 9th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
21.31
PR
May 7
CSC Make Up Meet East and West
Mariah Smiley
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
1:21.06
Apr 19
35th Annual Whitmore Lake Invitational
Aniya Smith
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
3:41.41
May 3
Dan Simeck Invitational
1600 Meters
8:35.16
May 3
Dan Simeck Invitational
Honesty Thompson
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
26' 1
PR
May 1
CSC East Meet 3
Discus - 1kg
58' 2
PR
May 1
CSC East Meet 3
Naveah Willis
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
1:10.72
Apr 19
35th Annual Whitmore Lake Invitational
Niara Young
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
14.70
PR
Apr 24
CSC East Meet 2
200 Meters
31.67
PR
May 7
CSC Make Up Meet East and West
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.