Season:
2016 Outdoor
Outdoor
2222
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
Indoor
2020
2019
2018
2016
2015
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Dasean Adams
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:46.87
Apr 13
CSC League Meet #1
1600 Meters
5:58.01
PR
Apr 30
Crestwood Charger Invite
Tracheon Adams
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.04c
Apr 15
South Lake Twilight Invitational
200 Meters
26.08
Apr 20
CSC League Meet #2
Dequan Anderson
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
12.04c
Apr 27
CSC League Meet #3
200 Meters
27.85
Apr 13
CSC League Meet #1
Jaylan Branch
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.07
PR
Apr 23
Whitmore Lake HS Invite
200 Meters
25.14c
Apr 15
South Lake Twilight Invitational
400 Meters
57.79
Apr 13
CSC League Meet #1
800 Meters
2:17.87
Apr 23
Whitmore Lake HS Invite
1600 Meters
5:39.05
PR
Apr 20
CSC League Meet #2
High Jump
5' 10
Apr 20
CSC League Meet #2
Long Jump
20' 4.5
(2.0)
Jun 4
MHSAA LP D3 State Championships
Javeontae Brown
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.39
PR
Apr 13
CSC League Meet #1
200 Meters
27.44c
PR
Apr 15
South Lake Twilight Invitational
Shot Put - 12lb
31' 2
PR
Apr 13
CSC League Meet #1
Jimeire Cannon
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:00.88
PR
Apr 13
CSC League Meet #1
800 Meters
2:24.84
PR
Apr 23
Whitmore Lake HS Invite
High Jump
5' 0
PR
Apr 15
South Lake Twilight Invitational
Jordan Davis
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
43' 5
May 20
MHSAA LP Regional 24-3 @ New Haven
Discus - 1.6kg
97' 10.75
Apr 27
CSC League Meet #3
Daveon Dickerson
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
29' 4.75
Apr 27
CSC League Meet #3
Discus - 1.6kg
70' 6
Apr 23
Whitmore Lake HS Invite
Roderick Fletcher
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
11.64c
PR
Apr 27
CSC League Meet #3
200 Meters
24.15
May 20
MHSAA LP Regional 24-3 @ New Haven
400 Meters
57.92
PR
Apr 20
CSC League Meet #2
110m Hurdles - 39"
19.34
Apr 13
CSC League Meet #1
300m Hurdles - 36"
47.03
PR
May 7
CSC League Championship
Long Jump
18' 2
PR
Apr 20
CSC League Meet #2
Jatodd Haithcox
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
59.62
PR
Apr 23
Whitmore Lake HS Invite
800 Meters
2:34.26
Apr 13
CSC League Meet #1
1600 Meters
5:32.71
PR
Apr 23
Whitmore Lake HS Invite
3200 Meters
12:33.10
PR
Apr 23
Whitmore Lake HS Invite
Tracy Hubbard
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
5:26.48
Apr 23
Whitmore Lake HS Invite
110m Hurdles - 39"
18.34c
Apr 27
CSC League Meet #3
300m Hurdles - 36"
45.31
Apr 23
Whitmore Lake HS Invite
Long Jump
17' 11
Apr 13
CSC League Meet #1
K'von Hughes
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
5:10.75
May 20
MHSAA LP Regional 24-3 @ New Haven
3200 Meters
11:08.15
PR
Apr 30
Crestwood Charger Invite
Shawn Jackson
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
11.37
PR
May 7
CSC League Championship
200 Meters
23.22
PR
May 7
CSC League Championship
300m Hurdles - 36"
44.84c
PR
Apr 27
CSC League Meet #3
Tanell McCalebb
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
11.70
May 7
CSC League Championship
200 Meters
24.35
Apr 23
Whitmore Lake HS Invite
Reginald Muse
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
25.16
PR
Apr 23
Whitmore Lake HS Invite
400 Meters
54.33
May 7
CSC League Championship
110m Hurdles - 39"
19.14c
PR
Apr 27
CSC League Meet #3
300m Hurdles - 36"
49.14c
PR
Apr 15
South Lake Twilight Invitational
Reginald Nobles
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
12.77
Apr 20
CSC League Meet #2
200 Meters
25.35
Apr 23
Whitmore Lake HS Invite
300m Hurdles - 36"
52.08
PR
Apr 20
CSC League Meet #2
Shot Put - 12lb
31' 4
PR
Apr 30
Crestwood Charger Invite
High Jump
5' 6
May 20
MHSAA LP Regional 24-3 @ New Haven
Long Jump
15' 0
Apr 13
CSC League Meet #1
Antonio Simley
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
38' 9.5
May 7
CSC League Championship
Discus - 1.6kg
79' 2
May 7
CSC League Championship
Andrew Thomas
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
3:05.87
Apr 13
CSC League Meet #1
1600 Meters
6:18.9h
PR
Apr 15
South Lake Twilight Invitational
3200 Meters
15:06.0h
PR
Apr 15
South Lake Twilight Invitational
Womens
NeJazymn Anderson
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
21' 7.25
May 7
CSC League Championship
Discus - 1kg
76' 9
May 20
MHSAA LP Regional 24-3 @ New Haven
Johnae Ballard
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
13.19
PR
Apr 30
Crestwood Charger Invite
200 Meters
27.43
PR
May 7
CSC League Championship
400 Meters
1:07.86
Apr 20
CSC League Meet #2
300m Hurdles - 30"
54.94c
Apr 27
CSC League Meet #3
Fatima Barry
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
6:49.85
May 20
MHSAA LP Regional 24-3 @ New Haven
3200 Meters
15:21.17
May 7
CSC League Championship
KaTasia Berry
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
25' 4
PR
May 20
MHSAA LP Regional 24-3 @ New Haven
Kristina Brown
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
4:34.7h
Apr 15
South Lake Twilight Invitational
1600 Meters
9:43.90
PR
May 7
CSC League Championship
3200 Meters
18:49.00
PR
Apr 20
CSC League Meet #2
Betticia Childs
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
14.36
PR
Apr 23
Whitmore Lake HS Invite
400 Meters
1:10.84
PR
Apr 20
CSC League Meet #2
800 Meters
3:06.53
PR
Apr 23
Whitmore Lake HS Invite
High Jump
4' 2
PR
Apr 20
CSC League Meet #2
ChaNya Conyer
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
4:40.50
Apr 13
CSC League Meet #1
1600 Meters
8:54.29
PR
Apr 20
CSC League Meet #2
3200 Meters
26:11.18
PR
May 7
CSC League Championship
Antonay Crawl
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
3:52.66
PR
May 7
CSC League Championship
Long Jump
11' 1.5
PR
May 7
CSC League Championship
DaShawna Jackson
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
29.38
PR
May 7
CSC League Championship
100m Hurdles - 33"
18.11
PR
May 7
CSC League Championship
300m Hurdles - 30"
1:03.04c
Apr 27
CSC League Meet #3
Javionna Jackson
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
30.12
PR
Apr 23
Whitmore Lake HS Invite
100m Hurdles - 33"
19.65
PR
May 7
CSC League Championship
300m Hurdles - 30"
53.41
PR
May 20
MHSAA LP Regional 24-3 @ New Haven
Christina Mitchell
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
4:55.4h
PR
Apr 15
South Lake Twilight Invitational
Shot Put - 4kg
20' 10
PR
May 7
CSC League Championship
Discus - 1kg
53' 9
PR
Apr 30
Crestwood Charger Invite
Cash'Mir Pannell
- 11th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
16.47
PR
May 7
CSC League Championship
300m Hurdles - 30"
1:00.43
Apr 13
CSC League Meet #1
Shot Put - 4kg
26' 5
PR
May 20
MHSAA LP Regional 24-3 @ New Haven
Discus - 1kg
88' 5
PR
May 7
CSC League Championship
Camryn Patterson
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
18' 10
PR
Apr 15
South Lake Twilight Invitational
Discus - 1kg
42' 4
PR
Apr 13
CSC League Meet #1
Tiara Paymond
- 10th Grade
300m Hurdles - 30"
1:04.23
May 7
CSC League Championship
Long Jump
12' 10
PR
May 7
CSC League Championship
April Starks
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
20' 7
PR
Apr 15
South Lake Twilight Invitational
Discus - 1kg
61' 4.25
PR
May 7
CSC League Championship
Catherine Taylor
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
14.14c
PR
Apr 27
CSC League Meet #3
200 Meters
33.62
PR
Apr 13
CSC League Meet #1
400 Meters
1:10.08
PR
May 20
MHSAA LP Regional 24-3 @ New Haven
Long Jump
13' 8.5
PR
May 7
CSC League Championship
Ajanay Wilkins
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
16.34c
PR
Apr 15
South Lake Twilight Invitational
400 Meters
1:12.53
PR
May 7
CSC League Championship
800 Meters
3:11.39
PR
May 20
MHSAA LP Regional 24-3 @ New Haven
DeBreonna Williams - Taylor
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
13.07
May 20
MHSAA LP Regional 24-3 @ New Haven
200 Meters
26.75
PR
Apr 30
Crestwood Charger Invite
400 Meters
1:05.40
PR
Apr 30
Crestwood Charger Invite
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.