Season:
2017 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
Indoor
2021
2013
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Jason Abbott
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
56.08
Feb 18
Sanford Seminole Invitational
800 Meters
2:16.88
Mar 8
Metro Frosh/Soph Meet
1600 Meters
5:22.93
Mar 11
Brian Jaeger Elite Classic
Lens Adolphe
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
26.56
(-2.3)
PR
Mar 11
Brian Jaeger Elite Classic
Shot Put - 12lb
34' 8
PR
Apr 4
Metro East Championships
Discus - 1.6kg
70' 9.5
Feb 25
Lake Brantley Invitational
Shawn Aring
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
5:09.09
Apr 4
Metro East Championships
3200 Meters
12:14.48
Mar 8
Metro Frosh/Soph Meet
Pole Vault
8' 6
Mar 18
Royal Invitational
Dylan Boyer
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:36.39
PR
Apr 4
Metro East Championships
1 Mile
5:44.88
PR
Mar 3
Jeff Wentworth Relays
3200 Meters
11:54.61
PR
Mar 18
Royal Invitational
Gerareo Cano
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.37
(1.8)
PR
Apr 4
Metro East Championships
200 Meters
26.61
(1.0)
Feb 25
Lake Brantley Invitational
Hunter Christie
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
29.70
(-1.8)
PR
Mar 11
Brian Jaeger Elite Classic
1600 Meters
6:13.24
PR
Mar 11
Brian Jaeger Elite Classic
3200 Meters
13:35.89
PR
Feb 25
Lake Brantley Invitational
Shot Put - 12lb
31' 4
PR
Mar 18
Royal Invitational
Long Jump
14' 1.75
PR
Mar 11
Brian Jaeger Elite Classic
Donald Cooke
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
6:18.15
PR
Apr 4
Metro East Championships
1 Mile
6:19.96
PR
Mar 3
Jeff Wentworth Relays
Eric Diaz
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
13.65
(1.8)
PR
Apr 4
Metro East Championships
Brendan Easley
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
11.59
(2.1)
PR
Apr 18
FHSAA 3A District 6 Championships
200 Meters
23.54
(-.3)
PR
Apr 4
Metro East Championships
400 Meters
53.95
PR
Apr 4
Metro East Championships
Anderson Espinosa
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
31.89
(-1.7)
PR
Mar 8
Metro Frosh/Soph Meet
400 Meters
1:14.08
PR
Mar 8
Metro Frosh/Soph Meet
Jose Garcia
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
24.76
PR
Feb 18
Sanford Seminole Invitational
400 Meters
55.76
PR
Mar 11
Brian Jaeger Elite Classic
Joshua Holland
- 11th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
18.90
(.6)
PR
Feb 25
Lake Brantley Invitational
300m Hurdles - 36"
46.50
Feb 25
Lake Brantley Invitational
Long Jump
15' 0
PR
Feb 18
Sanford Seminole Invitational
Jonathan Pedraza
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
3:06.71
PR
Feb 18
Sanford Seminole Invitational
Shot Put - 12lb
27' 11.5
PR
Mar 11
Brian Jaeger Elite Classic
Leonte Plucinski
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:23.28
PR
Apr 18
FHSAA 3A District 6 Championships
Tyler Reed
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:37.79
PR
Feb 25
Lake Brantley Invitational
1600 Meters
5:25.72
Apr 18
FHSAA 3A District 6 Championships
Cameron Rideout
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
3:03.03
Apr 4
Metro East Championships
1600 Meters
6:44.07
Feb 25
Lake Brantley Invitational
1 Mile
6:43.12
Mar 3
Jeff Wentworth Relays
Ramon Rivera
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
11.90
(1.0)
Mar 11
Brian Jaeger Elite Classic
400 Meters
1:02.43
PR
Mar 18
Royal Invitational
3200 Meters
13:26.35
PR
Mar 8
Metro Frosh/Soph Meet
Pole Vault
8' 6
PR
Mar 18
Royal Invitational
Robert Robinson
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
1:00.27
PR
Feb 18
Sanford Seminole Invitational
800 Meters
2:09.15
PR
Feb 25
Lake Brantley Invitational
Akeem Thomas
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
11.59
Feb 18
Sanford Seminole Invitational
200 Meters
24.08
Feb 18
Sanford Seminole Invitational
Womens
Kaylyn Acevedo
- 10th Grade
Pole Vault
7' 0.25
PR
Mar 11
Brian Jaeger Elite Classic
Annjanelle Adrien
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
32.84
(-.7)
PR
Feb 25
Lake Brantley Invitational
400 Meters
1:18.08
Mar 8
Metro Frosh/Soph Meet
kerrin Allen
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
5:52.42
Mar 11
Brian Jaeger Elite Classic
3200 Meters
12:54.64
Feb 18
Sanford Seminole Invitational
Pole Vault
7' 6
PR
Mar 11
Brian Jaeger Elite Classic
Victoria Ayala
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
3:01.46
PR
Mar 11
Brian Jaeger Elite Classic
Shot Put - 4kg
24' 0.5
PR
Mar 11
Brian Jaeger Elite Classic
Discus - 1kg
58' 6
PR
Apr 4
Metro East Championships
High Jump
4' 2
PR
Mar 11
Brian Jaeger Elite Classic
Angela Bateh
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:59.16
Apr 18
FHSAA 3A District 6 Championships
1600 Meters
6:28.72
PR
Mar 18
Royal Invitational
3200 Meters
14:52.45
Mar 11
Brian Jaeger Elite Classic
Allison Conrad
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:10.66
Mar 11
Brian Jaeger Elite Classic
Jenna Countryman
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
1:17.09
PR
Mar 18
Royal Invitational
800 Meters
3:10.34
PR
Mar 8
Metro Frosh/Soph Meet
1600 Meters
7:34.68
PR
Feb 25
Lake Brantley Invitational
Brandy Ford
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
3:19.28
PR
Mar 11
Brian Jaeger Elite Classic
1600 Meters
7:36.29
PR
Apr 4
Metro East Championships
Hailey Goodman
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
6:50.61
Apr 4
Metro East Championships
Luica Meimary
- 10th Grade
Pole Vault
9' 0.25
PR
May 6
FHSAA 3A State Championships
Malia Parker
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
18' 7.25
PR
Mar 18
Royal Invitational
Amanda Rios
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
1:27.89
PR
Feb 25
Lake Brantley Invitational
800 Meters
3:55.52
PR
Mar 11
Brian Jaeger Elite Classic
Lijuanly Ruiz
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
15.53
(.4)
Apr 18
FHSAA 3A District 6 Championships
200 Meters
32.78
(3.0)
Apr 18
FHSAA 3A District 6 Championships
Bianca Siegel
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:41.30
PR
Mar 8
Metro Frosh/Soph Meet
Beonni Smith
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
28.52
(-.5)
PR
Mar 18
Royal Invitational
400 Meters
1:03.09
PR
Apr 29
FHSAA 3A Region 2 Championships
100m Hurdles - 33"
20.67
(2.2)
Apr 18
FHSAA 3A District 6 Championships
Leila Speller
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
15.06
Feb 18
Sanford Seminole Invitational
200 Meters
31.49
(-1.1)
Mar 11
Brian Jaeger Elite Classic
Shamari Strickland
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
14.78
(.7)
PR
Mar 8
Metro Frosh/Soph Meet
200 Meters
31.27
(-1.0)
PR
Mar 8
Metro Frosh/Soph Meet
Destiny Thomas
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
12.94
Mar 3
Jeff Wentworth Relays
200 Meters
27.07
(-2.2)
PR
Mar 11
Brian Jaeger Elite Classic
Seleah Thomas
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
1:07.16
PR
Mar 8
Metro Frosh/Soph Meet
Jaadlyn Williams
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
1:12.41
PR
Mar 11
Brian Jaeger Elite Classic
800 Meters
2:56.10
PR
Feb 25
Lake Brantley Invitational
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.