Season:
2017 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
Indoor
2024
2020
2019
2016
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Derek Bole
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
4:58.32
PR
May 3
Big South Conference Championship
3200 Meters
10:46.90
May 3
Big South Conference Meet
Blake Bosley
- 12th Grade
200 Meters
24.24c
PR
Apr 5
Cannon Home Meet #2
400 Meters
53.04c
Apr 5
Cannon Home Meet #2
800 Meters
2:01.6h
PR
Mar 20
Bunker Hill Home Meet #1
Jack Bosley
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
4:59.4h
Mar 20
Bunker Hill Home Meet #1
3200 Meters
10:30.0h
Mar 7
Forestview Meet #2
Jamari Chavis
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
12.74c
Apr 12
North Lincoln Home Meet #2
200 Meters
26.74c
Apr 12
North Lincoln Home Meet #2
400 Meters
1:00.32
May 3
Big South Conference Championship
Jacob Crawford
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
5:26.1h
Apr 12
North Lincoln Home Meet #2
3200 Meters
11:27.06
May 3
Big South Conference Championship
Ryan Creel
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:27.9h
Apr 5
Cannon Home Meet #2
1600 Meters
5:06.64
May 3
Big South Conference Championship
Daniel Evora
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:04.0h
PR
Mar 28
South Point Home Meet
Jacob Flowers
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
11.30
PR
May 3
Big South Conference Championship
200 Meters
23.62
PR
May 3
Big South Conference Championship
Jacob Goodman
- 12th Grade
200 Meters
27.14c
PR
Apr 5
Cannon Home Meet #2
400 Meters
57.94c
PR
Apr 5
Cannon Home Meet #2
Jaden Goodman
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
11.46
Mar 15
Cannon Home Meet #1
200 Meters
24.04c
Mar 20
Bunker Hill Home Meet #1
Brian Hack
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:05.57
PR
Apr 8
Bojangles Track & Field Classic
1600 Meters
4:41.6h
PR
Apr 12
North Lincoln Home Meet #2
3200 Meters
10:33.4h
PR
Apr 12
North Lincoln Home Meet #2
Melvin Harris
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.93
PR
Mar 15
Cannon Home Meet #1
200 Meters
26.94c
Mar 7
Forestview Meet #2
400 Meters
1:01.84c
Mar 20
Bunker Hill Home Meet #1
Brenden Hoey
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
11.84c
Apr 12
North Lincoln Home Meet #2
200 Meters
24.52
PR
May 3
Big South Conference Championship
Ben Hollister
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
13.54c
PR
Apr 5
Cannon Home Meet #2
200 Meters
26.96
PR
Mar 15
Cannon Home Meet #1
Ben Johnson
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
29.54c
Apr 5
Cannon Home Meet #2
400 Meters
57.24c
PR
Mar 7
Forestview Meet #2
Sam Kastel
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:25.80
Mar 15
Cannon Home Meet #1
1600 Meters
5:20.4h
PR
Mar 28
South Point Home Meet
Adam Kennedy
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
12.64c
Mar 7
Forestview Meet #2
200 Meters
24.91
PR
May 3
Big South Conference Championship
Riley LePrell
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
55.24c
Mar 7
Forestview Meet #2
800 Meters
2:11.81
May 3
Big South Conference Championship
AJ Love
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:29.2h
Apr 5
Cannon Home Meet #2
Michael Manbodhe
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
5:42.1h
Mar 7
Forestview Meet #2
Adam McLaine
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:03.60
Mar 15
Cannon Home Meet #1
800 Meters
2:35.8h
PR
Apr 12
North Lincoln Home Meet #2
1600 Meters
5:43.4h
PR
Apr 5
Cannon Home Meet #2
Jordan Miller
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
5:35.8h
Mar 7
Forestview Meet #2
Alvin Mutongi
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:29.0h
Apr 5
Cannon Home Meet #2
Adam Napier
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
5:26.8h
PR
Apr 5
Cannon Home Meet #2
3200 Meters
12:10.76
PR
Mar 15
Cannon Home Meet #1
Josh Pollard
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:04.24c
Mar 7
Forestview Meet #2
Aaron Ponce
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:26.1h
PR
Apr 5
Cannon Home Meet #2
Alex Ponce
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
55.88
PR
May 3
Big South Conference Championship
800 Meters
2:15.5h
PR
Apr 5
Cannon Home Meet #2
Chase Starr
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
4:55.22
May 13
NCHSAA 2A West Regional
3200 Meters
10:47.09
PR
May 3
Big South Conference Championship
Connor Starr
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
5:19.2h
Mar 28
South Point Home Meet
3200 Meters
11:59.77
Mar 15
Cannon Home Meet #1
Colby Teixeira
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:00.54c
Apr 5
Cannon Home Meet #2
800 Meters
2:28.11
PR
Mar 15
Cannon Home Meet #1
Harrison Whitley
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.49
PR
Mar 15
Cannon Home Meet #1
200 Meters
25.86
PR
Mar 15
Cannon Home Meet #1
Womens
Chioma Asiegbunam
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.83
May 3
Big South Conference Championship
200 Meters
26.38
May 13
NCHSAA 2A West Regional
Kennedy Barksdale
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
14.11
Mar 15
Cannon Home Meet #1
200 Meters
29.52
May 3
Big South Conference Championship
Destiny Benson
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
12.68
May 3
Big South Conference Championship
200 Meters
27.44c
PR
Apr 12
North Lincoln Home Meet #2
400 Meters
1:04.14c
PR
Apr 12
North Lincoln Home Meet #2
Rachel Chi
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
5:58.7h
Apr 12
North Lincoln Home Meet #2
3200 Meters
13:20.03
PR
Mar 15
Cannon Home Meet #1
Katie Eisley
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
14.11
Mar 15
Cannon Home Meet #1
200 Meters
28.84c
Apr 12
North Lincoln Home Meet #2
Izzy Evely
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:21.92
Mar 15
Cannon Home Meet #1
1600 Meters
5:15.0h
Mar 20
Bunker Hill Home Meet #1
Evelyn Gandy
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
7:12.1h
Mar 7
Forestview Meet #2
Monique Gandy
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:37.19
May 13
NCHSAA 2A West Regional
Anna Gartner
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:05.27
PR
Mar 15
Cannon Home Meet #1
800 Meters
2:36.73
May 13
NCHSAA 2A West Regional
Courtney Hathcock
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:10.54c
PR
Apr 5
Cannon Home Meet #2
Mariah Howlett
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:28.2h
Apr 12
North Lincoln Home Meet #2
1600 Meters
5:03.8h
Mar 20
Bunker Hill Home Meet #1
1 Mile
5:11.31
PR
Apr 8
Bojangles Track & Field Classic
3200 Meters
10:37.39
PR
Mar 15
Cannon Home Meet #1
Dalania Johnson
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
14.84c
PR
Mar 28
South Point Home Meet
200 Meters
31.24c
PR
Apr 5
Cannon Home Meet #2
Kezia Johnson
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
14.30
PR
Mar 15
Cannon Home Meet #1
200 Meters
29.24c
PR
Mar 28
South Point Home Meet
Ainsley Lay
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
5:29.5h
PR
Mar 28
South Point Home Meet
3200 Meters
12:26.3h
PR
Mar 28
South Point Home Meet
Aisha Ly
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:51.4h
PR
Apr 5
Cannon Home Meet #2
Kiya Means
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
13.59
Mar 15
Cannon Home Meet #1
200 Meters
28.25
PR
May 3
Big South Conference Championship
Hailey Ramos
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:57.9h
PR
Mar 28
South Point Home Meet
1600 Meters
6:51.2h
PR
Apr 5
Cannon Home Meet #2
Kennedy Schroeder
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
3:13.9h
Apr 12
North Lincoln Home Meet #2
1600 Meters
6:58.5h
Apr 5
Cannon Home Meet #2
Sophia Sczerbinksi
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:08.19
Mar 15
Cannon Home Meet #1
Raven Seldon
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
1:00.70
PR
Mar 15
Cannon Home Meet #1
Elizabeth Taylor
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:15.34c
PR
Mar 28
South Point Home Meet
800 Meters
2:57.6h
Mar 7
Forestview Meet #2
Sydney Thorne
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
13.35
PR
May 3
Big South Conference Championship
200 Meters
29.66
Mar 15
Cannon Home Meet #1
Caroline Vincent
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
3:02.1h
PR
Mar 28
South Point Home Meet
Haley Wagoner
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
16.44c
PR
Apr 5
Cannon Home Meet #2
200 Meters
34.04c
PR
Mar 7
Forestview Meet #2
400 Meters
1:21.66
PR
Mar 15
Cannon Home Meet #1
Heather Wagoner
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:13.43
PR
Mar 15
Cannon Home Meet #1
Kailee Zeltner
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
30.44c
Apr 12
North Lincoln Home Meet #2
400 Meters
1:08.54c
Apr 12
North Lincoln Home Meet #2
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.