Season:
2016 Outdoor
Outdoor
2222
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2002
1999
Indoor
2014
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Izek Andrews
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
37' 2
PR
May 11
Region 1 AAA
Discus - 1.6kg
103' 9
May 11
Region 1 AAA
Zeke Andrews
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
37' 9.75
PR
Mar 24
Kim Nutter
Discus - 1.6kg
98' 9
PR
Apr 2
Bellaire Early Bird Invitational
Gaven Bankey
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
55.29
May 11
Region 1 AAA
800 Meters
2:20.31
May 11
Region 1 AAA
Ryan Cambell
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
5:31.78
Apr 2
Bellaire Early Bird Invitational
3200 Meters
12:03.51
PR
Mar 24
Kim Nutter
Ethan Cameron
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
12.27
May 11
Region 1 AAA
Kyle Caruso
- 12th Grade
200 Meters
25.53
PR
Mar 24
Kim Nutter
Long Jump
17' 11.5
PR
May 11
Region 1 AAA
Haden Derrow
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
26' 5
Mar 24
Kim Nutter
Discus - 1.6kg
60' 7
PR
Mar 24
Kim Nutter
Alec Edge
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
11.69
May 11
Region 1 AAA
200 Meters
23.44
May 11
Region 1 AAA
Zach Fassett
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
1:12.49
Mar 24
Kim Nutter
Seth Feiock
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
26.92
Apr 2
Bellaire Early Bird Invitational
400 Meters
1:05.49
PR
Apr 2
Bellaire Early Bird Invitational
Long Jump
16' 9.25
Mar 24
Kim Nutter
Zack Hamric
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:19.25
PR
May 11
Region 1 AAA
1600 Meters
6:00.32
Apr 2
Bellaire Early Bird Invitational
3200 Meters
13:07.09
May 11
Region 1 AAA
Jesse Hudson
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:25.26
PR
May 11
Region 1 AAA
1600 Meters
5:52.18
PR
Mar 24
Kim Nutter
3200 Meters
12:45.61
PR
May 11
Region 1 AAA
James Michelucci
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
12.48
PR
Mar 24
Kim Nutter
Owen Ruckman
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
55.13
May 11
Region 1 AAA
Anthony Siler
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
5:08.08
May 11
Region 1 AAA
3200 Meters
11:09.89
Mar 24
Kim Nutter
Jacob Smith
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
35' 5.75
PR
May 11
Region 1 AAA
Discus - 1.6kg
93' 0
PR
May 11
Region 1 AAA
Clay Thorn
- 12th Grade
1600 Meters
4:45.39
May 7
OVAC Championships
3200 Meters
10:44.87
Apr 2
Bellaire Early Bird Invitational
William Tyler
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:59.87
Mar 24
Kim Nutter
Cullen Wise
- 9th Grade
3200 Meters
14:16.67
Mar 24
Kim Nutter
Brennen Wright
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:26.16
PR
Apr 2
Bellaire Early Bird Invitational
1600 Meters
5:55.18
PR
Mar 24
Kim Nutter
High Jump
5' 10
May 11
Region 1 AAA
Womens
Beth Allen
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:52.33
May 11
Region 1 AAA
1600 Meters
6:30.57
Apr 15
Patriot Classic
3200 Meters
14:35.16
PR
May 11
Region 1 AAA
Alexa Andlinger
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:05.78
PR
Apr 15
Patriot Classic
Meghan Byrd
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
27' 3.5
May 11
Region 1 AAA
Discus - 1kg
92' 9
May 11
Region 1 AAA
Claudia Callahan
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
14.43
PR
Apr 15
Patriot Classic
200 Meters
30.89
Apr 15
Patriot Classic
300m Hurdles - 30"
54.01
Apr 15
Patriot Classic
Asya Carney
- 11th Grade
High Jump
4' 10
PR
May 11
Region 1 AAA
Kirstin Coffield
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:59.04
PR
Apr 15
Patriot Classic
1600 Meters
6:52.12
May 11
Region 1 AAA
Torie Derrow
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
12.72
PR
May 11
Region 1 AAA
200 Meters
26.96
(-2.3)
PR
May 7
OVAC Championships
100m Hurdles - 33"
14.47
PR
May 11
Region 1 AAA
High Jump
5' 8
PR
May 7
OVAC Championships
Madison Dobbs
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
10' 0.5
PR
Mar 24
Kim Nutter
Madison Estep
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
16.13
PR
Apr 15
Patriot Classic
100m Hurdles - 33"
21.15
PR
Apr 15
Patriot Classic
300m Hurdles - 30"
1:01.68
PR
Apr 15
Patriot Classic
Sierra Fertig
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
16.60
PR
Apr 15
Patriot Classic
Stephanie Goddard
- 10th Grade
Discus - 1kg
47' 0
Mar 24
Kim Nutter
Kaitlyn Groves
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
28.77
PR
Mar 24
Kim Nutter
Sidni Harmon
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
17.49
PR
Apr 15
Patriot Classic
Emily Harr
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:05.56
Mar 24
Kim Nutter
Isabelle Harr
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
3:07.79
PR
Apr 2
Bellaire Early Bird Invitational
1600 Meters
7:03.90
PR
May 11
Region 1 AAA
Ashton Kudlak
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
14.77
PR
May 11
Region 1 AAA
200 Meters
30.09
PR
May 11
Region 1 AAA
400 Meters
1:11.90
PR
Apr 15
Patriot Classic
Pole Vault
7' 6
PR
May 11
Region 1 AAA
Amelia Nelson
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
28.65
Apr 15
Patriot Classic
100m Hurdles - 33"
17.16
May 11
Region 1 AAA
Alesha Parks
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
25' 9.5
PR
May 11
Region 1 AAA
Discus - 1kg
70' 5
PR
Apr 2
Bellaire Early Bird Invitational
Cheyenne Pifko
- 11th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
22.00
PR
Apr 15
Patriot Classic
Zabrya Robson
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
15.19
PR
Apr 15
Patriot Classic
200 Meters
31.97
May 11
Region 1 AAA
400 Meters
1:14.23
PR
Apr 15
Patriot Classic
Tahya Stewart
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
14.51
Mar 24
Kim Nutter
Long Jump
13' 10
Mar 24
Kim Nutter
Payton Thompson
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
15.02
PR
Apr 2
Bellaire Early Bird Invitational
200 Meters
30.27
PR
May 11
Region 1 AAA
100m Hurdles - 33"
19.79
PR
May 11
Region 1 AAA
300m Hurdles - 30"
59.03
PR
Apr 2
Bellaire Early Bird Invitational
Long Jump
13' 11.25
PR
May 11
Region 1 AAA
Hannah Walker
- 12th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
18.87
Mar 24
Kim Nutter
300m Hurdles - 30"
52.96
PR
May 11
Region 1 AAA
Chasity Woods
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
29' 9
PR
May 11
Region 1 AAA
Discus - 1kg
79' 11
May 11
Region 1 AAA
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.