Season:
2011 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2014
2012
2011
2010
Indoor
2024
2023
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Jeremy Brewer
- 9th Grade
High Jump
5' 4
PR
Apr 7
Long Beach Invitational
Drew Bullen
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:33.93
PR
Apr 7
Long Beach Invitational
Maclin Everett
- ?
1600 Meters
6:22.68
PR
Apr 7
Long Beach Invitational
Micah Everett
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
5:56.94
PR
Apr 22
Division 8-5A
Chris Hudson
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
53.89
PR
Apr 22
Division 8-5A
Bryan Hurt
- 9th Grade
3200 Meters
14:55.44
PR
Apr 22
Division 8-5A
Anthony Jackson
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
11.59
PR
Apr 30
Region 4-5A
Long Jump
19' 10
PR
Apr 22
Division 8-5A
John Kendrick
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
34' 11
PR
Apr 22
Division 8-5A
Discus - 1.6kg
107' 8.25
PR
Apr 30
Region 4-5A
David Leonard
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
34' 10
PR
Apr 22
Division 8-5A
Dakevian Magee
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
24.03
PR
Apr 7
Long Beach Invitational
Long Jump
18' 4
PR
Apr 22
Division 8-5A
Michael Magee
- 12th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
19.74
PR
Apr 7
Long Beach Invitational
300m Hurdles - 36"
42.70
PR
May 7
South State 5A
Johnathan McCants
- 9th Grade
Discus - 1.6kg
94' 10
PR
Apr 22
Division 8-5A
Sean McGriggs
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
55.69
PR
Apr 22
Division 8-5A
800 Meters
2:21.14
PR
Apr 7
Long Beach Invitational
Matthew Sagler
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:17.70
PR
Apr 22
Division 8-5A
3200 Meters
12:11.94
PR
Apr 22
Division 8-5A
Michael Smith
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
12.36
PR
Apr 22
Division 8-5A
200 Meters
25.85
PR
Apr 22
Division 8-5A
Triple Jump
36' 4.5
PR
Apr 22
Division 8-5A
Steven Watts
- 12th Grade
Triple Jump
36' 9
PR
Apr 22
Division 8-5A
Womens
Brooke Anderson
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
25' 4.25
PR
Apr 22
Division 8-5A
Bobbie Davis
- 8th Grade
800 Meters
2:32.61
PR
May 13
MHSAA 5A State Championships
High Jump
4' 4
PR
Apr 22
Division 8-5A
Destiny Deleo
- 8th Grade
Long Jump
14' 5
PR
Apr 22
Division 8-5A
Micayla Everett
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
5:53.68
PR
Apr 22
Division 8-5A
3200 Meters
12:26.00
PR
Mar 19
Gaston Hewes
Joequal Gilbert
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
13.19
PR
Apr 30
Region 4-5A
200 Meters
27.10
PR
Apr 22
Division 8-5A
100m Hurdles - 33"
19.13
PR
Apr 7
Long Beach Invitational
Mattie Guidroz
- 10th Grade
300m Hurdles - 30"
56.00
PR
Apr 30
Region 4-5A
Lauren Henn
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:36.88
PR
Apr 7
Long Beach Invitational
1600 Meters
7:01.28
PR
Apr 7
Long Beach Invitational
Pascien Kelly-Johnson
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:33.47
PR
Mar 19
Gaston Hewes
Triple Jump
33' 1
PR
Apr 30
Region 4-5A
Jessica Langendach
- 9th Grade
Discus - 1kg
71' 9.5
PR
Apr 7
Long Beach Invitational
Mary Owens
- 10th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
21.22
PR
Apr 22
Division 8-5A
300m Hurdles - 30"
54.92
PR
Apr 30
Region 4-5A
Chianne Peyton
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.06
PR
May 7
South State 5A
200 Meters
24.94
PR
May 7
South State 5A
High Jump
5' 0
PR
Apr 30
Region 4-5A
Chiaque Peyton
- ?
100 Meters
12.29
PR
Apr 7
Long Beach Invitational
200 Meters
25.90
PR
Apr 7
Long Beach Invitational
High Jump
4' 10
PR
Apr 7
Long Beach Invitational
Gabby Stapp
- 9th Grade
Triple Jump
31' 2.5
PR
Apr 22
Division 8-5A
Asia Thibodeaux
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:05.50
PR
Apr 22
Division 8-5A
Long Jump
14' 4.25
PR
Apr 22
Division 8-5A
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.