Season:
2024 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1983
1981
1980
1979
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Cael Alonzo
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:06.02
Apr 27
Ramtastic Invitational
Isaac Auger
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
55.02
PR
Apr 13
=PR= Northern Virginia Invitational
Nicholas Bailey
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
11.58
Apr 13
=PR= Northern Virginia Invitational
200 Meters
22.54
PR
Apr 20
Lake Braddock Hall of Fame Invitational
400 Meters
50.61
PR
Apr 13
=PR= Northern Virginia Invitational
Evan Bauer
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
41' 11.5
PR
Apr 20
Lake Braddock Hall of Fame Invitational
Discus - 1.6kg
113' 9
PR
Apr 20
Lake Braddock Hall of Fame Invitational
Joseph Blumberg
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
52.11
Apr 13
=PR= Northern Virginia Invitational
Pole Vault
13' 6
Apr 13
=PR= Northern Virginia Invitational
Elijah Byrd
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
11.93
(1.8)
PR
Apr 27
Ramtastic Invitational
Gavin Cabus
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
11.97
(.5)
PR
Apr 27
Ramtastic Invitational
Noah Cooper
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:11.39
PR
Apr 27
Ramtastic Invitational
Triple Jump
36' 11.5
PR
Apr 20
Lake Braddock Hall of Fame Invitational
Noah Cress
- 10th Grade
Pole Vault
9' 3
PR
Apr 27
Ramtastic Invitational
Neelan De Lisle
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
24.51
(.6)
PR
Apr 27
Ramtastic Invitational
Edison Dean
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:01.77
PR
Apr 20
Lake Braddock Hall of Fame Invitational
1600 Meters
4:32.54
PR
Apr 27
Ramtastic Invitational
3200 Meters
9:58.92
PR
Apr 13
=PR= Northern Virginia Invitational
Elias Dean
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
4:57.03
PR
Apr 13
=PR= Northern Virginia Invitational
Brady Echols
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
55' 11
Apr 6
Carolyn Legard Relays 2024
Discus - 1.6kg
163' 4
PR
Apr 13
=PR= Northern Virginia Invitational
Max Englert
- 11th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
15.13
PR
Apr 20
Lake Braddock Hall of Fame Invitational
Donovan Fleming
- 12th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
15.93
PR
Apr 13
=PR= Northern Virginia Invitational
300m Hurdles - 36"
43.84
PR
Apr 13
=PR= Northern Virginia Invitational
High Jump
5' 8
Apr 13
=PR= Northern Virginia Invitational
Triple Jump
39' 3
PR
Apr 13
=PR= Northern Virginia Invitational
Mark Gaydos
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:07.70
PR
Apr 27
Ramtastic Invitational
1600 Meters
4:43.24
PR
Apr 20
Lake Braddock Hall of Fame Invitational
3200 Meters
10:16.69
PR
Apr 20
Lake Braddock Hall of Fame Invitational
Sebastian Haworth
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:06.09
PR
Apr 20
Lake Braddock Hall of Fame Invitational
1600 Meters
4:50.94
PR
Apr 13
=PR= Northern Virginia Invitational
Paris Johnson
- 12th Grade
High Jump
6' 8
PR
Apr 27
Penn Relays - HS
Jacob Kerr
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
52' 3.5
PR
Apr 13
=PR= Northern Virginia Invitational
Discus - 1.6kg
109' 1
PR
Apr 27
Ramtastic Invitational
Cooper Lawson
- 11th Grade
Triple Jump
33' 10.25
PR
Apr 27
Ramtastic Invitational
Ivan Layerenza
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
11.99
(2.6)
PR
Apr 27
Ramtastic Invitational
200 Meters
24.28
(.6)
PR
Apr 27
Ramtastic Invitational
James Leos
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
44' 3
PR
Apr 20
Lake Braddock Hall of Fame Invitational
Discus - 1.6kg
120' 5
PR
Apr 20
Lake Braddock Hall of Fame Invitational
Hunter Morris
- 12th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
14.65
PR
Apr 13
=PR= Northern Virginia Invitational
300m Hurdles - 36"
42.16
Apr 13
=PR= Northern Virginia Invitational
Michael Murray
- 11th Grade
Pole Vault
14' 6
PR
Apr 20
Lake Braddock Hall of Fame Invitational
Zachary Norris
- 9th Grade
Long Jump
14' 1.75
PR
Apr 20
Lake Braddock Hall of Fame Invitational
Ryan Perrella
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
39' 2
PR
Apr 27
Ramtastic Invitational
Discus - 1.6kg
94' 1
PR
Apr 27
Ramtastic Invitational
Jack Pritchard
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:00.42
PR
Apr 20
Lake Braddock Hall of Fame Invitational
1600 Meters
4:27.18
PR
Apr 27
Ramtastic Invitational
3200 Meters
9:33.79
PR
Apr 20
Lake Braddock Hall of Fame Invitational
Jackson Rampton
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:06.33
PR
Apr 13
=PR= Northern Virginia Invitational
Evan Residori
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
4:59.40
PR
Apr 27
Ramtastic Invitational
Matthew Rice
- 11th Grade
Triple Jump
34' 0.5
PR
Apr 6
Carolyn Legard Relays 2024
AC Ross
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
10.98
Apr 13
=PR= Northern Virginia Invitational
200 Meters
21.68
PR
Apr 13
=PR= Northern Virginia Invitational
Harrison Simon
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
5:21.97
PR
Apr 13
=PR= Northern Virginia Invitational
Gavin Smith
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
1:59.24
PR
Apr 27
Ramtastic Invitational
1600 Meters
4:30.37
PR
Apr 20
Lake Braddock Hall of Fame Invitational
Nicholas Spada
- 11th Grade
Pole Vault
12' 3
PR
Apr 20
Lake Braddock Hall of Fame Invitational
Brendan Talbot
- 12th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
16.50
Apr 13
=PR= Northern Virginia Invitational
300m Hurdles - 36"
42.79
Apr 13
=PR= Northern Virginia Invitational
Aaron Turney
- 11th Grade
Long Jump
17' 7
Apr 6
Carolyn Legard Relays 2024
Daniel Villareal
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
4:51.26
PR
Apr 27
Ramtastic Invitational
3200 Meters
10:38.30
PR
Apr 20
Lake Braddock Hall of Fame Invitational
Mark-Anthony Whyte
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
10.90
Apr 13
=PR= Northern Virginia Invitational
200 Meters
21.88
PR
Apr 13
=PR= Northern Virginia Invitational
Long Jump
19' 9.25
PR
Apr 20
Lake Braddock Hall of Fame Invitational
Justin Williams
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
11.87
(.4)
PR
Apr 27
Ramtastic Invitational
200 Meters
24.17
(1.1)
PR
Apr 27
Ramtastic Invitational
Jonas Yiengst
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:13.35
PR
Apr 13
=PR= Northern Virginia Invitational
1600 Meters
4:36.15
PR
Apr 20
Lake Braddock Hall of Fame Invitational
3200 Meters
9:49.75
PR
Apr 13
=PR= Northern Virginia Invitational
Womens
Addison Auger
- 11th Grade
300m Hurdles - 30"
53.15
PR
Apr 13
=PR= Northern Virginia Invitational
Eleanor Baird
- 10th Grade
3200 Meters
12:15.42
PR
Apr 13
=PR= Northern Virginia Invitational
Daejah Baker
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
27.22
Apr 13
=PR= Northern Virginia Invitational
Long Jump
16' 2
PR
Apr 20
Lake Braddock Hall of Fame Invitational
Adeline Barker
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:19.50
PR
Apr 20
Lake Braddock Hall of Fame Invitational
1600 Meters
5:07.40
Apr 27
Ramtastic Invitational
3200 Meters
10:42.28
PR
May 4
Dogwood Track Classic
Maeva-Lyonna Bock
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.57
PR
Apr 20
Lake Braddock Hall of Fame Invitational
200 Meters
26.54
PR
Apr 13
=PR= Northern Virginia Invitational
Rickelle Bush
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:17.09
PR
Apr 20
Lake Braddock Hall of Fame Invitational
1600 Meters
5:13.85
PR
Apr 13
=PR= Northern Virginia Invitational
Marie Campbell
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
5:39.23
PR
Apr 6
Carolyn Legard Relays 2024
3200 Meters
11:50.56
PR
Apr 27
Ramtastic Invitational
Abigail Clapp
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
5:51.49
PR
Apr 27
Ramtastic Invitational
Breilynn Daniels
- 11th Grade
High Jump
4' 10
Apr 13
=PR= Northern Virginia Invitational
Aja Day-Thompson
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.66
Apr 20
Lake Braddock Hall of Fame Invitational
400 Meters
59.78
Apr 13
=PR= Northern Virginia Invitational
Evelyn Englert
- 9th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
17.60
PR
Apr 20
Lake Braddock Hall of Fame Invitational
300m Hurdles - 30"
50.01
PR
Apr 20
Lake Braddock Hall of Fame Invitational
Violet Evans
- 12th Grade
High Jump
5' 3
Apr 27
Ramtastic Invitational
Isabella Guido
- 12th Grade
1600 Meters
5:54.82
Apr 27
Ramtastic Invitational
Allyson Hall
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:22.63
PR
Apr 27
Ramtastic Invitational
1600 Meters
5:26.82
PR
Apr 20
Lake Braddock Hall of Fame Invitational
Meghan Hilton
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
28.46
(1.3)
PR
Apr 27
Ramtastic Invitational
400 Meters
1:02.22
PR
Apr 13
=PR= Northern Virginia Invitational
London Hodge
- 12th Grade
High Jump
4' 10
PR
Apr 13
=PR= Northern Virginia Invitational
Triple Jump
34' 8
Apr 13
=PR= Northern Virginia Invitational
Allie Horner
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
5:25.02
PR
Apr 27
Ramtastic Invitational
Kaylee Horner
- 11th Grade
3200 Meters
11:59.40
PR
Apr 27
Ramtastic Invitational
Natalie Houchins
- 10th Grade
Long Jump
14' 5
Apr 27
Ramtastic Invitational
Katherine Len
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:27.92
Apr 13
=PR= Northern Virginia Invitational
1600 Meters
5:22.41
Apr 27
Ramtastic Invitational
Reagan Leone
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:25.07
PR
Apr 13
=PR= Northern Virginia Invitational
1600 Meters
5:16.68
PR
Apr 20
Lake Braddock Hall of Fame Invitational
3200 Meters
11:09.86
PR
Apr 20
Lake Braddock Hall of Fame Invitational
Tahmie Lord
- 12th Grade
Long Jump
15' 7
PR
Apr 13
=PR= Northern Virginia Invitational
Hannah Luger
- 11th Grade
Pole Vault
9' 0
Apr 6
Carolyn Legard Relays 2024
Aidan MacGrath
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:23.60
Apr 20
Lake Braddock Hall of Fame Invitational
1600 Meters
5:20.64
Apr 13
=PR= Northern Virginia Invitational
3200 Meters
10:38.45
PR
May 4
Dogwood Track Classic
Addison Mau
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:22.28
PR
Apr 27
Ramtastic Invitational
1600 Meters
5:31.55
PR
Apr 20
Lake Braddock Hall of Fame Invitational
Madeleine McCroskey
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
5:38.17
PR
Apr 13
=PR= Northern Virginia Invitational
Laurel McKenzie
- 11th Grade
Discus - 1kg
80' 2
PR
Apr 27
Ramtastic Invitational
Shanaiya Miller
- 11th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
19.05
Apr 13
=PR= Northern Virginia Invitational
Josephine Orchard
- 11th Grade
Pole Vault
7' 6
Apr 13
=PR= Northern Virginia Invitational
Elizabeth Perry
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
32' 6.25
PR
Apr 20
Lake Braddock Hall of Fame Invitational
Discus - 1kg
77' 10
Apr 27
Ramtastic Invitational
Zoey Ponirakis
- 11th Grade
Pole Vault
7' 0
PR
Apr 27
Ramtastic Invitational
Kiki Richardson
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
12.87
Apr 13
=PR= Northern Virginia Invitational
200 Meters
25.49
PR
Apr 20
Lake Braddock Hall of Fame Invitational
Long Jump
14' 3.5
PR
Apr 6
Carolyn Legard Relays 2024
Isabella Rivera
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
29.85
(.3)
Apr 27
Ramtastic Invitational
Sierra Sommers
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
40' 11.75
PR
Apr 20
Lake Braddock Hall of Fame Invitational
Discus - 1kg
130' 4
PR
Apr 20
Lake Braddock Hall of Fame Invitational
Meredith Stuck
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
28' 5.5
PR
Apr 27
Ramtastic Invitational
Discus - 1kg
75' 9
PR
Apr 13
=PR= Northern Virginia Invitational
Gabriella Thompson
- 12th Grade
Long Jump
13' 0
PR
Apr 27
Ramtastic Invitational
Andrea Tobin
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.75
(.6)
PR
Apr 27
Ramtastic Invitational
300m Hurdles - 30"
51.31
PR
Apr 27
Ramtastic Invitational
Gwen VanThompson
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.43
PR
Apr 13
=PR= Northern Virginia Invitational
200 Meters
26.95
PR
Apr 20
Lake Braddock Hall of Fame Invitational
400 Meters
1:01.17
PR
Apr 20
Lake Braddock Hall of Fame Invitational
Grace Wevley
- 12th Grade
3200 Meters
11:49.51
Apr 27
Ramtastic Invitational
Caroline White
- 11th Grade
Pole Vault
7' 9
PR
Apr 20
Lake Braddock Hall of Fame Invitational
Hayden Wilkerson
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
33' 6.5
Apr 27
Ramtastic Invitational
Discus - 1kg
94' 9
PR
Apr 6
Carolyn Legard Relays 2024
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.