Season:
2014 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2008
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Jamar Blake
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
12.44
May 21
VHSL Group 4A Conference 21 Outdoor T&F Champions..
High Jump
5' 4
May 9
Millbrook Last Chance Invitational
Long Jump
17' 3
PR
May 2
Loudoun County Track & Field Championships
Micah Coffman
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:01.26
PR
May 21
VHSL Group 4A Conference 21 Outdoor T&F Champions..
1600 Meters
4:42.51
PR
May 2
Loudoun County Track & Field Championships
Conor Crotty
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
4:58.62
PR
May 9
Millbrook Last Chance Invitational
3200 Meters
10:32.67
PR
May 2
Loudoun County Track & Field Championships
Myles Dickerson
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
31' 4.5
PR
Apr 26
Apple Blossom Invitational
Discus - 1.6kg
73' 7
PR
Apr 12
Handley Invitational
Eric Esposito
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:10.07
PR
May 9
Millbrook Last Chance Invitational
1600 Meters
4:43.72
PR
May 21
VHSL Group 4A Conference 21 Outdoor T&F Champions..
Magnus Frei
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
5:16.47
PR
Apr 12
Handley Invitational
Ethan Goodwin
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.46
PR
May 21
VHSL Group 4A Conference 21 Outdoor T&F Champions..
400 Meters
59.63
Apr 12
Handley Invitational
Salman Hussain
- 11th Grade
Discus - 1.6kg
61' 6
PR
May 9
Millbrook Last Chance Invitational
Derrick Kouame
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
11.97
PR
May 2
Loudoun County Track & Field Championships
200 Meters
23.80
PR
May 21
VHSL Group 4A Conference 21 Outdoor T&F Champions..
Trent Lancaster
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
1:54.99
PR
May 30
VHSL Group 4A North Regional Outdoor T&F
1600 Meters
4:17.80
PR
May 21
VHSL Group 4A Conference 21 Outdoor T&F Champions..
1 Mile
4:30.69
PR
May 10
Southern Track Classic
3200 Meters
9:58.95
PR
Apr 26
Apple Blossom Invitational
Sean Mastrolembo
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
28' 10.5
May 9
Millbrook Last Chance Invitational
Discus - 1.6kg
82' 2
PR
Apr 26
Apple Blossom Invitational
Bailey Moore
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
1:02.88
PR
Apr 12
Handley Invitational
Long Jump
17' 9.5
Apr 12
Handley Invitational
Triple Jump
36' 2.5
Apr 12
Handley Invitational
Raj Nair
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
29' 4.5
PR
May 21
VHSL Group 4A Conference 21 Outdoor T&F Champions..
Discus - 1.6kg
100' 3
PR
May 21
VHSL Group 4A Conference 21 Outdoor T&F Champions..
Joseph Pavich
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:10.86
May 9
Millbrook Last Chance Invitational
1600 Meters
4:41.58
May 21
VHSL Group 4A Conference 21 Outdoor T&F Champions..
3200 Meters
10:25.07
May 2
Loudoun County Track & Field Championships
Rortanek Pen
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
54.75
Apr 26
Apple Blossom Invitational
Shot Put - 12lb
28' 1.75
PR
May 9
Millbrook Last Chance Invitational
Triple Jump
36' 4.5
PR
May 9
Millbrook Last Chance Invitational
Brandon Ruffin
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
22.93
PR
May 21
VHSL Group 4A Conference 21 Outdoor T&F Champions..
400 Meters
51.85
PR
May 9
Millbrook Last Chance Invitational
Sam Sharp
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:16.15
PR
Apr 26
Apple Blossom Invitational
1600 Meters
4:59.64
PR
Apr 12
Handley Invitational
Luke Thompson
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.46
PR
Apr 12
Handley Invitational
Womens
Ashley Allen
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
1:05.88
PR
May 9
Millbrook Last Chance Invitational
300m Hurdles - 30"
54.20
Apr 12
Handley Invitational
Long Jump
16' 1
PR
May 21
VHSL Group 4A Conference 21 Outdoor T&F Champions..
Triple Jump
30' 10.5
May 21
VHSL Group 4A Conference 21 Outdoor T&F Champions..
Katherine Armstrong
- 12th Grade
3200 Meters
12:33.04
PR
May 30
VHSL Group 4A North Regional Outdoor T&F
Alex Austin
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:52.45
Apr 12
Handley Invitational
Abigail Collins
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:33.44
May 30
VHSL Group 4A North Regional Outdoor T&F
1600 Meters
5:31.66
May 2
Loudoun County Track & Field Championships
Nicole Harrison
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
5:21.59
May 21
VHSL Group 4A Conference 21 Outdoor T&F Champions..
3200 Meters
11:43.53
May 30
VHSL Group 4A North Regional Outdoor T&F
Andrea Hoover
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
15.26
PR
Apr 12
Handley Invitational
200 Meters
31.51
PR
Apr 26
Apple Blossom Invitational
Long Jump
13' 4
PR
Apr 12
Handley Invitational
Jillian Kazmierczak
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
6:11.75
PR
Apr 12
Handley Invitational
Regina King
- 10th Grade
Discus - 1kg
38' 0
Apr 12
Handley Invitational
Aine Kirwan
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:12.67
PR
Apr 12
Handley Invitational
Stefany Martell
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
21' 10.5
May 21
VHSL Group 4A Conference 21 Outdoor T&F Champions..
Discus - 1kg
65' 7
May 21
VHSL Group 4A Conference 21 Outdoor T&F Champions..
Alli O'Neill
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
1:08.89
PR
May 21
VHSL Group 4A Conference 21 Outdoor T&F Champions..
Maddie O'Neill
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:40.85
PR
May 9
Millbrook Last Chance Invitational
Elizabeth Paz
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
19' 3
May 2
Loudoun County Track & Field Championships
Discus - 1kg
58' 0
May 2
Loudoun County Track & Field Championships
Cindy Ramos
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
21' 5.5
May 21
VHSL Group 4A Conference 21 Outdoor T&F Champions..
Discus - 1kg
51' 5
Apr 12
Handley Invitational
Ivana Robinson
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
14.18
PR
May 2
Loudoun County Track & Field Championships
200 Meters
30.06
PR
May 21
VHSL Group 4A Conference 21 Outdoor T&F Champions..
Joanna Rohrbach
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:57.61
PR
Apr 12
Handley Invitational
Sydney Shepherd
- 12th Grade
1600 Meters
6:31.96
Apr 26
Apple Blossom Invitational
Sidney Webb
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
13.11
May 2
Loudoun County Track & Field Championships
200 Meters
26.76
May 2
Loudoun County Track & Field Championships
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.