Season:
2016 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2008
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Aaron Akuetteh
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
12.21
May 17
VHSL 4A Conference 21B
200 Meters
26.88
PR
Mar 19
Arrowhead Invitational
Wesley Anaya
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
1:01.56
Mar 19
Arrowhead Invitational
Kevin Benitez
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
6:17.85
PR
Mar 19
Arrowhead Invitational
Alex Burrell
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
55.68
PR
Apr 15
Wolverine Classic
Long Jump
18' 4
PR
Apr 2
Battlefield Relays
Triple Jump
38' 1
PR
Apr 22
Park View Twilight Track Classic
Phillip Burrell
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
26.85
PR
Mar 19
Arrowhead Invitational
110m Hurdles - 39"
17.73
May 17
VHSL 4A Conference 21B
300m Hurdles - 36"
50.33
Apr 15
Wolverine Classic
Shot Put - 12lb
24' 7
PR
Mar 19
Arrowhead Invitational
Triple Jump
38' 6.5
Apr 22
Park View Twilight Track Classic
Jose Chang-Rodriguez
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
5:51.86
PR
Mar 19
Arrowhead Invitational
Paul Delima
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
31' 3.5
Apr 2
Battlefield Relays
Discus - 1.6kg
87' 4
Apr 22
Park View Twilight Track Classic
Patrick Drennan
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
25' 3.75
May 17
VHSL 4A Conference 21B
Discus - 1.6kg
77' 5
May 17
VHSL 4A Conference 21B
Chase Jefferson
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
11.37
PR
May 17
VHSL 4A Conference 21B
200 Meters
22.83
PR
May 17
VHSL 4A Conference 21B
Leenawat Kertsuk
- 10th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
22.54
Apr 15
Wolverine Classic
300m Hurdles - 36"
52.38
Apr 22
Park View Twilight Track Classic
Nathan Mitter
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
54.64
PR
May 17
VHSL 4A Conference 21B
800 Meters
2:13.54
PR
Apr 30
Cassel's XBC Track Experience
Rayness Mollinedo-Rodriquez
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
6:13.18
Apr 2
Battlefield Relays
Jared Monseur
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:21.58
Apr 30
Cassel's XBC Track Experience
1600 Meters
4:56.29
Apr 30
Cassel's XBC Track Experience
3200 Meters
10:59.84
May 17
VHSL 4A Conference 21B
Tue Nguyen
- ?
400 Meters
1:07.06
PR
Mar 19
Arrowhead Invitational
Long Jump
15' 0.5
PR
Mar 19
Arrowhead Invitational
Ron Phong
- 9th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
20.83
Apr 22
Park View Twilight Track Classic
Amauri Sanders
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
34' 9.25
PR
May 17
VHSL 4A Conference 21B
Rene Tourao-Johnson
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.46
Mar 19
Arrowhead Invitational
200 Meters
27.71
PR
Apr 30
Cassel's XBC Track Experience
400 Meters
1:01.13
Apr 30
Cassel's XBC Track Experience
Jason Utgaard
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:22.45
May 17
VHSL 4A Conference 21B
1600 Meters
5:10.65
May 17
VHSL 4A Conference 21B
Elijah Walls
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
23.42
PR
Apr 22
Park View Twilight Track Classic
300m Hurdles - 36"
43.03
PR
Apr 22
Park View Twilight Track Classic
Long Jump
21' 10
PR
Apr 22
Park View Twilight Track Classic
Alfred Wilhelm
- 11th Grade
3200 Meters
13:36.89
Mar 19
Arrowhead Invitational
Long Jump
11' 5.5
PR
Mar 19
Arrowhead Invitational
Bryan Zapata
- 10th Grade
3200 Meters
10:59.35
Apr 15
Wolverine Classic
Womens
Tina Adlam
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.84
Apr 22
Park View Twilight Track Classic
200 Meters
26.92
PR
Apr 30
Cassel's XBC Track Experience
100m Hurdles - 33"
18.24
PR
Apr 2
Battlefield Relays
High Jump
4' 10
PR
May 17
VHSL 4A Conference 21B
Long Jump
17' 9
Apr 22
Park View Twilight Track Classic
Allison Armstrong
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
5:51.05
PR
May 17
VHSL 4A Conference 21B
3200 Meters
12:38.85
PR
Apr 15
Wolverine Classic
Long Jump
9' 2
PR
Mar 19
Arrowhead Invitational
Abi Diallo
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
28' 8.25
May 17
VHSL 4A Conference 21B
Discus - 1kg
95' 0
May 25
VHSL 4A West Regional
Mariama Diallo
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
27' 11
Apr 15
Wolverine Classic
Discus - 1kg
93' 7
May 25
VHSL 4A West Regional
Hannah Ford
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
1:06.81
PR
Apr 22
Park View Twilight Track Classic
Lauryn Helstrom
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
13.45
May 17
VHSL 4A Conference 21B
200 Meters
28.10
Apr 30
Cassel's XBC Track Experience
High Jump
5' 4
PR
Jun 4
VHSL 4A State Championship
Teagan Keith-Terry
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
15.45
Mar 19
Arrowhead Invitational
200 Meters
29.43
May 17
VHSL 4A Conference 21B
Long Jump
9' 6.5
Mar 19
Arrowhead Invitational
Emily Knowles
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
13.67
PR
Apr 15
Wolverine Classic
High Jump
4' 6
PR
Apr 15
Wolverine Classic
Triple Jump
30' 11
PR
Apr 2
Battlefield Relays
Amy Luu
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
32.02
Mar 19
Arrowhead Invitational
400 Meters
1:09.75
PR
Apr 22
Park View Twilight Track Classic
Tram Mac
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
1:11.13
Apr 30
Cassel's XBC Track Experience
Caitln Payne
- 12th Grade
Long Jump
16' 3
PR
Apr 22
Park View Twilight Track Classic
Triple Jump
33' 9
PR
Apr 22
Park View Twilight Track Classic
Caitlyn Payne
- 12th Grade
Long Jump
15' 9.5
PR
May 17
VHSL 4A Conference 21B
Triple Jump
34' 5.25
PR
May 17
VHSL 4A Conference 21B
Amera Saber
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
14.99
PR
Mar 19
Arrowhead Invitational
200 Meters
31.80
Mar 19
Arrowhead Invitational
100m Hurdles - 33"
17.52
PR
May 17
VHSL 4A Conference 21B
300m Hurdles - 30"
54.68
PR
Apr 22
Park View Twilight Track Classic
Kelly Schaefer
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:45.59
Apr 22
Park View Twilight Track Classic
1600 Meters
6:00.92
PR
May 17
VHSL 4A Conference 21B
Long Jump
13' 4.5
Mar 19
Arrowhead Invitational
Shala Thompson
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
19' 6
Mar 19
Arrowhead Invitational
Hidayah Williams
- 12th Grade
200 Meters
27.24
PR
May 17
VHSL 4A Conference 21B
300m Hurdles - 30"
49.55
PR
May 17
VHSL 4A Conference 21B
Megan Wu
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
3:11.09
PR
Mar 19
Arrowhead Invitational
Long Jump
10' 4.5
Mar 19
Arrowhead Invitational
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.