Season:
2015 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2004
2003
1996
1995
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1987
1986
1985
1983
1982
1980
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2002
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Jonah Anderson
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
5:05.34
May 6
Conference 9 #10 @ Kellam
3200 Meters
10:52.47
PR
May 30
VHSL 5A South Regional Championship
Nick Anderson
- ?
1600 Meters
6:53.83
PR
May 6
Conference 9 #10 @ Kellam
3200 Meters
14:21.08
PR
May 6
Conference 9 #10 @ Kellam
Aiden Ashby
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
11.76
May 23
VHSL Group 5A Conference 9 Championship
Brandon Cephus
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:05.53
PR
May 30
VHSL 5A South Regional Championship
Myree Dobey
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.65
PR
May 6
Conference 9 #10 @ Kellam
200 Meters
26.62
PR
May 6
Conference 9 #10 @ Kellam
Ryan Drew
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:00.67
May 6
Conference 9 #10 @ Kellam
1600 Meters
4:20.04
May 2
Dogwood Invitational
1 Mile
4:25.18
May 8
Southern Track Classic
3200 Meters
9:48.28
May 23
VHSL Group 5A Conference 9 Championship
2 Miles
9:48.62
May 8
Southern Track Classic
Luke Dyer
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
5:11.72
May 6
Conference 9 #10 @ Kellam
3200 Meters
11:41.53
PR
May 6
Conference 9 #10 @ Kellam
Devon Fisk
- 9th Grade
3200 Meters
14:47.99
PR
May 6
Conference 9 #10 @ Kellam
Josh Frezzell
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
12.18
May 6
Conference 9 #10 @ Kellam
200 Meters
25.14
May 6
Conference 9 #10 @ Kellam
Shot Put - 12lb
34' 6
May 23
VHSL Group 5A Conference 9 Championship
Discus - 1.6kg
71' 2
May 6
Conference 9 #10 @ Kellam
Anthony Garofalo
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
30' 8
PR
May 6
Conference 9 #10 @ Kellam
Robert Gay
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
23.33
PR
May 23
VHSL Group 5A Conference 9 Championship
400 Meters
50.54
PR
Apr 18
Gloucester Invitational
Shot Put - 12lb
37' 8
PR
May 23
VHSL Group 5A Conference 9 Championship
Discus - 1.6kg
115' 6.5
PR
May 23
VHSL Group 5A Conference 9 Championship
Collin Hartman
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
58.10
May 6
Conference 9 #10 @ Kellam
Lyndon Hascher
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
56.06
PR
May 23
VHSL Group 5A Conference 9 Championship
300m Hurdles - 36"
56.11
PR
May 6
Conference 9 #10 @ Kellam
Malik Hill
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
12.04
PR
May 6
Conference 9 #10 @ Kellam
Long Jump
18' 1.5
PR
May 6
Conference 9 #10 @ Kellam
Triple Jump
39' 3
PR
May 23
VHSL Group 5A Conference 9 Championship
Ben Hummel
- ?
1600 Meters
5:43.66
PR
May 6
Conference 9 #10 @ Kellam
3200 Meters
12:31.47
PR
May 6
Conference 9 #10 @ Kellam
Jacob Hurni
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
54.43
PR
May 23
VHSL Group 5A Conference 9 Championship
John Mikovitz
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
4:59.99
PR
May 9
Grassfield Invitational
3200 Meters
10:58.89
PR
May 23
VHSL Group 5A Conference 9 Championship
Stephen Miller
- ?
800 Meters
2:35.79
PR
May 6
Conference 9 #10 @ Kellam
Jarell Moore
- 12th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
16.66
PR
May 23
VHSL Group 5A Conference 9 Championship
300m Hurdles - 36"
47.17
May 23
VHSL Group 5A Conference 9 Championship
Long Jump
18' 8.5
May 23
VHSL Group 5A Conference 9 Championship
Brian Neves
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:10.23
May 9
Grassfield Invitational
Deven Neves
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:15.00
May 9
Grassfield Invitational
Devin Ramnarine
- 12th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
16.41
PR
May 23
VHSL Group 5A Conference 9 Championship
300m Hurdles - 36"
40.75
PR
Jun 6
VHSL 5A Outdoor State Championship
Discus - 1.6kg
86' 8
PR
May 6
Conference 9 #10 @ Kellam
Tazqion Ramnarine
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
42' 10.25
PR
May 30
VHSL 5A South Regional Championship
Discus - 1.6kg
103' 0.5
PR
May 23
VHSL Group 5A Conference 9 Championship
Barrett Ratzlaff
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:30.94
May 6
Conference 9 #10 @ Kellam
Joey Reid
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
12.60
May 6
Conference 9 #10 @ Kellam
200 Meters
27.83
May 6
Conference 9 #10 @ Kellam
Neal Small
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
29' 2.5
PR
May 6
Conference 9 #10 @ Kellam
Discus - 1.6kg
55' 6
May 6
Conference 9 #10 @ Kellam
Conrad Smith
- 9th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
19.85
May 6
Conference 9 #10 @ Kellam
300m Hurdles - 36"
49.12
May 6
Conference 9 #10 @ Kellam
Long Jump
16' 8
May 6
Conference 9 #10 @ Kellam
Trevon Thorpe
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
11.70
PR
May 23
VHSL Group 5A Conference 9 Championship
200 Meters
24.43
May 23
VHSL Group 5A Conference 9 Championship
High Jump
5' 0
PR
May 6
Conference 9 #10 @ Kellam
John Whitaker
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
11.70
PR
May 23
VHSL Group 5A Conference 9 Championship
200 Meters
23.63
PR
May 23
VHSL Group 5A Conference 9 Championship
Ryan Zarkowski
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
1:54.97
PR
Jun 6
VHSL 5A Outdoor State Championship
1600 Meters
4:30.96
May 23
VHSL Group 5A Conference 9 Championship
1 Mile
4:31.17
PR
May 8
Southern Track Classic
3200 Meters
10:14.92
PR
Apr 4
Tallwood Team Challenge
Womens
Meredith Alwine
- 11th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
17.11
(.4)
May 30
VHSL 5A South Regional Championship
300m Hurdles - 30"
50.08
Apr 18
Gloucester Invitational
Shot Put - 4kg
26' 2
May 23
VHSL Group 5A Conference 9 Championship
Lauren Baumgardner
- ?
200 Meters
33.15
PR
May 6
Conference 9 #10 @ Kellam
Shot Put - 4kg
20' 7
PR
May 6
Conference 9 #10 @ Kellam
Discus - 1kg
51' 1
PR
May 6
Conference 9 #10 @ Kellam
Abigail Bock
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
5:56.57
PR
May 9
Grassfield Invitational
3200 Meters
12:29.12
PR
Apr 4
Tallwood Team Challenge
Kelly Boettcher
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
1:09.08
PR
May 6
Conference 9 #10 @ Kellam
Shot Put - 4kg
20' 7.5
May 6
Conference 9 #10 @ Kellam
Discus - 1kg
59' 6
Apr 18
Gloucester Invitational
Cappello Celia
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:39.28
May 9
Grassfield Invitational
1600 Meters
5:57.73
Apr 18
Gloucester Invitational
Alexis Fakunmoju
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
14.08
May 6
Conference 9 #10 @ Kellam
200 Meters
29.76
May 6
Conference 9 #10 @ Kellam
Jazmine Freeman
- ?
Shot Put - 4kg
21' 7.5
PR
May 6
Conference 9 #10 @ Kellam
Jessi Freeman
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
26' 4
May 23
VHSL Group 5A Conference 9 Championship
High Jump
4' 8
May 23
VHSL Group 5A Conference 9 Championship
Triple Jump
28' 6
May 23
VHSL Group 5A Conference 9 Championship
Caroline Gross
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
30.64
PR
May 6
Conference 9 #10 @ Kellam
Pole Vault
7' 0
PR
May 23
VHSL Group 5A Conference 9 Championship
Long Jump
12' 11
PR
May 6
Conference 9 #10 @ Kellam
Jaclyn Guevara
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:23.32
PR
May 6
Conference 9 #10 @ Kellam
800 Meters
4:23.14
PR
May 6
Conference 9 #10 @ Kellam
Lizzie Hanson
- 10th Grade
3200 Meters
13:45.20
May 6
Conference 9 #10 @ Kellam
Kiele Hensel
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
3:34.87
May 6
Conference 9 #10 @ Kellam
Katherine Hughes
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
1:14.19
May 6
Conference 9 #10 @ Kellam
Shot Put - 4kg
21' 8.5
May 6
Conference 9 #10 @ Kellam
Discus - 1kg
35' 3
May 6
Conference 9 #10 @ Kellam
Brianna Jackson
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
36' 4.25
PR
Jun 6
VHSL 5A Outdoor State Championship
Discus - 1kg
106' 1
PR
Jun 6
VHSL 5A Outdoor State Championship
Taylor Jones
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:23.88
Apr 18
Gloucester Invitational
1600 Meters
5:43.12
May 6
Conference 9 #10 @ Kellam
Andi Mabry
- 11th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
16.91
May 23
VHSL Group 5A Conference 9 Championship
300m Hurdles - 30"
47.88
May 30
VHSL 5A South Regional Championship
Savannah Marshall
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
6:02.62
PR
May 6
Conference 9 #10 @ Kellam
3200 Meters
14:21.10
May 6
Conference 9 #10 @ Kellam
Grace Rios
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.75
May 6
Conference 9 #10 @ Kellam
200 Meters
29.73
May 6
Conference 9 #10 @ Kellam
Long Jump
13' 3
May 6
Conference 9 #10 @ Kellam
Maddie Sears
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
7:00.07
PR
May 6
Conference 9 #10 @ Kellam
3200 Meters
16:20.18
PR
May 6
Conference 9 #10 @ Kellam
Sydney Soderberg
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
13.89
PR
May 6
Conference 9 #10 @ Kellam
Breeann Stanton
- 11th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
20.68
PR
May 6
Conference 9 #10 @ Kellam
300m Hurdles - 30"
53.48
PR
May 6
Conference 9 #10 @ Kellam
Madison Stearns
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
4:03.22
May 6
Conference 9 #10 @ Kellam
3200 Meters
16:20.43
May 6
Conference 9 #10 @ Kellam
Kristina Tosi
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
31.30
PR
Apr 18
Gloucester Invitational
100m Hurdles - 33"
19.59
Apr 18
Gloucester Invitational
300m Hurdles - 30"
1:01.00
Apr 18
Gloucester Invitational
High Jump
4' 10
Apr 18
Gloucester Invitational
Long Jump
14' 10
May 6
Conference 9 #10 @ Kellam
Triple Jump
33' 1.5
PR
May 6
Conference 9 #10 @ Kellam
Eileen Vedder
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:28.38
May 30
VHSL 5A South Regional Championship
1600 Meters
5:16.07
Jun 6
VHSL 5A Outdoor State Championship
3200 Meters
12:00.49
Apr 4
Tallwood Team Challenge
Emily Ware
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
1:10.10
PR
May 6
Conference 9 #10 @ Kellam
High Jump
4' 4
PR
May 23
VHSL Group 5A Conference 9 Championship
Long Jump
13' 5.5
PR
May 23
VHSL Group 5A Conference 9 Championship
Triple Jump
28' 1
PR
May 6
Conference 9 #10 @ Kellam
Emily Williams
- 12th Grade
1600 Meters
5:55.65
May 23
VHSL Group 5A Conference 9 Championship
3200 Meters
12:43.36
Apr 4
Tallwood Team Challenge
Leighanne Zimmerly
- ?
3200 Meters
19:17.70
PR
May 6
Conference 9 #10 @ Kellam
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.