Season:
2023 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2010
2009
2008
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
John Bacheller
- 12th Grade
Long Jump
18' 6
PR
May 23
VHSL Region 3C Championships
Jonah Brent
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
11.45
(.1)
PR
Jun 18
adidas Outdoor Nationals
Andrew Briggs
- 11th Grade
Discus - 1.6kg
91' 4
PR
May 23
VHSL Region 3C Championships
Amari Carter
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
10.85
(.7)
PR
Jun 18
adidas Outdoor Nationals
200 Meters
22.02
PR
May 23
VHSL Region 3C Championships
Osiris Clark
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
13.20
PR
Apr 8
Run 804 Track HS Invitational
Dylan Colander
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
4:55.41
PR
Apr 8
Run 804 Track HS Invitational
Omir Foster
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
11.81
PR
May 6
Dogwood Track Classic
200 Meters
24.42
PR
Apr 8
Run 804 Track HS Invitational
High Jump
5' 2
PR
Apr 8
Run 804 Track HS Invitational
Adam Groves
- 12th Grade
1600 Meters
4:27.89
PR
May 23
VHSL Region 3C Championships
3200 Meters
9:26.34
PR
May 6
Dogwood Track Classic
Sidney Haynes
- 12th Grade
200 Meters
27.29
PR
Apr 8
Run 804 Track HS Invitational
400 Meters
1:02.63
PR
Apr 8
Run 804 Track HS Invitational
Lukas Johnson
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
28.30
PR
Apr 8
Run 804 Track HS Invitational
400 Meters
1:07.77
Apr 8
Run 804 Track HS Invitational
Miles Jolin
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
4:39.56
PR
May 23
VHSL Region 3C Championships
David Koenig
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
25.73
PR
Apr 8
Run 804 Track HS Invitational
400 Meters
56.15
PR
May 23
VHSL Region 3C Championships
Xavier McCarthy
- ?
100 Meters
11.99
PR
May 23
VHSL Region 3C Championships
200 Meters
24.84
PR
May 23
VHSL Region 3C Championships
Owen Morningstar
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
28.48
PR
Apr 8
Run 804 Track HS Invitational
400 Meters
1:05.94
PR
Apr 8
Run 804 Track HS Invitational
Eli Morris
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
56.88
PR
May 23
VHSL Region 3C Championships
800 Meters
2:35.79
PR
Apr 8
Run 804 Track HS Invitational
Ethan Newsome
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.75
PR
Apr 8
Run 804 Track HS Invitational
200 Meters
27.42
PR
Apr 8
Run 804 Track HS Invitational
Grayson Norris
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
4:53.74
PR
Apr 8
Run 804 Track HS Invitational
Qua'ran Patterson
- 11th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
15.27
PR
May 23
VHSL Region 3C Championships
Jakhari Porter
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
5:54.59
PR
Apr 8
Run 804 Track HS Invitational
800 Meters
2:46.51
Apr 8
Run 804 Track HS Invitational
Pole Vault
7' 6
Apr 8
Run 804 Track HS Invitational
Zevion Robinson
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
24.32
PR
May 23
VHSL Region 3C Championships
Sierra Sloat
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
6:53.20
PR
Apr 8
Run 804 Track HS Invitational
Trent Snyder
- 10th Grade
Pole Vault
11' 0
Apr 8
Run 804 Track HS Invitational
Bryce Stamm
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
22' 4.5
PR
Apr 8
Run 804 Track HS Invitational
Discus - 1.6kg
68' 6
PR
Apr 8
Run 804 Track HS Invitational
Kenny Truslow
- 11th Grade
Pole Vault
8' 0
PR
Apr 8
Run 804 Track HS Invitational
Nazere Vest
- 12th Grade
Discus - 1.6kg
123' 2
PR
May 23
VHSL Region 3C Championships
Kaveon Washington
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
13.63
PR
Apr 8
Run 804 Track HS Invitational
200 Meters
27.24
PR
Apr 8
Run 804 Track HS Invitational
Jaxon Wilfong
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
31' 10
PR
May 23
VHSL Region 3C Championships
Discus - 1.6kg
63' 1
PR
Apr 8
Run 804 Track HS Invitational
Womens
Naomi Blair
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
14.66
PR
Apr 8
Run 804 Track HS Invitational
Akeela Bowie
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
29' 3
PR
May 23
VHSL Region 3C Championships
Emma Carver
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
6:56.52
PR
Apr 8
Run 804 Track HS Invitational
800 Meters
3:11.88
PR
Apr 8
Run 804 Track HS Invitational
1600 Meters
6:38.86
PR
May 23
VHSL Region 3C Championships
Faith Foster
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
29.84
PR
Apr 8
Run 804 Track HS Invitational
Jazia Goodwin
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
15.29
PR
Apr 8
Run 804 Track HS Invitational
Long Jump
14' 7.5
PR
May 23
VHSL Region 3C Championships
Anne Hartzler
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
32.24
PR
Apr 8
Run 804 Track HS Invitational
300m Hurdles - 30"
1:00.11
May 23
VHSL Region 3C Championships
Kaitlyn Hull
- 11th Grade
Discus - 1kg
44' 11
Apr 8
Run 804 Track HS Invitational
Pole Vault
6' 0
Apr 8
Run 804 Track HS Invitational
Kalela Johnson
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
14.62
Apr 8
Run 804 Track HS Invitational
Long Jump
14' 7.25
PR
May 23
VHSL Region 3C Championships
Jasmine Redifer
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
13.23
PR
May 23
VHSL Region 3C Championships
100m Hurdles - 33"
16.40
(-3.8)
PR
Jun 3
VHSL Class 3 State Championships
300m Hurdles - 30"
48.12
PR
May 23
VHSL Region 3C Championships
400m Hurdles - 30"
1:10.54
PR
Jun 18
adidas Outdoor Nationals
Pole Vault
8' 6
PR
May 23
VHSL Region 3C Championships
Long Jump
17' 4
PR
May 6
Dogwood Track Classic
Triple Jump
32' 7
PR
May 23
VHSL Region 3C Championships
Emina Sati
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
17.42
PR
Apr 8
Run 804 Track HS Invitational
200 Meters
36.31
PR
Apr 8
Run 804 Track HS Invitational
Morgan Sites
- 9th Grade
Discus - 1kg
60' 4
PR
Apr 8
Run 804 Track HS Invitational
Sierra Sloat
- 10th Grade
3200 Meters
15:32.50
PR
May 23
VHSL Region 3C Championships
Jordan Smith
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
27' 6
PR
May 23
VHSL Region 3C Championships
Discus - 1kg
89' 0
PR
May 23
VHSL Region 3C Championships
Elaina White
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
24' 3.5
PR
May 23
VHSL Region 3C Championships
Discus - 1kg
28' 8
Apr 8
Run 804 Track HS Invitational
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.