Season:
2008 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2003
2000
1999
1998
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Jamar Bateman
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
23.71
PR
May 3
Landstown Invitational
Joseph Breennan
- ?
Shot Put - 12lb
32' 10
PR
May 16
Peninsula District Meet
Discus - 1.6kg
62' 0
May 16
Peninsula District Meet
Iszell Burth
- ?
800 Meters
2:23.77
PR
May 7
Peninsula District Qualifying Meet
Brandon Burton
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
1:56.93
May 3
Landstown Invitational
1600 Meters
4:41.17
May 16
Peninsula District Meet
Christopher Burton
- 10th Grade
High Jump
6' 4
PR
May 7
Peninsula District Qualifying Meet
Tyler Carter
- ?
100 Meters
12.89
PR
May 7
Peninsula District Qualifying Meet
200 Meters
26.10
PR
May 7
Peninsula District Qualifying Meet
Zachary Clifford
- ?
Shot Put - 12lb
39' 4
PR
May 16
Peninsula District Meet
Discus - 1.6kg
105' 10
May 16
Peninsula District Meet
Darryl Cooper
- ?
100 Meters
12.61
PR
May 7
Peninsula District Qualifying Meet
Shot Put - 12lb
44' 7
PR
May 16
Peninsula District Meet
Discus - 1.6kg
133' 11
PR
May 16
Peninsula District Meet
Jarrell Cooper
- ?
200 Meters
25.61
PR
May 7
Peninsula District Qualifying Meet
Najee Curry
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
11.30
PR
May 3
Landstown Invitational
200 Meters
22.92
PR
May 3
Landstown Invitational
400 Meters
54.51
May 7
Peninsula District Qualifying Meet
Jerrell Drummond
- ?
100 Meters
12.35
PR
May 7
Peninsula District Qualifying Meet
200 Meters
26.07
PR
May 7
Peninsula District Qualifying Meet
Dominique Gwynn
- ?
100 Meters
13.58
PR
May 7
Peninsula District Qualifying Meet
200 Meters
28.22
PR
May 7
Peninsula District Qualifying Meet
James Hearn
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:05.78
PR
May 7
Peninsula District Qualifying Meet
1600 Meters
5:00.75
PR
May 16
Peninsula District Meet
300m Hurdles - 36"
42.52
PR
May 3
Landstown Invitational
Pole Vault
8' 6
PR
May 16
Peninsula District Meet
Matthew Hunter
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
4:57.75
May 7
Peninsula District Qualifying Meet
3200 Meters
10:52.00
PR
May 3
Landstown Invitational
Damion Marsh
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
24.64
May 7
Peninsula District Qualifying Meet
400 Meters
54.89
May 7
Peninsula District Qualifying Meet
Shawn Moore
- ?
100 Meters
13.37
PR
May 7
Peninsula District Qualifying Meet
200 Meters
27.29
PR
May 7
Peninsula District Qualifying Meet
Nolan Munro
- ?
800 Meters
2:25.02
PR
May 7
Peninsula District Qualifying Meet
AZ Palmer
- 9th Grade
3200 Meters
12:55.29
PR
May 3
Landstown Invitational
Asher Palomo
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:14.76
May 16
Peninsula District Meet
1600 Meters
5:25.18
May 3
Landstown Invitational
Nicholas Polanco
- ?
100 Meters
13.01
PR
May 7
Peninsula District Qualifying Meet
200 Meters
26.33
PR
May 7
Peninsula District Qualifying Meet
Dechris Pulmer
- ?
1600 Meters
5:33.11
PR
May 7
Peninsula District Qualifying Meet
DeAndre Simmons
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
10.88
PR
May 3
Landstown Invitational
200 Meters
22.13
(.1)
PR
May 16
Peninsula District Meet
400 Meters
49.49
PR
May 31
Virginia State Championships - AAA
Long Jump
21' 7.5
PR
May 16
Peninsula District Meet
James Stewart
- 11th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
16.93
PR
May 3
Landstown Invitational
Triple Jump
37' 6.5
PR
May 3
Landstown Invitational
Justin Stewart
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
12.08
PR
May 7
Peninsula District Qualifying Meet
200 Meters
24.46
PR
May 7
Peninsula District Qualifying Meet
High Jump
6' 0
May 3
Landstown Invitational
Long Jump
19' 4
May 3
Landstown Invitational
Triple Jump
40' 7
May 3
Landstown Invitational
Develle Swilling
- ?
200 Meters
24.83
PR
May 7
Peninsula District Qualifying Meet
400 Meters
54.94
PR
May 7
Peninsula District Qualifying Meet
Carl Vance
- 12th Grade
300m Hurdles - 36"
41.66
PR
May 3
Landstown Invitational
Michael Walker
- ?
100 Meters
13.00
PR
May 7
Peninsula District Qualifying Meet
200 Meters
28.16
PR
May 7
Peninsula District Qualifying Meet
Christopher Willis
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
23.10
(.1)
May 16
Peninsula District Meet
400 Meters
50.08
PR
May 7
Peninsula District Qualifying Meet
800 Meters
2:04.44
PR
May 3
Landstown Invitational
Matt Young
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
56.36
PR
May 3
Landstown Invitational
Womens
Amity Anderson
- ?
100 Meters
15.34
PR
May 7
Peninsula District Qualifying Meet
200 Meters
32.49
PR
May 7
Peninsula District Qualifying Meet
Kiara Arrington
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
12.94
PR
May 3
Landstown Invitational
400 Meters
1:07.37
PR
May 7
Peninsula District Qualifying Meet
Pole Vault
9' 0
PR
May 3
Landstown Invitational
Long Jump
17' 0
PR
May 3
Landstown Invitational
Triple Jump
33' 7.5
May 3
Landstown Invitational
Raven Blow
- ?
100 Meters
13.12
(.1)
PR
May 16
Peninsula District Meet
200 Meters
28.33
PR
May 7
Peninsula District Qualifying Meet
Kianna Doliveira
- 12th Grade
Discus - 1kg
87' 11
PR
May 3
Landstown Invitational
High Jump
5' 4
May 7
Peninsula District Qualifying Meet
Long Jump
16' 3.75
May 16
Peninsula District Meet
Triple Jump
34' 2.5
May 3
Landstown Invitational
Crystal Johnson
- ?
100 Meters
14.39
PR
May 7
Peninsula District Qualifying Meet
200 Meters
30.49
PR
May 7
Peninsula District Qualifying Meet
Tania Minkins
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
26.05
(-1.8)
PR
May 16
Peninsula District Meet
400 Meters
1:02.22
PR
May 7
Peninsula District Qualifying Meet
Denyse Moore
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
12.17
PR
May 3
Landstown Invitational
200 Meters
25.85
May 3
Landstown Invitational
400 Meters
1:06.79
PR
May 7
Peninsula District Qualifying Meet
Long Jump
15' 10
PR
May 16
Peninsula District Meet
Bridgett Parker
- ?
Shot Put - 4kg
36' 6
PR
May 16
Peninsula District Meet
Discus - 1kg
75' 8.5
PR
May 16
Peninsula District Meet
Bridjette Parker
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
34' 7
PR
May 3
Landstown Invitational
Discus - 1kg
76' 3
PR
May 3
Landstown Invitational
La'shonda Peters
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
30.40
PR
May 3
Landstown Invitational
400 Meters
1:14.29
PR
May 7
Peninsula District Qualifying Meet
Sharmaine Rawls
- ?
100 Meters
15.45
PR
May 7
Peninsula District Qualifying Meet
200 Meters
33.00
PR
May 7
Peninsula District Qualifying Meet
Janelle Reid
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
15.41
PR
May 7
Peninsula District Qualifying Meet
200 Meters
32.17
PR
May 7
Peninsula District Qualifying Meet
Kalah Simmons
- ?
100 Meters
14.49
PR
May 7
Peninsula District Qualifying Meet
200 Meters
29.90
PR
May 7
Peninsula District Qualifying Meet
Ariyana Williams
- ?
800 Meters
2:48.11
PR
May 16
Peninsula District Meet
Ayana Williams
- ?
800 Meters
2:59.68
May 16
Peninsula District Meet
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.