Season:
2013 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2003
2000
1999
1998
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Alex Allen
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
6:11.78
PR
May 9
Peninsula District 10 Team Predistrict Meet
Randy Allen
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
57.83
PR
May 3
Gloucester Invitational
110m Hurdles - 39"
20.74
PR
May 9
Peninsula District 10 Team Predistrict Meet
300m Hurdles - 36"
46.86
PR
May 9
Peninsula District 10 Team Predistrict Meet
Sam Alverez
- ?
100 Meters
13.97
PR
Mar 20
Bethel & Woodside @ Gloucester
Tyler Blackwell
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
14.72
PR
Mar 20
Bethel & Woodside @ Gloucester
Shot Put - 12lb
41' 0
PR
May 25
VHSL Eastern Region Championships
Discus - 1.6kg
91' 3
PR
May 9
Peninsula District 10 Team Predistrict Meet
Donte Butler
- ?
200 Meters
25.53
PR
May 3
Gloucester Invitational
Jaymes Davidson
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
15.73
PR
Mar 20
Bethel & Woodside @ Gloucester
200 Meters
30.70
PR
Mar 20
Bethel & Woodside @ Gloucester
Shot Put - 12lb
38' 6
PR
May 18
VHSL Peninsula District Meet
Discus - 1.6kg
98' 1
PR
May 18
VHSL Peninsula District Meet
Jay'son Davidson
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
13.77
Mar 20
Bethel & Woodside @ Gloucester
200 Meters
30.22
PR
Mar 20
Bethel & Woodside @ Gloucester
Shot Put - 12lb
33' 3.5
May 3
Gloucester Invitational
Discus - 1.6kg
126' 1
PR
May 18
VHSL Peninsula District Meet
Evan Davis
- ?
100 Meters
12.60
PR
Mar 20
Bethel & Woodside @ Gloucester
Christian Dooley
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:27.46
PR
Mar 20
Bethel & Woodside @ Gloucester
1600 Meters
5:14.49
PR
May 3
Gloucester Invitational
Jeremy Falwell
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
55.27
PR
Mar 20
Bethel & Woodside @ Gloucester
Tim Flood
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
12.52
PR
May 9
Peninsula District 10 Team Predistrict Meet
Devin Gray
- ?
200 Meters
25.57
PR
Mar 20
Bethel & Woodside @ Gloucester
400 Meters
59.10
PR
Mar 20
Bethel & Woodside @ Gloucester
Andre Hayes
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
13.84
PR
Mar 20
Bethel & Woodside @ Gloucester
200 Meters
31.54
PR
Mar 20
Bethel & Woodside @ Gloucester
Shot Put - 12lb
38' 1
PR
May 18
VHSL Peninsula District Meet
Discus - 1.6kg
118' 4.5
PR
May 25
VHSL Eastern Region Championships
Kamari Jones
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
41' 9.5
May 25
VHSL Eastern Region Championships
Discus - 1.6kg
98' 7.5
May 18
VHSL Peninsula District Meet
Quincy Jones
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
11.21
PR
May 9
Peninsula District 10 Team Predistrict Meet
200 Meters
23.21
PR
May 9
Peninsula District 10 Team Predistrict Meet
110m Hurdles - 39"
17.29
PR
May 3
Gloucester Invitational
High Jump
6' 3
PR
May 25
VHSL Eastern Region Championships
Long Jump
20' 5.5
PR
May 9
Peninsula District 10 Team Predistrict Meet
Triple Jump
42' 4.25
PR
May 9
Peninsula District 10 Team Predistrict Meet
Scott Kramer
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:17.00
PR
May 9
Peninsula District 10 Team Predistrict Meet
Jaquan Lassiter
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
12.19
PR
May 9
Peninsula District 10 Team Predistrict Meet
Jawaun Leach
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
11.44
PR
May 3
Gloucester Invitational
200 Meters
23.42
PR
May 9
Peninsula District 10 Team Predistrict Meet
400 Meters
54.98
PR
Mar 20
Bethel & Woodside @ Gloucester
High Jump
5' 8
PR
May 3
Gloucester Invitational
Pole Vault
8' 6
PR
May 9
Peninsula District 10 Team Predistrict Meet
Long Jump
20' 0
PR
May 9
Peninsula District 10 Team Predistrict Meet
Triple Jump
35' 11
PR
May 3
Gloucester Invitational
Sal Malamala
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
14.68
PR
Mar 20
Bethel & Woodside @ Gloucester
200 Meters
31.20
PR
Mar 20
Bethel & Woodside @ Gloucester
Shot Put - 12lb
36' 8
PR
May 9
Peninsula District 10 Team Predistrict Meet
Discus - 1.6kg
79' 4
PR
May 9
Peninsula District 10 Team Predistrict Meet
Robert McCartney
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:19.79
PR
May 9
Peninsula District 10 Team Predistrict Meet
1600 Meters
5:05.74
PR
May 9
Peninsula District 10 Team Predistrict Meet
Robert McCartney Jr
- 12th Grade
1600 Meters
5:05.08
May 18
VHSL Peninsula District Meet
3200 Meters
10:37.23
PR
May 3
Gloucester Invitational
Derrick Miller
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
12.09
May 3
Gloucester Invitational
400 Meters
55.12
PR
May 3
Gloucester Invitational
800 Meters
2:14.77
PR
May 9
Peninsula District 10 Team Predistrict Meet
Trevor Owens
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
11.83
PR
May 9
Peninsula District 10 Team Predistrict Meet
200 Meters
24.36
PR
May 9
Peninsula District 10 Team Predistrict Meet
Tony Pendelton
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:13.25
May 3
Gloucester Invitational
1600 Meters
5:00.94
May 18
VHSL Peninsula District Meet
3200 Meters
11:17.47
PR
May 18
VHSL Peninsula District Meet
Wesley Pierce
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
13.00
PR
May 9
Peninsula District 10 Team Predistrict Meet
Pole Vault
8' 6
PR
May 18
VHSL Peninsula District Meet
Kentrell Poindexter
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
24.74
PR
May 9
Peninsula District 10 Team Predistrict Meet
400 Meters
56.42
May 9
Peninsula District 10 Team Predistrict Meet
Pole Vault
8' 0
PR
May 9
Peninsula District 10 Team Predistrict Meet
Tre'Quan Reed
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
11.69
PR
Mar 20
Bethel & Woodside @ Gloucester
400 Meters
51.84
Mar 20
Bethel & Woodside @ Gloucester
800 Meters
2:07.46
PR
May 9
Peninsula District 10 Team Predistrict Meet
Frank Sudderth
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.73
PR
Mar 20
Bethel & Woodside @ Gloucester
400 Meters
53.55
May 18
VHSL Peninsula District Meet
800 Meters
2:20.36
PR
May 9
Peninsula District 10 Team Predistrict Meet
Pole Vault
8' 0
PR
May 9
Peninsula District 10 Team Predistrict Meet
Joseph Taylor
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
11.73
May 9
Peninsula District 10 Team Predistrict Meet
200 Meters
24.20
PR
May 3
Gloucester Invitational
Tyree Waldon
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
37' 0.5
PR
May 9
Peninsula District 10 Team Predistrict Meet
Discus - 1.6kg
77' 5
PR
May 9
Peninsula District 10 Team Predistrict Meet
Samuel Walker
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:19.25
May 9
Peninsula District 10 Team Predistrict Meet
1600 Meters
5:23.97
Mar 20
Bethel & Woodside @ Gloucester
Darrell Wells
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
59.92
PR
Mar 20
Bethel & Woodside @ Gloucester
Beverly William
- ?
100 Meters
14.25
PR
Mar 20
Bethel & Woodside @ Gloucester
200 Meters
31.04
PR
Mar 20
Bethel & Woodside @ Gloucester
Jordan Williams
- ?
200 Meters
26.46
PR
Mar 20
Bethel & Woodside @ Gloucester
800 Meters
2:39.50
PR
Mar 20
Bethel & Woodside @ Gloucester
Aaron Worrell
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
12.20
PR
Mar 20
Bethel & Woodside @ Gloucester
110m Hurdles - 39"
15.50
PR
May 3
Gloucester Invitational
300m Hurdles - 36"
41.47
PR
May 18
VHSL Peninsula District Meet
High Jump
6' 3
PR
May 18
VHSL Peninsula District Meet
Long Jump
21' 2
May 9
Peninsula District 10 Team Predistrict Meet
Triple Jump
51' 5
(-.6)
PR
Jun 1
VHSL State Championships (AAA)
Womens
Tearra Arrington
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
26.52
PR
May 9
Peninsula District 10 Team Predistrict Meet
400 Meters
1:03.03
PR
May 3
Gloucester Invitational
Terra Arrington
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
13.89
Mar 20
Bethel & Woodside @ Gloucester
200 Meters
26.48
PR
May 18
VHSL Peninsula District Meet
Jazmyn Bremby
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
13.74
PR
May 3
Gloucester Invitational
200 Meters
28.69
May 9
Peninsula District 10 Team Predistrict Meet
Carey Crooks
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:49.47
PR
May 9
Peninsula District 10 Team Predistrict Meet
1600 Meters
6:21.10
PR
May 18
VHSL Peninsula District Meet
Emma Cvitanovich
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
3:19.59
Mar 20
Bethel & Woodside @ Gloucester
1600 Meters
7:36.37
PR
May 9
Peninsula District 10 Team Predistrict Meet
Natalie Fields
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
16.16
PR
Mar 20
Bethel & Woodside @ Gloucester
Shot Put - 4kg
24' 10
PR
May 18
VHSL Peninsula District Meet
Discus - 1kg
63' 9
PR
Mar 20
Bethel & Woodside @ Gloucester
Claire Friedmann
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
3:18.99
Mar 20
Bethel & Woodside @ Gloucester
1600 Meters
6:57.20
Mar 20
Bethel & Woodside @ Gloucester
Crystal Gatling
- ?
100 Meters
14.01
PR
Mar 20
Bethel & Woodside @ Gloucester
200 Meters
28.63
PR
May 3
Gloucester Invitational
400 Meters
1:07.92
PR
Mar 20
Bethel & Woodside @ Gloucester
Cierra Grisson
- 12th Grade
1600 Meters
7:48.05
May 9
Peninsula District 10 Team Predistrict Meet
Camisha Holmes
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.85
PR
May 9
Peninsula District 10 Team Predistrict Meet
200 Meters
26.45
May 18
VHSL Peninsula District Meet
Todja LeCadre
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
1:04.40
May 9
Peninsula District 10 Team Predistrict Meet
800 Meters
2:41.32
PR
May 18
VHSL Peninsula District Meet
Hailey Lemon
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
1:08.99
May 18
VHSL Peninsula District Meet
800 Meters
2:47.88
PR
Mar 20
Bethel & Woodside @ Gloucester
1600 Meters
7:15.71
Mar 20
Bethel & Woodside @ Gloucester
Jee In Lim
- ?
1600 Meters
8:25.60
PR
Mar 20
Bethel & Woodside @ Gloucester
Jenai Martinez
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:55.19
PR
May 9
Peninsula District 10 Team Predistrict Meet
1600 Meters
6:42.19
PR
May 3
Gloucester Invitational
Tia Nichols
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
15.25
Mar 20
Bethel & Woodside @ Gloucester
200 Meters
30.69
PR
Mar 20
Bethel & Woodside @ Gloucester
Shot Put - 4kg
35' 4
May 25
VHSL Eastern Region Championships
Discus - 1kg
96' 0
PR
Mar 20
Bethel & Woodside @ Gloucester
Regenia Parker -watkins
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
13.14
PR
May 9
Peninsula District 10 Team Predistrict Meet
200 Meters
26.95
PR
May 18
VHSL Peninsula District Meet
Tayler Woodard
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.36
PR
May 9
Peninsula District 10 Team Predistrict Meet
200 Meters
27.74
PR
May 9
Peninsula District 10 Team Predistrict Meet
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.