Season:
2013 Outdoor
Outdoor
2013
2012
2011
2010
Indoor
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Justin Bosch
- 8th Grade
800 Meters
2:36.25
PR
Mar 6
Sam Burley Foundation MS Invitational
High Jump
4' 6
PR
Mar 6
Sam Burley Foundation MS Invitational
Long Jump
10' 11
PR
Jan 26
Larry Wooten Invitational
Jonathan Boylan
- 7th Grade
800 Meters
3:00.05
PR
Jan 12
Miami Junior Varsity MS Invitational
1600 Meters
6:04.09
PR
Jan 26
Larry Wooten Invitational
High Jump
4' 3
PR
Feb 2
Dade County Youth Fair MS Championship
Colin Dorsey
- 6th Grade
400 Meters
1:10.21
PR
Feb 2
Dade County Youth Fair MS Championship
Long Jump
12' 3
PR
Feb 2
Dade County Youth Fair MS Championship
Michael Dorsey
- 8th Grade
200 Meters
32.64
(-1.2)
PR
Mar 6
Sam Burley Foundation MS Invitational
Kevin Egemba
- 6th Grade
100 Meters
13.08
PR
Feb 2
Dade County Youth Fair MS Championship
200 Meters
30.54
PR
Jan 12
Miami Junior Varsity MS Invitational
400 Meters
1:12.85
PR
Jan 12
Miami Junior Varsity MS Invitational
Long Jump
11' 9
PR
Jan 12
Miami Junior Varsity MS Invitational
Thomas Harley
- 6th Grade
200 Meters
32.35
PR
Jan 12
Miami Junior Varsity MS Invitational
400 Meters
1:10.56
PR
Jan 12
Miami Junior Varsity MS Invitational
Charles Harris
- 8th Grade
800 Meters
2:45.06
PR
Mar 6
Sam Burley Foundation MS Invitational
Terrence Jenkins
- 7th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
26' 8
PR
Feb 2
Dade County Youth Fair MS Championship
Discus - 1kg
43' 6
PR
Feb 2
Dade County Youth Fair MS Championship
Diego San Miguel
- 7th Grade
800 Meters
2:52.01
PR
Jan 26
Larry Wooten Invitational
1600 Meters
6:26.37
PR
Jan 12
Miami Junior Varsity MS Invitational
Long Jump
11' 3.5
PR
Feb 2
Dade County Youth Fair MS Championship
Gabriel Montecchi
- 7th Grade
100 Meters
12.75
(1.9)
PR
Mar 6
Sam Burley Foundation MS Invitational
Long Jump
15' 7
PR
Mar 6
Sam Burley Foundation MS Invitational
Jordan Morejon-Castel
- 6th Grade
400 Meters
1:08.72
PR
Jan 26
Larry Wooten Invitational
800 Meters
2:45.55
PR
Jan 12
Miami Junior Varsity MS Invitational
Long Jump
12' 2
PR
Jan 26
Larry Wooten Invitational
Roberto Nieves
- 7th Grade
100 Meters
14.38
(2.9)
PR
Jan 12
Miami Junior Varsity MS Invitational
200 Meters
30.73
(.3)
PR
Jan 12
Miami Junior Varsity MS Invitational
Long Jump
13' 3
Jan 12
Miami Junior Varsity MS Invitational
Triple Jump
26' 8.5
PR
Feb 2
Dade County Youth Fair MS Championship
Alexander Serra
- 7th Grade
100 Meters
14.82
(-.1)
PR
Feb 2
Dade County Youth Fair MS Championship
Long Jump
12' 4
PR
Jan 26
Larry Wooten Invitational
John Smithies
- 8th Grade
100 Meters
13.35
(-.7)
PR
Mar 6
Sam Burley Foundation MS Invitational
200 Meters
27.96
(-1.2)
PR
Mar 6
Sam Burley Foundation MS Invitational
Keyon White-Royal
- 6th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
22' 2
PR
Jan 26
Larry Wooten Invitational
Discus - 1kg
40' 10
PR
Feb 2
Dade County Youth Fair MS Championship
Kevin Youmans
- 8th Grade
Triple Jump
27' 2
PR
Mar 6
Sam Burley Foundation MS Invitational
Womens
Andresa Adesso
- 6th Grade
100 Meters
15.30
(.2)
PR
Jan 12
Miami Junior Varsity MS Invitational
Triple Jump
24' 3
PR
Jan 12
Miami Junior Varsity MS Invitational
Ana Arrocha
- 8th Grade
400 Meters
1:11.97
PR
Mar 6
Sam Burley Foundation MS Invitational
Anna Arrocha
- 8th Grade
400 Meters
1:11.47
PR
Jan 19
West Kendall Middle School Meet
Triple Jump
22' 9.5
PR
Jan 26
Larry Wooten Invitational
Katherine Blanco
- 6th Grade
100 Meters
15.45
(-.5)
PR
Jan 19
West Kendall Middle School Meet
800 Meters
2:59.40
PR
Jan 19
West Kendall Middle School Meet
Long Jump
11' 3
PR
Jan 26
Larry Wooten Invitational
Brianna Curran
- 6th Grade
Shot Put - 6lb
13' 11
PR
Jan 12
Miami Junior Varsity MS Invitational
Discus - 1kg
34' 4
PR
Jan 12
Miami Junior Varsity MS Invitational
Marina Dovenberg
- 6th Grade
100 Meters
16.07
(-.5)
PR
Jan 19
West Kendall Middle School Meet
400 Meters
1:18.52
PR
Jan 26
Larry Wooten Invitational
Long Jump
11' 9.5
PR
Jan 12
Miami Junior Varsity MS Invitational
Christabel Egemba
- 8th Grade
100 Meters
15.17
(-1.7)
PR
Mar 6
Sam Burley Foundation MS Invitational
200 Meters
30.74
(-.4)
PR
Jan 26
Larry Wooten Invitational
Shot Put - 6lb
27' 2
PR
Feb 2
Dade County Youth Fair MS Championship
Lucy Farrell
- 7th Grade
1600 Meters
6:16.81
PR
Jan 19
West Kendall Middle School Meet
Long Jump
11' 1.75
PR
Jan 26
Larry Wooten Invitational
Annie Ferrell
- 8th Grade
800 Meters
2:59.52
PR
Mar 6
Sam Burley Foundation MS Invitational
1600 Meters
6:19.35
PR
Jan 19
West Kendall Middle School Meet
Triple Jump
27' 1.5
PR
Feb 2
Dade County Youth Fair MS Championship
Amanda Garcia
- 8th Grade
200 Meters
30.58
(-1.1)
PR
Mar 6
Sam Burley Foundation MS Invitational
800 Meters
2:57.25
PR
Feb 2
Dade County Youth Fair MS Championship
Triple Jump
21' 4
PR
Mar 6
Sam Burley Foundation MS Invitational
Angelle Garcia
- 6th Grade
100 Meters
14.85
(.2)
PR
Jan 12
Miami Junior Varsity MS Invitational
200 Meters
30.22
(.8)
PR
Jan 26
Larry Wooten Invitational
Long Jump
11' 9.5
PR
Jan 12
Miami Junior Varsity MS Invitational
Anai Gressier
- 8th Grade
200 Meters
29.84
(-1.5)
PR
Mar 6
Sam Burley Foundation MS Invitational
Long Jump
15' 3.75
PR
Mar 6
Sam Burley Foundation MS Invitational
Triple Jump
27' 3.5
PR
Jan 19
West Kendall Middle School Meet
Sophia Iglesias
- 8th Grade
Shot Put - 6lb
25' 4
PR
Mar 6
Sam Burley Foundation MS Invitational
Discus - 1kg
71' 7
PR
Mar 6
Sam Burley Foundation MS Invitational
Shannon Kossler
- 8th Grade
400 Meters
1:11.63
PR
Mar 6
Sam Burley Foundation MS Invitational
800 Meters
3:18.35
PR
Jan 26
Larry Wooten Invitational
High Jump
4' 2
PR
Jan 19
West Kendall Middle School Meet
Nikita Leus-Oliva
- 6th Grade
100 Meters
16.80
(.1)
PR
Jan 12
Miami Junior Varsity MS Invitational
Triple Jump
20' 8
PR
Jan 12
Miami Junior Varsity MS Invitational
Maycie Malkin
- 6th Grade
100 Meters
15.25
(-.5)
PR
Jan 19
West Kendall Middle School Meet
200 Meters
32.40
(-.2)
PR
Feb 2
Dade County Youth Fair MS Championship
Shot Put - 6lb
19' 11
PR
Jan 12
Miami Junior Varsity MS Invitational
Discus - 1kg
46' 1
PR
Jan 12
Miami Junior Varsity MS Invitational
Camila Martorell
- 6th Grade
100 Meters
16.31
(1.7)
PR
Jan 12
Miami Junior Varsity MS Invitational
200 Meters
36.22
(1.8)
PR
Jan 12
Miami Junior Varsity MS Invitational
Shireen McKay
- 6th Grade
100 Meters
14.30
(-2.1)
PR
Jan 26
Larry Wooten Invitational
200 Meters
31.13
PR
Jan 12
Miami Junior Varsity MS Invitational
High Jump
4' 4
PR
Jan 26
Larry Wooten Invitational
Triple Jump
22' 11.5
PR
Jan 19
West Kendall Middle School Meet
Lauren Mesa
- 7th Grade
400 Meters
1:31.41
PR
Jan 12
Miami Junior Varsity MS Invitational
800 Meters
3:35.68
PR
Jan 12
Miami Junior Varsity MS Invitational
High Jump
3' 6
PR
Jan 12
Miami Junior Varsity MS Invitational
Natalie Nieves
- 7th Grade
Triple Jump
24' 0.5
PR
Jan 26
Larry Wooten Invitational
Chantellis Orentago
- 8th Grade
Shot Put - 6lb
21' 1
PR
Mar 6
Sam Burley Foundation MS Invitational
Discus - 1kg
50' 4
PR
Mar 6
Sam Burley Foundation MS Invitational
Alejandra Orozco
- 6th Grade
400 Meters
1:18.42
PR
Jan 12
Miami Junior Varsity MS Invitational
High Jump
3' 8
PR
Jan 12
Miami Junior Varsity MS Invitational
Rachel Osman
- 8th Grade
400 Meters
1:11.16
PR
Jan 19
West Kendall Middle School Meet
1600 Meters
6:15.06
PR
Mar 6
Sam Burley Foundation MS Invitational
Savannah Payne
- 7th Grade
High Jump
4' 2
Jan 26
Larry Wooten Invitational
Malena Pochat
- 6th Grade
800 Meters
2:56.05
PR
Jan 26
Larry Wooten Invitational
1600 Meters
6:38.54
PR
Jan 26
Larry Wooten Invitational
Alexander Quintana
- 6th Grade
800 Meters
3:15.75
PR
Jan 12
Miami Junior Varsity MS Invitational
Tiffany Ramos
- 7th Grade
Shot Put - 6lb
19' 8
PR
Feb 2
Dade County Youth Fair MS Championship
Discus - 1kg
53' 9
PR
Jan 19
West Kendall Middle School Meet
Danielle Raviv-Garbi
- 6th Grade
400 Meters
1:22.76
PR
Jan 19
West Kendall Middle School Meet
1600 Meters
6:46.44
PR
Jan 19
West Kendall Middle School Meet
High Jump
3' 10
PR
Jan 26
Larry Wooten Invitational
Long Jump
11' 11
PR
Jan 12
Miami Junior Varsity MS Invitational
Cecilia Rodriguez
- 6th Grade
400 Meters
1:13.95
PR
Feb 2
Dade County Youth Fair MS Championship
800 Meters
3:00.10
PR
Feb 2
Dade County Youth Fair MS Championship
Triple Jump
23' 8
PR
Jan 26
Larry Wooten Invitational
Natalia Rovira
- 7th Grade
100 Meters
14.82
(-.5)
PR
Jan 26
Larry Wooten Invitational
200 Meters
32.74
(-.4)
PR
Jan 19
West Kendall Middle School Meet
Long Jump
13' 7.5
PR
Mar 6
Sam Burley Foundation MS Invitational
Sydney Scanlon
- 8th Grade
400 Meters
1:13.85
PR
Jan 26
Larry Wooten Invitational
800 Meters
2:53.35
Jan 19
West Kendall Middle School Meet
Long Jump
9' 3
Jan 19
West Kendall Middle School Meet
Laura Stieghorst
- 8th Grade
800 Meters
2:48.31
PR
Mar 6
Sam Burley Foundation MS Invitational
Triple Jump
19' 7
PR
Jan 19
West Kendall Middle School Meet
Julene Valmana
- 8th Grade
100 Meters
15.29
(-1.6)
Jan 26
Larry Wooten Invitational
200 Meters
32.49
(-.5)
Jan 26
Larry Wooten Invitational
1600 Meters
7:10.92
PR
Feb 2
Dade County Youth Fair MS Championship
Andrea Zelaya
- 7th Grade
100 Meters
15.13
(-.7)
PR
Feb 2
Dade County Youth Fair MS Championship
200 Meters
32.98
(-1.7)
PR
Jan 19
West Kendall Middle School Meet
Shot Put - 6lb
19' 7
PR
Jan 12
Miami Junior Varsity MS Invitational
Discus - 1kg
49' 4
PR
Jan 12
Miami Junior Varsity MS Invitational
Caterina Zientik
- 8th Grade
200 Meters
30.02
(-1.6)
PR
Jan 19
West Kendall Middle School Meet
High Jump
4' 2
Jan 26
Larry Wooten Invitational
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.