Season:
2016 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
Indoor
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Patrick Blake
- 7th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
26' 8.5
Apr 12
Centura Invite
Discus - 1kg
82' 4
Apr 19
Broken Bow Inv
Nick Carlson
- 8th Grade
Pole Vault
6' 6
PR
Apr 21
Kearney Invite
Long Jump
13' 3
PR
Apr 5
Ravenna Invite
Austin Christner
- 7th Grade
100 Meters
15.64c
Apr 19
Broken Bow Inv
200 Meters
32.24c
Apr 21
Kearney Invite
Trey Colling
- 8th Grade
100 Meters
13.74c
PR
May 3
Rebel JH Invite
Long Jump
17' 4
PR
Apr 5
Ravenna Invite
Triple Jump
36' 5.5
PR
May 3
Rebel JH Invite
Cale Conrad
- 7th Grade
100 Meters
13.64c
PR
Apr 21
Kearney Invite
200 Meters
28.44c
PR
Apr 19
Broken Bow Inv
Jaxson Daake
- 8th Grade
Pole Vault
7' 0
PR
Apr 19
Broken Bow Inv
Long Jump
14' 11
PR
Apr 5
Ravenna Invite
Samson David
- 7th Grade
100 Meters
13.74c
Apr 19
Broken Bow Inv
200 Meters
27.74c
Apr 21
Kearney Invite
400 Meters
1:01.94c
Apr 19
Broken Bow Inv
Schuyler Feddersen
- 8th Grade
100 Meters
14.24c
PR
Apr 5
Ravenna Invite
High Jump
4' 10
PR
Apr 19
Broken Bow Inv
Ty Fleshman
- 8th Grade
400 Meters
1:07.14c
PR
Apr 5
Ravenna Invite
Long Jump
16' 5
PR
May 3
Rebel JH Invite
Triple Jump
33' 7.5
PR
May 3
Rebel JH Invite
Clay Gilg
- 7th Grade
200 Meters
29.34c
PR
Apr 12
Centura Invite
400 Meters
1:06.74c
PR
Apr 21
Kearney Invite
Cole Gressley
- 8th Grade
100 Meters
13.74c
PR
Apr 21
Kearney Invite
200 Meters
29.04c
PR
Apr 19
Broken Bow Inv
Cade Hafferner
- 8th Grade
400 Meters
1:08.54c
PR
Apr 5
Ravenna Invite
800 Meters
2:35.6h
PR
Apr 21
Kearney Invite
Triple Jump
27' 7.5
PR
Apr 5
Ravenna Invite
Nathan Hakl
- 7th Grade
100 Meters
16.14c
PR
Apr 21
Kearney Invite
200 Meters
34.44c
PR
Apr 12
Centura Invite
Caleb Handy
- 7th Grade
Discus - 1kg
45' 7
Apr 21
Kearney Invite
Spencer Hogeland
- 7th Grade
75m Hurdles - 36"
14.34c
PR
Apr 21
Kearney Invite
100m Hurdles - 33"
18.94c
Apr 12
Centura Invite
195m Hurdles - 30"
32.04c
PR
Apr 21
Kearney Invite
200m Hurdles - 30"
31.64c
Apr 12
Centura Invite
200m Hurdles - 33"
33.34c
Apr 5
Ravenna Invite
Ben Homan
- 8th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
31' 7.5
PR
Apr 19
Broken Bow Inv
Discus - 1kg
66' 7
PR
Apr 5
Ravenna Invite
Colin Hopken
- 8th Grade
75m Hurdles - 36"
15.14c
PR
Apr 21
Kearney Invite
100m Hurdles - 33"
22.24c
PR
Apr 5
Ravenna Invite
200m Hurdles - 33"
36.14c
PR
Apr 5
Ravenna Invite
High Jump
4' 6
PR
Apr 12
Centura Invite
Cade Kluthe
- 8th Grade
1600 Meters
6:11.5h
PR
Apr 21
Kearney Invite
Lincoln Krepela
- 8th Grade
800 Meters
2:39.8h
PR
Apr 21
Kearney Invite
Pole Vault
6' 0
PR
Apr 5
Ravenna Invite
Nat Luther
- 8th Grade
400 Meters
1:08.04c
PR
Apr 21
Kearney Invite
Michael Machard
- 8th Grade
75m Hurdles - 36"
14.14c
PR
Apr 21
Kearney Invite
100m Hurdles - 33"
17.64c
PR
May 3
Rebel JH Invite
200m Hurdles - 30"
31.84c
PR
Apr 12
Centura Invite
200m Hurdles - 33"
31.14c
PR
May 3
Rebel JH Invite
Vinnie Martin
- 8th Grade
75m Hurdles - 36"
14.14c
PR
Apr 21
Kearney Invite
100m Hurdles - 33"
18.94c
PR
Apr 19
Broken Bow Inv
195m Hurdles - 30"
32.64c
PR
Apr 21
Kearney Invite
200m Hurdles - 30"
33.64c
PR
Apr 12
Centura Invite
200m Hurdles - 33"
35.04c
PR
Apr 5
Ravenna Invite
Long Jump
13' 8
PR
Apr 19
Broken Bow Inv
Triple Jump
32' 3.25
PR
Apr 19
Broken Bow Inv
Matthew Merz
- 8th Grade
400 Meters
1:02.34c
PR
Apr 12
Centura Invite
Logan Miner
- 7th Grade
100 Meters
13.94c
Apr 5
Ravenna Invite
200 Meters
28.44c
PR
Apr 21
Kearney Invite
400 Meters
1:05.94c
PR
Apr 19
Broken Bow Inv
Seth Moore
- 7th Grade
400 Meters
1:06.24c
Apr 21
Kearney Invite
Dalton Muenchau
- 7th Grade
200 Meters
33.04c
PR
Apr 12
Centura Invite
100m Hurdles - 33"
21.54c
PR
Apr 19
Broken Bow Inv
195m Hurdles - 30"
35.04c
PR
Apr 21
Kearney Invite
200m Hurdles - 30"
36.54c
PR
Apr 19
Broken Bow Inv
Kale Murphy
- 7th Grade
Long Jump
13' 1
PR
Apr 12
Centura Invite
Logan O'Brien
- 7th Grade
800 Meters
2:30.7h
Apr 21
Kearney Invite
Discus - 1kg
85' 5
Apr 19
Broken Bow Inv
A. J. Russell
- 7th Grade
1600 Meters
6:10.1h
PR
Apr 21
Kearney Invite
Daylan Russell
- 8th Grade
1600 Meters
5:50.0h
PR
Apr 21
Kearney Invite
Kamden Schwartz
- 8th Grade
100 Meters
14.34c
PR
Apr 12
Centura Invite
400 Meters
1:01.44c
PR
Apr 19
Broken Bow Inv
800 Meters
2:16.75
PR
May 14
Nebraska Championship Meet
Layne Shiers
- 8th Grade
200 Meters
29.84c
PR
Apr 5
Ravenna Invite
Pole Vault
7' 0
PR
Apr 19
Broken Bow Inv
Meyer Sikes
- 8th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
24' 11
PR
Apr 19
Broken Bow Inv
Discus - 1kg
82' 10
PR
Apr 5
Ravenna Invite
Brandon Sogar
- 8th Grade
100 Meters
14.14c
PR
Apr 21
Kearney Invite
200 Meters
29.24c
PR
Apr 19
Broken Bow Inv
Jake Svec
- 7th Grade
1600 Meters
6:16.3h
Apr 21
Kearney Invite
Blake Thiele
- 7th Grade
High Jump
4' 8
PR
Apr 12
Centura Invite
Long Jump
16' 6.5
May 3
Rebel JH Invite
Triple Jump
34' 11.5
May 3
Rebel JH Invite
Nathan Volker
- 7th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
19' 2.5
PR
Apr 19
Broken Bow Inv
Discus - 1kg
42' 9
PR
Apr 19
Broken Bow Inv
Derian Williams
- 7th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
19' 3
Apr 21
Kearney Invite
Discus - 1kg
46' 7
PR
Apr 5
Ravenna Invite
Fritz Wright
- 8th Grade
400 Meters
1:06.44c
PR
Apr 21
Kearney Invite
Pole Vault
6' 0
PR
Apr 5
Ravenna Invite
Womens
Ainsley Aden
- 8th Grade
800 Meters
2:40.7h
PR
May 3
Rebel JH Invite
High Jump
4' 7
PR
Apr 21
Kearney Invite
Emma Arens
- 8th Grade
100 Meters
15.54c
PR
Apr 21
Kearney Invite
200 Meters
34.94c
PR
Apr 19
Broken Bow Inv
Christina Arram
- 8th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
28' 9
PR
Apr 12
Centura Invite
Discus - 1kg
53' 0
PR
Apr 5
Ravenna Invite
Natalie Badura
- 8th Grade
1600 Meters
7:07.7h
Apr 21
Kearney Invite
Olivia Borjon
- 7th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
19' 8
PR
Apr 19
Broken Bow Inv
Discus - 1kg
40' 0
PR
Apr 21
Kearney Invite
Kelsey Borowski
- 8th Grade
100m Hurdles - 30"
19.94c
PR
Apr 19
Broken Bow Inv
200m Hurdles - 30"
35.84c
PR
Apr 5
Ravenna Invite
Triple Jump
27' 10
PR
Apr 12
Centura Invite
Ella Bruggeman
- 7th Grade
75m Hurdles - 33"
14.94c
PR
Apr 21
Kearney Invite
100m Hurdles - 30"
19.24c
May 3
Rebel JH Invite
195m Hurdles - 30"
33.34c
PR
Apr 21
Kearney Invite
200m Hurdles - 30"
34.34c
Apr 5
Ravenna Invite
Long Jump
13' 3.5
PR
Apr 12
Centura Invite
Jillian Collins
- 7th Grade
200 Meters
35.04c
PR
Apr 19
Broken Bow Inv
C. J. Faz
- 7th Grade
200 Meters
1:08.44c
PR
May 3
Rebel JH Invite
400 Meters
1:08.34c
PR
May 3
Rebel JH Invite
High Jump
4' 2
PR
Apr 19
Broken Bow Inv
Lydia Kathol
- 7th Grade
75m Hurdles - 33"
16.64c
PR
Apr 21
Kearney Invite
100m Hurdles - 30"
22.14c
Apr 12
Centura Invite
Shot Put - 4kg
19' 0.5
PR
Apr 19
Broken Bow Inv
Megan Koenig
- 8th Grade
100 Meters
15.74c
PR
Apr 19
Broken Bow Inv
200 Meters
31.44c
PR
Apr 21
Kearney Invite
Mallory Koerner
- 8th Grade
800 Meters
2:43.3h
PR
Apr 21
Kearney Invite
Jordyn Kruse
- 8th Grade
High Jump
3' 8
PR
Apr 5
Ravenna Invite
Kimberlee Lillyman
- 7th Grade
100 Meters
16.74c
PR
Apr 21
Kearney Invite
Ella Lindstrom
- 7th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
15' 6
Apr 21
Kearney Invite
Discus - 1kg
51' 3
PR
Apr 19
Broken Bow Inv
Baylie Luedke
- 8th Grade
100m Hurdles - 30"
19.04c
PR
May 3
Rebel JH Invite
195m Hurdles - 30"
34.04c
PR
Apr 21
Kearney Invite
200m Hurdles - 30"
35.74c
PR
May 3
Rebel JH Invite
Julia McReynolds
- 7th Grade
100 Meters
14.74c
Apr 5
Ravenna Invite
200 Meters
29.64c
Apr 19
Broken Bow Inv
Long Jump
14' 0
PR
May 3
Rebel JH Invite
Triple Jump
32' 7.5
PR
May 3
Rebel JH Invite
Nicole Messbarger
- 8th Grade
100 Meters
13.12
PR
May 14
Nebraska Championship Meet
200 Meters
26.91
PR
May 14
Nebraska Championship Meet
400 Meters
1:00.51
PR
May 14
Nebraska Championship Meet
Addie Mitchell
- 8th Grade
100 Meters
14.84c
PR
Apr 5
Ravenna Invite
200 Meters
31.74c
PR
Apr 21
Kearney Invite
Jacee Nore
- 7th Grade
195m Hurdles - 30"
35.64c
PR
Apr 21
Kearney Invite
200m Hurdles - 30"
36.04c
PR
May 3
Rebel JH Invite
Long Jump
12' 10
PR
Apr 5
Ravenna Invite
Triple Jump
28' 6
PR
Apr 21
Kearney Invite
Grace Oberg
- 7th Grade
1200 Meters
4:25.9h
PR
Apr 12
Centura Invite
1600 Meters
6:10.8h
Apr 5
Ravenna Invite
Sydney Owen
- 7th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
22' 3
PR
Apr 5
Ravenna Invite
Discus - 1kg
76' 10
Apr 12
Centura Invite
Addie Pierzina
- 8th Grade
800 Meters
2:45.2h
PR
Apr 21
Kearney Invite
Gracie Pierzina
- 8th Grade
400 Meters
1:11.24c
PR
Apr 21
Kearney Invite
100m Hurdles - 30"
21.34c
PR
Apr 5
Ravenna Invite
195m Hurdles - 30"
35.64c
PR
Apr 21
Kearney Invite
200m Hurdles - 30"
37.34c
PR
Apr 19
Broken Bow Inv
Sydney Province
- 7th Grade
800 Meters
2:51.3h
PR
Apr 5
Ravenna Invite
Makenna Redinger
- 7th Grade
75m Hurdles - 33"
16.64c
PR
Apr 21
Kearney Invite
200m Hurdles - 30"
39.34c
Apr 12
Centura Invite
Cambrie Schmidt
- 7th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
21' 2
PR
Apr 12
Centura Invite
Piper Schrock
- 8th Grade
100 Meters
14.34c
PR
Apr 21
Kearney Invite
200 Meters
30.34c
PR
Apr 12
Centura Invite
Long Jump
15' 3
PR
Apr 12
Centura Invite
Omni Smith
- 8th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
27' 8
PR
May 3
Rebel JH Invite
Discus - 1kg
79' 9
PR
May 3
Rebel JH Invite
Bailey Spangler
- 7th Grade
100 Meters
15.84c
PR
Apr 12
Centura Invite
200 Meters
33.24c
PR
Apr 21
Kearney Invite
Gretchen Swanson
- 7th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
23' 0.5
Apr 19
Broken Bow Inv
Liza Trettel
- 8th Grade
Long Jump
13' 5
Apr 21
Kearney Invite
Triple Jump
32' 1
PR
May 3
Rebel JH Invite
Laura Volker
- 7th Grade
400 Meters
1:22.84c
Apr 12
Centura Invite
Ashley Waggoner
- 8th Grade
1200 Meters
4:52.7h
PR
Apr 12
Centura Invite
1600 Meters
6:06.0h
PR
May 3
Rebel JH Invite
Kelsey Williams
- 7th Grade
100 Meters
19.24c
PR
Apr 12
Centura Invite
Discus - 1kg
43' 5
PR
Apr 21
Kearney Invite
Ashlyn Wischmeier
- 7th Grade
200 Meters
32.34c
Apr 5
Ravenna Invite
400 Meters
1:08.44c
Apr 21
Kearney Invite
Long Jump
14' 6.25
Apr 21
Kearney Invite
Triple Jump
28' 10.75
PR
Apr 21
Kearney Invite
Eleana Wright
- 7th Grade
400 Meters
1:17.34c
Apr 5
Ravenna Invite
75m Hurdles - 33"
15.64c
PR
Apr 21
Kearney Invite
100m Hurdles - 30"
21.14c
Apr 19
Broken Bow Inv
Long Jump
10' 0
Apr 5
Ravenna Invite
Triple Jump
25' 9
PR
Apr 19
Broken Bow Inv
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.