Season:
2024 Indoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2010
2009
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Nelson Armstrong
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
5:20.30
PR
Jan 27
Bulldog Invitational
3200 Meters
11:48.38
PR
Dec 16
Liberty Christmas Invitational
Tyler Baird
- 10th Grade
1000 Meters
3:36.06
Dec 9
Wally Gilbert Invitational
1600 Meters
6:03.59
PR
Dec 9
Wally Gilbert Invitational
Elijah Barton
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
31' 6
PR
Dec 9
Wally Gilbert Invitational
Sage Campbell
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
6:14.55
PR
Dec 9
Wally Gilbert Invitational
3200 Meters
12:47.59
PR
Dec 9
Wally Gilbert Invitational
Sanders Carter
- 12th Grade
55 Meter Dash
7.76
PR
Jan 27
Bulldog Invitational
Long Jump
18' 11
PR
Dec 9
Wally Gilbert Invitational
Triple Jump
40' 1.5
PR
Feb 10
VHSL Region 3C Indoor Track & Field Championship 2..
Ethan Eccles
- ?
55 Meter Dash
8.66
PR
Dec 9
Wally Gilbert Invitational
300 Meters
50.16
PR
Dec 9
Wally Gilbert Invitational
Jaedyn Holmes
- 12th Grade
55 Meter Dash
7.29
PR
Dec 16
Liberty Christmas Invitational
300 Meters
41.62
PR
Dec 16
Liberty Christmas Invitational
Zyler Kite
- 10th Grade
1000 Meters
3:08.68
PR
Jan 13
Walt Cormack Memorial
Tyler Knick
- 12th Grade
1600 Meters
6:22.22
Dec 9
Wally Gilbert Invitational
Finn Leichner
- 10th Grade
1000 Meters
3:41.99
PR
Dec 9
Wally Gilbert Invitational
1600 Meters
6:23.98
PR
Dec 9
Wally Gilbert Invitational
Ever Lopez
- 11th Grade
1000 Meters
3:32.63
PR
Dec 9
Wally Gilbert Invitational
Kai Martin
- ?
Shot Put - 12lb
27' 8
PR
Dec 9
Wally Gilbert Invitational
Liam Mcmahon
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
4:58.93
PR
Dec 16
Liberty Christmas Invitational
3200 Meters
11:03.37
PR
Dec 16
Liberty Christmas Invitational
Landon Mcnorton
- 10th Grade
1000 Meters
3:08.52
PR
Jan 27
Bulldog Invitational
1600 Meters
5:29.28
PR
Jan 27
Bulldog Invitational
Sam Meadows
- 10th Grade
1000 Meters
3:45.74
Dec 9
Wally Gilbert Invitational
1600 Meters
6:27.28
PR
Dec 9
Wally Gilbert Invitational
Carter Pelina
- 10th Grade
300 Meters
52.42
PR
Dec 9
Wally Gilbert Invitational
Long Jump
13' 11.5
Dec 9
Wally Gilbert Invitational
Lucas Plautz
- 11th Grade
55 Meter Dash
7.21
PR
Jan 27
Bulldog Invitational
300 Meters
39.14
PR
Jan 27
Bulldog Invitational
Liam Poulson
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
28' 10.5
PR
Dec 9
Wally Gilbert Invitational
Ashton Printy
- 10th Grade
55 Meter Dash
7.34
PR
Jan 27
Bulldog Invitational
300 Meters
44.36
PR
Dec 9
Wally Gilbert Invitational
Long Jump
19' 3.5
PR
Feb 10
VHSL Region 3C Indoor Track & Field Championship 2..
Ethan Printy
- 10th Grade
55 Meter Dash
7.86
PR
Dec 9
Wally Gilbert Invitational
300 Meters
44.52
PR
Jan 27
Bulldog Invitational
Long Jump
15' 6.75
PR
Dec 9
Wally Gilbert Invitational
Cole Rudin
- 11th Grade
55 Meter Dash
7.92
PR
Dec 9
Wally Gilbert Invitational
300 Meters
51.96
PR
Dec 9
Wally Gilbert Invitational
Isaiah Scott
- 10th Grade
55 Meter Dash
7.29
PR
Jan 27
Bulldog Invitational
300 Meters
39.34
PR
Jan 27
Bulldog Invitational
500 Meters
1:22.96
PR
Dec 9
Wally Gilbert Invitational
Long Jump
19' 3
PR
Dec 9
Wally Gilbert Invitational
Conner Sellers
- 11th Grade
300 Meters
42.94
PR
Jan 27
Bulldog Invitational
500 Meters
1:19.54
PR
Jan 27
Bulldog Invitational
Grayson Shaver
- 11th Grade
300 Meters
46.51
PR
Jan 27
Bulldog Invitational
500 Meters
1:26.61
PR
Jan 27
Bulldog Invitational
Brendan Thomas
- 11th Grade
1000 Meters
3:24.90
PR
Dec 9
Wally Gilbert Invitational
1600 Meters
6:00.92
PR
Dec 9
Wally Gilbert Invitational
Cole Timothy
- 12th Grade
500 Meters
1:21.15
PR
Dec 9
Wally Gilbert Invitational
55m Hurdles - 39"
8.58
PR
Feb 10
VHSL Region 3C Indoor Track & Field Championship 2..
Brayden Tyree
- 12th Grade
55 Meter Dash
7.09
Dec 9
Wally Gilbert Invitational
Ricky Vasquez
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
34' 1
PR
Jan 13
Walt Cormack Memorial
Max Vess
- 12th Grade
Long Jump
20' 4.25
PR
Feb 10
VHSL Region 3C Indoor Track & Field Championship 2..
Triple Jump
42' 7.75
Dec 16
Liberty Christmas Invitational
Will Wright
- 11th Grade
55 Meter Dash
6.95
PR
Feb 10
VHSL Region 3C Indoor Track & Field Championship 2..
300 Meters
37.84
PR
Jan 27
Bulldog Invitational
Womens
Ohenewah Amadi
- ?
Shot Put - 4kg
21' 3.75
PR
Jan 13
Walt Cormack Memorial
Jasmine Antoine
- 12th Grade
300 Meters
1:00.77
PR
Dec 9
Wally Gilbert Invitational
55m Hurdles - 33"
12.19
PR
Feb 10
VHSL Region 3C Indoor Track & Field Championship 2..
Erin Baber
- 12th Grade
55 Meter Dash
8.30
PR
Jan 13
Walt Cormack Memorial
300 Meters
53.38
PR
Dec 9
Wally Gilbert Invitational
Elise Bradley
- 12th Grade
55 Meter Dash
7.82
PR
Dec 9
Wally Gilbert Invitational
300 Meters
49.37
PR
Jan 27
Bulldog Invitational
Long Jump
14' 0
PR
Dec 9
Wally Gilbert Invitational
Ai Celestino De La Cruz
- ?
1000 Meters
4:37.12
PR
Dec 9
Wally Gilbert Invitational
Angelina Cole
- ?
Shot Put - 4kg
20' 2
PR
Jan 13
Walt Cormack Memorial
Linley Corbett
- 9th Grade
1000 Meters
3:51.30
PR
Dec 16
Liberty Christmas Invitational
1600 Meters
6:39.03
PR
Jan 27
Bulldog Invitational
Haven Cranford
- 10th Grade
300 Meters
46.34
PR
Jan 27
Bulldog Invitational
500 Meters
1:23.80
PR
Jan 27
Bulldog Invitational
Erika Cronk
- 10th Grade
300 Meters
48.90
PR
Jan 27
Bulldog Invitational
500 Meters
1:30.13
PR
Jan 27
Bulldog Invitational
1000 Meters
3:45.67
PR
Dec 16
Liberty Christmas Invitational
Lainey Forbus
- 11th Grade
300 Meters
49.05
PR
Jan 27
Bulldog Invitational
500 Meters
1:33.36
PR
Jan 27
Bulldog Invitational
Quinn Franklin
- 12th Grade
1600 Meters
5:59.55
Dec 16
Liberty Christmas Invitational
3200 Meters
12:45.43
PR
Dec 16
Liberty Christmas Invitational
Thea Franklin
- 10th Grade
1000 Meters
3:35.54
Dec 16
Liberty Christmas Invitational
1600 Meters
6:10.68
Dec 16
Liberty Christmas Invitational
3200 Meters
13:18.66
PR
Jan 13
Walt Cormack Memorial
Katie Lawhorne
- 10th Grade
55 Meter Dash
8.21
Dec 16
Liberty Christmas Invitational
300 Meters
47.60
PR
Jan 27
Bulldog Invitational
55m Hurdles - 33"
10.31
PR
Feb 10
VHSL Region 3C Indoor Track & Field Championship 2..
High Jump
4' 8
Feb 10
VHSL Region 3C Indoor Track & Field Championship 2..
Zania Morgan
- ?
300 Meters
1:03.67
PR
Dec 9
Wally Gilbert Invitational
55m Hurdles - 33"
20.93
PR
Dec 9
Wally Gilbert Invitational
Terry Njoki
- 10th Grade
300 Meters
1:03.14
PR
Dec 9
Wally Gilbert Invitational
55m Hurdles - 33"
13.11
PR
Feb 10
VHSL Region 3C Indoor Track & Field Championship 2..
Cassidy Plautz
- 12th Grade
1000 Meters
3:11.95
PR
Jan 27
Bulldog Invitational
1600 Meters
5:25.17
PR
Jan 27
Bulldog Invitational
Kiernan Quick
- 12th Grade
55 Meter Dash
8.44
Jan 13
Walt Cormack Memorial
300 Meters
57.44
Dec 9
Wally Gilbert Invitational
Alison Troxell
- 10th Grade
300 Meters
50.90
PR
Jan 27
Bulldog Invitational
500 Meters
1:33.13
PR
Jan 27
Bulldog Invitational
Kara Turner
- 11th Grade
55 Meter Dash
8.42
PR
Dec 9
Wally Gilbert Invitational
Long Jump
15' 2
PR
Feb 10
VHSL Region 3C Indoor Track & Field Championship 2..
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.