Season:
2010 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2010
2009
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Charles Andrews
- ?
300m Hurdles - 36"
51.04c
PR
Apr 7
Broadway 5 Team Meet
Long Jump
12' 6.5
PR
Apr 7
Broadway 5 Team Meet
Aaron Ardron
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:32.8h
PR
Apr 7
Broadway 5 Team Meet
1600 Meters
5:37.1h
PR
Apr 7
Broadway 5 Team Meet
3200 Meters
11:52.89
May 20
Southern Valley District Outdoor T&F Championships
Adam Butler
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
58.71
PR
May 20
Southern Valley District Outdoor T&F Championships
High Jump
5' 4
May 20
Southern Valley District Outdoor T&F Championships
Long Jump
16' 9
Apr 7
Broadway 5 Team Meet
Jason Cappo
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
35' 7
PR
May 20
Southern Valley District Outdoor T&F Championships
Discus - 1.6kg
96' 7
PR
May 20
Southern Valley District Outdoor T&F Championships
Wes Curtis
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
38' 1.25
May 20
Southern Valley District Outdoor T&F Championships
Discus - 1.6kg
83' 7
PR
Apr 7
Broadway 5 Team Meet
Karan Deengar
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:58.49
PR
May 20
Southern Valley District Outdoor T&F Championships
1600 Meters
6:31.45
May 20
Southern Valley District Outdoor T&F Championships
Michael Donovan
- 12th Grade
Discus - 1.6kg
114' 4
May 29
VHSL Region III Championships
Michael Dovan
- ?
Shot Put - 12lb
31' 9.5
PR
Apr 7
Broadway 5 Team Meet
Discus - 1.6kg
109' 11
PR
Apr 7
Broadway 5 Team Meet
Bryce Goodwin
- 11th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
16.03
PR
May 20
Southern Valley District Outdoor T&F Championships
300m Hurdles - 36"
42.84c
Apr 7
Broadway 5 Team Meet
Shot Put - 12lb
37' 7
PR
Apr 7
Broadway 5 Team Meet
Discus - 1.6kg
84' 6
Apr 7
Broadway 5 Team Meet
High Jump
5' 6
May 20
Southern Valley District Outdoor T&F Championships
Aaron Lam
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
31' 1
PR
Apr 7
Broadway 5 Team Meet
Kenny Lyons
- ?
100 Meters
12.24c
PR
Apr 7
Broadway 5 Team Meet
200 Meters
25.84c
Apr 7
Broadway 5 Team Meet
Corey Miller
- 11th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
17.14
May 20
Southern Valley District Outdoor T&F Championships
300m Hurdles - 36"
42.94
May 20
Southern Valley District Outdoor T&F Championships
Shot Put - 12lb
34' 5.5
PR
Apr 7
Broadway 5 Team Meet
Sean Miller
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
5:25.70
PR
May 20
Southern Valley District Outdoor T&F Championships
3200 Meters
12:01.93
PR
May 20
Southern Valley District Outdoor T&F Championships
Max Nobles
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
11.54
PR
May 20
Southern Valley District Outdoor T&F Championships
200 Meters
23.64
PR
May 20
Southern Valley District Outdoor T&F Championships
400 Meters
51.57
PR
May 29
VHSL Region III Championships
Michael Norris
- 10th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
18.57
PR
May 20
Southern Valley District Outdoor T&F Championships
300m Hurdles - 36"
47.10
PR
May 20
Southern Valley District Outdoor T&F Championships
Seth Perkinson
- ?
110m Hurdles - 39"
22.24c
PR
Apr 7
Broadway 5 Team Meet
300m Hurdles - 36"
56.34c
PR
Apr 7
Broadway 5 Team Meet
High Jump
4' 10
PR
Apr 7
Broadway 5 Team Meet
Cody Phillips
- ?
Shot Put - 12lb
29' 11
PR
Apr 7
Broadway 5 Team Meet
Domenick Puzio
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:35.6h
Apr 7
Broadway 5 Team Meet
1600 Meters
5:46.3h
Apr 7
Broadway 5 Team Meet
3200 Meters
13:17.89
PR
May 20
Southern Valley District Outdoor T&F Championships
Chaz Ramsey
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
34' 6.5
May 20
Southern Valley District Outdoor T&F Championships
Triple Jump
35' 8.5
PR
May 20
Southern Valley District Outdoor T&F Championships
Malik Rucks
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
12.44c
PR
Apr 7
Broadway 5 Team Meet
200 Meters
25.71
PR
May 20
Southern Valley District Outdoor T&F Championships
High Jump
5' 6
May 20
Southern Valley District Outdoor T&F Championships
Triple Jump
36' 10.5
May 20
Southern Valley District Outdoor T&F Championships
Qualik Rucks
- ?
Discus - 1.6kg
86' 11
PR
Apr 7
Broadway 5 Team Meet
Alex Singleton
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:23.98
May 20
Southern Valley District Outdoor T&F Championships
Connery Swift
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
11.65
May 20
Southern Valley District Outdoor T&F Championships
200 Meters
24.54c
Apr 7
Broadway 5 Team Meet
Long Jump
19' 8.5
PR
May 20
Southern Valley District Outdoor T&F Championships
Triple Jump
36' 0
May 20
Southern Valley District Outdoor T&F Championships
Javal Swift
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.24c
PR
Apr 7
Broadway 5 Team Meet
200 Meters
25.94c
PR
Apr 7
Broadway 5 Team Meet
Tyler Thomas
- ?
1600 Meters
6:00.1h
PR
Apr 7
Broadway 5 Team Meet
Tyler Wade
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:07.75
May 29
VHSL Region III Championships
1600 Meters
4:55.52
May 29
VHSL Region III Championships
Jacob Walker
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
12.07
PR
May 20
Southern Valley District Outdoor T&F Championships
200 Meters
25.34c
PR
Apr 7
Broadway 5 Team Meet
400 Meters
57.23
May 20
Southern Valley District Outdoor T&F Championships
Womens
Rashida Ahmad
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.66
May 20
Southern Valley District Outdoor T&F Championships
200 Meters
30.44c
Apr 7
Broadway 5 Team Meet
400 Meters
1:05.35
PR
May 29
VHSL Region III Championships
Rebecca Alexander
- 9th Grade
3200 Meters
14:55.97
May 20
Southern Valley District Outdoor T&F Championships
Lindsey Baber
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:19.14c
PR
Apr 7
Broadway 5 Team Meet
Chaneika Barber
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
13.55
PR
May 29
VHSL Region III Championships
200 Meters
28.93
PR
May 20
Southern Valley District Outdoor T&F Championships
Long Jump
15' 6.5
PR
May 20
Southern Valley District Outdoor T&F Championships
Elizabeth Barnes
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
6:01.31
May 20
Southern Valley District Outdoor T&F Championships
3200 Meters
13:11.97
PR
May 20
Southern Valley District Outdoor T&F Championships
Katie Barnes
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
6:04.77
May 20
Southern Valley District Outdoor T&F Championships
3200 Meters
13:20.82
PR
May 20
Southern Valley District Outdoor T&F Championships
Noel Bartley
- 12th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
16.82
PR
May 20
Southern Valley District Outdoor T&F Championships
300m Hurdles - 30"
56.68
PR
May 20
Southern Valley District Outdoor T&F Championships
High Jump
4' 10
PR
May 20
Southern Valley District Outdoor T&F Championships
Long Jump
12' 0.5
PR
Apr 7
Broadway 5 Team Meet
Triple Jump
29' 9
PR
May 20
Southern Valley District Outdoor T&F Championships
Hannah Black
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
3:31.8h
PR
Apr 7
Broadway 5 Team Meet
Trisha Bruce
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
28' 1
PR
May 20
Southern Valley District Outdoor T&F Championships
Discus - 1kg
73' 10
May 20
Southern Valley District Outdoor T&F Championships
Sarah Conyers
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:39.62
May 20
Southern Valley District Outdoor T&F Championships
Kasey Curd
- 10th Grade
High Jump
4' 6
PR
May 20
Southern Valley District Outdoor T&F Championships
Christina Floyd
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:10.78
PR
May 20
Southern Valley District Outdoor T&F Championships
Long Jump
13' 8.5
May 20
Southern Valley District Outdoor T&F Championships
Chiara Gabellieri
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:03.52
May 20
Southern Valley District Outdoor T&F Championships
800 Meters
2:34.67
PR
May 29
VHSL Region III Championships
Tavonna Hailstalk
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
14.64c
PR
Apr 7
Broadway 5 Team Meet
Shot Put - 4kg
36' 8.5
PR
Jun 5
VHSL Group AA State Championships
Discus - 1kg
95' 2
May 20
Southern Valley District Outdoor T&F Championships
Triple Jump
28' 4.5
Apr 7
Broadway 5 Team Meet
Tunisia Hailstalk
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
13.58
PR
May 20
Southern Valley District Outdoor T&F Championships
300m Hurdles - 30"
55.23
PR
May 20
Southern Valley District Outdoor T&F Championships
High Jump
4' 10
PR
May 29
VHSL Region III Championships
Long Jump
15' 2.75
PR
Apr 7
Broadway 5 Team Meet
Triple Jump
34' 3
PR
May 20
Southern Valley District Outdoor T&F Championships
Emily Kellington
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
30' 8.25
May 20
Southern Valley District Outdoor T&F Championships
Discus - 1kg
92' 4
May 20
Southern Valley District Outdoor T&F Championships
Molly Kellington
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
21' 10
PR
Apr 7
Broadway 5 Team Meet
Discus - 1kg
56' 6
PR
Apr 7
Broadway 5 Team Meet
Madison Kelly
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
4:01.0h
PR
Apr 7
Broadway 5 Team Meet
Kylie Miller
- 10th Grade
3200 Meters
14:29.09
May 20
Southern Valley District Outdoor T&F Championships
Dakota Morris
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
3:13.1h
PR
Apr 7
Broadway 5 Team Meet
Elise Myers
- 9th Grade
300m Hurdles - 30"
58.44c
PR
Apr 7
Broadway 5 Team Meet
High Jump
4' 2
May 20
Southern Valley District Outdoor T&F Championships
Renna Nouwairi
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:10.06
May 20
Southern Valley District Outdoor T&F Championships
Long Jump
12' 0.5
PR
Apr 7
Broadway 5 Team Meet
Sierra Owens
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
21' 6.5
Apr 7
Broadway 5 Team Meet
Discus - 1kg
76' 6
PR
May 20
Southern Valley District Outdoor T&F Championships
Ashley Painter
- ?
800 Meters
3:22.8h
PR
Apr 7
Broadway 5 Team Meet
Grace Phillips
- 9th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
18.21
May 20
Southern Valley District Outdoor T&F Championships
300m Hurdles - 30"
58.84c
Apr 7
Broadway 5 Team Meet
Elizabeth Pittman
- ?
800 Meters
3:44.3h
PR
Apr 7
Broadway 5 Team Meet
Trinity Swift
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
25' 9.5
PR
Apr 7
Broadway 5 Team Meet
Discus - 1kg
65' 2
Apr 7
Broadway 5 Team Meet
Sierra Swisher
- 9th Grade
3200 Meters
17:16.3h
Apr 7
Broadway 5 Team Meet
Lindsey Swortzel
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
3:01.0h
PR
Apr 7
Broadway 5 Team Meet
1600 Meters
6:19.60
PR
May 20
Southern Valley District Outdoor T&F Championships
Megan Swortzel
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
21' 6
PR
Apr 7
Broadway 5 Team Meet
Discus - 1kg
64' 6
PR
Apr 7
Broadway 5 Team Meet
Tara Swortzel
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
24' 6
PR
Apr 7
Broadway 5 Team Meet
Discus - 1kg
90' 7
PR
May 29
VHSL Region III Championships
Mariah Taylor
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
13.08
PR
May 29
VHSL Region III Championships
200 Meters
27.11
PR
May 29
VHSL Region III Championships
Rachel Townsend
- 10th Grade
3200 Meters
13:59.69
May 20
Southern Valley District Outdoor T&F Championships
McCauley Vailes
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
28.75
PR
May 20
Southern Valley District Outdoor T&F Championships
400 Meters
1:07.04
May 20
Southern Valley District Outdoor T&F Championships
Emily Wagoner
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
3:20.2h
PR
Apr 7
Broadway 5 Team Meet
Madison Whitesell
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
15.14c
PR
Apr 7
Broadway 5 Team Meet
300m Hurdles - 30"
52.42
May 20
Southern Valley District Outdoor T&F Championships
Alexus Woodson
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
18' 10
Apr 7
Broadway 5 Team Meet
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.