Team Results Management
Team Mascot

Stafford HS Free

    Indians - Fredericksburg, VA


Athlete Records

Highlighter is active: an entry to show highlight options.

Mens

Paul Adams - ?
400 Meters59.55aMar 19Brian Watkins Invitational
 
Tim Allison - 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb45' 0.00Apr 9VA Runner Spring Invitational
Discus - 1.6kg113' 5.00Apr 9VA Runner Spring Invitational
 
Desmond Daniel - 12th Grade
100 Meters12.30aMar 19Brian Watkins Invitational
High JumpNHApr 16Grizzly Twilight Classic
Long Jump18' 6.00Mar 19Brian Watkins Invitational
Triple Jump40' 3.00Apr 23Lee-Davis Invitational
 
Duke DiEugenio - 11th Grade
3200 Meters10:01.02aApr 23Lee-Davis Invitational
 
Dennis Farley - 12th Grade
800 MetersSCRMar 31Colonial Relays
 
Micah Harris - 12th Grade
400 Meters56.59aApr 16Grizzly Twilight Classic
High JumpNHApr 16Grizzly Twilight Classic
Long Jump17' 9.50Apr 23Lee-Davis Invitational
Triple Jump38' 3.00Apr 16Grizzly Twilight Classic
 
Samuel Harris - 10th Grade
800 Meters2:06.63aApr 23Lee-Davis Invitational
 
Xavier Haskins - 11th Grade
200 Meters24.01aMar 19Brian Watkins Invitational
400 Meters54.01aMar 19Brian Watkins Invitational
 
Adrian Montney - 10th Grade
800 Meters2:28.93aApr 16Grizzly Twilight Classic
 
Kyle Phillip - 12th Grade
200 Meters25.90aApr 16Grizzly Twilight Classic
High JumpNHApr 16Grizzly Twilight Classic
Long Jump17' 6.00Apr 23Lee-Davis Invitational
Triple Jump39' 5.00Apr 16Grizzly Twilight Classic
 
Aidan Poteet - 9th Grade
800 Meters2:30.36aApr 9VA Runner Spring Invitational
1600 Meters5:32.65aApr 16Grizzly Twilight Classic
 
Kellen Reeves - 11th Grade
800 Meters2:07.29aApr 16Grizzly Twilight Classic
 
Thomas Salierno - 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb33' 5.25Apr 9VA Runner Spring Invitational
 
Paul Sepulveda - 9th Grade
800 Meters2:08.50aApr 9VA Runner Spring Invitational
1600 Meters4:43.04aApr 16Grizzly Twilight Classic
 
Daniel Smith - 11th Grade
100 Meters11.57aApr 16Grizzly Twilight Classic
200 Meters23.33aMar 19Brian Watkins Invitational
400 Meters50.66aApr 16Grizzly Twilight Classic
 
Hunter Smith - 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb35' 9.50Apr 9VA Runner Spring Invitational
Discus - 1.6kg99' 4.00Apr 9VA Runner Spring Invitational
 
LaQuan Smith - 12th Grade
Long Jump19' 7.25Apr 16Grizzly Twilight Classic
 
Nate Smith - 10th Grade
100 Meters13.10aApr 23Lee-Davis Invitational
200 Meters26.49aApr 23Lee-Davis Invitational
 
Jacob Weisbeck - 9th Grade
1600 Meters5:39.89aApr 16Grizzly Twilight Classic
 
Jeremy Williams - 11th Grade
100 Meters12.23aApr 16Grizzly Twilight Classic
200 Meters24.80aApr 23Lee-Davis Invitational
 
Jacob Woolner - 10th Grade
1600 Meters5:25.20aMar 19Brian Watkins Invitational
 

Womens

Bridget Abbatiello - 12th Grade
800 Meters2:20.21aApr 23Lee-Davis Invitational
1600 Meters5:13.32aApr 23Lee-Davis Invitational
 
Morgan Arthur - 9th Grade
800 Meters2:38.02aApr 23Lee-Davis Invitational
 
Christiana Bailey - 10th Grade
400 Meters70.08aApr 23Lee-Davis Invitational
 
Alyssa Barton - 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg31' 10.00Apr 15Gojekian Twilight Classic
Discus - 1kg129' 7.00Apr 15Gojekian Twilight Classic
 
Aniyah Benjamin - 10th Grade
100 Meters13.31aApr 23Lee-Davis Invitational
200 Meters27.67aApr 23Lee-Davis Invitational
 
Leah Beverly - 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg25' 5.50Apr 9VA Runner Spring Invitational
 
Jennah Chang - 10th Grade
Pole Vault8' 6.00Apr 23Lee-Davis Invitational
 
Amber DeBernard - 9th Grade
400 Meters71.27aApr 23Lee-Davis Invitational
 
Journe Dundy - 9th Grade
100 Meters13.03aApr 16Grizzly Twilight Classic
200 Meters27.60awApr 9VA Runner Spring Invitational
Long Jump15' 9.00Apr 23Lee-Davis Invitational
Triple Jump33' 4.00Apr 23Lee-Davis Invitational
 
Gennifer Hirata - 9th Grade
Pole Vault7' 6.00Apr 16Grizzly Twilight Classic
 
Caroline Jones - 10th Grade
800 Meters2:34.54aApr 23Lee-Davis Invitational
 
Maria Lambert - 9th Grade
1600 Meters5:31.16aApr 16Grizzly Twilight Classic
3200 Meters11:42.85aApr 23Lee-Davis Invitational
 
Khiarah Mathis - ?
100 Meters13.96aApr 16Grizzly Twilight Classic
 
Alex Oylear - 11th Grade
Pole Vault8' 0.00Apr 23Lee-Davis Invitational
Triple Jump28' 3.00Mar 19Brian Watkins Invitational
 
Alexa Putka - 11th Grade
800 Meters2:55.15aApr 9VA Runner Spring Invitational
1600 Meters6:00.62aApr 16Grizzly Twilight Classic
 
Nyla Taylor - 10th Grade
200 Meters27.60aApr 23Lee-Davis Invitational
400 Meters66.68aApr 23Lee-Davis Invitational
 
Taylor Tinsley - 11th Grade
High Jump5' 2.00Mar 19Brian Watkins Invitational