Season:
2023 Outdoor
Outdoor
2222
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1981
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
James Adair
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
12.87
PR
Mar 15
Liberty District @ Washington-Liberty
400 Meters
1:07.06
PR
Mar 15
Liberty District @ Washington-Liberty
Luke Albers
- 10th Grade
Pole Vault
9' 0
PR
May 3
Liberty District Spring Jamboree
Tomas Bentolila
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
14.01
Mar 15
Liberty District @ Washington-Liberty
400 Meters
1:07.56
PR
Mar 15
Liberty District @ Washington-Liberty
Kai Canady
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
13.04
PR
Mar 15
Liberty District @ Washington-Liberty
400 Meters
59.29
PR
Mar 15
Liberty District @ Washington-Liberty
Ruben Carnogursky
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
37' 4.5
PR
May 5
Twilight Classic
Discus - 1.6kg
104' 2
PR
May 5
Twilight Classic
Conall Castagno
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
44' 9
PR
May 13
Liberty District Championships
Discus - 1.6kg
84' 7
PR
Mar 15
Liberty District @ Washington-Liberty
Bohon Chatterjee
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
4:30.65
PR
May 13
Liberty District Championships
3200 Meters
9:42.03
May 25
VHSL 6A Region D Championship
Thomas Dilli
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.61
PR
Mar 15
Liberty District @ Washington-Liberty
400 Meters
1:09.32
PR
Mar 15
Liberty District @ Washington-Liberty
Cameron Elliott
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
11.83
PR
Mar 15
Liberty District @ Washington-Liberty
400 Meters
51.87
May 13
Liberty District Championships
Long Jump
17' 0
PR
May 13
Liberty District Championships
Mohamed Elmisurati
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
12.76
PR
Mar 15
Liberty District @ Washington-Liberty
400 Meters
57.84
PR
Mar 15
Liberty District @ Washington-Liberty
Pole Vault
7' 6
PR
Mar 15
Liberty District @ Washington-Liberty
Tommy Ennis
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
36' 2.5
PR
May 5
Twilight Classic
Discus - 1.6kg
105' 9
PR
May 3
Liberty District Spring Jamboree
Kenner Escobar-Oyuela
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
13.91
PR
Mar 15
Liberty District @ Washington-Liberty
400 Meters
1:08.37
PR
Mar 15
Liberty District @ Washington-Liberty
Gavinmarc Esperanza
- 12th Grade
Discus - 1.6kg
73' 5
PR
May 3
Liberty District Spring Jamboree
Jamal Eyou
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
5:08.22
PR
Apr 15
=PR= Northern Virginia Invitational
Hakon Faeste
- 12th Grade
1600 Meters
5:20.06
PR
Mar 15
Liberty District @ Washington-Liberty
Pole Vault
13' 0
PR
Jun 3
VHSL Class 6 State Championships
Brock Florence
- 11th Grade
Discus - 1.6kg
62' 9
Mar 15
Liberty District @ Washington-Liberty
Colin Gerosimo
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.78
PR
Mar 15
Liberty District @ Washington-Liberty
400 Meters
1:01.22
PR
Mar 15
Liberty District @ Washington-Liberty
Jr Halterman-mitchell
- ?
100 Meters
12.96
PR
Mar 15
Liberty District @ Washington-Liberty
400 Meters
1:03.05
PR
Mar 15
Liberty District @ Washington-Liberty
X Halterman-mitchell
- ?
100 Meters
12.70
(2.3)
PR
May 3
Liberty District Spring Jamboree
Ryan Hammond
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
32' 4.5
May 5
Twilight Classic
Discus - 1.6kg
52' 10
Mar 15
Liberty District @ Washington-Liberty
Johnny Harrington
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:19.00
PR
Apr 15
=PR= Northern Virginia Invitational
1600 Meters
5:19.57
PR
May 3
Liberty District Spring Jamboree
Eli Haynes
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
11.71
Mar 15
Liberty District @ Washington-Liberty
200 Meters
23.41
(.0)
PR
May 13
Liberty District Championships
400 Meters
52.22
PR
May 3
Liberty District Spring Jamboree
Henry Hinders
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
12.56
PR
Mar 15
Liberty District @ Washington-Liberty
110m Hurdles - 39"
18.65
PR
Mar 15
Liberty District @ Washington-Liberty
High Jump
5' 10
PR
May 25
VHSL 6A Region D Championship
Triple Jump
32' 5.25
PR
Mar 15
Liberty District @ Washington-Liberty
Carson Hulka
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:04.15
PR
May 25
VHSL 6A Region D Championship
1600 Meters
4:28.07
PR
May 13
Liberty District Championships
Liam Hull
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.63
PR
Mar 15
Liberty District @ Washington-Liberty
400 Meters
1:03.04
PR
Mar 15
Liberty District @ Washington-Liberty
Dimitrios Ipiotis
- 10th Grade
Discus - 1.6kg
53' 5
Mar 15
Liberty District @ Washington-Liberty
Luke Jacobs
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
44' 2.5
PR
May 13
Liberty District Championships
Discus - 1.6kg
111' 4
May 5
Twilight Classic
Andrew Janetsky
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
4:43.57
Apr 22
Lake Braddock Invitational
3200 Meters
9:51.88
May 6
Dogwood Track Classic
Blake Johnson
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
12.90
Mar 15
Liberty District @ Washington-Liberty
110m Hurdles - 39"
17.07
May 13
Liberty District Championships
300m Hurdles - 36"
42.33
May 25
VHSL 6A Region D Championship
Mikail Kapadia
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
12.08
PR
Mar 15
Liberty District @ Washington-Liberty
400 Meters
54.34
Mar 15
Liberty District @ Washington-Liberty
Sebastian Kasper
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
13.11
PR
Mar 15
Liberty District @ Washington-Liberty
400 Meters
1:02.70
PR
Mar 15
Liberty District @ Washington-Liberty
Campbell Krider
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:02.51
PR
Mar 15
Liberty District @ Washington-Liberty
800 Meters
2:23.60
PR
May 3
Liberty District Spring Jamboree
Austin Little
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
1:14.92
PR
Mar 15
Liberty District @ Washington-Liberty
Logan Lopez
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
13.00
PR
Mar 15
Liberty District @ Washington-Liberty
400 Meters
1:01.87
PR
Mar 15
Liberty District @ Washington-Liberty
Ian Mahoney
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
12.00
(2.3)
May 3
Liberty District Spring Jamboree
200 Meters
23.76
(1.3)
May 3
Liberty District Spring Jamboree
400 Meters
52.67
May 13
Liberty District Championships
Fu'aad Martin
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
12.05
PR
May 13
Liberty District Championships
200 Meters
24.76
(1.5)
PR
May 3
Liberty District Spring Jamboree
400 Meters
56.65
PR
Mar 15
Liberty District @ Washington-Liberty
Long Jump
20' 6.5
PR
May 25
VHSL 6A Region D Championship
Noah Martin
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
11.71
May 13
Liberty District Championships
200 Meters
24.46
PR
Apr 15
=PR= Northern Virginia Invitational
August Metcalf
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
56.36
PR
May 3
Liberty District Spring Jamboree
800 Meters
2:07.72
PR
May 13
Liberty District Championships
Keshav Nair
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
43' 6.75
PR
Apr 15
=PR= Northern Virginia Invitational
Discus - 1.6kg
118' 7
PR
Apr 22
Lake Braddock Invitational
Rishab Nair
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
30' 1
PR
Apr 15
=PR= Northern Virginia Invitational
Discus - 1.6kg
98' 10
PR
May 3
Liberty District Spring Jamboree
David Orellana
- 12th Grade
3200 Meters
11:19.30
PR
May 3
Liberty District Spring Jamboree
Pole Vault
10' 0
PR
May 13
Liberty District Championships
Amare Paugh
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
12.74
PR
Mar 15
Liberty District @ Washington-Liberty
110m Hurdles - 39"
19.87
(1.5)
PR
May 3
Liberty District Spring Jamboree
300m Hurdles - 36"
45.25
PR
May 13
Liberty District Championships
Mcalli Pearce-biney
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
12.32
(2.0)
May 3
Liberty District Spring Jamboree
400 Meters
1:00.18
Mar 15
Liberty District @ Washington-Liberty
Ryan Quick
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
14.01
Mar 15
Liberty District @ Washington-Liberty
400 Meters
1:07.59
Mar 15
Liberty District @ Washington-Liberty
300m Hurdles - 36"
53.68
PR
May 3
Liberty District Spring Jamboree
Evan Richardson
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
14.35
Mar 15
Liberty District @ Washington-Liberty
400 Meters
1:08.98
Mar 15
Liberty District @ Washington-Liberty
Rex Richardson
- 9th Grade
Discus - 1.6kg
48' 11
PR
Mar 15
Liberty District @ Washington-Liberty
Zane Sequeira
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
1:01.13
PR
Mar 15
Liberty District @ Washington-Liberty
Jonathan Tran
- 11th Grade
Pole Vault
8' 6
May 3
Liberty District Spring Jamboree
Daniel Tubia
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
15.52
PR
Mar 15
Liberty District @ Washington-Liberty
400 Meters
1:10.42
PR
Mar 15
Liberty District @ Washington-Liberty
Benjamin Valos
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
5:13.62
PR
Apr 15
=PR= Northern Virginia Invitational
3200 Meters
11:05.24
PR
May 3
Liberty District Spring Jamboree
Denzel Webb
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
52.09
May 3
Liberty District Spring Jamboree
800 Meters
1:55.77
May 25
VHSL 6A Region D Championship
Long Jump
18' 11.25
PR
May 13
Liberty District Championships
Diego Webb
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:18.85
May 3
Liberty District Spring Jamboree
1600 Meters
5:03.57
PR
May 13
Liberty District Championships
Avery Williams
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
11.62
PR
May 13
Liberty District Championships
200 Meters
23.45
(1.5)
PR
May 3
Liberty District Spring Jamboree
400 Meters
55.78
PR
Mar 15
Liberty District @ Washington-Liberty
Joseph Yilma
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.81
PR
Mar 15
Liberty District @ Washington-Liberty
400 Meters
59.15
PR
Mar 15
Liberty District @ Washington-Liberty
Andrew Yost
- 12th Grade
3200 Meters
11:24.27
PR
Apr 15
=PR= Northern Virginia Invitational
Womens
Gillian Bushee
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:12.93
PR
Apr 15
=PR= Northern Virginia Invitational
1600 Meters
4:46.30
PR
May 6
Dogwood Track Classic
3000 Meters
9:44.37
Apr 29
Penn Relays Carnival - HS
3200 Meters
10:30.46
Jun 3
VHSL Class 6 State Championships
Annelise Castillo
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
13.00
(5.0)
PR
May 3
Liberty District Spring Jamboree
400 Meters
1:07.37
PR
Mar 15
Liberty District @ Washington-Liberty
High Jump
4' 8
PR
May 3
Liberty District Spring Jamboree
Long Jump
14' 0.5
PR
Mar 15
Liberty District @ Washington-Liberty
Evelyn Cherry
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
13.98
Mar 15
Liberty District @ Washington-Liberty
400 Meters
1:11.77
Mar 15
Liberty District @ Washington-Liberty
100m Hurdles - 33"
17.48
(2.4)
May 3
Liberty District Spring Jamboree
300m Hurdles - 30"
49.98
PR
May 25
VHSL 6A Region D Championship
Pole Vault
8' 6
May 3
Liberty District Spring Jamboree
Christiana Crennel
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
14.39
PR
Mar 15
Liberty District @ Washington-Liberty
100m Hurdles - 33"
20.83
(3.0)
May 3
Liberty District Spring Jamboree
300m Hurdles - 30"
57.38
May 3
Liberty District Spring Jamboree
High Jump
4' 4
May 3
Liberty District Spring Jamboree
Long Jump
14' 4
PR
May 13
Liberty District Championships
Anna Culatta
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
1:03.35
PR
Apr 15
=PR= Northern Virginia Invitational
800 Meters
2:25.45
PR
May 13
Liberty District Championships
Olivia Dela Cruz
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
1:10.56
May 3
Liberty District Spring Jamboree
Ashlin Devaun
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
1:14.40
PR
Mar 15
Liberty District @ Washington-Liberty
800 Meters
2:42.09
PR
May 3
Liberty District Spring Jamboree
Aurora Eddy
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
13.88
PR
Apr 15
=PR= Northern Virginia Invitational
100m Hurdles - 33"
18.05
Apr 15
=PR= Northern Virginia Invitational
Fifonsi Edorh
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
14.21
PR
May 13
Liberty District Championships
200 Meters
30.61
(.8)
PR
May 3
Liberty District Spring Jamboree
400 Meters
1:16.54
PR
Mar 15
Liberty District @ Washington-Liberty
Lyla Emmatty
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
15.59
PR
Mar 15
Liberty District @ Washington-Liberty
100m Hurdles - 33"
20.33
(1.3)
PR
May 3
Liberty District Spring Jamboree
300m Hurdles - 30"
58.15
Apr 15
=PR= Northern Virginia Invitational
Halyn Gatewood
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
22' 6
PR
Mar 15
Liberty District @ Washington-Liberty
Tea Geary
- 12th Grade
1600 Meters
5:15.27
PR
May 13
Liberty District Championships
3200 Meters
11:13.79
PR
May 25
VHSL 6A Region D Championship
Angie Gomez
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
15.35
(2.8)
PR
May 3
Liberty District Spring Jamboree
200 Meters
32.15
(1.3)
PR
May 3
Liberty District Spring Jamboree
400 Meters
1:17.08
PR
Mar 15
Liberty District @ Washington-Liberty
Long Jump
11' 9.5
PR
May 13
Liberty District Championships
Elizabeth Graff
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
1:14.83
Mar 15
Liberty District @ Washington-Liberty
800 Meters
2:39.50
PR
Apr 15
=PR= Northern Virginia Invitational
Celeste Hammond
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
14.87
Mar 15
Liberty District @ Washington-Liberty
200 Meters
28.93
(.5)
May 3
Liberty District Spring Jamboree
400 Meters
1:04.41
May 3
Liberty District Spring Jamboree
Naa Haywood
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
16.83
PR
Mar 15
Liberty District @ Washington-Liberty
400 Meters
1:26.96
PR
Mar 15
Liberty District @ Washington-Liberty
Katherine Herrera
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
1:14.85
Mar 15
Liberty District @ Washington-Liberty
Grace Kennedy
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
15.72
Mar 15
Liberty District @ Washington-Liberty
100m Hurdles - 33"
19.81
May 13
Liberty District Championships
Margarita King
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
14.47
(2.8)
May 3
Liberty District Spring Jamboree
200 Meters
29.39
(.0)
May 13
Liberty District Championships
Maria m King
- ?
100 Meters
14.68
(2.8)
PR
May 3
Liberty District Spring Jamboree
200 Meters
30.55
(1.3)
PR
May 3
Liberty District Spring Jamboree
Ace Lamoureux
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
3:11.84
PR
May 3
Liberty District Spring Jamboree
1600 Meters
7:19.34
Mar 15
Liberty District @ Washington-Liberty
Leah Luke
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
14.19
(1.8)
PR
May 3
Liberty District Spring Jamboree
200 Meters
29.06
(.2)
PR
May 13
Liberty District Championships
400 Meters
1:16.00
Mar 15
Liberty District @ Washington-Liberty
Long Jump
13' 7
PR
May 13
Liberty District Championships
Margaret Luke
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:49.01
May 3
Liberty District Spring Jamboree
1600 Meters
6:23.27
PR
Mar 15
Liberty District @ Washington-Liberty
Ellie Patton
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
24' 9
PR
May 3
Liberty District Spring Jamboree
Discus - 1kg
70' 2
May 13
Liberty District Championships
Olivia Prout
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
26' 11
PR
Apr 1
Carolyn Legard Relays
Discus - 1kg
63' 9
PR
Apr 1
Carolyn Legard Relays
Adalyn Puentes
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
1:12.87
PR
May 3
Liberty District Spring Jamboree
Vivian Reyzer
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
1:06.13
May 13
Liberty District Championships
800 Meters
2:38.82
PR
Apr 15
=PR= Northern Virginia Invitational
Jasmine Robinson
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
37' 8
PR
Jun 3
VHSL Class 6 State Championships
Aylin Rodriguez
- ?
800 Meters
3:08.81
PR
May 3
Liberty District Spring Jamboree
Meghan Sullivan
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:30.92
PR
May 3
Liberty District Spring Jamboree
1600 Meters
5:11.44
May 13
Liberty District Championships
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.